Randy's 10 mile
Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners Timing and Scoring Team
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City State
1 1/9 01/87 1:00:06 6:01 KEVIN EGAN 37 M TOLEDO OH
2 1/6 01/81 1:00:16 6:02 ANGELA MATTHEWS 28 F WESTLAND MI
3 2/6 02/81 1:01:27 6:09 ALISON CROCKER 28 F TOLEDO OH
4 1/14 02/87 1:01:39 6:10 MARCO CAPELLI 40 M PERRYSBURG OH
5 2/9 03/87 1:03:20 6:20 NATHAN WHITMAN 39 M FOSTORIA OH
6 1/16 04/87 1:05:26 6:33 PHILIP RADAR 34 M FINDLAY OH
7 2/16 03/81 1:05:29 6:33 JENNIFER HAYNES 33 F TIFFIN OH
8 2/14 05/87 1:05:32 6:34 CHUCK KREGER 42 M MAUMEE OH
9 1/8 06/87 1:06:33 6:40 IAN SMITH 27 M SOMERVILLE MI
10 1/15 07/87 1:06:45 6:41 CHRIS FARRER 48 M PERRYSBURG OH
11 3/9 08/87 1:07:09 6:43 TODD SCHROEDER 36 M TOLEDO OH
12 4/9 09/87 1:07:42 6:47 NICK NIJAKOWSKI 36 M SWANTON OH
13 3/16 10/87 1:08:09 6:49 TONY WHITENOURG 31 M TOLEDO OH
14 1/11 04/81 1:08:35 6:52 KAREN KLAPPER 35 F PERRYSBURG OH
15 5/9 11/87 1:08:41 6:53 JASON ZERA 37 M BOWLING GREEN OH
16 2/8 12/87 1:08:57 6:54 ANDREW WINCKLES 28 M HOLLAND OH
17 1/2 05/81 1:08:58 6:54 PAIGE TROJANOWSKI 17 F PERRYSBURG OH
18 1/11 13/87 1:09:52 7:00 JOHN BAKER 53 M MILLBURY OH
19 4/16 06/81 1:10:09 7:01 JEN HILDEBRAND 33 F WATERVILLE OH
20 3/6 07/81 1:10:19 7:02 MEGAN KIMS 29 F PERRYSBURG OH
21 1/15 08/81 1:11:21 7:09 MELISSA WEISNER 43 F SYLVANIA OH
22 2/15 09/81 1:11:50 7:11 JENNY VARTANIAN 43 F TOLEDO OH
23 5/16 10/81 1:11:53 7:12 JULIE SNIDER 31 F LASALLE MI
24 1/10 14/87 1:12:18 7:14 DAVID CRARY 61 M ANN ARBOR MI
25 6/16 11/81 1:12:18 7:14 KELLY WISSOLIK 34 F MONCLOVA OH
26 6/9 15/87 1:12:42 7:17 RYAN AMES 37 M SYLVANIA OH
27 1/11 16/87 1:13:08 7:19 LARRY DILABBIO 55 M TOLEDO OH
28 1/11 12/81 1:13:37 7:22 PAULETTE HANSELMAN 46 F OAK HARBOR OH
29 3/15 13/81 1:13:59 7:24 TAMMY BENGELA 41 F TOLEDO OH
30 3/8 17/87 1:14:22 7:27 ERNEST SAMPSON III 29 M ROSSFORD OH
31 2/10 18/87 1:14:57 7:30 DEAN ENSEY 60 M OREGON OH
32 2/11 19/87 1:15:02 7:31 DAVE FISHER 51 M BELLLEVILLE MI
33 3/11 20/87 1:15:02 7:31 TIM CORBEY 51 M OTTAWA HILLS OH
34 2/15 21/87 1:15:25 7:33 KENT BUEHRER 49 M MAUMEE OH
35 3/15 22/87 1:15:54 7:36 GARY COLEMAN 49 M OTTAWA HILLS OH
36 3/14 23/87 1:16:26 7:39 GEORGE LATHROP 44 M OTTAWA HILLS OH
37 1/3 24/87 1:17:16 7:44 MATT SHIREY 24 M CANTON MI
38 4/14 25/87 1:17:33 7:46 TONY HILLS 40 M BRYAN OH
39 1/3 14/81 1:17:39 7:46 DONNA OLSON 62 F SOUTHGATE MI
40 1/9 15/81 1:17:52 7:48 KELLY JEWELL 53 F LAMBERTVILLE MI
41 4/11 26/87 1:18:04 7:49 WILLIAM STRIMPEL 53 M MONROE MI
42 2/11 16/81 1:18:15 7:50 DIANNA ASHTON 45 F LUCKEY OH
43 2/11 17/81 1:18:26 7:51 MONICA WEST 38 F TOLEDO OH
44 5/11 27/87 1:18:27 7:51 MIKE CARDINAL 52 M WHITEHOUSE OH
