PlaceDiv/TotNameAgeSexCityStateTimePace
1 1/3 JONATHON DEWITT 24 M TOLEDO OH 48:33 5:13
2 1/40 BRAD MILLER 31 M Perrysburg OH 55:28 5:58
3 2/3 JACOB BARNES 22 M Toledo OH 56:08 6:02
4 1/9 AARON AL-SORGHALI 28 M OTTAWA HILLS OH 56:45 6:06
5 1/21 STEVE HART 42 M Toledo OH 58:17 6:16
6 2/21 TODD GERMANA 40 M Sylvania OH 58:36 6:18
7 1/15 JEFF STEUNENBERG 36 M Toledo OH 1:02:01 6:40
8 1/17 WES MCKEE 46 M Lamberville MI 1:02:38 6:44
9 2/17 JOHN KOLESAR 48 M Fremont OH 1:02:51 6:45
10 3/21 JASON HUNTLEY 41 M Toledo OH 1:03:26 6:49
11 4/21 MARTIN GEITHMANN 40 M OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:03:38 6:50
12 3/17 CHRIS MUHLENKAMP 45 M Celina OH 1:04:23 6:55
13 4/17 DAVID SLATTER 47 M FREMONT OH 1:04:29 6:56
14 1/16 DAN SECHRIST 53 M Whitehouse OH 1:04:53 6:58
15 5/21 MATT MEYERS 40 M Fostoria OH 1:05:32 7:02
16 2/15 TIMOTHY ODENWELLER 37 M Toledo OH 1:05:56 7:05
17 3/15 ALAN DAVIES 36 M Perrysburg OH 1:06:36 7:09
18 2/9 STEVE TADYRIK 27 M PERRYSBURG OH 1:07:27 7:15
19 2/16 BOB FITTRO 51 M Tiffin OH 1:07:48 7:17
20 1/18 EMILY FLORIAN 25 F Perrysburg OH 1:07:55 7:18
21 1/23 JENNY VARTANIAN 44 F Toledo OH 1:08:35 7:22
22 2/18 LINDSEY MCCRAMMER 29 F Perrysburg OH 1:09:12 7:26
23 5/17 GEORGE BUKOVINSZKY 48 M WATERVILLE OH 1:09:24 7:27
24 6/17 NATHAN RICHARDSON 45 M BOWLING GREEN OH 1:09:31 7:28
25 6/21 JIM FRITZ 42 M Whitehouse OH 1:09:59 7:31
26 3/16 MARK GIBBS 53 M Ottawa Lake MI 1:10:17 7:33
27 1/8 MAUREEN GIBBS 24 F Ottawa lake MI 1:10:30 7:34
28 4/15 ANDY MUHLENKAMP 38 M Coldwater OH 1:10:39 7:35
29 1/7 JOAN MATHEWS 57 F Maumee OH 1:11:42 7:42
30 5/15 JERRY DRENNAN 35 M SYLVANIA OH 1:11:42 7:42
31 2/40 KATIE WELDY 32 F Maumee OH 1:12:30 7:47
32 4/16 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 53 M DELTA OH 1:13:20 7:52
33 6/15 BRIAN SMUCKER 39 M Monclova OH 1:13:27 7:53
34 5/16 DAVE FISHER 52 M Bellevue OH 1:14:49 8:02
35 7/15 BRIAN MATHOT 36 M Miamisburg OH 1:14:57 8:03
36 6/16 DAN REIS 51 M Maumee OH 1:15:18 8:05
37 7/21 FERNANDO GONZALEZ 41 M Perrysburg OH 1:15:32 8:07
38 3/9 RYAN KINDINGER 29 M Sylvania OH 1:15:35 8:07
39 1/22 ROCHELLE PETERS 48 F BOWLING GREEN OH 1:15:49 8:08
40 2/23 CARRIE FLAGG 41 F WATERVILLE OH 1:15:49 8:09
41   LIAM ROW 11 M ARCHBOLD OH 1:15:51 8:09
42 1/6 DONALD BASHOR 63 M Wauseon OH 1:16:01 8:10
43 4/9 ZACH SHAWER 27 M WHITEHOUSE OH 1:16:13 8:11
44 1/4 MADELINE FLAGG 15 F WATERVILLE OH 1:16:44 8:14
45 7/16 DENNIS FERNANDEZ 50 M Toledo OH 1:17:13 8:18
46 8/15 KEVIN SEIBERT 36 M Archbold OH 1:17:44 8:21
47 3/40 ELIZABETH SEIBERT 34 F Archbold OH 1:17:44 8:21
48 8/21 ANDREW LEITNER 44 M TOLEDO OH 1:18:08 8:23
49 1/3 PHIL SCHMIDT 65 M Whitehouse OH 1:18:09 8:23
50 4/40 MIKE BARTON 33 M PERRYSBURG OH 1:18:16 8:24

