Couch Potato
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadunners Club

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
1 1/8 1/52 18:16 5:53 RAFAEL GARCIA 34 M BOWLING GREEN
2 1/7 2/52 18:48 6:03 ZACH APPLEGATE 13 M Bowling Green
3 1/4 1/49 19:31 6:17 ASHTON SWINFORD 24 F Sheffield Lake
4 1/5 3/52 19:32 6:18 NICK SWINFORD 24 M Sheffield Lake
5 2/5 4/52 19:59 6:26 WOLFGANG LAUSENHAMMER 24 M Bowling Green
6 3/5 5/52 20:00 6:26 JUSTIN MCCARTY 20 M Bowling Green
7 1/7 6/52 21:06 6:48 JADON NICHOLS 19 M Bowling Green
8 2/8 7/52 21:10 6:49 MILAN KARNA 34 M ASHLAND
9 1/3 8/52 21:12 6:50 TIM PARISH 39 M Bowling Green
10 1/4 9/52 21:33 6:57 BRANDY SANCHEZ 28 M Bowling Green
11 2/7 10/52 21:40 6:59 DANIEL SNYDER 15 M BOWLING GREEN
12 3/8 11/52 21:41 6:59 TOM MATHIAS 34 M Bowling Green
13 1/5 2/49 21:48 7:01 AMY TYSON 27 F BOWLING GREEN
14 2/4 12/52 22:01 7:05 AARON LINDSEY 25 M Sylvania
15 1/2 13/52 22:06 7:07 MARK MAYER 57 M Ottawa Lake
16 3/7 14/52 22:27 7:14 MICHAEL JARRELL 19 M Bowling Green
17 4/7 15/52 23:06 7:27 GARRETT HAMMER 19 M BOWLING GREEN
18 4/8 16/52 23:13 7:29 JASON MAYER 30 M Sylvania
19 4/5 17/52 23:27 7:33 ERIC KASTNER 23 M Tiffin
20 5/8 18/52 23:32 7:35 MARC VANDENBERGHE 34 M Napoleon
21 1/1 19/52 23:43 7:38 SCOTTY BUFF 9 M BOWLING GREEN
22 1/4 20/52 23:44 7:39 TONY BUFF 41 M BOWLING GREEN
23 1/9 3/49 23:54 7:42 STACY CARSON 35 F Bowling Green
24 5/7 21/52 26:33 8:33 LOGAN KRIEGER 19 M Bowling Green
25 2/4 22/52 26:42 8:36 MIKE DESMOND 43 M BOWLING GREEN
26 1/1 4/49 27:15 8:46 KINSEY KALE 15 F Rudolph
27 2/7 23/52 27:21 8:49 LUKE JOHNSON 10 M Bowling Green
28 6/7 24/52 27:22 8:49 SAM SALTZMAN 16 M Bowling Green
29 7/7 25/52 27:28 8:51 NOLAN BRENNAN 15 M Bowling Green
30 1/2 5/49 27:36 8:53 MELINDA KALE 49 F Rudolph
31 1/6 6/49 27:41 8:55 KARLA GEYMAN 40 F Bowling Green
32 2/2 26/52 27:45 8:56 BRIAN DENNEN 57 M Bowling Green
33 3/7 27/52 27:52 8:59 CONNOR HILL 11 M RISING SUN
34 6/8 28/52 27:52 8:59 NATE ROSEBROCK 32 M BOWLING GREEN
35 3/4 29/52 28:21 9:08 MICHAEL VAN BARG 29 M Bowling Green
36 4/7 30/52 28:41 9:14 MASON GLAZE 12 M Pemberville
37 1/1 31/52 28:44 9:15 TOM WILES 71 M Perrysburg
38 1/8 7/49 28:58 9:20 LINDSAY SMITH 33 F Bowling Green
39 7/8 32/52 29:10 9:24 ROB GREEN 31 M Bowling Green
40 2/8 8/49 29:11 9:24 LIZ GREEN 33 F Bowling Green
41 3/4 33/52 29:17 9:26 RYAN FRY 41 M Pemberville
42 1/5 34/52 29:56 9:38 WAYNE KAUFFMAN 54 M Sylvania
43 5/7 35/52 30:11 9:43 CALEB MEEL 11 M Bradner
44 5/5 36/52 30:20 9:46 BRYAN KLEEMAN 23 M Pemberville
45 2/5 37/52 31:17 10:04 DAVID ARPS 53 M Bowling Green
46 3/5 38/52 31:23 10:06 DON MILNOR 51 M Columbus
47 4/4 39/52 31:31 10:09 ROBERT JOHNSON 41 M Bowling Green
48 2/3 40/52 31:50 10:15 BRYAN CHRISTY 38 M Bowling Green
49 4/4 41/52 31:53 10:16 JOE PAUKEN 26 M Bowling Green
50 2/5 9/49 31:53 10:16 MIRANDA PAUKEN 28 F Bowling Green