45 4/6 18/81 1:18:47 7:53 AMANDA PLEWA 25 F TOLEDO OH
46 4/8 28/87 1:18:56 7:54 JONATHAN WALSH 29 M ROSSFORD OH
47 5/14 29/87 1:18:59 7:54 JACK BURNHAM 43 M TOLEDO OH
48 7/9 30/87 1:18:59 7:54 BRANDON NEWTON 38 M DEFIANCE OH
49 4/15 31/87 1:19:05 7:55 ROBERT ORWIG 45 M TEMPERANCE MI
50 6/14 32/87 1:19:11 7:56 KEVIN NIEBEL 41 M TOLEDO OH
51 2/3 33/87 1:19:28 7:57 ANDREW MILLER 22 M SYLVANIA OH
52 5/15 34/87 1:19:32 7:58 KARL HAUSER 47 M MONROE MI
53 5/8 35/87 1:20:00 8:00 JAMES FUSIK 28 M BOWLING GREEN OH
54 2/11 36/87 1:20:10 8:01 GLEN MILLER 56 M SYLVANIA PH
55 3/10 37/87 1:20:58 8:06 ROBERT BIGLIN 62 M TOLEDO OH
56 6/15 38/87 1:21:01 8:07 FARID AHMAD 49 M SYLVANIA OH
57 7/16 39/87 1:21:02 8:07 RICHARD BAVIS 33 M TOLEDO OH
58 6/11 40/87 1:21:19 8:08 JIM VELLER 50 M PERRYSBURG OH
59 8/16 41/87 1:21:25 8:09 JASON RAIKE 32 M TOLEDO OH
60 7/15 42/87 1:21:37 8:10 KVEIN DECKER 46 M WHITEHOUSE OH
61 7/11 43/87 1:21:47 8:11 DAVID PIMENTEL 50 M ADA OH
62 7/14 44/87 1:21:54 8:12 ROBERT CSORTOS 44 M SYLVANIA OH
63 3/11 19/81 1:22:30 8:15 BETH CROSSER 49 F BERKEY OH
64 1/1 45/87 1:22:59 8:18 DENNIS SCOTT 69 M TOLEDO OH
65 8/15 46/87 1:23:01 8:19 DONALD MAC KINNON 49 M TOLEDO OH
66 4/11 20/81 1:23:08 8:19 CHRISTINE NELSON 48 F ROCKY RIVER OH
67 3/11 21/81 1:23:20 8:20 LISA WAGNER 38 F MONCLOVA OH
68 9/16 22/81 1:23:43 8:23 MARIA KIRK 34 F LIVONIA MI
69 9/15 47/87 1:24:38 8:28 DAVID CONVERY 49 M TEMPERANCE MI
70 4/11 23/81 1:24:56 8:30 LAURA HATFIELD-CARR 36 F TOLEDO OH
71 8/14 48/87 1:25:01 8:31 DAVID BELLIAN 42 M MAUMEE OH
72 10/15 49/87 1:25:40 8:34 BRIAN NEWBERG 45 M PERRYSBURG OH
73 6/8 50/87 1:26:18 8:38 KEITH GENET 27 M TOLEDO OH
74 7/8 51/87 1:26:20 8:38 AARON TIBBS 25 M TOLEDO OH
75 4/10 52/87 1:26:33 8:40 JOHN FLAHIE 63 M MONCLOVA OH
76 4/15 24/81 1:27:03 8:43 MARY REIGHARD 44 F DELTA OH
77 11/15 53/87 1:27:10 8:43 KAL AWWAD 48 M MUAMEE OH
78 5/10 54/87 1:27:19 8:44 PHIL SCHMIDT 64 M WHITEHOUSE OH
79 9/14 55/87 1:27:58 8:48 BRIAN LANGSDORF 43 M MONCLOVA OH
80 6/10 56/87 1:28:00 8:48 FRANK CODY 64 M MAUMEE OH
81 5/15 25/81 1:28:02 8:49 RACHEL EIHERT 43 F MAUMEE OH
82 1/3 26/81 1:28:33 8:52 MELINDA BEDNARIK 24 F FINDLAY OH
83 6/15 27/81 1:28:46 8:53 JENIFER WILES 40 F SWANTON OH
84 3/11 57/87 1:28:51 8:54 B QUATTROMANI 58 M TOLEDO OH
85 12/15 58/87 1:29:21 8:57 JIM ZITTEL 49 M WATERFORD MI
86 2/9 28/81 1:29:24 8:57 MONICA URBANSKI 51 F TOLEDO OH
87 3/9 29/81 1:29:29 8:57 PATTI RAPP 50 F SYLVANIA OH
88 5/11 30/81 1:31:06 9:07 SUSAN AVIAN 48 F SYLVANIA OH
89 4/9 31/81 1:31:14 9:08 JEANNE WILTSE 53 F DEXTER MI
90 1/7 32/81 1:31:36 9:10 JANA BURKETT 56 F TIFFIN OH
91 7/10 59/87 1:31:44 9:11 DAVID ALT 60 M DELPHOS OH
92 3/3 60/87 1:31:48 9:11 CHRIS WEILER 23 M PERRYSBURG OH
