PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
1 1/4 1/45 20:28 6:36 JOE BAKER` 51 M Millbury
2 1/1 2/45 20:54 6:44 LOGAN GOERING 15 M NORTHVILLE
3 1/5 3/45 20:57 6:45 JOSEPH BOJARSKI 47 M Maumee
4 1/5 4/45 21:17 6:51 RICK FLORES 39 M TOLEDO
5 1/3 5/45 22:50 7:21 DAN EBLE 42 M Toledo
6 1/5 6/45 22:57 7:24 JOSH ELLIS 13 M WHITEHOUSE
7 2/5 7/45 23:25 7:33 CALE HOVER 36 M Bowling Green
8 2/5 8/45 23:33 7:35 PETER LEHR 45 M Ottawa Lake
9 1/2 9/45 24:07 7:46 ANDREW KOLBE 23 M WHITEHOUSE
10 1/2 10/45 24:30 7:53 KIRK RIDENOUR 25 M FINDLAY
11 1/9 1/62 24:49 8:00 MICHELLE BROOKS 46 F SYLVANIA
12 2/9 2/62 24:58 8:03 AMY FARRAR 47 F PERRYSBURG
13 3/5 11/45 25:09 8:06 JOE CARVER 38 M Monclova
14 1/3 12/45 25:25 8:11 DAVID HARRIS 59 M Adrian
15 3/5 13/45 25:28 8:12 JIM ANKOVIAK 49 M SWANTON
16 1/4 14/45 25:29 8:13 DAVID KOELSCH 66 M TOLEDO
17 1/5 3/62 25:38 8:15 JULIE VANASDALE 28 F Monclova
18 1/2 4/62 26:14 8:27 MC KENNA MEE 12 F TOLEDO
19 4/5 15/45 26:17 8:28 DANIEL BEAUDOIN 45 M Luckey
20 2/5 5/62 26:19 8:29 ALLISON KANTNER 28 F Toledo
21 1/4 16/45 26:27 8:31 JACOB PULS 10 M MAUMEE
22 1/3 6/62 27:01 8:42 TEGAN WIETRZYKOWSKI 10 F Toledo
23 1/2 7/62 27:03 8:43 JESSE TYE 18 F WATERVILLE
24 2/3 17/45 27:18 8:48 STEVE BRENNER 58 M Perrysburg
25 2/4 18/45 27:33 8:52 GAVIN LAMMERS 10 M Bowling Green
26 3/5 8/62 27:37 8:54 NICOLE HARROD 28 F UPPER SANDUSKY
27 4/5 19/45 27:37 8:54 ERIC TALBERT 37 M MAUMEE
28 2/2 20/45 27:39 8:54 KYLE BUCHER 22 M MONCLOVA
29 5/5 21/45 27:46 8:57 ROBERT HEIZELMAN 46 M HOLLAND
30 2/2 9/62 28:13 9:05 AMY KIMURA 12 F Toledo
31 1/5 10/62 28:33 9:12 JENNIFER PULS 42 F MAUMEE
32 1/5 22/45 29:14 9:25 DANIEL PAINTER 30 M HILLSDALE
33 1/9 11/62 29:17 9:26 MINDI WALTON 34 F  
34 2/4 23/45 29:19 9:26 JOHN MAYER 52 M IDA
35 4/5 12/62 29:23 9:28 MEGAN RIDENOUR 26 F Findlay
36 2/3 24/45 30:08 9:42 MICHAEL GREEN 40 M Wauseon
37 5/5 13/62 30:17 9:45 KORTNEY LORENZEN 28 F MARTIN
38 1/3 14/62 30:23 9:47 RUTHANN PASSALACAUA 59 F Maumee
39 2/5 25/45 30:24 9:47 TREVOR HARROD 30 M UPPER SANDUSKY
40 1/11 15/62 30:24 9:48 ANGIE EMANS 37 F BLUFFTON
41 3/4 26/45 30:29 9:49 BRAD PFEIFER 52 M Sylvania
42 3/4 27/45 31:01 9:59 SAMUEL LAMMERS 7 M Bowling Green
43 1/3 16/62 31:02 10:00 EMILY FIGLIOMENI 24 F Toledo
44 2/11 17/62 31:03 10:00 MARY COLLEE GREEN 38 F Wauseon
45 2/5 28/45 31:05 10:01 SAM WOLFE 11 M Maumee
46 3/5 29/45 31:11 10:03 DILLON SWALLS 12 M BOWLING GREEN
47 2/2 30/45 31:19 10:05 TONY DANICKE 29 M Toledo
48 1/3 18/62 31:25 10:07 SHARON PRUETER 64 F Whitehouse
49 3/3 31/45 31:28 10:08 BRIAN BALENTINE 44 M LAKEVILLE
50 3/3 32/45 31:45 10:14 JIM WOLFF 57 M Maumee

