Results by Toledo Roadrunners Timing and Scoring Team            
                                 
                                 
Place   Div/Tot   Sex/Tot   Time   Pace   Name   Age   Sex   City
1   1/9   1/156   16:16   5:15   ZACH SINCLAIR   21   M   Defiance
2   1/17   2/156   17:14   5:33   KEVIN MCKOWN   19   M   Sylvania
3   2/9   3/156   17:19   5:35   WYATT HOCH   20   M   Perrysburg
4   2/17   4/156   17:29   5:38   CHRIS MCKOWN   17   M   Sylvania
5   1/20   5/156   18:13   5:52   TOM ROMANOWSKI   42   M   Hudson
6   1/13   6/156   18:31   5:58   JASON KOOMEN   37   M   FINDLAY
7   3/9   7/156   18:38   6:00   TRAVIS SHARP   21   M   Defiance
8   3/17   8/156   18:40   6:01   THOMAS HECKMAN   17   M   Toledo
9   4/17   9/156   18:57   6:06   DOMINIC FREY   17   M   Wauseon
10   2/13   10/156   19:08   6:10   NATHAN WHITMAN   39   M   FOSTORIA
11   1/6   11/156   19:18   6:13   ANDREW LAUER   25   M   Waterville
12   1/20   12/156   19:31   6:17   TOM SILVA   45   M   Maumee
13   5/17   13/156   19:43   6:21   TIMOTHY IOTT   18   M   Wauseon
14   1/21   14/156   19:51   6:24   JOE BAKER   50   M   Millbury
15   1/9   1/161   19:59   6:26   BOO NEARY   28   F   Oregon
16   6/17   15/156   20:22   6:34   COREY FINK   17   M   Toledo
17   3/13   16/156   20:22   6:34   CHRIS CUNNINGHAM   38   M   Bowling Green
18   1/21   17/156   20:35   6:38   JONATHAN ALTLAND   33   M   Toledo
19   1/7   18/156   20:41   6:40   CAMERON KAMINSKI   10   M   BOWLING GREEN
20   2/20   19/156   20:41   6:40   BRIAN KAMINSKI   42   M   BOWLING GREEN
21   1/9   2/161   20:47   6:42   KYLEE BERNHAISEL   18   F   GRAND RAPIDS
22   2/21   20/156   20:51   6:43   KRISTOPHER KRUPITZER   34   M   Maumee
23   7/17   21/156   21:00   6:46   DANIEL SAUDER   17   M   Wauseon
24   1/20   3/161   21:01   6:46   EMMA WILLETT   14   F   Holgate
25   8/17   22/156   21:03   6:47   BEN REMAKLUS   19   M   WHITEHOUSE
26   9/17   23/156   21:03   6:47   AUSTIN SHOLL   15   M   TOLEDO
27   2/21   24/156   21:07   6:48   JAY UTENDORF   52   M   Woodville
28   3/21   25/156   21:17   6:51   JON BAKER   53   M   Millbury
29   2/20   4/161   21:24   6:53   TEA ROMANOWSKI   14   F   Hudson
30   10/17   26/156   21:26   6:54   KEVIN VOLLMER   19   M   BOWLING GREEN
31   4/21   27/156   21:30   6:56   RICHARD SIEVERS   54   M   Elizabethtown
32   2/6   28/156   21:33   6:56   ERNEST SAMPSON   29   M   Rossford
33   3/20   29/156   21:33   6:57   JEFF HARTMAN   42   M   Toledo
34   4/13   30/156   21:35   6:57   AARON CANTO   37   M   NEW YORK
35   3/20   5/161   21:36   6:57   GABBI WILLETT   14   F   Holgate
36   11/17   31/156   21:36   6:58   JERETT GODEKE   15   M   Antwerp
37   12/17   32/156   21:47   7:01   KYLE LANTZ   15   M   Wauseon
38   1/23   6/161   21:56   7:04   AMY CRAFT AHRENS   45   F   Bowling Green
39   1/20   7/161   22:03   7:06   TRINA ROMANOWSKI   36   F   Hudson
40   4/20   33/156   22:06   7:07   GEORGE LATHROP   44   M   Ottawa Hills
41   2/9   8/161   22:13   7:09   KAITLYN LLEWELLYN   18   F   PERRYSBURG
42   1/7   34/156   22:13   7:09   DAVE WALLINGFORD   60   M   Bellevue
43   1/15   35/156   22:14   7:10   MARK SULEWSKI   55   M   Maumee
44   2/7   36/156   22:21   7:12   RON CARPENTER   63   M   HUDSON
45   2/7   37/156   22:38   7:17   TYLER NASON   14   M   Fremont
46   1/14   9/161   22:39   7:18   ALEXIS GODEKE   21   F   RAPID CITY
47   3/9   10/161   22:41   7:18   ALLIE LOEFFLER   16   F   MONCLOVA
48   4/9   11/161   22:43   7:19   JESSICA SUCHECK   16   F   MAUMEE
49   2/20   38/156   22:47   7:20   DONALD MACKINNON   49   M   TOLEDO
50   3/20   39/156   22:49   7:21   KEVIN KREB   48   M   Lima
51   2/23   12/161   22:50   7:21   DIANNA ASHTON   46   F   LUCKEY
52   4/20   13/161   22:52   7:22   EMMA HOELLRICH   13   F   Rockbridge
53   5/20   40/156   22:53   7:22   ERIC HOELLRICH   42   M   rockbridge
54   5/21   41/156   22:59   7:24   TIM CORBEY   51   M   Ottawa Hills
55   6/21   42/156   23:00   7:25   DAVID CZAPOR   54   M   Franklin
56   3/6   43/156   23:07   7:27   MARK MADSON   25   M   OREGON
57   4/9   44/156   23:11   7:28   ERIC PUEHLER   20   M   Delta
58   4/20   45/156   23:12   7:28   ROGER BUCHER   47   M   TOLEDO
59   6/20   46/156   23:12   7:28   BRIAN FRITZ   44   M   Maumee
60   7/20   47/156   23:18   7:30   VINCENT HITTE   43   M   NEWPORT
61   2/15   48/156   23:32   7:35   DEAN KESSLER   55   M   Carey
62   1/16   14/161   23:37   7:36   TRACY EVANS   42   F   Perrysburg
63   5/9   49/156   23:38   7:37   ANTHONY VOVORIS   23   M   MAUMEE
64   3/21   50/156   23:39   7:37   NATE THOMPSON   32   M   Whitehouse
65   5/20   51/156   23:41   7:38   CHRIS EGLI   45   M   PERRYSBURG