GBS 15K

 

PlaceDiv/TotNameAgeSexCityStateTimePace
51 9/21 RICK BRIARS 44 M MAUMEE OH 1:18:20 8:25
52 3/18 STEPHANIE FICHTELMAN 28 F maumee OH 1:18:43 8:27
53 5/40 JOHN MCMANUS 34 M Toledo OH 1:19:11 8:30
54 9/15 JAMES SHIVELY 38 M Toledo OH 1:19:17 8:31
55 10/21 TIM SLAWINSKI 44 M Perrysburg OH 1:19:47 8:34
56 3/3 RAUL FERNANDEZ 24 M Bowling Green OH 1:19:48 8:34
57 3/23 BARBARA GEISE 42 F Toledo OH 1:19:59 8:35
58 5/9 KEITH GENET 29 M Toledo OH 1:20:13 8:37
59 1/3 MIKE WILLIAMS 57 M BERKEY OH 1:20:36 8:39
60 2/3 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD 56 M holland OH 1:20:47 8:40
61 7/17 MICHAEL MOORE 48 M Sylvania OH 1:21:06 8:43
62 6/40 JONATHON ZILKE 34 M Maumee OH 1:21:19 8:44
63 1/15 KELLY JEWELL 54 F LAMBERTVILLE MI 1:21:20 8:44
64 8/16 ROGER ROHRS 50 M Perrysburg OH 1:21:23 8:44
65 9/16 BILL ANTOSZEWSKI 51 M Whitehouse OH 1:21:42 8:46
66 7/40 GARRETT RAYFIELD 33 M Toledo OH 1:22:19 8:50
67 1/29 ERICA KRAUSE 38 F Toledo OH 1:22:23 8:51
68 11/21 ROB LEFEVRE 44 M OREGON OH 1:22:26 8:51
69 4/23 KATE SKAFF 40 F Maumee OH 1:22:35 8:52
70 8/17 KARL HAUSER 49 M Monroe MI 1:22:36 8:52
71 5/23 LESLEY KRUZEL 40 F Holland OH 1:23:02 8:55
72 8/40 BRAD ALEXANDER 34 M sylvania OH 1:23:05 8:55
73 2/22 JULIE TROMPETER 47 F ADRIAN NI 1:23:07 8:56
74 9/40 ABBIE BROWN 34 F ADRIAN MI 1:23:08 8:56
75 2/8 HANNA POSADNY 21 F MAUMEE OH 1:23:10 8:56
76 10/40 LEEANNE GLEIM 31 F Toledo OH 1:23:11 8:56
77 6/23 TRACI BASH 42 F BOWLING GREEN OH 1:23:22 8:57
78 10/15 GRANT RAYFIELD 38 M Toledo OH 1:23:26 8:58
79 2/3 JOHN FLAHIE 65 M Monclova OH 1:23:30 8:58
80 2/15 MARY CROWN 54 F Sylvania OH 1:23:39 8:59
81 2/29 COURTNEY WOLFE 35 F Maumee OH 1:23:48 9:00
82 10/16 MIKE WIDMER 52 M Lemoyne OH 1:23:55 9:01
83 3/8 KELLY DANICKE 24 F Toledo OH 1:23:57 9:01
84 9/17 DAN NOWAK 45 M Sylvania OH 1:23:59 9:01
85   GRACE NOWAK 13 F Sylvania OH 1:23:59 9:01
86 3/29 MELISSA LAZENBY 35 F Maumee OH 1:24:02 9:01
87 2/6 CHARLES BOLLINGER 61 M Berkey OH 1:24:02 9:01
88 11/16 KEVIN BRENNAN 54 M Toledo OH 1:24:13 9:03
89 3/15 JOANNE RUSH 53 F OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:24:14 9:03
90 11/40 KAI COOLEY 34 F Yellow Springs OH 1:24:15 9:03
91 2/7 KARIL MORRISSEY 56 F Toledo OH 1:24:17 9:03
92 3/6 JAY SALVAGE 63 M Perrysburg OH 1:24:22 9:04
93 12/21 CHRIS FLAGG 43 M WATERVILLE OH 1:24:24 9:04
94 10/17 MICHAEL JONES 47 M Toledo OH 1:24:30 9:04
95 4/15 BEVERLY REINBRECHT 51 F SLYVANIA OH 1:24:41 9:06
96 11/15 DAN KELLER 38 M Bowling Green OH 1:24:50 9:07
97 11/17 ROBERT NEELEY 47 M Oregon OH 1:24:52 9:07
98 12/40 SUZANNE HUDAK 34 F Perrysburg OH 1:25:03 9:08
99 13/40 MICHAEL TSCHERNE 33 M Toledo OH 1:25:13 9:09
100 4/29 WENDY CAREY 35 F Sylvania OH 1:25:19 9:10