GBS 5K

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
51 3/11 19/62 31:47 10:14 APRIL MCNAMARA 38 F Lambertville
52 4/11 20/62 31:47 10:14 JENNY WIETRZYKOWSKI 36 F Toledo
53 2/3 21/62 31:54 10:16 ABIGALE SMALLEY 10 F Maumee
54 5/11 22/62 31:56 10:17 AMY LAMMERS 39 F Bowling Green
55 6/11 23/62 32:47 10:33 JESSICA HOVER 36 F Bowling Green
56 7/11 24/62 32:47 10:33 WENDY DLUGOSIELSKI 38 F Temperance
57 3/9 25/62 32:47 10:33 JENNIFER ANTENINI 48 F Sylvania
58 1/1 33/45 32:55 10:36 THOMAS BIBLEWSKI 63 M Toledo
59 2/4 34/45 33:00 10:38 BOB TRUMBLY 65 M Toledo
60 4/9 26/62 33:20 10:44 LAURIE KIMURA 48 F Toledo
61 5/9 27/62 33:32 10:48 THERESA CRANNY 48 F Waterville
62 2/3 28/62 33:37 10:49 DOMINIQUE BUECHELE 24 F Perrysburg
63 1/1 35/45 33:47 10:53 JEROME TOMC 71 M Maumee
64 2/5 29/62 34:06 10:59 THERESA BRYSON 41 F Lyons
65 3/5 30/62 34:09 11:00 BONNIE TORTI 44 F Perrysburg
66 1/6 31/62 34:17 11:02 CAROL MOONEY 51 F Toledo
67 4/5 32/62 34:25 11:05 SHARLYN DIMICK 44 F Wauseon
68 5/5 33/62 34:29 11:06 JENNIE MONTOYA 42 F WAUSEON
69 2/6 34/62 34:59 11:16 JULIE BROSHIOUS 50 F Toledo
70 3/5 36/45 35:00 11:16 MARTIN SMITH 32 M LIMA
71 4/5 37/45 35:00 11:16 KALIB RUCH 11 M Northwood
72 8/11 35/62 36:03 11:36 SHERRIE ENSLEY 36 F TOLEDO
73 3/6 36/62 36:07 11:38 SUSAN KUJAWA 51 F Temperance
74 4/5 38/45 36:11 11:39 LARRY MATES 32 M PERRYSURG
75 2/9 37/62 36:11 11:39 MARY ZENZ 31 F SWANTON
76 3/4 39/45 37:11 11:59 CHRIS CONROY 65 M Maumee
77 9/11 38/62 38:29 12:24 REBECCA ALPERIN 38 F Toledo
78 4/6 39/62 38:49 12:30 JANE BAKER 52 F Sylvania
79 4/4 40/45 38:51 12:31 DAVE REGNIER 52 M Toledo
80 6/9 40/62 38:52 12:31 KIM REGNIER 46 F Toledo
81 4/4 41/45 39:09 12:36 ED DAGIAU 66 M Bowling Green
82 5/5 42/45 39:22 12:41 JOHNATHON BAKER 13 M Toledo
83 2/2 41/62 39:25 12:41 MADELYN BAKER 15 F Toledo
84 3/3 42/62 39:45 12:48 TEGAN WOOD 24 F Toledo
85 10/11 43/62 41:32 13:22 SHELLY ISABELL 37 F TOLEDO
86 2/3 44/62 42:07 13:34 KATHLEEN CARNICOM 61 F Waterville
87 3/9 45/62 42:07 13:34 CHRISTINE CARNICOM 34 F Toledo
88 5/6 46/62 44:01 14:10 JANE PFEIFER 50 F Sylvania
89 7/9 47/62 44:06 14:12 MICHELLE VANWAGNER 45 F Angola
90 11/11 48/62 44:36 14:22 ANDREA BALENTINE 39 F LAKEVILLE
91 5/5 43/45 45:09 14:32 JASON LEVINE 32 M Perrysburg
92 4/9 49/62 45:10 14:33 COURTNEY LEVINE 32 F Perrysburg
93 3/3 50/62 47:11 15:12 HALEIGH RUCH 9 F Northwood
94 5/5 44/45 47:25 15:16 LANCE MEYBERRY 37 M DELAWARE
95 5/9 51/62 47:25 15:16 MERIDITH KLUG 33 F DELAWARE
96 6/9 52/62 48:27 15:36 GLENDA FENTON 32 F WAUSEON
97 7/9 53/62 50:54 16:23 ERIN COLVIN 32 F Whitehouse
98 3/3 54/62 52:27 16:53 PAULA STEINKER 64 F Bowling Green
99 6/6 55/62 52:48 17:00 KATHY MANNON 52 F MILLBURY
100 2/3 56/62 52:50 17:01 KIM LICATA 56 F HOLLAND