66   8/20   52/156   23:45   7:39   JON LLEWELLYN   44   M   PERRYSBURG
67   2/20   15/161   23:50   7:41   GINA WARNKE   39   F   Oak Harbor
68   2/16   16/161   23:54   7:42   KARA LLEWELLN   44   F   PERRYSBURG
69   2/14   17/161   24:12:00   7:48   LATOE STREB   22   F   SWABTIB
70   6/20   53/156   24:25:00   7:52   MARK SHEARMAN   45   M   Bowling Green
71   7/20   54/156   24:39:00   7:56   KEITH FITCHPATRIC   48   M   TOLEDO
72   13/17   55/156   24:40:00   7:57   CHRISTOPHER WAIDELICH   17   M   ARCHBOLD
73   5/20   18/161   24:44:00   7:58   KATHERINE NAVEKEN   11   F   Toledo
74   7/21   56/156   24:53:00   8:01   EDGAR RAPP   54   M   sylvaina
75   5/13   57/156   25:10:00   8:06   GREG ADAMS   39   M   ADRIAN
76   4/21   58/156   25:10:00   8:07   MARK ZYDEL   34   M   TOLEDO
77   8/20   59/156   25:14:00   8:08   KAL AWWAD   48   M   MAUMEE
78   9/20   60/156   25:16:00   8:08   ERIC HANEY   40   M   MAUMEE
79   5/21   61/156   25:17:00   8:09   CLAY KALAF-HUGHES   31   M   PERRYSBURGQ
80   6/21   19/161   25:17:00   8:09   NIKI KALF-HYLING   31   F   PERRYSBURG
81   6/20   20/161   25:20:00   8:10   KRISTEN FINK   14   F   Toledo
82   3/20   21/161   25:20:00   8:10   ROSE KLAPP   37   F   Sylvania
83   6/9   62/156   25:21:00   8:10   SAJI SCHERMACHER   20   M   TOLEDO
84   3/15   63/156   25:21:00   8:10   STU ROBERTS   55   M   WATERVILLE
85   6/13   64/156   25:22:00   8:10   JASON RITTICHIER   38   M   Copenhagen
86   8/21   65/156   25:23:00   8:10   BILL ANTOSZWSKI   50   M   Whitehouse
87   1/14   22/161   25:30:00   8:13   JOAN MATHEWS   56   F   Maumee
88   9/21   66/156   25:31:00   8:13   ANDY GLICK   54   M   Tiffin
89   10/20   67/156   25:41:00   8:16   JESSE SQUIRE   41   M   SYLVANIA
90   3/16   23/161   25:50:00   8:19   DENISE DASHNER   42   F   Temperance
91   11/20   68/156   26:03:00   8:23   ROBERT EISCHEN   41   M   TOLEDO
92   9/20   69/156   26:16:00   8:28   DENNIS JOHNS   47   M   TOLEDO
93   3/7   70/156   26:23:00   8:30   OBED PLUMMER   13   M   Monclova
94   4/20   24/161   26:25:00   8:30   MELANIE GROSJEAN   38   F   Toledo
95   1/16   25/161   26:29:00   8:32   PATTI RAPP   50   F   Sylvania
96   3/23   26/161   26:32:00   8:33   LISA STEVENS   48   F   Perrysburg
97   2/16   27/161   26:41:00   8:36   BECKY HILLER-MCCLUER   51   F   WHITEHOUSE
98   4/16   28/161   26:43:00   8:36   TARA KAMINSKI   42   F   BOWLING GREEN
99   7/20   29/161   26:44:00   8:37   CHLOE KAMINSKI   11   F   BOWLING GREEN
100   4/15   71/156   26:45:00   8:37   JOHN KING   56   M   Toledo
101   7/21   30/161   26:46:00   8:37   CHERYL THOMPSON   33   F   Whitehouse
102   8/20   31/161   26:49:00   8:38   RAENA WILLETT   11   F   Holgate
103   2/9   32/161   26:50:00   8:39   EMILY WILSON   28   F   Waterville
104   4/23   33/161   26:52:00   8:39   SHERI CALDWELL   46   F   OREGON
105   3/16   34/161   26:55:00   8:40   KAREN BRANDT   53   F   BLUFFTON
106   2/14   35/161   26:57:00   8:41   NITA VOVERIS   58   F   Maumee
107   9/20   36/161   27:04:00   8:43   KENZIE SCHEUERMANN   13   F   Perrysburg
108   4/6   72/156   27:08:00   8:44   DANIEL TIERNEY   25   M   MONCLOVA
109   14/17   73/156   27:23:00   8:49   BRITTON SCHEUERMANN   17   M   Perrysburg
110   5/9   37/161   27:23:00   8:49   REBECCA PATTERSON   16   F   PERRYSBURG
111   6/9   38/161   27:24:00   8:50   BROOKE GERKIN   18   F   Wauseon
112   12/20   74/156   27:26:00   8:50   DOUG NASON   41   M   Fremont
113   7/13   75/156   27:26:00   8:50   LEW ACKERMAN   35   M   Toledo
114   5/20   39/161   27:28:00   8:51   KATE EISENMANN   39   F   Perrysburg
115   3/14   40/161   27:30:00   8:52   EMILY BECK   23   F   Wauseon
116   13/20   76/156   27:30:00   8:52   JEFF ZIMMERMAN   44   M   Wauseon
117   10/20   41/161   27:34:00   8:53   TAYLOR FREYTAG   14   F   New Bavaria
118   3/7   77/156   27:36:00   8:53   RANDY FIELDER   61   M   Adrian
119   5/15   78/156   27:46:00   8:56   DAVE STOIBER   56   M   Perrysburg
120   10/21   79/156   27:46:00   8:56   J.D. MCCOY   54   M   Sylvania
121   6/15   80/156   27:51:00   8:58   PATRICK FRANCIS   58   M   Perrysburg
122   11/20   42/161   28:03:00   9:02   LEMPI LUOMA   13   F   Adrian
123   4/14   43/161   28:06:00   9:03   EMILY KERUL   20   F   Toledo
124   6/20   44/161   28:07:00   9:03   NICOLE SICHA   36   F   HASKINS
125   5/16   45/161   28:08:00   9:04   M MITCHELL   43   F   MAUMEE
126   11/21   81/156   28:08:00   9:04   DOMINGO VALADEZ   53   M   Temperance
127   6/16   46/161   28:11:00   9:05   RACHEL FOREMAN   42   F   North Baltimore
128   8/21   82/156   28:13:00   9:05   JOSEPH TUMASIAN   33   M   St. Meinrad
129   1/3   47/161   28:17:00   9:07   JAN SELBY   62   F   ST MARY'S
