2014 RUN FOR PI OVERALL RESULTS      
O/A AG LAST FIRST SEX AGE TIME
1 O/A M Richendollar Ken M 39 17:24
2 1 Miller Brad M 31 17:31
3 1 Bartich Jonathan M 21 17:32
4 Master Hoag Jonathan M 43 18:10
5 1 Lambrix Charlie M 26 18:18
6 2 Durczynski Taylor M 22 18:21
7 1 Miller J.P. M 36 18:22
8 2 Hafner Ryan M 37 18:29
9 1 McKee Wes M 46 19:26
10 3 Alexander Kevin M 35 19:55
11 3 Wolfe Matthew M 21 20:11
12 1 Baker Joe M 51 20:17
13 2 Sechrist Dan M 53 20:40
14 2 Bartholomew Bill M 49 20:45
15 2 Wilcheck Kevin M 34 20:46
16 2 Mooney Joshua M 25 20:56
17 1 Cunningham Chris M 40 21:05
18 3 Eckel Tim M 45 21:08
19 3 Schmucker Doug M 54 21:13
20 3 Tapyrik Steve M 27 21:16
21 3 Artiaga Andy M 34 21:24.23
22 4 Warnke William M 28 21:24.73
23 4 Sample Scott M 49 21:25
24 4 Flores The Rick M 39 21:28
25 4 Baker Jon M 54 21:31
26 O/A F McCrammer Lindsey F 29 21:39
27 5 Schiller Todd M 52 21:42
28 1 Applegate Zach M 13 21:49
29 Master Warnke Gina F 40 21:52
30 5 Bukovinszky George M 48 21:53
31 2 Tobar Shane M 13 22:08
32 2 Root Stan M 40 22:18
33 3 Eble Dan M 42 22:21
34 1 Bashor Donald M 63 22:33
35 1 Mathews Joan F 57 22:40
36 4 Steiner Chaun M 40 22:56
37 4 Arbuckle II Gary M 34 23:04
38 1 Zarnick Danielle F 15 23:08
39 1 Czapor David M 55 23:11
40 5 Thornton Andy M 26 23:12
41 1 Engel Clara F 28 23:13
42 6 Ahmad Farid M 50 23:17.07
43 1 Root Reagan F 12 23:17.54
44 1 Riffle Julie F 32 23:20
45 2 Beck Mark M 58 23:29
46 5 Goff Dave M 32 23:30
47 1 Evans Tracy F 43 23:32
48 6 Tolles Kevin M 26 23:37
49 7 Dix Josh M 26 23:42
50 1 Krewson Trisha F 24 23:44
51 1 Dick Nikko F 38 23:47
52 2 Geise Barbara F 42 23:49
53 6 Drage Chris M 46 23:55
54 7 Gears John M 52 23:57
55 2 Baum Ken M 62 24:33
56 8 Connolly Matthew M 26 24:37
57 1 Schmidt Phil M 65 24:40.03
58 5 Halligan Kevin M 44 24:40.89
59 2 Baum Jennifer F 18 24:45
60 7 Awwad Kal M 49 24:48
61 8 Badyna Paul M 51 24:56.58
62 3 Dilabbio Larry M 56 24:56.90
63 2 Hohan Jenna F 23 25:00
64 1 Kohler Beth F 50 25:07
65 4 Sulewski Mark M 56 25:17
66 4 Painter Matt M 22 25:18
67 9 Rohrs Roger M 50 25:19
68 5 Kuebbeler Matt M 36 25:21
69 3 Boros Ben M 13 25:23
70 6 Dick Michael M 41 25:25
71 7 Haney Eric M 41 25:26.51
72 2 Jewell Kelly F 54 25:26.72
73 2 Krewson Lindsay F 27 25:27
74 6 Cunningham Matt M 31 25:29
75 2 Alexander Carrie F 31 25:30
76 2 Beehler Kim F 39 25:32.21
77 3 Perry Brianne F 24 25:32.43
78 6 Morse Josh M 37 25:34
79 8 Ashton Dillon M 43 25:37
80 5 Falls Allen M 24 25:40
81 9 Zdawczyk Aaron M 29 25:41
82 3 Wright Stacy F 39 25:45
83 4 Alexander Nichole F 35 25:46.42
84 3 Hudak Suzanne F 34 25:46.91
85 8 Beaudoin Daniel M 45 25:47
