2014 Toledo Roadrunners Club                    
Donut Dash 5K                    
From Second Sole Through                
Levis Commons                    
                     
Results by Finishing Place                
Finish Place   Last Name   First Name   Predicted Time   Actual Time   Difference
                     
Overall Male             1 Miller   Brad   x   18:20   X
2   Bockey   James   21:00   21:29   00:29
3   Kleman   Thomas   21:12   21:13   00:01
Overall Female       4 Bengela   Tammy   21:00   21:27   00:27
5   Flores   The Rick   21:30   21:43   00:13
6   Cunningham   Chris   22:25   22:05   00:20
7   Warnke   Gina   23:50   22:20   01:30
8   Baker   Joe   21:00   22:32   01:32
9   Julie   Riffle   24:00   22:35   01:25
10   Dick   Nikko   23:11   23:01   00:10
11   McKee   Wesley   24:42   23:21   01:21
12   Bruen   Patrick   24:30   23:45   00:45
13   Root   Regan   26:52   23:52   03:00
14   Root   Stan   26:52   23:52   03:00
15   Oatman   Brandon   24:10   23:52   00:18
16   Jankowski   Gary   27:00   24:01   02:59
17   Rapp   Edgar   24:33   24:07   00:26
18   Heban   Rich   25:00   24:35   00:25
19   Awwad   Kal   25:45   24:40   01:05
20   Glick   Andy   25:00   24:47   00:13
21   Shaw   Kitty   26:01   24:50   01:11
22   Painter   Matt   24:00   25:02   01:02
23   Baum   Jennifer   24:35   25:08   00:33
24   Baum   Ken   24:30   25:08   00:38
25   Badyna   Paul   24:40   25:09   00:29
26   Ashton   Dianna   25:47   25:16   00:31
27   Silva   Tom   25:46   25:17   00:29
28   Horvath   Mike   23:30   25:43   02:13
29   Ampthor   Robert   27:15   25:49   01:26
30   Stough   Andrew   36:00   25:52   10:08
31   Lammers   Gavin   27:10   26:10   01:00
32   Hill   Patty   26:29   26:12   00:17
33   Priehs   Mike   27:30   26:17   01:13
34   Baranski   Phil   27:33   26:35   00:58
35   Niebel   Andrew   26:00   26:38   00:38
36   Fritz   Brian   30:00   26:52   03:08
37   Shearman   Mark   30:00   26:53   03:07
38   Rapp   Patti   26:57   27:01   00:04
39   Rayfield   Grant   30:00   27:08   02:52
40   Tobar   David   28:00   27:14   00:46
41   Crissman   Spencer   28:00   27:21   00:39
42   Lewis   Jeff   27:30   27:36   00:06
43   Zittel   Jim   27:50   28:03   00:13
44   Crissman   Anna   28:37   28:07   00:30
45   Rausch   Ashley   29:00   28:29   00:31
46   Peiffer   Chris   30:00   28:48   01:12
47   Ausderan   Harry   30:30   29:12   01:18
48   Uhl   Ruth   31:00   29:12   01:48
49   Turner   Andrew   30:30   29:19   01:11
50   Lammers   Amy   29:45   29:26   00:19
51   Bourquin   William   28:30   29:29   00:59
52   Ho   George   31:00   29:38   01:22
53   White   Janet   29:29   29:52   00:23
54   Jaska   Renee   29:30   29:53   00:23
55   Gardam   Megan   29:27   29:54   00:27
56   Marieu   Rich   30:00   29:57   00:03
57   Scheuermann   Tammy   30:15   29:59   00:16
58   Chaney   Deb   32:00   30:26   01:34
59   Constantine   Len   32:00   30:33   01:27
60   Lager   Melanie   34:28   30:49   03:31
61   Applegate   Jennifer   34:00   30:51   03:09
62   Hall   Laura   29:49   30:52   01:03
63   Lammers   Samuel   32:13   31:33   00:40
64   Lammers   Jeffrey   32:47   31:34   01:13
65   Kear   Krishn   35:00   31:39   03:21
66   Biblewski   Thomas   34:24   31:40   02:44
67   Tobar   Jennifer   37:00   31:44   05:16
68   Wright   Stacy   30:00   31:50   01:50
69   Lenzi   Rachel   34:30   32:01   02:29
70   Chapman   Jessica   29:50   32:04   02:14
71   ?   Gary   31:00   32:04   01:04
72   McGarity   Scott   35:50   32:37   03:13
73   Cranny   Theresa   33:30   32:41   00:49
74   Niebel   Stacie   37:00   34:04   02:56
75   Shaw   Linda   33:33   34:08   00:35
76   Steinhauser   Mary   35:28   34:33   00:55
77   Whitmore   Cristina   35:10   34:46   00:26
78   Janes   Heather   36:36   34:49   01:47
79   Janes   Andrew   34:56   34:52   00:04
80   Anderson   Carl   35:50   35:59   00:09
81   Scott   Dennis   50:54   36:06   14:48
82   Dashner   Denise   34:33   36:07   01:34
83   Valadez   Domingo   34:34   36:09   01:35
84   Priehs   Jessica   38:43   38:11   00:32
85   Berkowitz   Lois   38:00   38:26   00:26
86   N/A                
87   Koszycki   Tonda   46:00   39:43   06:17
88   Rayfield   Brenda   43:34   39:49   03:45
89   Naveken   Janice   42:10   39:55   02:15
90   Scheuermann   Kenzie   36:47   41:12   04:25
91   Nofziger   Grace Ann   36:47   41:13   04:26
92   Clayton   Heidi   40:00   42:39   02:39
93   Miller   Hannah   40:00   42:39   02:39
94   Dashner   Joyce   45:06   45:06   00:00
95   Steinhauser   Cyril   44:00   46:19   02:19
96   Peach   Dhia   57:15   55:15   02:00
                     