130   12/21   83/156   28:18:00   9:07   STEPHEN BARRY   53   M   Sylvania
131   5/14   48/161   28:19:00   9:07   KATHERINE BERGFELD   23   F   Fort Wayne
132   6/14   49/161   28:21:00   9:08   KRISTIN SAVAGE   22   F   WHITEHOUSE
133   10/20   84/156   28:23:00   9:09   SCOT YARNELL   45   M   Toledo
134   13/21   85/156   28:27:00   9:10   TIMOTHY SKILES   54   M   Bellevue
135   5/23   50/161   28:30:00   9:11   APRIL GARDNER   48   F   Maumee
136   7/15   86/156   28:32:00   9:11   FRAN VOVERIS   59   M   Maumee
137   3/14   51/161   28:34:00   9:12   SUSAN ROBERTS   57   F   WATERVILLE
138   7/9   87/156   28:44:00   9:15   ALEX POOL   20   M   SWANTON
139   1/4   52/161   28:45:00   9:15   KAY HEINRICHS   66   F   Toledo
140   1/2   88/156   28:46:00   9:16   ED STUART   66   M   Holland
141   14/20   89/156   28:55:00   9:19   MARVIN ZUMFELDE   44   M   Napoleon
142   6/23   53/161   28:55:00   9:19   KATHY ZUMFELDE   47   F   Napoleon
143   7/9   54/161   28:58:00   9:20   CLAIRE CODE   15   F   TOLEDO
144   1/4   90/156   29:00:00   9:20   GAVIN LAMMERS   9   M   Bowling Green
145   7/20   55/161   29:00:00   9:20   AMY LAMMERS   37   F   Bowling Green
146   7/14   56/161   29:05:00   9:22   PAIGE LYSAGHT   20   F   Toledo
147   11/20   91/156   29:06:00   9:22   ROBERT HAZELMAN   45   M   HOLLAND
148   14/21   92/156   29:07:00   9:23   JOHN ZUNK   50   M   Graytown
149   7/23   57/161   29:07:00   9:23   MELANIE LAGER   48   F   Toledo
150   8/20   58/161   29:14:00   9:25   GAYE BECKMAN   36   F   Denver
151   4/16   59/161   29:17:00   9:26   DANA SWARTZ   50   F   Toledo
152   15/17   93/156   29:22:00   9:27   MATT SEARS   16   M   Maumee
153   9/20   60/161   29:27:00   9:29   MONICA DROULLARD   36   F   Holland
154   4/7   94/156   29:35:00   9:32   SCOTT MCGARITY   63   M   Toledo
155   7/16   61/161   29:37:00   9:32   TAMMY SCHEUERMANN   43   F   Perrysburg
156   8/13   95/156   29:37:00   9:32   CRAIG FREYTAG   36   M   New Bavaria
157   8/23   62/161   29:46:00   9:35   KELLI ZACHARIAS   45   F   Parma Hgts
158   8/14   63/161   29:50:00   9:37   BECKY SMITH   24   F   Charlotte
159   8/16   64/161   29:55:00   9:38   ANN FORBES-RAMIREZ   42   F   Perrysburg
160   5/16   65/161   30:10:00   9:43   KIM ELLENBERGER   51   F   Fremont
161   2/2   96/156   30:11:00   9:43   GREGG GERBER   67   M   Fremont
162   9/23   66/161   30:11:00   9:43   SUSAN RUFF   45   F   Toledo
163   15/20   97/156   30:15:00   9:44   JEFF FINK   44   M   Toledo
164   4/14   67/161   30:19:00   9:46   CAROLYN KOLLIN   55   F   Olmsted Falls
165   4/7   98/156   30:22:00   9:47   NATHANIEL ELIEFF   10   M   Liberty Center
166   10/20   68/161   30:23:00   9:47   MEGAN GARDAM   36   F   Toledo
167   12/20   69/161   30:35:00   9:51   MOIRA CUNNINGHAM   12   F   Bowling Green
168   12/20   99/156   30:35:00   9:51   MARTIN RICE   49   M   MAUMEE
169   13/20   70/161   30:46:00   9:55   EMILY EBERLEIN   11   F   ROCKY RIVER
170   15/21   100/156   30:47:00   9:55   SCOTT SMITH   54   M   Fremont
171   8/15   101/156   30:59:00   9:59   KEVIN KOFFEL   59   M   Perrysburg
172   9/15   102/156   30:59:00   9:59   CHUCK FISK   59   M   Defiance
173   2/4   71/161   31:06:00   10:01   BARBIE SCROGHAM   66   F   Ft. Wayne
174   10/15   103/156   31:10:00   10:02   RICHARD NYCE   59   M   Archbold
175   5/7   104/156   31:10:00   10:02   ANDREW ERSIG   12   M   Toledo
176   5/7   105/156   31:13:00   10:03   JOHN FLAHIE   63   M   Monclova
177   6/7   106/156   31:27:00   10:08   JOEY FRITZ   12   M   Maumee
178   14/20   72/161   31:28:00   10:08   CAROLINE LATHROP   12   F   Ottawa Hills
179   8/9   73/161   31:38:00   10:11   JANIE TAYLOR   17   F   Monroe
180   11/20   74/161   31:44:00   10:13   ANGELA ZEEDYK   39   F   HICKSVILLE
181   11/15   107/156   31:55:00   10:17   GARY ECKLER   58   M   Castalia
182   9/16   75/161   32:00:00   10:18   TAMMY HALL   41   F   Napoleon
183   3/9   76/161   32:06:00   10:20   JESSICA KNAPP   26   F   Whitehouse
184   6/7   108/156   32:09:00   10:21   RICK MERRILL   61   M   TOLEDO
185   5/14   77/161   32:09:00   10:21   DONNA KARACSON   57   F   HICKSVILLE
186   12/15   109/156   32:13:00   10:22   PAUL BARNES   57   M   WATERVILLE
187   10/23   78/161   32:13:00   10:23   CHRISTINE ZITTEL   49   F   WATERFORD
188   13/20   110/156   32:16:00   10:23   JIM ZITTEL   49   M   WATERFORD
189   9/21   111/156   32:19:00   10:24   JACOB COON   31   M   Perrysburg
190   14/20   112/156   32:30:00   10:28   BARRY SCHEUERMANN   46   M   Perrysburg
191   2/4   113/156   32:43:00   10:32   IESTYN SIDERS   9   M   Edgerton
192   3/4   114/156   32:49:00   10:34   SAMUEL LAMMERS   6   M   Bowling Green
193   9/13   115/156   32:50:00   10:34   JEFFREY LAMMERS   37   M   Bowling Green