Couch Potato
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadunners Club

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
51 4/5 42/52 32:04 10:20 MARK KELLER 52 M Toledo
52 3/8 10/49 32:09 10:21 SARA HEADLEY 31 F Bowling Green
53 3/5 11/49 32:13 10:23 JOANNA WEST 28 F Bowling Green
54 2/9 12/49 32:20 10:25 MATT HEADLEY 35 F Bowling Green
55 3/3 43/52 32:22 10:25 CLINT HILL 36 M RISING SUN
56 4/8 13/49 32:54 10:36 DENAYA HYATT 33 F CYGNET
57 4/5 14/49 32:54 10:36 CAITRIA CLARK 26 F GALION
58 3/9 15/49 33:00 10:38 HOLLY CORDES 39 F Bowling Green
59 2/2 16/49 33:14 10:42 TERRILYN MEEL 45 F Bradner
60 4/9 17/49 33:31 10:48 EMILY HOFFMAN 39 F Lodi
61 5/8 18/49 33:45 10:52 ANGIE VANDENBERGHE 34 F Napoleon
62 1/1 19/49 34:37 11:09 ROSEMARY BROWN 83 F Bowling Green
63 1/5 20/49 35:50 11:32 HOLLI BURKARD 54 F Haskins
64 6/8 21/49 35:51 11:33 CASANDRA BENEGLA 31 F WAYNE
65 1/1 44/52 35:51 11:33 SEAN BRENNAN 45 M Bowling Green
66 2/6 22/49 35:52 11:33 ERIN HACHTEL 41 F Bowling Green
67 3/6 23/49 36:39 11:48 JENNIFER LEWIS 41 F Bowling Green
68 6/7 45/52 36:50 11:52 RILEY CORDES 13 M Bowling Green
69 2/4 24/49 37:48 12:10 SAMANTHA WOLOSZYN 21 F GARFIELD HTS
70 3/4 25/49 37:48 12:10 CATHERINE MOELLER 22 F Bowling Green
71 5/9 26/49 38:29 12:24 ANDREA DALEY 38 F Bowling Green
72 2/5 27/49 38:52 12:31 BRENDA SCHNITKER 52 F Luckey
73 1/2 28/49 39:09 12:36 CARRIE KELLER 11 F Toledo
74 1/3 46/52 39:18 12:39 EDWARD DAGIAU 66 M Bowling Green
75 6/9 29/49 39:37 12:45 CINDY STANFIELD 36 F BOWLING GREEN
76 5/5 30/49 39:43 12:47 DAWN WALTER 28 F Perrysburg
77 8/8 47/52 39:44 12:48 NICK BALDWIN 33 M Bowling Green
78 1/2 31/49 40:50 13:09 PAULINE MILLER 62 F Bowling Green
79 7/9 32/49 41:42 13:25 CHRYSTAL PICKERING 36 F Bowling Green
80 5/5 48/52 41:45 13:27 TODD BUEHRER 50 M Tontogany
81 8/9 33/49 42:02 13:32 JENNIFER FRY 38 F Pemberville
82 7/8 34/49 45:41 14:43 BRIANA SCHUTZE 32 F Bowling Green
83 3/5 35/49 46:16 14:54 LINDA ARPS 52 F Bowling Green
84 1/2 36/49 47:29 15:17 CINDY DREWES 56 F Perrysburg
85 1/2 37/49 47:30 15:18 GENIE WILES 67 F Perrysburg
86 4/6 38/49 47:46 15:23 ANNE EBRIGHT 43 F Bowling Green
87 2/2 39/49 49:59 16:06 PAULA STEINKER 64 F Bowling Green
88 5/6 40/49 51:20 16:32 LISA KELLER 41 F Toledo
89 1/1 49/52 51:36 16:37 JERRY MILNOR 80 M Bowling Green
90 9/9 41/49 54:00 17:23 ANGELA PERRY 35 F Bowling Green
91 8/8 42/49 54:01 17:24 JENNIFER COSGROVE 31 F Toledo
92 2/3 50/52 55:06 17:45 ERIC MYERS 66 M Bowling Green
93 3/3 51/52 55:28 17:51 KEN BAUMGARTNER 68 M Monroe
94 2/2 43/49 55:28 17:51 CAROL BAUMGARTNER 68 F Monroe
95 2/2 44/49 55:56 18:01 JULIA CARLE 58 F Bowling Green
96 4/5 45/49 55:57 18:01 NETTIE SCHALLER 51 F Bowling Green
97 5/5 46/49 1:00:00 19:19 JAN LARSON-MCLAUGH 52 F Bowling Green
98 2/2 47/49 1:00:00 19:19 ALLIE LARSON 14 F Bowling Green
99 7/7 52/52 1:03:31 20:27 JAMIE ROBINSON 13 M Tontogany
100 6/6 48/49 1:03:33 20:28 KRIS ROBINSON 44 F Tontogany