86 3 Rapp Patti F 51 25:48
87 2 Suter Bill M 69 26:01
88 6 Wolfe Walter M 23 26:04
89 3 Winright Elizabeth F 25 26:06.10
90 7 Alexander Brad M 34 26:06.31
91 4 Lehman Jan F 52 26:09
92 4 Lefevre Caitlin F 23 26:11
93 9 Weigman Sam M 42 26:14
94 10 Wolfe David M 53 26:17
95 1 Applegate Natalie F 14 26:19
96 11 Zittel Jim M 50 26:28
97 4 Halka Jaime F 32 26:32
98 5 Schultz Kristina F 30 26:43
99 6 Hill Nicole F 33 26:49
100 5 McCoy J.D. M 55 26:50
101 8 McAnall Chris M 31 26:53.57
102 7 Stough Andrew M 39 26:53.80
103 3 Salsberry Doyle M 66 26:59
104 9 Campradt Kenneth M 47 27:01
105 3 Ashton Irina F 43 27:06
106 4 O'Riordon Molly F 26 27:07
107 7 Konik Courtney F 32 27:26
108 5 Knapp Jessica F 27 27:29
109 10 Newberg Brian M 46 27:35
110 4 Zarnick Robert M 14 27:41
111 5 Reinbrecht Bev F 51 27:47
112 1 Campradt Trevor M 15 27:48
113 8 Uhl Ruth F 33 27:49
114 4 Flahie John M 65 27:50
115 6 Warnke Amanda F 26 27:55
116 12 Cooper Avery M 50 27:56
117 6 Zarnick Terri F 51 28:09
118 6 Zarnick Ed M 59 28:12
119 1 Mitchell Clare F 48 28:13
120 10 Dowell Eric M 43 28:14
121 5 Howe Jenny F 39 28:15.05
122 11 Howe Joe M 43 28:15.29
123 5 Doore Marcus M 13 28:15.52
124 4 Jaska Renee F 43 28:16.30
125 2 Cochrane Maggie F 13 28:16.56
126 2 Burkett Jana F 57 28:18
127 1 Root Caleb M 7 28:20
128 8 Krauss Corey M 38 28:25.21
129 11 Heer Matt M 46 28:25.54
130 5 Whitaker Dawn F 44 28:30
131 6 Caris Kim F 43 28:31
132 5 Davis Lisa F 23 28:33
133 3 Witfoth Mary Jo F 55 28:35
134 7 Kramer Daniel M 24 28:36
135 9 Flick Rachel F 30 28:43
136 7 Grafing Beth F 28 28:51
137 3 Lucarelli Tony M 62 28:54
138 4 Bourquin Bill M 60 28:59
139 9 Trombley Nicholas M 34 29:08
140 6 Crissman Anna F 38 29:27
141 6 Welch Seth M 13 29:28
142 7 Smalley Jody F 38 29:30
143 12 Schultz Dave M 49 29:35
144 2 O'Neill Becky F 45 29:44
145 7 Minniear Angie F 43 29:45
146 8 Sloan Isabel F 40 29:47
147 1 Lammers Gavin M 10 29:48
148 9 Lammers Jeffrey M 38 29:56.55
149 10 Boudreaux Eddie M 27 29:56.99
150 10 Crissman Spencer M 35 29:58
151 3 Foos Summer F 19 30:06
152 8 Myers Julie F 37 30:17
153 8 Harris-Johnson Jovanna F 26 30:21
154 9 Applegate Jennifer F 36 30:28
155 9 Chapman Jessica F 27 30:30
156 10 Breyfogle Merissa F 25 30:31
157 11 Heilakka Kate F 27 30:40
158 11 Bennett James M 38 31:06
159 10 Kita Bradley M 30 31:12.70
160 10 Baranski Jeni F 35 31:12.95
161 6 Chaney Liz F 20 31:25
162 9 Chaney Deb F 42 31:30
163 5 Biblewski Tom M 63 31:50.49
164 1 Heinrichs Madeline F 9 31:50.94
165 3 Nissen Jonna F 13 31:56
166 10 Rister Kelly F 41 31:57
167 10 Galloway Jessica F 33 32:02
168 11 Gibson Casey M 30 32:06
169 11 Carpenter Sarah F 32 32:07