194   6/14   79/161   32:54:00   10:36   LYNN LANGEL   59   F   Oregon
195   7/7   116/156   32:57:00   10:37   LEONARD LUOMA   10   M   Adrian
196   11/23   80/161   33:01:00   10:38   MARCIA WOLFORD   48   F   Portage
197   15/20   117/156   33:05:00   10:39   DANIEL JOHNSON   45   M   WHITEHOUSE
198   16/20   118/156   33:06:00   10:39   MICHAEL DICK   44   M   Monclova
199   4/9   81/161   33:06:00   10:39   ELIZABETH MASTIN   27   F   GRAND RAPIDS
200   5/9   82/161   33:06:00   10:40   AMANDA WISE COOPER   25   F   GRAND RAPIDS
201   10/16   83/161   33:07:00   10:40   KRISTEN FRITZ   43   F   Maumee
202   12/23   84/161   33:07:00   10:40   MARTHA SHEARMAN   47   F   Bowling Green
203   7/14   85/161   33:08:00   10:40   KAREN BURKHART   55   F   Holland
204   11/16   86/161   33:11:00   10:41   TAMMY EISCHEN   41   F   TOLEDO
205   12/20   87/161   33:14:00   10:42   ROBIN CHLEBOWSKI   37   F   TOLEDO
206   9/14   88/161   33:22:00   10:45   EMILY REMAKLUS   21   F   WHITEHOUSE
207   16/20   119/156   33:22:00   10:45   MARK SEARS   48   M   Maumee
208   12/16   89/161   33:30:00   10:47   KOLLEEN KOPCHAK   40   F   Bradner
209   13/23   90/161   33:30:00   10:47   YVETTE ANEZ   49   F   Fostoria
210   10/14   91/161   33:31:00   10:47   JENNA ZUNK   21   F   Graytown
211   8/9   120/156   33:31:00   10:48   AARON RIECHMAN   20   M   Oak Harbor
212   9/9   121/156   33:38:00   10:50   ANDREW SMITH   21   M   Toledo
213   10/21   122/156   33:41:00   10:51   MATTHEW SCHEIDT   30   M   Perrysburg
214   11/21   92/161   33:41:00   10:51   JESSICA KEMP   34   F   Perrysburg
215   11/14   93/161   33:42:00   10:51   DANIELLE RICE   21   F   Maumee
216   13/20   94/161   33:45:00   10:52   RACHEL ISLER   39   F   Sylvania
217   14/20   95/161   33:56:00   10:56   SARAH ERSIG   35   F   Toledo
218   15/20   96/161   33:56:00   10:56   SAVANNA DAY   14   F   Carey
219   12/21   97/161   33:59:00   10:56   ABBY VAN VLERAH   31   F   Bowling Green
220   6/9   98/161   34:00:00   10:57   JOANNA WEST   27   F   Bowling Green
221   17/20   123/156   34:06:00   10:59   JON EBERLEIN   43   M   ROCKY RIVER
222   14/23   99/161   34:13:00   11:01   LORA VEHRE   48   F   CAREY
223   8/14   100/161   34:13:00   11:01   NANCY KESSLER   57   F   Carey
224   1/3   124/156   34:22:00   11:04   JEROME TOMC   70   M   Toledo
225   7/7   125/156   34:33:00   11:08   GILBERT WILSON   63   M   Toledo
226   9/14   101/161   34:41:00   11:10   KAREN VANVLERAH   56   F   Angola
227   16/20   102/161   34:54:00   11:14   CASEY RUPRIGHT   12   F   New Bavaria
228   13/15   126/156   35:03:00   11:17   STEVE CODER   55   M   TOLEDO
229   6/16   103/161   35:23:00   11:24   JENNIFER WILL   50   F   Millbury
230   15/23   104/161   35:34:00   11:27   STACEY DIETRICH   48   F   Swanton
231   16/21   127/156   35:36:00   11:28   CHRIS NOWAK   50   M   Waterville
232   17/20   105/161   35:37:00   11:28   KELSY LEWANDOWSKI   13   F   Maumee
233   13/16   106/161   35:38:00   11:28   YU LEWANDOWSKI   40   F   Maumee
234   4/4   128/156   35:45:00   11:31   ROBERT SUCHECK   8   M   MAUMEE
235   18/20   129/156   35:48:00   11:32   STEVE SUCHECK   42   M   MAUMEE
236   3/4   107/161   35:48:00   11:32   MARY STEINHAUSER   68   F   LaSalle
237   7/16   108/161   35:49:00   11:32   ROBIN LOVE   52   F   Findlay
238   16/23   109/161   36:01:00   11:36   JANICE NAVEKEN   46   F   Toledo
239   16/17   130/156   36:01:00   11:36   JARAN NESTOR-BLACKMA   15   M   Vermilion
240   10/13   131/156   36:01:00   11:36   TIM BLACKMAN   38   M   Napoleon
241   19/20   132/156   36:02:00   11:36   AUSTIN KLAPP   41   M   Sylvania
242   17/23   110/161   36:03:00   11:36   AMY KREB   47   F   Lima
243   11/13   133/156   36:22:00   11:43   JOE BOYLE   37   M   Bowling Green
244   18/23   111/161   36:29:00   11:45   TRINA ELIEFF   47   F   Liberty Center
245   13/21   112/161   36:43:00   11:49   MELISSA WURCH   31   F   TOLEDO
246   14/21   134/156   36:43:00   11:49   JEFF WURCH   32   M   TOLEDO
247   15/21   113/161   36:46:00   11:50   VALERIE GRIER   31   F   Monroe
248   2/3   114/161   36:57:00   11:54   HELEN NEARY   60   F   Oregon
249   19/23   115/161   37:07:00   11:57   TAMMY PLESSNER   47   F   Northwood
250   17/20   135/156   37:07:00   11:57   MATTHEW PLESSNER   48   M   Northwood
251   18/20   136/156   37:07:00   11:57   PETER SZYMANSKI   47   M   Perrysburg
252   5/6   137/156   37:09:00   11:58   ROSS GRAHAM   26   M   OREGON
253   12/13   138/156   37:13:00   11:59   OLUGBENGA AJILORE   38   M   TOLEDO
254   8/16   116/161   37:16:00   12:00   LYNN GRAHAM   51   F   OREGON
255   7/9   117/161   37:22:00   12:02   RACHEL SMITH   26   F   Macon