93 4/11 61/87 1:32:37 9:16 DARIUS MEHREGAN 58 M MONROE MI
94 8/11 62/87 1:32:54 9:18 RICHARD MCCARTER 54 M WHITMORE LAKE MI
95 10/14 63/87 1:32:58 9:18 DAVID TOBAR 41 M WESTON OH
96 5/11 64/87 1:33:11 9:20 WILLIAM BOURQUIN 59 M TOLEDO OH
97 5/6 33/81 1:33:12 9:20 BETH GRAFING 27 F MAUMEE OH
98 13/15 65/87 1:33:26 9:21 MICHAEL JONES 46 M TOLEDO OH
99 2/3 34/81 1:33:32 9:22 ELIZABETH REINBRECHT 23 F SYLVANIA OH
100 7/15 35/81 1:33:37 9:22 DENISE DASHNER 42 F TEMPERANCE MI
101 11/14 66/87 1:33:41 9:23 TODD SIMPSON 44 M SYLVANIA OH
102 6/11 67/87 1:34:05 9:25 TOM ZELLERS 55 M MAUMEE OH
103 8/15 36/81 1:34:17 9:26 KIM PALMER 43 F PERRYSBURG OH
104 10/16 37/81 1:34:23 9:27 ANGIE MIESMER 32 F BOWLING GREEN OH
105 11/16 38/81 1:34:23 9:27 JENNY WHICHMAN 32 F MCCLURE OH
106 5/11 39/81 1:34:23 9:27 HEATHER LORENZ 35 F BOWLING GREEN OH
107 7/11 68/87 1:34:24 9:27 KEITH ROBINSON 57 M BELLEVUE OH
108 5/9 40/81 1:34:35 9:28 JENNY PRUITT 53 F ANN ARBOR MI
109 2/7 41/81 1:34:41 9:28 DIANE PALTON 59 F BELLEVILLE MI
110 3/7 42/81 1:34:43 9:29 SUE WADE 58 F BELLEVILLE MI
111 9/15 43/81 1:35:12 9:32 KRISTI SIGLER 42 F PERRYSBURG OH
112 10/15 44/81 1:35:16 9:32 STEPHANIE FRANKLIN 44 F WHITEHOUSE OH
113 6/11 45/81 1:35:20 9:32 KIM SCHULISH 48 F TOLEDO OH
114 1/1 46/81 1:35:21 9:33 DEB WELLY 65 F FOSTORIA OH
115 9/11 69/87 1:35:23 9:33 DOMINGO VALADEZ 53 M TEMPERANCE MI
116 6/11 47/81 1:35:24 9:33 ERIN OCONNELL 39 F TOLEDO OH
117 8/8 70/87 1:35:25 9:33 MATTHEW YOUNGLOVE 25 M BOWLING GREEN OH
118 8/11 71/87 1:35:34 9:34 RANDY SROCYZYNSKI 56 M TOLEDO OH
119 14/15 72/87 1:36:22 9:39 MICHAEL LIEDTKE 45 M TOLEDO OH
120 4/7 48/81 1:37:38 9:46 MARILYN AGEE 56 F SYLVANIA OH
121 7/11 49/81 1:37:42 9:47 SERENA SMITH 35 F SYLVANIA OH
122 6/6 50/81 1:38:36 9:52 COURTNEY BOOS 26 F ROSSFORD OH
123 9/11 73/87 1:38:38 9:52 DAN FLOM 59 M SYLVANIA OH
124 10/11 74/87 1:38:42 9:53 J.D. MCCOY 54 M SYLVANIA OH
125 8/11 51/81 1:38:54 9:54 CATHERINE TEVALD 39 F PERRYSBURG OH
126 2/3 52/81 1:39:17 9:56 KATHY SHING 60 F MAUMEE OH
127 12/14 75/87 1:39:46 9:59 JULIE RIGHTNOWAR 43 M TEMPERANCE MI
128 11/15 53/81 1:39:46 9:59 TRACY GRAHAM 41 F TOLEDO OH
129 7/11 54/81 1:40:04 10:01 BEVERLY REINBRECHT 49 F SYLVANIA OH
130 12/16 55/81 1:41:00 10:06 STEFANIE STARK 31 F TOLEDO OH
131 13/14 76/87 1:41:09 10:07 JERRY BARKER 44 M JACKSON MI
132 13/16 56/81 1:41:11 10:08 TRACY BALL 31 F MAUMEE OH
133 10/11 77/87 1:41:23 10:09 MICHAEL WEAVER 59 M NAPOLEON OH
134 8/11 57/81 1:41:28 10:09 LAURA NOVOTNY 45 F TOLEDO OH
135 9/11 58/81 1:41:31 10:10 SANDY BROWN 46 F DELTA OH
136 6/9 59/81 1:41:54 10:12 CHERYL DOYLE 54 F PEMBERVILLE OH
137 3/3 60/81 1:43:16 10:20 KAYLA LEE 23 F LYONS OH