GBS 5K

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
101 3/3 57/62 53:19 17:10 DIANE CLARK 58 F Holland
102 8/9 58/62 53:22 17:11 DARLA FANELLI 47 F PERRYSBURG
103 9/9 59/62 53:22 17:11 MONICA PETERSON 46 F LIBERTY CENTER
104 8/9 60/62 54:56 17:41 ANGELA SWALLS 34 F BOWLING GREEN
105 4/4 45/45 57:17 18:27 MILES KRYGIELSKI 7 M WATERVILLE
106 1/1 61/62 58:10 18:44 K. CELESTE GRIME 67 F Waterville
107 9/9 62/62 1:02:25 20:06 JESSICA KRYGIELSKI 33 F Waterville

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 MICHELLE BROOKS 46 SYLVANIA OH 24:49

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 JOE BAKER` 51 Millbury OH 20:28

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 AMY FARRAR 47 PERRYSBURG OH 24:58

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 JOSEPH BOJARSKI 47 Maumee OH 20:57

********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 RUTHANN PASSALACAUA 59 Maumee OH 30:23

********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 DAVID HARRIS 59 Adrian MI 25:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

1 22 TEGAN WIETRZYKOWSKI 10 Toledo OH 27:01
2 53 ABIGALE SMALLEY 10 Maumee OH 31:54
3 93 HALEIGH RUCH 9 Northwood OH 47:11

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

1 21 JACOB PULS 10 MAUMEE OH 26:27
2 25 GAVIN LAMMERS 10 Bowling Green OH 27:33
3 42 SAMUEL LAMMERS 7 Bowling Green OH 31:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 15

1 18 MC KENNA MEE 12 TOLEDO OH 26:14
2 30 AMY KIMURA 12 Toledo OH 28:13
3 83 MADELYN BAKER 15 Toledo OH 39:25

MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 15

1 2 LOGAN GOERING 15 NORTHVILLE MI 20:54
2 6 JOSH ELLIS 13 WHITEHOUSE OH 22:57
3 45 SAM WOLFE 11 Maumee OH 31:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 23 JESSE TYE 18 WATERVILLE OH 27:03