256   15/20   118/161   37:27:00   12:04   TAMI RAMSEY   39   F   Toledo
257   16/21   119/161   37:36:00   12:06   SARA MOUCH   33   F   Maumee
258   2/3   139/156   37:37:00   12:07   CARL ANDERSON   71   M   Monclova
259   14/16   120/161   37:46:00   12:10   MICHELLE ZYDORCZYK   40   F   Toledo
260   1/1   121/161   38:15:00   12:19   JOSI VOLLMAR   8   F   Toledo
261   19/20   140/156   38:20:00   12:21   DANE VOLLMAR   46   M   Toledo
262   9/16   122/161   38:21:00   12:21   BETH VOLLMAR   50   F   Toledo
263   12/14   123/161   39:27:00   12:42   NATALIE MILLER   20   F   Wauseon
264   10/14   124/161   39:35:00   12:45   CINDI BAUM   56   F   Bowling Green
265   10/16   125/161   39:39:00   12:46   ROBIN DUFFIN   52   F   Erie
266   14/15   141/156   39:50:00   12:49   DANA BUDD   58   M   Churabusco
267   1/1   142/156   39:54:00   12:51   EVERETT LUOMA   81   M   Adrian
268   9/9   126/161   40:16:00   12:58   KELSIE GARDAM   19   F   Toledo
269   16/20   127/161   40:19:00   12:59   KAREN WALKER   37   F   Lambertville
270   20/20   143/156   40:24:00   13:01   DAVE DOMINIQUE   43   M   MONROE
271   20/23   128/161   40:27:00   13:02   CAROL CODER   49   F   TP;EDP
272   18/20   129/161   40:31:00   13:03   CAITLIN HOELLRICH   11   F   Rockbridge
273   17/17   144/156   40:36:00   13:04   AUDRA SCHMUNK   15   M   Wauseon
274   20/20   145/156   40:50:00   13:09   SCOTT BERNTHISEL   49   M   GRAND RAPIDS
275   11/16   130/161   41:10:00   13:15   JODY ECKLER   54   F   Castalia
276   12/16   131/161   41:14:00   13:17   LYNN MACKINNON   51   F   TOLEDO
277   21/23   132/161   41:14:00   13:17   JENNIFER STARR   48   F   TOLEDO
278   13/16   133/161   41:16:00   13:17   JILL BERNTHISEL   50   F   GRAND RAPIDS
279   15/16   134/161   41:52:00   13:29   KELLY REPKA   41   F   TOLEDO
280   13/14   135/161   42:50:00   13:48   RHONDA GAMBLER   24   F   Montpelier
281   15/15   146/156   43:05:00   13:53   WELLINGEON ROEMER   55   M   TOLEDO
282   14/16   136/161   43:59:00   14:10   PRISCILLA JAKUPCA   53   F   Tiffin
283   17/21   147/156   44:01:00   14:10   BRIAN JAKUPCA   54   M   Tiffin
284   17/20   137/161   44:21:00   14:17   AMANDA DOMINIQUE   37   F   Monroe
285   18/21   148/156   44:48:00   14:26   MERLE DECH   51   M   Toledo
286   19/20   138/161   45:13:00   14:34   ELLIE BOYLE   10   F   Bowling Green
287   3/3   139/161   45:16:00   14:35   ABBY FLAHIE   61   F   Monclova
288   11/14   140/161   45:22:00   14:36   DONNA PALAZZO   55   F   Huron
289   19/21   149/156   45:22:00   14:37   MATT SKILES   50   M   Bellevue
290   20/20   141/161   45:24:00   14:37   MADISON SIDERS   11   F   Edgerton
291   17/21   142/161   45:25:00   14:37   HEATHER SIDERS   32   F   Edgerton
292   4/4   143/161   45:39:00   14:42   JOYCE DASHNER   65   F   Temperance
293   12/14   144/161   45:50:00   14:46   CHARISSA URBANO   55   F   SAGINAW
294   3/3   150/156   46:35:00   15:00   CYRIL STEINHAUSER   71   M   LaSalle
295   6/6   151/156   46:44:00   15:03   NICHOLAS FEE   25   M   Montpelier
296   14/14   145/161   46:55:00   15:07   WHITNEY VINCENT   21   F   Whitehouse
297   16/16   146/161   47:06:00   15:10   SHANNON PARSONS   40   F   Delta
298   8/9   147/161   47:06:00   15:10   MELISSA DIEBERT   29   F   Delta
299   18/21   148/161   47:07:00   15:10   HALLIE RICHWINE   34   F   Norton
300   13/13   152/156   48:00:00   15:27   MATT HAAS   39   M   LUFKIN
301   18/20   149/161   48:00:00   15:27   BELISA HAAS   38   F   LUFKIN
302   19/21   150/161   48:38:00   15:39   KASH SHEDD-HARTMAN   32   F   Toledo
303   22/23   151/161   49:05:00   15:48   SHELLEY WYNN   48   F   Monclova
304   13/14   152/161   49:06:00   15:49   MICHELE MAZZIOTTI   56   F   SWANTON
305   15/16   153/161   49:23:00   15:54   CAROL RICE   50   F   Maumee
306   19/20   154/161   49:50:00   16:03   ALEXANDRA HUGUELET   38   F   Toledo
307   14/14   155/161   50:01:00   16:06   BRENDA SEARLE   55   F   Maumee
308   20/21   153/156   50:02:00   16:07   MARTIN SEARLE   51   M   Maumee
309   20/21   154/156   51:39:00   16:38   KENT LUPTON   32   M   Gastonia
310   21/21   155/156   51:45:00   16:40   BRETT TOMLINSON   32   M   Middleburg Heights
311   20/20   156/161   51:55:00   16:43   CAROLE ADAMS   37   F   REDFORE
312   23/23   157/161   52:08:00   16:47   JUDY ZUNK   49   F   Graytown
313   1/1   158/161   52:49:00   17:00   JILL CALCAMUGGIO   77   F   Toledo
314   21/21   156/156   56:17:00   18:07   MARK SCHLUETER   54   M   Wauseon
315   1/1   159/161   56:18:00   18:08   JANE ZBINDEN   70   F   Toledo
316   16/16   160/161   56:31:00   18:12   CHRIS SCHLUETER   52   F   Wauseon
317   9/9   161/161   59:33:00   19:10   AUTUMN SNYDER   25   F   Holland