Couch Potato
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadunners Club

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
101 4/4 49/49 1:31:38 29:30 MAIRA BALVAN 23 F BOWLING GREEN

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 ASHTON SWINFORD 24 Sheffield Lake OH 19:31

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 RAFAEL GARCIA 34 BOWLING GREEN OH 18:16

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 MELINDA KALE 49 Rudolph OH 27:36

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 MARK MAYER 57 Ottawa Lake MI 22:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9

 

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9

1 21 SCOTTY BUFF 9 BOWLING GREEN OH 23:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

1 73 CARRIE KELLER 11 Toledo OH 39:09
2 98 ALLIE LARSON 14 Bowling Green OH 1:00:00

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

1 2 ZACH APPLEGATE 13 Bowling Green OH 18:48
2 27 LUKE JOHNSON 10 Bowling Green OH 27:21
3 33 CONNOR HILL 11 RISING SUN OH 27:52
4 36 MASON GLAZE 12 Pemberville OH 28:41
5 43 CALEB MEEL 11 Bradner OH 30:11
6 68 RILEY CORDES 13 Bowling Green OH 36:50
7 99 JAMIE ROBINSON 13 Tontogany OH 1:03:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 26 KINSEY KALE 15 Rudolph OH 27:15

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 7 JADON NICHOLS 19 Bowling Green OH 21:06
2 11 DANIEL SNYDER 15 BOWLING GREEN OH 21:40
3 16 MICHAEL JARRELL 19 Bowling Green OH 22:27
4 17 GARRETT HAMMER 19 BOWLING GREEN OH 23:06
5 24 LOGAN KRIEGER 19 Bowling Green OH 26:33
6 28 SAM SALTZMAN 16 Bowling Green OH 27:22
7 29 NOLAN BRENNAN 15 Bowling Green OH 27:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 69 SAMANTHA WOLOSZYN 21 GARFIELD HTS OH 37:48
2 70 CATHERINE MOELLER 22 Bowling Green OH 37:48
3 101 MAIRA BALVAN 23 BOWLING GREEN OH 1:31:38

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 4 NICK SWINFORD 24 Sheffield Lake OH 19:32
2 5 WOLFGANG LAUSENHAMMER 24 Bowling Green OH 19:59
3 6 JUSTIN MCCARTY 20 Bowling Green OH 20:00
4 19 ERIC KASTNER 23 Tiffin OH 23:27
5 44 BRYAN KLEEMAN 23 Pemberville OH 30:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 13 AMY TYSON 27 BOWLING GREEN   21:48
2 50 MIRANDA PAUKEN 28 Bowling Green OH 31:53
3 53 JOANNA WEST 28 Bowling Green OH 32:13
4 57 CAITRIA CLARK 26 GALION OH 32:54
5 76 DAWN WALTER 28 Perrysburg OH 39:43