GBS 15K

 

PlaceDiv/TotNameAgeSexCityStateTimePace
101 3/22 ELAINE SWOPE 47 F Findlay OH 1:25:49 9:13
102 4/18 AUBREY RADER 27 F Cygnet OH 1:26:01 9:14
103 4/22 KARLA NEELEY 48 F Oregon OH 1:26:24 9:17
104 6/9 SEAN ENCK 25 M Toledo OH 1:26:28 9:17
105 7/9 JASON KACZOR 29 M Strongsville OH 1:26:38 9:18
106 12/15 JAMES BENNETT 38 M Maumee OH 1:26:48 9:19
107 7/23 MINDI CALGIE 42 F MAUMEE OH 1:26:49 9:19
108 1/6 RON AMELING 71 M Oregon OH 1:26:55 9:20
109 12/17 J BART SOEDER 45 M WHITEHOUSE OH 1:27:01 9:21
110 13/21 RODNEY PALMER 42 M Bowling Green OH 1:27:11 9:22
111 4/6 ANTHONY LUCARELLI 62 M Swanton OH 1:27:18 9:22
112 5/29 MISSY RANG 38 F Holland OH 1:27:22 9:23
113 6/29 KELLI PALCISKO 36 F Perrysburg OH 1:27:32 9:24
114 13/17 DAN KLEIN 49 M Toledo OH 1:27:33 9:24
115 5/18 MOLLY O'RIORDON 26 F Toledo OH 1:27:48 9:26
116 7/29 STEPHANIE EBERHART 36 F Perrysburg OH 1:27:54 9:26
117 5/15 BETH KAUFMAN 51 F Perrysburg OH 1:27:59 9:27
118 6/15 BECKY ETZINGER 52 F FINDLAY OH 1:28:02 9:27
119 8/23 CHARLOTTE KRAMER 42 F Toledo OH 1:28:03 9:27
120 14/17 EDWARD LEE 47 M Toledo OH 1:28:17 9:29
121 2/6 JIM DONALDSON 70 M Sylvania OH 1:28:21 9:29
122 5/22 SUSAN RUFF 46 F Toledo OH 1:28:23 9:29
123 6/18 ASHLEY RAUSCH 25 F Holland OH 1:28:25 9:30
124 7/18 RACHEL MARVIN 25 F Perrysburg OH 1:28:26 9:30
125 8/29 ANNA CRISSMAN 38 F Toledo OH 1:28:29 9:30