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************          
                   
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********        
                   
                   
  1   BOO NEARY 28   Oregon   OH 19:59
                   
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   ZACH SINCLAIR 21   Defiance   OH 16:16
                   
  ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   AMY CRAFT AHRENS 45   Bowling Green   OH 21:56
                   
  ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   TOM ROMANOWSKI 42   Hudson   MI 18:13
                   
  ********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   JOAN MATHEWS 56   Maumee   OH 25:30:00
                   
  ********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   JOE BAKER 50   Millbury   OH 19:51
                   
  ********** FEMALE SENIORS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   JAN SELBY 62   ST MARY'S   OH 28:17:00
                   
  ********** MALE SENIORS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   DAVE WALLINGFORD 60   Bellevue   OH 22:13
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9            
                   
                   
1 260   JOSI VOLLMAR 8   Toledo   OH 38:15:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9            
                   
                   
1 144   GAVIN LAMMERS 9   Bowling Green   OH 29:00:00
2 191   IESTYN SIDERS 9   Edgerton   OH 32:43:00
3 192   SAMUEL LAMMERS 6   Bowling Green   OH 32:49:00
4 234   ROBERT SUCHECK 8   MAUMEE   OH 35:45:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14            
                   
                   
1 24   EMMA WILLETT 14   Holgate   OH 21:01
2 29   TEA ROMANOWSKI 14   Hudson   MI 21:24
3 35   GABBI WILLETT 14   Holgate   OH 21:36
4 52   EMMA HOELLRICH 13   Rockbridge   OH 22:52
5 73   KATHERINE NAVEKEN 11   Toledo   OH 24:44:00
6 81   KRISTEN FINK 14   Toledo   OH 25:20:00
7 99   CHLOE KAMINSKI 11   BOWLING GREEN   OH 26:44:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14            
                   
                   
1 19   CAMERON KAMINSKI 10   BOWLING GREEN   OH 20:41
2 45   TYLER NASON 14   Fremont   OH 22:38
3 93   OBED PLUMMER 13   Monclova   OH 26:23:00
4 165   NATHANIEL ELIEFF 10   Liberty Center   OH 30:22:00
5 175   ANDREW ERSIG 12   Toledo   OH 31:10:00
6 177   JOEY FRITZ 12   Maumee   OH 31:27:00
7 195   LEONARD LUOMA 10   Adrian   MI 32:57:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19            
                   