138 8/9 78/87 1:44:49 10:29 ALEXANDER SZILAK 37 M TOLEDO OH
139 11/11 79/87 1:45:01 10:31 MARTIN ALLEN 51 M SYLVANIA OH
140 3/3 61/81 1:45:21 10:33 GINNY LUCARELLI 62 F SWANTON OH
141 8/10 80/87 1:45:54 10:36 GILBERT WILSON 62 M TOLEDO OH
142 7/9 62/81 1:46:34 10:40 LYNN MAC KINNON 51 F TOLEDO OH
143 8/9 63/81 1:47:40 10:46 SHERRIE HARRIS 52 F DESHLER OH
144 5/7 64/81 1:47:40 10:46 SUE PEERY 58 F DESHLER OH
145 6/7 65/81 1:47:48 10:47 REBECCA MEHREGAN 56 F MONROE MI
146 9/9 66/81 1:49:19 10:56 KAREN BURKHART 54 F HOLLAND OH
147 9/10 81/87 1:50:20 11:02 CARLOS CARVALHO 62 M PERRYSBURG OH
148 9/11 67/81 1:50:28 11:03 JENIFER EDWARDS-WILLEY 39 F MAUMEE OH
149 10/11 68/81 1:50:56 11:06 TERESA KING 39 F SYLVANIA OH
150 14/16 69/81 1:50:57 11:06 LINDSAY JOHNSON 33 F MONCLOVA OH
151 12/15 70/81 1:51:14 11:08 CHERI KENT 40 F HASKINS OH
152 13/15 71/81 1:52:50 11:17 ADRIENNE WINSLOW 43 F WATERVILLE OH
153 10/10 82/87 1:53:17 11:20 MARLIN SHORT 64 M WAUSEON OH
154 10/11 72/81 1:53:26 11:21 JENNIFER STARR 48 F TOLEDO OH
155 14/15 73/81 1:53:27 11:21 JENNY PEASE 40 F LUCKEY OH
156 2/2 74/81 1:53:36 11:22 GABBY CRISP 16 F METAMORA OH
157 14/14 83/87 1:56:17 11:38 MARK YOUNG 44 M BELLEVILLE MI
158 15/16 75/81 1:57:26 11:45 LISA GOETZ 30 F WATERVILLE OH
159 9/9 84/87 1:58:30 11:51 CLAYTON O'CONNELL 39 M TOLEDO OH
160 16/16 76/81 1:58:51 11:54 STACEY GOETZ 34 F WHITEHOUSE OH
161 11/11 77/81 2:04:12 12:26 VICKI WEBSTER 49 F TEMPERANCE MI
162 1/1 78/81 2:04:53 12:30 ANN FLECK 76 F TOLEDO OH
163 15/15 85/87 2:05:03 12:31 BRIAN BARR 46 M BELLEVILLE MI
164 15/15 79/81 2:05:30 12:33 TRESSA JOHNSON 44 F HOLLAND OH
165 11/11 80/81 2:16:22 13:39 CANDACEE SORNA 35 F BELLEVILLE MI
166 7/7 81/81 2:16:40 13:40 PATRICIA LAW 56 F SYLVANIA OH
167 11/11 86/87 2:18:07 13:49 PHIL WADE 58 M BELLEVILLE MI
168 1/1 87/87 2:18:07 13:49 SIDNEY BEDROSIAN 81 M CANTON MI

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 ANGELA MATTHEWS 28 WESTLAND MI 1:00:16
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KEVIN EGAN 37 TOLEDO OH 1:00:06
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 MELISSA WEISNER 43 Sylvania OH 1:11:21
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 MARCO CAPELLI 40 Perrysburg OH 1:01:39
********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DONNA OLSON 62 SOUTHGATE MI 1:17:39
********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 JOHN BAKER 53 Millbury OH 1:09:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 14
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 14
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 17 PAIGE TROJANOWSKI 17 Perrysburg OH 1:08:58
2 157 GABBY CRISP 16 Metamora OH 1:53:36
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 82 MELINDA BEDNARIK 24 Findlay OH 1:28:33