126 8/18 MEGAN QUINLEVAN 28 F Sylvania OH 1:28:29 9:30
127 6/22 DIANE LEE 49 F TOLEDO OH 1:28:41 9:31
128 14/21 BRIAN LOO 40 M Maumee OH 1:28:46 9:32
129 7/22 AIMEE GILLEY 45 F toledo OH 1:28:52 9:32
130 3/7 MARY JO WITFOTH 55 F Swanton OH 1:28:56 9:33
131 2/4 SAMI PAUL 16 F Maumee OH 1:29:04 9:34
132 8/22 LORI NAGLE 45 F Toledo OH 1:29:05 9:34
133 13/15 DUANE ISABELL 36 M Toledo OH 1:29:32 9:37
134 14/40 NICHOLAS TROMBLEY 34 M Temperance MI 1:29:33 9:37
135 3/3 RON GRIFFIHS 66 M GREENVILLE OH 1:29:40 9:38
136 14/15 ANTHONY ENSLEY 38 M Toledo OH 1:29:40 9:38
137 9/23 KIMBERLY TODD 42 F Perrysburg OH 1:29:44 9:38
138 8/9 AARON ZDAWCZYK 29 M Bowling Green OH 1:29:50 9:39
139 9/18 AMANDA WARNKE 26 F Perrysburg OH 1:30:02 9:40
140 9/9 WILLIAM WARNKE 28 M Perrysburg OH 1:30:02 9:40
141 15/40 LORI WAGNER 33 F Waterville OH 1:30:20 9:42
142 9/22 LYNNE FORSYTHE 49 F Toledo OH 1:30:31 9:43
143 4/8 KERIANN FANELLI 20 F PERRYSBURG OH 1:31:01 9:46
144 10/22 STEPHANIE FRANKLIN 45 F Whitehouse OH 1:31:10 9:47
145 9/29 SARAH HUEY 37 F Sylvania OH 1:31:14 9:48
146 11/22 CHRISTIANS EVANS 45 F WHITEHOUSE OH 1:31:22 9:49
147 5/6 WILLIAM BOURQUIN 60 M TOLEDO OH 1:31:25 9:49
148 16/40 COURTNEY KONIK 32 F Sylvania OH 1:31:48 9:51
149 10/29 HANNAH VOLLMAR 39 F Bowling Green OH 1:31:49 9:52
150 12/22 SARAH SPEER 45 F SWANTON OH 1:31:56 9:52

GBS 15K

 