170 11 Shadler Annette F 43 32:30
171 2 Lammers Samuel M 7 32:31
172 11 Lammers Amy F 39 38:14
173 12 Baldwin Sandra F 43 33:20
174 7 Love Robin F 53 33:29
175 13 Heinrichs Nicole F 40 33:30
176 6 Rautio Chuck M 62 33:39
177 14 Whitmore Christina F 43 33:44
178 12 Pentycofe Heather F 27 33:45.57
179 12 Pizio Nick M 33 33:45.81
180 1 Lucarelli Ginny F 63 34:03
181 13 Daunhauer Jessi F 29 34:14
182 12 Lashley Amy F 38 34:34
183 12 Krygielski Jessica F 33 34:51
184 8 Semko Tiffiney F 50 35:00
185 13 Schultz Jerry M 47 35:07.4
186 2 Porter Emily F 9 35:07.68
187 3 Shearman Martha F 48 35:09
188 14 Brunsting Heather F 27 35:10
189 15 Croll Emily F 25 35:19
190 1 Steinhauser Mary F 69 35:26
191 7 Fisk Chuck M 60 35:34
192 3 Ewing Lawson M 9 35:44
193 1 Anderson Carl M 72 36:03
194 13 Kalaf-Hughes Niki F 32 36:04
195 13 Kalaf-Hughes Clay M 32 36:05
196 4 Stromski Cheryl F 58 36:09
197 11 Silva Paul M 28 36:13
198 8 Silva Tommy M 20 36:14
199 13 Hoeft Kristi F 38 36:17
200 15 Koch Melisa F 42 36:18
201 14 Chlebowski Robin F 39 36:19
202 4 Tobar Aidan M 9 36:22
203 12 Tobar David M 43 36:31
204 13 Robinson Darryl M 43 36:39.41
205 16 Wiles Jenifer F 42 36:39.84
206 2 Wiles Tom M 71 36:40
207 12 Lauber Eric M 26 36:45
208 13 Dech Merle M 52 36:51
209 15 Pizio Jennifer F 39 37:19
210 16 Lashley Jessica F 35 37:31
211 16 French Chelsea F 25 37:59
212 3 Ewing Lucy F 5 38:00
213 4 Ewing Libby F 7 38:02
214 17 Ewing Natalie F 40 38:03
215 14 Kessler Amanda F 32 38:04
216 18 Adams Heidi F 42 38:08
217 5 Schmucker Patty F 56 38:16
218 17 Alperin Rebecca F 38 38:28
219 6 Burkhart Karen F 56 38:30
220 9 Wolfe Jennifer F 51 38:32
221 7 Forbes Carol F 56 38:56
222 19 Valleroy Kristy F 41 39:00
223 20 Root Bridgett F 40 39:01
224 5 Conroy Chris M 65 39:29
225 1 Royer George M 77 39:30
226 15 Harding Jodi F 30 39:40
227 7 Vitale Gabrielle F 22 39:41
228 17 Thomas Stephanie F 28 39:42
229 14 Daunhauer David M 34 39:45
230 4 Dech Natalie F 18 40:37.38
231 16 Carson Stacy F 34 40:37.89
232 14 Palmer Rodney M 42 40:39
233 4 Naveken Janice F 47 40:49
234 10 Boone Wendy F 53 40:54
235 6 DaGiau Edward M 66 41:01
236 3 Scott Dennis M 70 41:02
237 21 Dashner Denise F 43 41:31
238 18 Krieger Kimberly F 28 42:33
239 1 Hensley Harrison M 81 42:34
240 14 Valadez Domingo M 54 42:43
241 5 Evans Jade F 16 42:44
242 2 Mausser Noah M 16 42:54
243 22 Kopchak Kolleen F 41 42:55
244 18 Stanfield Cindy F 36 43:07
245 23 Gaskins Heather F 42 43:47.05
246 5 Buehrer Jody F 49 43:47.40
247 24 Gackenbach Nancy F 44 44:05
248 19 Broz Jessica F 35 44:11
249 6 Shawen Emily F 15 44:30
250 7 Mai Ng Lien F 16 44:38
251 20 Whitney Erika F 39 44:42