                   
1 21   KYLEE BERNHAISEL 18   GRAND RAPIDS   OH 20:47
2 41   KAITLYN LLEWELLYN 18   PERRYSBURG   OH 22:13
3 47   ALLIE LOEFFLER 16   MONCLOVA   OH 22:41
4 48   JESSICA SUCHECK 16   MAUMEE   OH 22:43
5 110   REBECCA PATTERSON 16   PERRYSBURG   OH 27:23:00
6 111   BROOKE GERKIN 18   Wauseon   OH 27:24:00
7 143   CLAIRE CODE 15   TOLEDO   OH 28:58:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19            
                   
                   
1 2   KEVIN MCKOWN 19   Sylvania   OH 17:14
2 4   CHRIS MCKOWN 17   Sylvania   OH 17:29
3 8   THOMAS HECKMAN 17   Toledo   OH 18:40
4 9   DOMINIC FREY 17   Wauseon   OH 18:57
5 13   TIMOTHY IOTT 18   Wauseon   OH 19:43
6 16   COREY FINK 17   Toledo   OH 20:22
7 23   DANIEL SAUDER 17   Wauseon   OH 21:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24            
                   
                   
1 46   ALEXIS GODEKE 21   RAPID CITY   SD 22:39
2 69   LATOE STREB 22   SWABTIB   OH 24:12:00
3 115   EMILY BECK 23   Wauseon   OH 27:30:00
4 123   EMILY KERUL 20   Toledo   OH 28:06:00
5 131   KATHERINE BERGFELD 23   Fort Wayne   IN 28:19:00
6 132   KRISTIN SAVAGE 22   WHITEHOUSE   OH 28:21:00
7 146   PAIGE LYSAGHT 20   Toledo   OH 29:05:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24            
                   
                   
1 3   WYATT HOCH 20   Perrysburg   OH 17:19
2 7   TRAVIS SHARP 21   Defiance   OH 18:38
3 57   ERIC PUEHLER 20   Delta   OH 23:11
4 63   ANTHONY VOVORIS 23   MAUMEE   OH 23:38
5 83   SAJI SCHERMACHER 20   TOLEDO   OH 25:21:00
6 138   ALEX POOL 20   SWANTON   OH 28:44:00
7 211   AARON RIECHMAN 20   Oak Harbor   OH 33:31:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29            
                   
                   
1 103   EMILY WILSON 28   Waterville   OH 26:50:00
2 183   JESSICA KNAPP 26   Whitehouse   OH 32:06:00
3 199   ELIZABETH MASTIN 27   GRAND RAPIDS   OH 33:06:00
4 200   AMANDA WISE COOPER 25   GRAND RAPIDS   OH 33:06:00
5 220   JOANNA WEST 27   Bowling Green   OH 34:00:00
6 255   RACHEL SMITH 26   Macon   GA 37:22:00
7 298   MELISSA DIEBERT 29   Delta   OH 47:06:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29            
                   
                   
1 11   ANDREW LAUER 25   Waterville   OH 19:18
2 32   ERNEST SAMPSON 29   Rossford   OH 21:33
3 56   MARK MADSON 25   OREGON   OH 23:07
4 108   DANIEL TIERNEY 25   MONCLOVA   OH 27:08:00
5 252   ROSS GRAHAM 26   OREGON   OH 37:09:00
6 295   NICHOLAS FEE 25   Montpelier   OH 46:44:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34            
                   
                   
1 80   NIKI KALF-HYLING 31   PERRYSBURG   OH 25:17:00
2 101   CHERYL THOMPSON 33   Whitehouse   OH 26:46:00
3 214   JESSICA KEMP 34   Perrysburg   OH 33:41:00
4 219   ABBY VAN VLERAH 31   Bowling Green   OH 33:59:00
5 245   MELISSA WURCH 31   TOLEDO   OH 36:43:00
6 247   VALERIE GRIER 31   Monroe   MI 36:46:00
7 257   SARA MOUCH 33   Maumee   OH 37:36:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34            
                   
                   
1 18   JONATHAN ALTLAND 33   Toledo   OH 20:35
2 22   KRISTOPHER KRUPITZER 34   Maumee   OH 20:51
3 64   NATE THOMPSON 32   Whitehouse   OH 23:39
4 76   MARK ZYDEL 34   TOLEDO   OH 25:10:00
5 79   CLAY KALAF-HUGHES 31   PERRYSBURGQ   OH 25:17:00
6 128   JOSEPH TUMASIAN 33   St. Meinrad   IN 28:13:00
7 189   JACOB COON 31   Perrysburg   OH 32:19:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39            
                   
                   
1 39   TRINA ROMANOWSKI 36   Hudson   MI 22:03
2 67   GINA WARNKE 39   Oak Harbor   OH 23:50
3 82   ROSE KLAPP 37   Sylvania   OH 25:20:00
4 94   MELANIE GROSJEAN 38   Toledo   OH 26:25:00
5 114   KATE EISENMANN 39   Perrysburg   OH 27:28:00
6 124   NICOLE SICHA 36   HASKINS   OH 28:07:00
7 145   AMY LAMMERS 37   Bowling Green   OH 29:00:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39            
                   
                   
1 6   JASON KOOMEN 37   FINDLAY   OH 18:31
2 10   NATHAN WHITMAN 39   FOSTORIA   OH 19:08
3 17   CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 38   Bowling Green   OH 20:22
4 34   AARON CANTO 37   NEW YORK   NY 21:35
5 75   GREG ADAMS 39   ADRIAN   MI 25:10:00
6 85   JASON RITTICHIER 38   Copenhagen   NY 25:22:00
7 113   LEW ACKERMAN 35   Toledo   OH 27:26:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44            
                   
                   
1 62   TRACY EVANS 42   Perrysburg   OH 23:37
2 68   KARA LLEWELLN 44   PERRYSBURG   OH 23:54
3 90   DENISE DASHNER 42   Temperance   MI 25:50:00
4 98   TARA KAMINSKI 42   BOWLING GREEN   OH 26:43:00
5 125   M MITCHELL 43   MAUMEE   OH 28:08:00
6 127   RACHEL FOREMAN 42   North Baltimore   OH 28:11:00
7 155   TAMMY SCHEUERMANN 43   Perrysburg   OH 29:37:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44            
                   