PlaceDiv/TotNameAgeSexCityStateTimePace
151 3/4 SHELBY BENJAMIN 18 F Maumee OH 1:32:05 9:53
152 10/18 RUTH KREAGER 27 F Oregon OH 1:32:14 9:54
153 17/40 KRISTINA SHULTZ 30 F Bowling Green OH 1:32:17 9:55
154 13/22 KATHY FISHER 49 F Sylvania OH 1:32:20 9:55
155 11/29 JESSICA GIBSON 35 F Bowling Green OH 1:32:40 9:57
156 15/21 JOHN STEYER 41 M PERRYSBURG OH 1:32:51 9:58
157 18/40 BRIAN HAMMER 34 M Bowling Green OH 1:33:17 10:01
158 5/8 ANNA EVANS 23 F Perrysburg OH 1:33:29 10:02
159 19/40 JEREMY ADAMS 33 M Bowling Green OH 1:33:39 10:03
160 15/17 MATT HEER 46 M toledo OH 1:33:40 10:03
161 11/18 NICOLE HAMILTON 26 F Ada OH 1:33:45 10:04
162 10/23 RENEE JASKA 43 F Rossford OH 1:33:49 10:04
163 12/18 KAYLAN PHILLIPS 28 F Maumee OH 1:33:57 10:05
164 13/18 KIMBERLY YENSER 29 F Holland OH 1:34:05 10:06
165 14/18 JEN CARROLL 29 F Whitehouse OH 1:34:06 10:06
166 11/23 DANA NEHREN 40 F Holland OH 1:34:10 10:07
167 15/18 ALLISON STACCONE 29 F Maumee OH 1:34:10 10:07
168 16/21 BRAD WHITE 44 M MAUMEE OH 1:34:23 10:08
169 20/40 PAUL STUTZENSTEIN 32 M Sylvania OH 1:34:30 10:09
170 21/40 DANIELLE MCDOWELL 34 F Perrysburg OH 1:34:39 10:10
171 3/3 MARK RIMELSPACH 59 M Findlay OH 1:35:08 10:13
172 12/29 ERIN KAMANN 35 F Millbury OH 1:35:11 10:13
173 13/29 LAURA SAUBER 36 F SYLVANIA OH 1:35:43 10:17
174 7/15 TERRI WALTERS 50 F Monroe MI 1:35:56 10:18
175 12/16 JEFF WALTERS 53 M Monroe MI 1:35:56 10:18
176 22/40 SARAH CARPENTER 32 F Toledo OH 1:35:56 10:18
177 23/40 MICHAEL STELLA 30 M Toledo OH 1:36:02 10:19
178 12/23 KATHLEEN NOWAK 43 F Sylvania OH 1:36:24 10:21
179 3/6 THOMAS WILES 71 M Perrysburg OH 1:36:26 10:21
180 4/6 ROBERT DAVIES 70 M Auburn WA 1:36:29 10:21
181 13/16 MARTIN ALLEN 52 M SYLVANIA OH 1:36:33 10:22
182 14/22 MARTHA SHEARMAN 48 F Bowling Green OH 1:36:37 10:22
183 15/22 BEVERLY MOORE 47 F MINERAL WELLS WV 1:36:44 10:23
184 16/17 BRIAN NEWBERG 46 M Perrysburg OH 1:37:27 10:28
185 17/17 SHAWN BOUYER 45 M Toledo OH 1:37:28 10:28
186 16/22 AMY CLOCKSIN 46 F maumee OH 1:37:34 10:28
187 4/4 KELSEY SMITH 18 F PERRYSBURG OH 1:38:09 10:32
188 13/23 DEB CHANEY 42 F Perrysburg OH 1:38:10 10:32
189 8/15 DIANE PYM 50 F Waterville OH 1:38:45 10:36
190 14/23 AMY AUSTIN 44 F Rossford OH 1:38:50 10:37
191 17/22 LAURA OEHLERS 45 F Lambertville MI 1:38:54 10:37
192 9/15 LYNN MACKINNON 52 F Toledo OH 1:39:07 10:38
193 14/16 TROY LANGLEY 50 M DUNDEE MI 1:39:36 10:42
194 14/29 JULIE WESTENFELDER 39 F Whitehouse OH 1:40:11 10:45
195 24/40 MINDY RINGLER 34 F Weston OH 1:40:12 10:45
196 25/40 JENNIFER BOLDT 31 F Toledo OH 1:40:38 10:48
197 15/23 CARLA HUGHES 42 F Toledo OH 1:41:19 10:53
198 18/22 JANE PAUL 47 F Maumee OH 1:41:26 10:53
199 26/40 JENNIFER SNYDER 33 F Columbia City IN 1:41:29 10:54
200 17/21 DAVID TOBAR 43 M Weston OH 1:41:41 10:55

GBS 15K

 