252 11 Dix Rene F 50 45:29
253 6 Schultz Lisa F 48 45:32
254 4 Steinhauser Cy M 72 45:46
255 19 Perry Julie F 29 45:55.37
256 8 Burnion Donald M 63 45:55.73
257 2 Dashner Joyce F 66 53:34
258 8 Allen Julie F 55 54:12
259 12 Spitzer Susan F 53 54:13
260 25 Avery Djuana Arlinda F 43 56:56
261 9 Duvendack Tommy M 23 58:45
262 20 Seibert Kylee F 28 58:46
263 3 Joans Justice M 19 58:56
264 7 Tucker Terri F 46 58:57
265 21 Freeman Erica F 29 1:01:39
266 17 Pope Jenny F 30 1:02:04
2014 RUN FOR PI AGE GROUP RESULTS        
                 
OVERALL            
1   Richendollar Ken M 39   OAM 17:24
26   McCrammer Lindsey F 29   OAF 21:39
                 
MASTERS            
4   Hoag Jonathan M 43   MM 18:10
29   Warnke Gina F 40   FM 21:52
O/A   LAST FIRST SEX AGE   AG TIME
FEMALE            
9&Under            
164   Heinrichs Madeline F 9   1 31:50
186   Porter Emily F 9   2 35:07
212   Ewing Lucy F 5   3 38:00
213   Ewing Libby F 7   4 38:02
10-12              
43   Root Reagan F 12   1 23:17
13-14              
95   Applegate Natalie F 14   1 26:19
125   Cochrane Maggie F 13   2 28:16
165   Nissen Jonna F 13   3 31:56
15-19              
38   Zarnick Danielle F 15   1 23:08
59   Baum Jennifer F 18   2 24:45
151   Foos Summer F 19   3 30:06
230   Dech Natalie F 18   4 40:37
241   Evans Jade F 16   5 42:44
249   Shawen Emily F 15   6 44:30
250   Mai Ng Lien F 16   7 44:38
20-24              
50   Krewson Trisha F 24   1 23:44
63   Hohan Jenna F 23   2 25:00
77   Perry Brianne F 24   3 25:32
92   Lefevre Caitlin F 23   4 26:11
132   Davis Lisa F 23   5 28:33
161   Chaney Liz F 20   6 31:25
227   Vitale Gabrielle F 22   7 39:41
25-29              
41   Engel Clara F 28   1 23:13
73   Krewson Lindsay F 27   2 25:27
89   Winright Elizabeth F 25   3 26:06
106   O'Riordon Molly F 26   4 27:07
108   Knapp Jessica F 27   5 27:29
115   Warnke Amanda F 26   6 27:55
136   Grafing Beth F 28   7 28:51
153   Harris-Johnson Jovanna F 26   8 30:21
155   Chapman Jessica F 27   9 30:30
156   Breyfogle Merissa F 25   10 30:31
157   Heilakka Kate F 27   11 30:40
178   Pentycofe Heather F 27   12 33:45
181   Daunhauer Jessi F 29   13 34:14
188   Brunsting Heather F 27   14 35:10
189   Croll Emily F 25   15 35:19
211   French Chelsea F 25   16 37:59
228   Thomas Stephanie F 28   17 39:42
238   Krieger Kimberly F 28   18 42:33
255   Perry Julie F 29   19 45:55
262   Seibert Kylee F 28   20 58:46
265   Freeman Erica F 29   21 1:01:39
30-34              
44   Riffle Julie F 32   1 23:20
75   Alexander Carrie F 31   2 25:30
84   Hudak Suzanne F 34   3 25:46
97   Halka Jaime F 32   4 26:32
98   Schultz Kristina F 30   5 26:43