2 99 ELIZABETH REINBRECHT 23 Sylvania OH 1:33:32
3 138 KAYLA LEE 23 LYONS OH 1:43:16
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 37 MATT SHIREY 24 CANTON MI 1:17:16
2 51 ANDREW MILLER 22 Sylvania OH 1:19:28
3 92 CHRIS WEILER 23 Perrysburg OH 1:31:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 3 ALISON CROCKER 28 TOLEDO OH 1:01:27
2 20 MEGAN KIMS 29 PERRYSBURG OH 1:10:19
3 45 AMANDA PLEWA 25 Toledo OH 1:18:47
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 9 IAN SMITH 27 SOMERVILLE MI 1:06:33
2 16 ANDREW WINCKLES 28 Holland OH 1:08:57
3 30 ERNEST SAMPSON III 29 Rossford OH 1:14:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 7 JENNIFER HAYNES 33 TIFFIN OH 1:05:29
2 19 JEN HILDEBRAND 33 WATERVILLE OH 1:10:09
3 23 JULIE SNIDER 31 LASALLE MI 1:11:53
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 6 PHILIP RADAR 34 FINDLAY OH 1:05:26
2 13 TONY WHITENOURG 31 TOLEDO OH 1:08:09
3 57 RICHARD BAVIS 33 TOLEDO OH 1:21:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 14 KAREN KLAPPER 35 PERRYSBURG OH 1:08:35
2 43 MONICA WEST 38 TOLEDO OH 1:18:26
3 67 LISA WAGNER 38 MONCLOVA OH 1:23:20
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 5 NATHAN WHITMAN 39 Fostoria OH 1:03:20
2 11 TODD SCHROEDER 36 Toledo OH 1:07:09
3 12 NICK NIJAKOWSKI 36 Swanton OH 1:07:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 22 JENNY VARTANIAN 43 TOLEDO OH 1:11:50
2 29 TAMMY BENGELA 41 Toledo OH 1:13:59
3 76 MARY REIGHARD 44 DELTA OH 1:27:03
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 8 CHUCK KREGER 42 MAUMEE OH 1:05:32
2 36 GEORGE LATHROP 44 Ottawa Hills OH 1:16:26
3 38 TONY HILLS 40 Bryan OH 1:17:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 28 PAULETTE HANSELMAN 46 OAK HARBOR OH 1:13:37
2 42 DIANNA ASHTON 45 Luckey OH 1:18:15
3 63 BETH CROSSER 49 BERKEY OH 1:22:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 10 CHRIS FARRER 48 PERRYSBURG OH 1:06:45
2 34 KENT BUEHRER 49 Maumee OH 1:15:25
3 35 GARY COLEMAN 49 OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:15:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 40 KELLY JEWELL 53 LAMBERTVILLE MI 1:17:52
2 86 MONICA URBANSKI 51 Toledo OH 1:29:24
3 87 PATTI RAPP 50 Sylvania OH 1:29:29
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 32 DAVE FISHER 51 BELLLEVILLE MI 1:15:02
2 33 TIM CORBEY 51 OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:15:02
3 41 WILLIAM STRIMPEL 53 Monroe MI 1:18:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 90 JANA BURKETT 56 Tiffin OH 1:31:36
2 109 DIANE PALTON 59 BELLEVILLE MI 1:34:41
3 110 SUE WADE 58 belleville MI 1:34:43
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 27 LARRY DILABBIO 55 TOLEDO OH 1:13:08