PlaceDiv/TotNameAgeSexCityStateTimePace
201 16/23 JENNIFER TOBAR 40 F Weston OH 1:41:42 10:55
202 27/40 JILLIAN URBANSKI 33 F Perrysburg OH 1:41:47 10:56
203 15/29 KELLY MILLER 38 F Perrysburg OH 1:41:49 10:56
204 16/29 JULIE KIRLIN 35 F Holland OH 1:42:00 10:57
205 18/21 HARVEY MILLER 43 M Sylvania OH 1:42:32 11:00
206 15/15 JAY STRICKER 36 M Holland OH 1:43:11 11:05
207 28/40 KATI STRICKER 30 F Holland OH 1:43:12 11:05
208 29/40 ERIN NAVARRE 33 F DELTA OH 1:44:06 11:11
209 6/8 JENNIFER GADIENT 24 F Perrysburg OH 1:44:45 11:15
210 5/6 RON HEAMES 70 M Ann Arbor MI 1:44:46 11:15
211 19/22 ROSETTA REISER 47 F Wauseon OH 1:44:50 11:15
212 17/23 SANDRA BALDWIN 43 F TOLEDO OH 1:44:55 11:16
213 10/15 EILEEN SEEGERT 50 F Jasper MI 1:45:00 11:16
214 19/21 MICHAEL BAKER 43 M Toledo OH 1:45:07 11:17
215 30/40 MEGHAN RAYFIELD 32 F Toledo OH 1:45:14 11:18
216 17/29 CHERYL LAMPKOWSKI-SOW 35 F Ottawa Hills OH 1:45:21 11:19
217 31/40 JESSICA GALLOWAY 33 F Toledo OH 1:45:35 11:20
218 18/29 KERI FARLEY 35 F Bowling Green   1:45:58 11:23
219 19/29 KRISTIN ZILKE 36 F Maumee OH 1:46:17 11:25
220 6/6 GEORGE HO 62 M Oregon OH 1:46:31 11:26
221 20/29 JENNIFER MCKAY 37 F Newport MI 1:47:40 11:34
222 21/29 KRISTA WOODBURY 39 F TOLEDO OH 1:48:01 11:36
223 18/23 BETH DAGOSTINO 43 F SYLVANIA OH 1:48:02 11:36
224 22/29 NATALIE SHIRKEY 36 F Wauseon OH 1:48:10 11:37
225 11/15 JANICE SMITH 53 F milan MI 1:48:11 11:37
226 32/40 JENNIFER SHIRKEY 31 F Bowling Green OH 1:48:13 11:37
227 33/40 JESSICA WARGA 30 F Perrysburg OH 1:48:22 11:38
228 12/15 SHELLEY KNOWLAN 50 F Waldron MI 1:48:23 11:38
229 1/1 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 63 F Swanton OH 1:48:29 11:39
230 13/15 ROBIN LOVE 53 F Findlay OH 1:49:26 11:45
231 20/22 TAMMY KIKER 45 F Sylvania OH 1:49:32 11:46
232 6/6 CARL ANDERSON 72 M Monclova OH 1:50:32 11:52
233 14/15 DENISE GILES 52 F Swanton OH 1:51:09 11:56
234 16/18 CHRISTINA JACKSON 28 F Maumee OH 1:51:10 11:56
235 21/22 LISA SPARKS 47 F Lambertville MI 1:51:14 11:56
236 4/7 SHELLY LEESTMA 56 F BOWLING GREEN OH 1:51:20 11:57
237 34/40 LISA LEE 33 F Maumee OH 1:52:17 12:03
238 35/40 KATE KOESTER 34 F Toledo OH 1:52:18 12:03
239 36/40 GESSIE ZUNK 30 F MILLBURY OH 1:52:18 12:03
240   BRYAN HECKER 53   GENOA OH 1:52:57 12:08
241 7/8 ALLISON ROBERTS 21 F Toledo OH 1:53:49 12:13
242 22/22 KIMBERLY SCHULISCH 49 F Toledo OH 1:53:51 12:13
243 37/40 AMANDA KESSLER 32 F PERRYSBURG OH 1:55:14 12:22
244 20/21 HELEN ROW 41 M ARCHBOLD OH 1:56:18 12:29
245 38/40 MICHELLE BAGROWSKI 33 F Wauseon OH 1:56:18 12:29
246 8/8 KELSIE GARDAM 20 F TOLEDO OH 1:57:22 12:36
247 15/16 MARKO RAICH 53 M Palmyra MI 1:58:36 12:44
248 19/23 MONICA TAYLOR 41 F Bowling Green OH 1:58:53 12:46
249 5/7 CAROL FORBES 56 F Wauseon OH 1:59:07 12:47
250 20/23 JANE CATTELL 44 F Clayton MI 1:59:07 12:47