99   Hill Nicole F 33   6 26:49
107   Konik Courtney F 32   7 27:26
113   Uhl Ruth F 33   8 27:49
135   Flick Rachel F 30   9 28:43
167   Galloway Jessica F 33   10 32:02
169   Carpenter Sarah F 32   11 32:07
183   Krygielski Jessica F 33   12 34:51
194   Kalaf-Hughes Niki F 32   13 36:04
215   Kessler Amanda F 32   14 38:04
226   Harding Jodi F 30   15 39:40
231   Carson Stacy F 34   16 40:37
266   Pope Jenny F 30   17 1:02:04
35-39              
51   Dick Nikko F 38   1 23:47
76   Beehler Kim F 39   2 25:32
82   Wright Stacy F 39   3 25:45
83   Alexander Nichole F 35   4 25:46
121   Howe Jenny F 39   5 28:15
140   Crissman Anna F 38   6 29:27
142   Smalley Jody F 38   7 29:30
152   Myers Julie F 37   8 30:17
154   Applegate Jennifer F 36   9 30:28
160   Baranski Jeni F 35   10 31:12
172   Lammers Amy F 39   11 38:14
182   Lashley Amy F 38   12 34:34
199   Hoeft Kristi F 38   13 36:17
201   Chlebowski Robin F 39   14 36:19
209   Pizio Jennifer F 39   15 37:19
210   Lashley Jessica F 35   16 37:31
218   Alperin Rebecca F 38   17 38:28
244   Stanfield Cindy F 36   18 43:07
248   Broz Jessica F 35   19 44:11
251   Whitney Erika F 39   20 44:42
40-44              
47   Evans Tracy F 43   1 23:32
52   Geise Barbara F 42   2 23:49
105   Ashton Irina F 43   3 27:06
124   Jaska Renee F 43   4 28:16
130   Whitaker Dawn F 44   5 28:30
131   Caris Kim F 43   6 28:31
145   Minniear Angie F 43   7 29:45
146   Sloan Isabel F 40   8 29:47
162   Chaney Deb F 42   9 31:30
166   Rister Kelly F 41   10 31:57
170   Shadler Annette F 43   11 32:30
173   Baldwin Sandra F 43   12 33:20
175   Heinrichs Nicole F 40   13 33:30
177   Whitmore Christina F 43   14 33:44
200   Koch Melisa F 42   15 36:18
205   Wiles Jenifer F 42   16 36:39
214   Ewing Natalie F 40   17 38:03
216   Adams Heidi F 42   18 38:08
222   Valleroy Kristy F 41   19 39:00
223   Root Bridgett F 40   20 39:01
237   Dashner Denise F 43   21 41:31
243   Kopchak Kolleen F 41   22 42:55
245   Gaskins Heather F 42   23 43:47
247   Gackenbach Nancy F 44   24 44:05
260   Avery Djuana Arlinda F 43   25 56:56
45-49              
119   Mitchell Clare F 48   1 28:13
144   O'Neill Becky F 45   2 29:44
187   Shearman Martha F 48   3 35:09
233   Naveken Janice F 47   4 40:49
246   Buehrer Jody F 49   5 43:47
253   Schultz Lisa F 48   6 45:32
264   Tucker Terri F 46   7 58:57
50-54              
64   Kohler Beth F 50   1 25:07
72   Jewell Kelly F 54   2 25:26
86   Rapp Patti F 51   3 25:48
91   Lehman Jan F 52   4 26:09
111   Reinbrecht Bev F 51   5 27:47
117   Zarnick Terri F 51   6 28:09
174   Love Robin F 53   7 33:29
184   Semko Tiffiney F 50   8 35:00