2 54 GLEN MILLER 56 SYLVANIA PH 1:20:10
3 84 B QUATTROMANI 58 TOLEDO OH 1:28:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 127 KATHY SHING 60 Maumee OH 1:39:17
2 141 GINNY LUCARELLI 62 SWANTON OH 1:45:21
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 24 DAVID CRARY 61 Ann Arbor MI 1:12:18
2 31 DEAN ENSEY 60 OREGON OH 1:14:57
3 55 ROBERT BIGLIN 62 TOLEDO OH 1:20:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 114 DEB WELLY 65 Fostoria OH 1:35:21
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 64 DENNIS SCOTT 69 Toledo OH 1:22:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
1 163 ANN FLECK 76 TOLEDO OH 2:04:53
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
1 169 SIDNEY BEDROSIAN 81 Canton MI 2:18:07

 

Randy's 4 mile
Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners Scoring and Timing Team
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/3 01/37 26:01:00 6:31 TIMOTHY MESSER-KRUSE 49 M OTTAWA HILLS
2 1/5 02/37 26:10:00 6:33 JOE BAKER 50 M MILLBURY
3 2/5 03/37 27:01:00 6:46 THOMAS KLEMAN 51 M TEMPERANCE
4 3/5 04/37 29:44:00 7:26 JOHN GEARS 50 M TOLEDO
5 1/1 05/37 29:49:00 7:28 AARON ZDAWCZYK 28 M BOWLING GREEN
6 1/3 06/37 29:51:00 7:28 TERRY KOTALIK 58 M TEMPERANCE
7 1/3 01/12 30:13:00 7:34 KRISTINA ROCKMAN 45 F HOLLAND
8 2/3 02/12 30:34:00 7:39 AMY FARRAS 46 F PERRYSBURG
9 1/4 03/12 30:36:00 7:39 CORRIE NIJAKOWSKI 33 F SWANTON
10 1/3 07/37 30:44:00 7:41 CHAUN STEINER 38 M TOLEDO
11 1/3 08/37 32:03:00 8:01 KEN ROWE 65 M SOUTHGATE
12 1/4 09/37 32:06:00 8:02 TOM LYTLE 61 M WHITEHOUSE
13 2/3 10/37 32:08:00 8:02 CHARLES CHEEK 39 M FREMONT
14 1/3 04/12 32:27:00 8:07 JOAN MATHEWS 55 F MAUMEE
15 2/3 11/37 33:11:00 8:18 JAMES PATTON 65 M BELLEBILLE
16 1/3 12/37 33:22:00 8:21 CALEB JOHNS 12 M TOLEDO
17 1/4 05/12 33:39:00 8:25 JUSTINE ALLEN 38 F FAIRVIEW PARK
18 2/3 13/37 33:43:00 8:26 KEVIN CRISP 11 M METAMORA
19 2/3 06/12 34:17:00 8:35 NITA VOVERIS 57 F MAUMEE
20 4/5 14/37 34:39:00 8:40 NORBERT TROJANOWSKI 54 M PERRYSBURG
21 1/5 07/12 34:43:00 8:41 JAN TROJANOWSKI 54 F PERRYSBURG
22 3/3 15/37 34:44:00 8:41 JOEL SENSENIG 36 M WATERVILLE
23 2/4 16/37 35:32:00 8:53 TOM BIBLEWSKI 61 M TOLEDO
24 1/1 17/37 35:35:00 8:54 DAVID LEESTMA 18 M HOLLAND
25 2/3 18/37 36:33:00 9:09 FRAN VOVERIS 59 M MAUMEE
26 2/4 08/12 36:52:00 9:13 MOLLY MILLER 37 F ARCHBOLD
27 1/5 19/37 36:55:00 9:14 TOM WILES 70 M PERRYSBURG
28 3/4 09/12 37:12:00 9:18 ANGELA MYERS 39 F TOLEDO
29 3/3 10/12 37:32:00 9:23 KATHY FISHER 47 F SYLVANIA
30 2/3 20/37 37:36:00 9:24 DENNIS JOHNS 47 M TOLEDO
31 3/3 21/37 37:39:00 9:25 BRIAN WALKER 49 M BOWLING GREEN
32 1/1 22/37 37:40:00 9:25 JOE JUAREZ 43 M MONCLOVA