                   
1 20   BRIAN KAMINSKI 42   BOWLING GREEN   OH 20:41
2 33   JEFF HARTMAN 42   Toledo   OH 21:33
3 40   GEORGE LATHROP 44   Ottawa Hills   OH 22:06
4 53   ERIC HOELLRICH 42   rockbridge   OH 22:53
5 59   BRIAN FRITZ 44   Maumee   OH 23:12
6 60   VINCENT HITTE 43   NEWPORT   MI 23:18
7 66   JON LLEWELLYN 44   PERRYSBURG   OH 23:45
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49            
                   
                   
1 51   DIANNA ASHTON 46   LUCKEY   OH 22:50
2 96   LISA STEVENS 48   Perrysburg   OH 26:32:00
3 104   SHERI CALDWELL 46   OREGON   OH 26:52:00
4 135   APRIL GARDNER 48   Maumee   OH 28:30:00
5 142   KATHY ZUMFELDE 47   Napoleon   OH 28:55:00
6 149   MELANIE LAGER 48   Toledo   OH 29:07:00
7 157   KELLI ZACHARIAS 45   Parma Hgts   OH 29:46:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49            
                   
                   
1 12   TOM SILVA 45   Maumee   OH 19:31
2 49   DONALD MACKINNON 49   TOLEDO   OH 22:47
3 50   KEVIN KREB 48   Lima   OH 22:49
4 58   ROGER BUCHER 47   TOLEDO   OH 23:12
5 65   CHRIS EGLI 45   PERRYSBURG   OH 23:41
6 70   MARK SHEARMAN 45   Bowling Green   OH 24:25:00
7 71   KEITH FITCHPATRIC 48   TOLEDO   OH 24:39:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54            
                   
                   
1 95   PATTI RAPP 50   Sylvania   OH 26:29:00
2 97   BECKY HILLER-MCCLUER 51   WHITEHOUSE   OH 26:41:00
3 105   KAREN BRANDT 53   BLUFFTON   OH 26:55:00
4 151   DANA SWARTZ 50   Toledo   OH 29:17:00
5 160   KIM ELLENBERGER 51   Fremont   OH 30:10:00
6 229   JENNIFER WILL 50   Millbury   OH 35:23:00
7 237   ROBIN LOVE 52   Findlay   OH 35:49:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54            
                   
                   
1 27   JAY UTENDORF 52   Woodville   OH 21:07
2 28   JON BAKER 53   Millbury   OH 21:17
3 31   RICHARD SIEVERS 54   Elizabethtown   PA 21:30
4 54   TIM CORBEY 51   Ottawa Hills   OH 22:59
5 55   DAVID CZAPOR 54   Franklin   MI 23:00
6 74   EDGAR RAPP 54   sylvaina   OH 24:53:00
7 86   BILL ANTOSZWSKI 50   Whitehouse   OH 25:23:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59            
                   
                   
1 106   NITA VOVERIS 58   Maumee   OH 26:57:00
2 137   SUSAN ROBERTS 57   WATERVILLE   OH 28:34:00
3 164   CAROLYN KOLLIN 55   Olmsted Falls   OH 30:19:00
4 185   DONNA KARACSON 57   HICKSVILLE   OH 32:09:00
5 194   LYNN LANGEL 59   Oregon   OH 32:54:00
6 203   KAREN BURKHART 55   Holland   OH 33:08:00
7 223   NANCY KESSLER 57   Carey   OH 34:13:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59            
                   
                   
1 43   MARK SULEWSKI 55   Maumee   OH 22:14
2 61   DEAN KESSLER 55   Carey   OH 23:32
3 84   STU ROBERTS 55   WATERVILLE   OH 25:21:00
4 100   JOHN KING 56   Toledo   OH 26:45:00
5 119   DAVE STOIBER 56   Perrysburg   OH 27:46:00
6 121   PATRICK FRANCIS 58   Perrysburg   OH 27:51:00
7 136   FRAN VOVERIS 59   Maumee   OH 28:32:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64            
                   
                   
1 248   HELEN NEARY 60   Oregon   OH 36:57:00
2 287   ABBY FLAHIE 61   Monclova   OH 45:16:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64            
                   
                   
1 44   RON CARPENTER 63   HUDSON   MI 22:21
2 118   RANDY FIELDER 61   Adrian   MI 27:36:00
3 154   SCOTT MCGARITY 63   Toledo   OH 29:35:00
4 176   JOHN FLAHIE 63   Monclova   OH 31:13:00
5 184   RICK MERRILL 61   TOLEDO   OH 32:09:00
6 225   GILBERT WILSON 63   Toledo   OH 34:33:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69            
                   
                   
1 139   KAY HEINRICHS 66   Toledo   OH 28:45:00
2 173   BARBIE SCROGHAM 66   Ft. Wayne   IN 31:06:00
3 236   MARY STEINHAUSER 68   LaSalle   MI 35:48:00
4 292   JOYCE DASHNER 65   Temperance   MI 45:39:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69            
                   
                   
1 140   ED STUART 66   Holland   OH 28:46:00
2 161   GREGG GERBER 67   Fremont   OH 30:11:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74            
                   
                   
1 315   JANE ZBINDEN 70   Toledo   OH 56:18:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74            
                   
                   
1 224   JEROME TOMC 70   Toledo   OH 34:22:00
2 258   CARL ANDERSON 71   Monclova   OH 37:37:00
3 294   CYRIL STEINHAUSER 71   LaSalle   MI 46:35:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79            
                   
                   
1 313   JILL CALCAMUGGIO 77   Toledo   OH 52:49:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79            
                   
                   
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99            
                   
                   
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99            
                   
                   
1 267   EVERETT LUOMA 81   Adrian   MI 39:54:00