220   Wolfe Jennifer F 51   9 38:32
234   Boone Wendy F 53   10 40:54
252   Dix Rene F 50   11 45:29
259   Spitzer Susan F 53   12 54:13
55-59              
35   Mathews Joan F 57   1 22:40
126   Burkett Jana F 57   2 28:18
133   Witfoth Mary Jo F 55   3 28:35
196   Stromski Cheryl F 58   4 36:09
217   Schmucker Patty F 56   5 38:16
219   Burkhart Karen F 56   6 38:30
221   Forbes Carol F 56   7 38:56
258   Allen Julie F 55   8 54:12
60-64              
180   Lucarelli Ginny F 63   1 34:03
65-69              
190   Steinhauser Mary F 69   1 35:26
257   Dashner Joyce F 66   2 53:34
MALE              
9&Under            
127   Root Caleb M 7   1 28:20
171   Lammers Samuel M 7   2 32:31
192   Ewing Lawson M 9   3 35:44
202   Tobar Aidan M 9   4 36:22
10-12              
147   Lammers Gavin M 10   1 29:48
13-14              
28   Applegate Zach M 13   1 21:49
31   Tobar Shane M 13   2 22:08
69   Boros Ben M 13   3 25:23
110   Zarnick Robert M 14   4 27:41
123   Doore Marcus M 13   5 28:15
141   Welch Seth M 13   6 29:28
15-19              
112   Campradt Trevor M 15   1 27:48
242   Mausser Noah M 16   2 42:54
263   Joans Justice M 19   3 58:56
20-24              
3   Bartich Jonathan M 21   1 17:32
6   Durczynski Taylor M 22   2 18:21
11   Wolfe Matthew M 21   3 20:11
66   Painter Matt M 22   4 25:18
80   Falls Allen M 24   5 25:40
88   Wolfe Walter M 23   6 26:04
134   Kramer Daniel M 24   7 28:36
198   Silva Tommy M 20   8 36:14
261   Duvendack Tommy M 23   9 58:45
25-29              
5   Lambrix Charlie M 26   1 18:18
16   Mooney Joshua M 25   2 20:56
20   Tapyrik Steve M 27   3 21:16
22   Warnke William M 28   4 21:24
40   Thornton Andy M 26   5 23:12
48   Tolles Kevin M 26   6 23:37
49   Dix Josh M 26   7 23:42
56   Connolly Matthew M 26   8 24:37
81   Zdawczyk Aaron M 29   9 25:41
149   Boudreaux Eddie M 27   10 29:56
197   Silva Paul M 28   11 36:13
207   Lauber Eric M 26   12 36:45
30-34              
2   Miller Brad M 31   1 17:31
15   Wilcheck Kevin M 34   2 20:46
21   Artiaga Andy M 34   3 21:24
37   Arbuckle II Gary M 34   4 23:04
46   Goff Dave M 32   5 23:30
74   Cunningham Matt M 31   6 25:29
90   Alexander Brad M 34   7 26:06
101   McAnall Chris M 31   8 26:53
139   Trombley Nicholas M 34   9 29:08
159   Kita Bradley M 30   10 31:12
168   Gibson Casey M 30   11 32:06
179   Pizio Nick M 33   12 33:45
195   Kalaf-Hughes Clay M 32   13 36:05
229   Daunhauer David M 34   14 39:45
35-39              
7   Miller J.P. M 36   1 18:22
8   Hafner Ryan M 37   2 18:29
10   Alexander Kevin M 35   3 19:55
24   Flores The Rick M 39   4 21:28
68   Kuebbeler Matt M 36   5 25:21