33 1/3 11/12 37:50:00 9:28 DANIELLE ANDRES 41 F MONCLOVA
34 3/4 23/37 37:52:00 9:28 SCOTT MCGARITY 63 M TOLEDO
35 4/4 24/37 37:53:00 9:29 GEORGE HO 61 M OREGON
36 2/3 12/12 38:25:00 9:37 ANNE GORDON 42 F WATERVILLE
37 3/3 25/37 39:32:00 9:53 RANDY SMITH 56 M DELAWARE
38 2/5 13/25 39:32:00 9:53 CHRISTINE SMITH 51 F DELAWARE
39 1/3 26/37 40:38:00 10:10 RON BRANT 75 M TOLEDO
40 3/3 27/37 40:45:00 10:12 JOEY CRISP 14 M METAMORA
41 2/4 14/25 40:59:00 10:15 BRANDI MENCHHOFER 33 F PERRYSBURG
42 2/5 28/37 41:49:00 10:28 JEROME TOMC 70 M TOLEDO
43 3/5 29/37 42:25:00 10:37 GARY MCBRIDE 73 M TOLEDO
44 1/3 15/25 42:57:00 10:45 MARY STEINHAUSER 67 F LASALLE
45 3/3 16/25 42:59:00 10:45 TERA NEWTON 41 F DEFIANCE
46 3/4 30/37 43:15:00 10:49 MARK WILKERSON 32 M ROSSFORD
47 4/5 31/37 43:33:00 10:54 CARL ANDERSON 70 M MONCLOVA
48 3/5 17/25 44:25:00 11:07 CAROL FORBES 54 F WAUSEON
49 4/4 18/25 44:25:00 11:07 ABBEY RAIKE 32 F TOLEDO
50 2/3 32/37 52:05:00 13:02 GEORGE ROYER 76 M TOLEDO
51 5/5 33/37 52:11:00 13:03 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 71 M LASALLE
52 4/4 19/25 52:21:00 13:06 GERI DENNIS 38 F BOWLING GREEN
53 3/3 34/37 54:24:00 13:36 JACK STREICHER 75 M TOLEDO
54 2/3 20/25 54:56:00 13:44 GENIE WILES 65 F PERRYSBURG
55 4/5 21/25 55:33:00 13:54 AMY SELF 50 F WATERVILLE
56 3/3 22/25 56:06:00 14:02 BARB QUATTROMANI 55 F TOLEDO
57 3/3 23/25 57:17:00 14:20 JOYCE DASHNER 65 F TEMPERANCE
58 5/5 35/37 57:17:00 14:20 TED BUTKIN 51 M WYONDOTTE
59 5/5 24/25 1:03:05 15:47 APRIL WELSING 50 F BELLEVILLE
60 3/3 36/37 1:03:05 15:47 CONRAD WELSING 66 M BELLEVILLE
61 1/1 25/25 1:10:22 17:36 ANASTAZJA CRISP 8 F METAMORA
62 1/1 37/37 1:12:10 18:03 TERRY MOHLER 83 M TOLEDO

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KRISTINA ROCKMAN 45 HOLLAND OG 30:13:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 TIMOTHY MESSER-KRUSE 49 Ottawa Hills OH 26:01:00
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 AMY FARRAS 46 PERRYSBURG OH 30:34:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 JOE BAKER 50 Millbury OH 26:10:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 0 - 10
1 61 ANASTAZJA CRISP 8 Metamora OH 1:10:22
MALE AGE GROUP 0 - 10
FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14
MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14
1 16 CALEB JOHNS 12 Toledo OH 33:22:00
2 18 KEVIN CRISP 11 Metamora OH 33:43:00
3 40 JOEY CRISP 14 METAMORA OH 40:45:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 24 DAVID LEESTMA 18 HOLLAND OH 35:35:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 5 AARON ZDAWCZYK 28 BOWLING GREEN OH 29:49:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 9 CORRIE NIJAKOWSKI 33 Swanton OH 30:36:00