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 43 EMILY FIGLIOMENI 24 Toledo OH 31:02
2 62 DOMINIQUE BUECHELE 24 Perrysburg OH 33:37
3 84 TEGAN WOOD 24 Toledo OH 39:45

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 9 ANDREW KOLBE 23 WHITEHOUSE OH 24:07
2 28 KYLE BUCHER 22 MONCLOVA OH 27:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 17 JULIE VANASDALE 28 Monclova OH 25:38
2 20 ALLISON KANTNER 28 Toledo OH 26:19
3 26 NICOLE HARROD 28 UPPER SANDUSKY OH 27:37

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 10 KIRK RIDENOUR 25 FINDLAY OH 24:30
2 47 TONY DANICKE 29 Toledo OH 31:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 33 MINDI WALTON 34   OH 29:17
2 75 MARY ZENZ 31 SWANTON OH 36:11
3 87 CHRISTINE CARNICOM 34 Toledo OH 42:07

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 32 DANIEL PAINTER 30 HILLSDALE MI 29:14
2 39 TREVOR HARROD 30 UPPER SANDUSKY OH 30:24
3 70 MARTIN SMITH 32 LIMA OH 35:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 40 ANGIE EMANS 37 BLUFFTON OH 30:24
2 44 MARY COLLEE GREEN 38 Wauseon OH 31:03
3 51 APRIL MCNAMARA 38 Lambertville MI 31:47

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 4 RICK FLORES 39 TOLEDO OH 21:17
2 7 CALE HOVER 36 Bowling Green OH 23:25
3 13 JOE CARVER 38 Monclova OH 25:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 31 JENNIFER PULS 42 MAUMEE OH 28:33
2 64 THERESA BRYSON 41 Lyons OH 34:06
3 65 BONNIE TORTI 44 Perrysburg OH 34:09

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 5 DAN EBLE 42 Toledo OH 22:50
2 36 MICHAEL GREEN 40 Wauseon OH 30:08
3 49 BRIAN BALENTINE 44 LAKEVILLE IN 31:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 57 JENNIFER ANTENINI 48 Sylvania OH 32:47
2 60 LAURIE KIMURA 48 Toledo OH 33:20
3 61 THERESA CRANNY 48 Waterville OH 33:32

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 8 PETER LEHR 45 Ottawa Lake MI 23:33
2 15 JIM ANKOVIAK 49 SWANTON OH 25:28
3 19 DANIEL BEAUDOIN 45 Luckey OH 26:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 66 CAROL MOONEY 51 Toledo OH 34:17
2 69 JULIE BROSHIOUS 50 Toledo OH 34:59
3 73 SUSAN KUJAWA 51 Temperance MI 36:07

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 34 JOHN MAYER 52 IDA OH 29:19
2 41 BRAD PFEIFER 52 Sylvania OH 30:29
3 79 DAVE REGNIER 52 Toledo OH 38:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 100 KIM LICATA 56 HOLLAND OH 52:50
2 101 DIANE CLARK 58 Holland OH 53:19

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 24 STEVE BRENNER 58 Perrysburg OH 27:18
2 50 JIM WOLFF 57 Maumee OH 31:45

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 58 THOMAS BIBLEWSKI 63 Toledo OH 32:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 48 SHARON PRUETER 64 Whitehouse OH 31:25
2 86 KATHLEEN CARNICOM 61 Waterville OH 42:07
3 98 PAULA STEINKER 64 Bowling Green OH 52:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 106 K. CELESTE GRIME 67 Waterville OH 58:10

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 16 DAVID KOELSCH 66 TOLEDO OH 25:29
2 59 BOB TRUMBLY 65 Toledo OH 33:00
3 76 CHRIS CONROY 65 Maumee OH 37:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 63 JEROME TOMC 71 Maumee OH 33:47