                     
Results by PREDICTION time                
Finishing Place   Last Name   First Name   Prediction time   Actual time   Difference
                     
1   Dashner   Joyce   45:06   45:06   00:00
2   Kleman   Thomas   21:12   21:13   00:01
3   Marieu   Rich   30:00   29:57   00:03
4   Rapp   Patti   26:57   27:01   00:04
4   Janes   Andrew   34:56   34:52   00:04
6   Lewis   Jeff   27:30   27:36   00:06
7   Anderson   Carl   35:50   35:59   00:09
8   Dick   Nikko   23:11   23:01   00:10
9   Flores   The Rick   21:30   21:43   00:13
9   Glick   Andy   25:00   24:47   00:13
9   Zittel   Jim   27:50   28:03   00:13
12   Scheuermann   Tammy   30:15   29:59   00:16
13   Hill   Patty   26:29   26:12   00:17
14   Oatman   Brandon   24:10   23:52   00:18
15   Lammers   Amy   29:45   29:26   00:19
16   Cunningham   Chris   22:25   22:05   00:20
17   White   Janet   29:29   29:52   00:23
17   Jaska   Renee   29:30   29:53   00:23
19   Heban   Rich   25:00   24:35   00:25
20   Rapp   Edgar   24:33   24:07   00:26
20   Whitmore   Cristina   35:10   34:46   00:26
20   Berkowitz   Lois   38:00   38:26   00:26
23   Bengela   Tammy   21:00   21:27   00:27
23   Gardam   Megan   29:27   29:54   00:27
25   Bockey   James   21:00   21:29   00:29
25   Badyna   Paul   24:40   25:09   00:29
25   Silva   Tom   25:46   25:17   00:29
28   Crissman   Anna   28:37   28:07   00:30
29   Ashton   Dianna   25:47   25:16   00:31
29   Rausch   Ashley   29:00   28:29   00:31
31   Priehs   Jessica   38:43   38:11   00:32
32   Baum   Jennifer   24:35   25:08   00:33
33   Shaw   Linda   33:33   34:08   00:35
34   Baum   Ken   24:30   25:08   00:38
34   Niebel   Andrew   26:00   26:38   00:38
36   Crissman   Spencer   28:00   27:21   00:39
37   Lammers   Samuel   32:13   31:33   00:40
38   Bruen   Patrick   24:30   23:45   00:45
39   Tobar   David   28:00   27:14   00:46
40   Cranny   Theresa   33:30   32:41   00:49
41   Steinhauser   Mary   35:28   34:33   00:55
42   Baranski   Phil   27:33   26:35   00:58
43   Bourquin   William   28:30   29:29   00:59
44   Lammers   Gavin   27:10   26:10   01:00
45   Painter   Matt   24:00   25:02   01:02
46   Hall   Laura   29:49   30:52   01:03
47   ?   Gary   31:00   32:04   01:04
48   Awwad   Kal   25:45   24:40   01:05
49   Shaw   Kitty   26:01   24:50   01:11
49   Turner   Andrew   30:30   29:19   01:11
51   Peiffer   Chris   30:00   28:48   01:12
52   Priehs   Mike   27:30   26:17   01:13
52   Lammers   Jeffrey   32:47   31:34   01:13
54   Ausderan   Harry   30:30   29:12   01:18
55   McKee   Wesley   24:42   23:21   01:21
56   Ho   George   31:00   29:38   01:22
57   Julie   Riffle   24:00   22:35   01:25
58   Ampthor   Robert   27:15   25:49   01:26
59   Constantine   Len   32:00   30:33   01:27
60   Warnke   Gina   23:50   22:20   01:30
61   Baker   Joe   21:00   22:32   01:32
62   Chaney   Deb   32:00   30:26   01:34
62   Dashner   Denise   34:33   36:07   01:34
64   Valadez   Domingo   34:34   36:09   01:35
65   Janes   Heather   36:36   34:49   01:47
66   Uhl   Ruth   31:00   29:12   01:48
67   Wright   Stacy   30:00   31:50   01:50
68   Peach   Dhia   57:15   55:15   02:00
69   Horvath   Mike   23:30   25:43   02:13
70   Chapman   Jessica   29:50   32:04   02:14
71   Naveken   Janice   42:10   39:55   02:15
72   Steinhauser   Cyril   44:00   46:19   02:19
73   Lenzi   Rachel   34:30   32:01   02:29
74   Clayton   Heidi   40:00   42:39   02:39
74   Miller   Hannah   40:00   42:39   02:39
76   Biblewski   Thomas   34:24   31:40   02:44
77   Rayfield   Grant   30:00   27:08   02:52
78   Niebel   Stacie   37:00   34:04   02:56
79   Jankowski   Gary   27:00   24:01   02:59
80   Root   Regan   26:52   23:52   03:00
80   Root   Stan   26:52   23:52   03:00
82   Shearman   Mark   30:00   26:53   03:07
83   Fritz   Brian   30:00   26:52   03:08
84   Applegate   Jennifer   34:00   30:51   03:09
85   McGarity   Scott   35:50   32:37   03:13
86   Kear   Krishn   35:00   31:39   03:21
87   Lager   Melanie   34:28   30:49   03:31
88   Rayfield   Brenda   43:34   39:49   03:45
89   Scheuermann   Kenzie   36:47   41:12   04:25
90   Nofziger   Grace Ann   36:47   41:13   04:26
91   Tobar   Jennifer   37:00   31:44   05:16
92   Koszycki   Tonda   46:00   39:43   06:17
93   Stough   Andrew   36:00   25:52   10:08
94   Scott   Dennis   50:54   36:06   14:48
95   Miller   Brad                                                            X 18:20                          X