2 41 BRANDI MENCHHOFER 33 Perrysburg OH 40:59:00
3 49 ABBEY RAIKE 32 Toledo OH 44:25:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 46 MARK WILKERSON 32 ROSSFORD OH 43:15:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 17 JUSTINE ALLEN 38 Fairview Park OH 33:39:00
2 26 MOLLY MILLER 37 Archbold OH 36:52:00
3 28 ANGELA MYERS 39 TOLEDO OH 37:12:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 10 CHAUN STEINER 38 TOLEDO OH 30:44:00
2 13 CHARLES CHEEK 39 FREMONT OH 32:08:00
3 22 JOEL SENSENIG 36 WATERVILLE OH 34:44:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 33 DANIELLE ANDRES 41 MONCLOVA OH 37:50:00
2 36 ANNE GORDON 42 Waterville OH 38:25:00
3 45 TERA NEWTON 41 Defiance OH 42:59:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 32 JOE JUAREZ 43 MONCLOVA OH 37:40:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 29 KATHY FISHER 47 SYLVANIA OH 37:32:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 30 DENNIS JOHNS 47 Toledo OH 37:36:00
2 31 BRIAN WALKER 49 BOWLING GREEN OH 37:39:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 21 JAN TROJANOWSKI 54 Perrysburg OH 34:43:00
2 38 CHRISTINE SMITH 51 Delaware OH 39:32:00
3 48 CAROL FORBES 54 Wauseon OH 44:25:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 3 THOMAS KLEMAN 51 Temperance MI 27:01:00
2 4 JOHN GEARS 50 TOLEDO OH 29:44:00
3 20 NORBERT TROJANOWSKI 54 Perrysburg OH 34:39:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 14 JOAN MATHEWS 55 Maumee OH 32:27:00
2 19 NITA VOVERIS 57 Maumee OH 34:17:00
3 56 BARB QUATTROMANI 55 TOLEDO OH 56:06:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 6 TERRY KOTALIK 58 TEMPERANCE MI 29:51:00
2 25 FRAN VOVERIS 59 Maumee OH 36:33:00
3 37 RANDY SMITH 56 DELAWARE OH 39:32:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 12 TOM LYTLE 61 Whitehouse OH 32:06:00
2 23 TOM BIBLEWSKI 61 Toledo OH 35:32:00
3 34 SCOTT MCGARITY 63 TOLEDO OH 37:52:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 44 MARY STEINHAUSER 67 LASALLE MI 42:57:00
2 54 GENIE WILES 65 Perrysburg OH 54:56:00
3 57 JOYCE DASHNER 65 Temperance MI 57:17:00
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 11 KEN ROWE 65 SOUTHGATE MI 32:03:00
2 15 JAMES PATTON 65 BELLEBILLE MI 33:11:00
3 60 CONRAD WELSING 66 belleville MI 1:03:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 27 TOM WILES 70 Perrysburg OH 36:55:00
2 42 JEROME TOMC 70 Toledo OH 41:49:00
3 43 GARY MCBRIDE 73 Toledo OH 42:25:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
1 39 RON BRANT 75 TOLEDO OH 40:38:00
2 50 GEORGE ROYER 76 TOLEDO OH 52:05:00
3 53 JACK STREICHER 75 Toledo OH 54:24:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
1 62 TERRY MOHLER 83 Toledo OH 1:12:10