78   Morse Josh M 37   6 25:34
102   Stough Andrew M 39   7 26:53
128   Krauss Corey M 38   8 28:25
148   Lammers Jeffrey M 38   9 29:56
150   Crissman Spencer M 35   10 29:58
158   Bennett James M 38   11 31:06
40-44              
17   Cunningham Chris M 40   1 21:05
32   Root Stan M 40   2 22:18
33   Eble Dan M 42   3 22:21
36   Steiner Chaun M 40   4 22:56
58   Halligan Kevin M 44   5 24:40
70   Dick Michael M 41   6 25:25
71   Haney Eric M 41   7 25:26
79   Ashton Dillon M 43   8 25:37
93   Weigman Sam M 42   9 26:14
120   Dowell Eric M 43   10 28:14
122   Howe Joe M 43   11 28:15
203   Tobar David M 43   12 36:31
204   Robinson Darryl M 43   13 36:39
232   Palmer Rodney M 42   14 40:39
45-49              
9   McKee Wes M 46   1 19:26
14   Bartholomew Bill M 49   2 20:45
18   Eckel Tim M 45   3 21:08
23   Sample Scott M 49   4 21:25
30   Bukovinszky George M 48   5 21:53
53   Drage Chris M 46   6 23:55
60   Awwad Kal M 49   7 24:48
85   Beaudoin Daniel M 45   8 25:47
104   Campradt Kenneth M 47   9 27:01
109   Newberg Brian M 46   10 27:35
129   Heer Matt M 46   11 28:25
143   Schultz Dave M 49   12 29:35
185   Schultz Jerry M 47   13 35:07
50-54              
12   Baker Joe M 51   1 20:17
13   Sechrist Dan M 53   2 20:40
19   Schmucker Doug M 54   3 21:13
25   Baker Jon M 54   4 21:31
27   Schiller Todd M 52   5 21:42
42   Ahmad Farid M 50   6 23:17
54   Gears John M 52   7 23:57
61   Badyna Paul M 51   8 24:56.5
67   Rohrs Roger M 50   9 25:19
94   Wolfe David M 53   10 26:17
96   Zittel Jim M 50   11 26:28
116   Cooper Avery M 50   12 27:56
208   Dech Merle M 52   13 36:51
240   Valadez Domingo M 54   14 42:43
55-59              
39   Czapor David M 55   1 23:11
45   Beck Mark M 58   2 23:29
62   Dilabbio Larry M 56   3 24:56.9
65   Sulewski Mark M 56   4 25:17
100   McCoy J.D. M 55   5 26:50
118   Zarnick Ed M 59   6 28:12
60-64              
34   Bashor Donald M 63   1 22:33
55   Baum Ken M 62   2 24:33
137   Lucarelli Tony M 62   3 28:54
138   Bourquin Bill M 60   4 28:59
163   Biblewski Tom M 63   5 31:50
176   Rautio Chuck M 62   6 33:39
191   Fisk Chuck M 60   7 35:34
256   Burnion Donald M 63   8 45:55
65-69              
57   Schmidt Phil M 65   1 24:40
87   Suter Bill M 69   2 26:01
103   Salsberry Doyle M 66   3 26:59
114   Flahie John M 65   4 27:50
224   Conroy Chris M 65   5 39:29
235   DaGiau Edward M 66   6 41:01
70-74              
193   Anderson Carl M 72   1 36:03
206   Wiles Tom M 71   2 36:40
236   Scott Dennis M 70   3 41:02
254   Steinhauser Cy M 72   4 45:46
75-79              
225   Royer George M 77   1 39:30
80&Over            
239   Hensley Harrison M 81   1 42:34