GBS 15K

 

PlaceDiv/TotNameAgeSexCityStateTimePace
251 39/40 KIMBERLY MAUNZ 33 F Toledo OH 1:59:54 12:52
252 21/21 WILLIAM KRAMER 40 M Toledo OH 2:00:04 12:53
253 21/23 KELLY REPKA 42 F Toledo OH 2:01:19 13:01
254 6/7 LINDA MURRAY 55 F Perrysburg OH 2:01:57 13:06
255 23/29 JENNIFER PIZIO 39 F toledo OH 2:02:06 13:06
256 7/7 LAURA LEVENTHAL 57 F BOWLING GREEN OH 2:02:43 13:10
257 22/23 KRISTY VALLEROY 41 F Northwood OH 2:04:47 13:24
258 15/15 WENDY BOONE 53 F Delta OH 2:07:51 13:43
259 24/29 KERI STRUCKHOLZ 35 F Sylvania OH 2:07:56 13:44
260 25/29 JULIE GARWATOSKI 35 F Westerville OH 2:08:25 13:47
261 17/18 HEATHER PENTYCAFE 27 F ERIE MI 2:09:55 13:57
262 16/16 MERLE JR DECH 52 M TOLEDO OH 2:10:07 13:58
263 18/18 AMANDA BRODBECK 27 F Monclova OH 2:11:53 14:09
264 26/29 DENISE DOMANSKI 35 F Toledo OH 2:20:36 15:06
265 40/40 RACHEL INGRAM 34 F TOLEDO OH 2:20:55 15:08
266 23/23 JEN DETTERER 43 F Napoleon OH 2:21:14 15:10
267 27/29 ERIKA WHITNEY 39 F SYLVANIA OH 2:30:21 16:08
268 28/29 MELANIE FRIEMOTH 39 F Perrysburg OH 2:30:23 16:08
269 29/29 AIMEE FAYKOSH 38 F Toledo OH 2:30:31 16:09

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 EMILY FLORIAN 25 Perrysburg OH 1:07:55

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 JONATHON DEWITT 24 TOLEDO OH 48:33

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 JENNY VARTANIAN 44 Toledo OH 1:08:35

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 STEVE HART 42 Toledo OH 58:17

********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 JOAN MATHEWS 57 Maumee OH 1:11:42

********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 DAN SECHRIST 53 Whitehouse OH 1:04:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 - 15

1 44 MADELINE FLAGG 15 WATERVILLE OH 1:16:44
2 85 GRACE NOWAK 13 Sylvania OH 1:23:59

MALE AGE GROUP 12 - 15

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 131 SAMI PAUL 16 Maumee OH 1:29:04
2 151 SHELBY BENJAMIN 18 Maumee OH 1:32:05
3 187 KELSEY SMITH 18 PERRYSBURG OH 1:38:09

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 27 MAUREEN GIBBS 24 Ottawa lake MI 1:10:30
2 75 HANNA POSADNY 21 MAUMEE OH 1:23:10
3 83 KELLY DANICKE 24 Toledo OH 1:23:57

