Place

Name

Gender

Age

Time

1

A.J. Graber

M

18

17:41

2

Josesph Zbasnik

M

19

18:36

3

Michael Wenig

M

18

20:39

4

Stephen Zenner

M

21

20:46

5

Zack Brewington

M

21

20:46

6

Nathaniel Wiemer

M

20

21:20

7

Kyle Nickel

M

21

21:35

8

Ben Zauski

M

18

21:44

9

David Denison

M

21

21:46

10

Dylan Murphy

M

23

21:50

11

Matt Rygg

M

30

22:24

12

Wesley Stieter

M

26

22:31

13

Jesup Brooks

M

22

22:33

14

Grant Mierzejewski

M

32

22:49

15

Dominic Ranieri

M

21

22:53

16

Alyssa Robinson

F

21

23:03

17

Billy Kuder

M

22

24:13

18

Bryan Werkmeister

M

21

24:16

19

Stephen Shankster

M

19

24:25

20

Alison Thompson

F

16

24:41

21

Corey Norris

M

22

24:42

22

Kent Darr

M

22

24:43

23

Noel Shankster

F

21

25:23

24

Kelly Palmer

F

20

25:31

25

Kyle Maxey

M

18

25:42

26

Monica Thompson

F

36

26:10

27

Matt Lochtefeld

M

35

26:35

28

Laura Lochtefeld

F

33

26:38

29

Amy Seiffert

F

33

26:43

30

Taylor Raines

F

20

26:44

31

Lauren Colarusso

F

24

26:52

32

Anthony Colarusso

M

26

26:52

33

Brittany Edwards

F

19

26:55

34

Allison Schmidt

F

20

27:01

35

William Richmond

M

58

27:37

36

Samuel Schmidt

M

 

28:13

37

Trinity Gawron

F

33

28:28

38

Michael Dick

M

44

28:29

39

Sheila Fuentes

F

24

28:29

40

Brittany Riecke

F

20

28:45

41

David Westmeyer

M

19

29:11

42

Taylor Graham

F

19

29:12

43

Amy Graham

F

45

29:12

44

Annaka Price

F

26

29:26

45

Laura Marcee

F

20

29:29

Place

Name

Gender

Age

Time

46

Cholena Hostutler

F

21

29:30

47

Michael Boron

M

22

29:48

48

Lacy Allen

F

22

29:53

49

Christine Wehr

F

 

30:43

50

Nicole Erikson

F

26

30:48

51

Leigh Ann Erikson

F

30

30:49

52

Cody Peacock

M

21

30:55

53

Mallory Girdler

F

21

30:55

54

Kelie Carpenter

F

24

31:06

55

Jamie Fletcher

F

20

31:13

56

Ashley Rhoades

F

19

31:14

57

Kalene Cawthon

F

19

31:15

58

Delany Nofziger

F

17

31:20

59

Kaitlin Bur

F

21

31:38

60

Ellen Dotson

F

21

31:38

61

Janet Jordan

F

51

31:44

62

Sara Martin

F

30

31:45

63

David Gawron

M

35

31:51

64

Lauren Cruz

F

18

31:53

65

Jenna Brosious

F

20

32:02

66

Kathryn Dobbs

F

19

32:03

67

Mackenzie Nofziger

F

21

32:04

68

Craig Dixon

M

58

32:11

69

Melanie Soneson

F

21

32:25

70

Jessie Brown

F

22

32:25

71

Brandon Miller

M

 

32:26

72

John Steiner

M

21

32:26

73

Tammy Nofzinger

F

48

32:38

74

Amanda Brinkman

F

20

32:57

75

Kathy Collert

F

39

33:22

76

Greg Collert

M

40

33:23

77

Bridget Allen

F

19

33:27

78

Stephanie Pollitz

F

28

34:27

79

Rachel Coan

F

36

34:34

80

Kelsey Fristik

F

22

34:47

81

Sarah Krzys

F

22

34:48

82

Amy Puffenberger

F

41

35:33

83

Abby VanVleran

F

30

35:34

84

Kaitlin Henthorne

F

20

35:59

85

Emily Aquila

F

21

35:59

86

Ann Heyward

F

21

36:14

87

Ben Leber

M

22

36:15

88

Katya Lebedev

F

18

36:45

89

Pari Yost

F

18

40:26

90

Carly Roden

F

18

40:27

Place

Name

Gender

Age

Time

91

Morgan Hendrix

F

18

40:27

92

Amy Sheldrick

F

45

40:51

93

Julie George

F

44

41:09

94

Deborah Hendricks

F

42

41:10

95

Tabitha Timbrook

F

21

42:48

96

Kelsey Morgan

F

21

42:49

97

Kelly Rogers

F

27

43:03

98

John Elder

M

23

43:08

99

Hannah Douglas

F

21

43:08

100

Lindsay Dombrowski

F

21

43:08

101

Krysten Abel

F

19

43:45

102

Meredith Wright

F

18

44:05

103

Alden Carney

M

20

44:06

104

Arielle Beachy

F

20

44:29

105

Justin Betancourt

M

22

45:46

106

Tiffany Suscheck

F

20

45:47

107

Emily Dellinger

F

22

45:53

108

Amber Cullen

F

21

47:00

109

Maria Stoldt

F

19

47:00

110

Hannah Burkhart

F

20

47:00

111

David Coldren

M

21

47:27

112

Nate Sobieck

M

30

47:32

113

Amber Grant

F

29

48:23

114

Jessica Bibler

F

28

48:23

115

Kristi Stiasny

F

20

51:23

116

Ashley Shaw

F

20

51:24

117

Sara Boron

F

22

52:47

118

Deb Shaeffer

F

57

53:40

119

Sammi Falk

F

22

53:41

120

Bonnie McCann

F

19

53:57

121

Amanda Collert

F

11

53:59

122

Alexis Collert

F

18

53:59

123

Jenna Karg

F

21

55:42

124

Benjamin Bennett

M

20

55:50

125

Alfred Andrews

M

31

55:53

126

Gabrielle Fleming

F

19

57:14

127

Cheryl Crews

F

20

57:14

128

Sammy Hitchcock

F

21

58:03

129

Emily Ann Freese

F

19

58:03

130

Beth Freese

F

46

59:30

131

Karen Churry

F

55

59:30

132

Elizabeth Ruch

F

18

1.00:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Male Winner: A. J. Graber – 17:41

Overall Female Winner: Alyssa Robinson – 23:03

Female Age groups:

17 and under-

1st place- Alison Thompson – 24:41

2nd place- Delany Nofziger – 31:20

3rd place- Amanda Collert – 53:59

18 to 24 -

1st place- Noel Shankster – 25:23

2nd place- Kelly Palmer - 25:31

3rd Place- Taylor Raines – 26:44

25-39

1st place- Monica Thompson - 26:10

2nd place- Laura Lochtefeld – 26:38

3rd place – Amy Seiffert – 26:43

40+

1st Place- Amy Graham - 29:12

2nd place- Janet Jordan – 31:44

3rd place – Tammy Nofzinger – 32:38

 

Male Age Groups:

17 and Under (no runners in this age group)

18-24-

1st Place- Joseph Zbasnik – 18:36

2nd place- Michael Wenig – 20:39

3rd place – Stephen Zenner – 20:46

25-39 –

1st place- Wesley Strieter- 22:31

2nd place- Grant Mierzejewski – 22:49

3rd place- Stephen Shankster – 24:25

40+

1st place- William Richmond – 27:37

2nd place- Michael Dick – 28:29

3rd place – Craig Dixon – 32:11