Victory Lap                      
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners            
                         
                         
Place   Time   Pace   Name   Sex   City   State
1   21:21   6:53   BARRY GOMOLL   M   PERRYSBURG   OH
2   23:39   7:37   TRAVIS DYER   M   GIBSONVILLE   NC
3   25:09:00   8:06   KEN BAUM   M   PERRYSBURG   OH
4   25:11:00   8:07   JENNIFER BAUM   F   PERRYSBURG   OH
5   25:37:00   8:15   MIKE BARNA   M   TOLEDO   OH
6   26:11:00   8:26   KHALED ELWARDANY   M   TOLEDO   OH
7   26:19:00   8:29   MARSHALL KUPRESANIN   M   TOLEDO   OH
8   26:22:00   8:30   DENISE DASHNER   F   TEMPERANCE   MI
9   26:27:00   8:31   DOMINGO VALADEZ   M   TEMPERANCE   MI
10   26:35:00   8:34   BEVERLY REINBRECHT   F   SYLVANIA   OH
11   26:50:00   8:38   CHRISTOPHER PRYOR   M   TOLEDO   OH
12   27:05:00   8:43   CHELSEA MEISTER   F   TOLEDO   OH
13   27:59:00   9:01   SELENA STRICKLING   F   TOLEDO   OH
14   30:47:00   9:55   SARA BEST   F   TOLEDO   OH
15   30:49:00   9:56   KAY MURNEN   F   TOLEDO   OH
16   31:18:00   10:05   ELLIE REINBRECHT   F   SYLVANIA   OH
17   32:14:00   10:23   DREW AYERS   M   TOLEDO   OH
18   32:24:00   10:26   JEROME TOMC   M   TOLEDO   OH
19   32:50:00   10:34   CHRISTIE FREYTAG   F   WATERVILLE   OH
20   32:50:00   10:34   ANDREA YOUNG   F   TOLEDO   OH
21   34:52:00   11:14   MARLIN SHBORT   M   WAUSEON   OH
22   36:15:00   11:40   CHRISTOPHER CONROY   M   MAUMEE   OH
23   37:09:00   11:58   JULIA WYSE   F   ARCHBOLD   OH
24   37:09:00   11:58   MICK MASON   M   TOLEDO   OH
25   37:26:00   12:03   JULIE POMMERANZ   F   TOLEDO   OH
26   37:49:00   12:10   LISA BOCKBRADER   F   TOLEDO   OH
27   42:37:00   13:43   CHRISTINA LOWRY   F   TOLEDO   OH
28   46:47:00   15:04   ABBY POMMERANZ   F   TOLEDO   OH
29   46:48:00   15:04   MILTON POMMERANZ   M   TOLEDO   OH
30   47:37:00   15:20   HARRY LEUNG   M   TOLEDO   OH
31   47:37:00   15:20   EVA HRUBA   F   TOLEDO   OH
32   54:42:00   17:37   JESSIE HEATH   M   TOLEDO   OH
33   54:44:00   17:37   JOE COLE   M   TOLEDO   OH
34   54:44:00   17:38   CASSANDRA DOHAR   F   TOLEDO   OH
35   59:34:00   19:11   FELIX MELCHOR   M   MAUMEE   OH
36   59:34:00   19:11   CHARLES REGER   M   SOUTH BEND   IN
37   59:44:00   19:14   TAMARA MELCHOR   F   MAUMEE   OH
38   59:49:00   19:15   DONNA ENGHERT-LORD   F   SLYVANIA   OH
39   59:51:00   19:16   SUSAN CHEHADE   F   HOLLAND   OH
40   59:51:00   19:16   J.RANOR ENGHERT   M   TOLEDO   OH

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************        
               
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********      
  1   JENNIFER BAUM 18 Perrysburg OH 25:11:00
               
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********    
  1   BARRY GOMOLL 30 PERRYSBURG OH 21:21
               
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 18        
1 28   ABBY POMMERANZ 18 Toledo OH 46:47:00
               
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 18        
      No finishers        
FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29        
1 12   CHELSEA MEISTER 19 Toledo OH 27:05:00
               
MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29        
1 5   MIKE BARNA 19 Toledo OH 25:37:00
               
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39        
1 19   CHRISTIE FREYTAG 30 Waterville OH 32:50:00
               
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39        
1 29   MILTON POMMERANZ 30 Toledo OH 46:48:00
               
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 99        
1 8   DENISE DASHNER 44 Temperance MI 26:22:00
               
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 99        
1 2   TRAVIS DYER 44 Gibsonville NC 23:39