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 3 JACOB BARNES 22 Toledo OH 56:08
2 56 RAUL FERNANDEZ 24 Bowling Green OH 1:19:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 22 LINDSEY MCCRAMMER 29 Perrysburg OH 1:09:12
2 52 STEPHANIE FICHTELMAN 28 maumee OH 1:18:43
3 102 AUBREY RADER 27 Cygnet OH 1:26:01

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 4 AARON AL-SORGHALI 28 OTTAWA HILLS OH 56:45
2 18 STEVE TADYRIK 27 PERRYSBURG OH 1:07:27
3 38 RYAN KINDINGER 29 Sylvania OH 1:15:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 31 KATIE WELDY 32 Maumee OH 1:12:30
2 47 ELIZABETH SEIBERT 34 Archbold OH 1:17:44
3 74 ABBIE BROWN 34 ADRIAN MI 1:23:08

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 2 BRAD MILLER 31 Perrysburg OH 55:28
2 50 MIKE BARTON 33 PERRYSBURG OH 1:18:16
3 53 JOHN MCMANUS 34 Toledo OH 1:19:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 67 ERICA KRAUSE 38 Toledo OH 1:22:23
2 81 COURTNEY WOLFE 35 Maumee OH 1:23:48
3 86 MELISSA LAZENBY 35 Maumee OH 1:24:02

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 7 JEFF STEUNENBERG 36 Toledo OH 1:02:01
2 16 TIMOTHY ODENWELLER 37 Toledo OH 1:05:56
3 17 ALAN DAVIES 36 Perrysburg OH 1:06:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 40 CARRIE FLAGG 41 WATERVILLE OH 1:15:49
2 57 BARBARA GEISE 42 Toledo OH 1:19:59
3 69 KATE SKAFF 40 Maumee OH 1:22:35

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 6 TODD GERMANA 40 Sylvania OH 58:36
2 10 JASON HUNTLEY 41 Toledo OH 1:03:26
3 11 MARTIN GEITHMANN 40 OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:03:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 39 ROCHELLE PETERS 48 BOWLING GREEN OH 1:15:49
2 73 JULIE TROMPETER 47 ADRIAN NI 1:23:07
3 101 ELAINE SWOPE 47 Findlay OH 1:25:49

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 8 WES MCKEE 46 Lamberville MI 1:02:38
2 9 JOHN KOLESAR 48 Fremont OH 1:02:51
3 12 CHRIS MUHLENKAMP 45 Celina OH 1:04:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 63 KELLY JEWELL 54 LAMBERTVILLE MI 1:21:20
2 80 MARY CROWN 54 Sylvania OH 1:23:39
3 89 JOANNE RUSH 53 OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:24:14

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 19 BOB FITTRO 51 Tiffin OH 1:07:48
2 26 MARK GIBBS 53 Ottawa Lake MI 1:10:17
3 32 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 53 DELTA OH 1:13:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 91 KARIL MORRISSEY 56 Toledo OH 1:24:17
2 130 MARY JO WITFOTH 55 Swanton OH 1:28:56
3 236 SHELLY LEESTMA 56 BOWLING GREEN OH 1:51:20

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 59 MIKE WILLIAMS 57 BERKEY OH 1:20:36
2 60 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD 56 holland OH 1:20:47
3 171 MARK RIMELSPACH 59 Findlay OH 1:35:08

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 42 DONALD BASHOR 63 Wauseon OH 1:16:01
2 87 CHARLES BOLLINGER 61 Berkey OH 1:24:02
3 92 JAY SALVAGE 63 Perrysburg OH 1:24:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

 

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 49 PHIL SCHMIDT 65 Whitehouse OH 1:18:09
2 79 JOHN FLAHIE 65 Monclova OH 1:23:30
3 135 RON GRIFFIHS 66 GREENVILLE OH 1:29:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 108 RON AMELING 71 Oregon OH 1:26:55
2 121 JIM DONALDSON 70 Sylvania OH 1:28:21
3 179 THOMAS WILES 71 Perrysburg OH 1:36:26