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 10 BRANDY SANCHEZ 28 Bowling Green OH 21:33
2 14 AARON LINDSEY 25 Sylvania OH 22:01
3 35 MICHAEL VAN BARG 29 Bowling Green OH 28:21
4 49 JOE PAUKEN 26 Bowling Green OH 31:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 38 LINDSAY SMITH 33 Bowling Green OH 28:58
2 40 LIZ GREEN 33 Bowling Green OH 29:11
3 52 SARA HEADLEY 31 Bowling Green OH 32:09
4 56 DENAYA HYATT 33 CYGNET OH 32:54
5 61 ANGIE VANDENBERGHE 34 Napoleon OH 33:45
6 64 CASANDRA BENEGLA 31 WAYNE OH 35:51
7 82 BRIANA SCHUTZE 32 Bowling Green OH 45:41
8 91 JENNIFER COSGROVE 31 Toledo OH 54:01

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 8 MILAN KARNA 34 ASHLAND OH 21:10
2 12 TOM MATHIAS 34 Bowling Green OH 21:41
3 18 JASON MAYER 30 Sylvania OH 23:13
4 20 MARC VANDENBERGHE 34 Napoleon OH 23:32
5 34 NATE ROSEBROCK 32 BOWLING GREEN OH 27:52
6 39 ROB GREEN 31 Bowling Green OH 29:10
7 77 NICK BALDWIN 33 Bowling Green OH 39:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 23 STACY CARSON 35 Bowling Green OH 23:54
2 54 MATT HEADLEY 35 Bowling Green OH 32:20
3 58 HOLLY CORDES 39 Bowling Green OH 33:00
4 60 EMILY HOFFMAN 39 Lodi OH 33:31
5 71 ANDREA DALEY 38 Bowling Green OH 38:29
6 75 CINDY STANFIELD 36 BOWLING GREEN OH 39:37
7 79 CHRYSTAL PICKERING 36 Bowling Green OH 41:42
8 81 JENNIFER FRY 38 Pemberville OH 42:02
9 90 ANGELA PERRY 35 Bowling Green OH 54:00

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 9 TIM PARISH 39 Bowling Green OH 21:12
2 48 BRYAN CHRISTY 38 Bowling Green OH 31:50
3 55 CLINT HILL 36 RISING SUN OH 32:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 31 KARLA GEYMAN 40 Bowling Green OH 27:41
2 66 ERIN HACHTEL 41 Bowling Green OH 35:52
3 67 JENNIFER LEWIS 41 Bowling Green OH 36:39
4 86 ANNE EBRIGHT 43 Bowling Green OH 47:46
5 88 LISA KELLER 41 Toledo OH 51:20
6 100 KRIS ROBINSON 44 Tontogany OH 1:03:33

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 22 TONY BUFF 41 BOWLING GREEN OH 23:44
2 25 MIKE DESMOND 43 BOWLING GREEN OH 26:42
3 41 RYAN FRY 41 Pemberville OH 29:17
4 47 ROBERT JOHNSON 41 Bowling Green OH 31:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 59 TERRILYN MEEL 45 Bradner OH 33:14

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 65 SEAN BRENNAN 45 Bowling Green OH 35:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 63 HOLLI BURKARD 54 Haskins OH 35:50
2 72 BRENDA SCHNITKER 52 Luckey OH 38:52
3 83 LINDA ARPS 52 Bowling Green OH 46:16
4 96 NETTIE SCHALLER 51 Bowling Green OH 55:57
5 97 JAN LARSON-MCLAUGH 52 Bowling Green OH 1:00:00

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 42 WAYNE KAUFFMAN 54 Sylvania OH 29:56
2 45 DAVID ARPS 53 Bowling Green OH 31:17
3 46 DON MILNOR 51 Columbus OH 31:23
4 51 MARK KELLER 52 Toledo OH 32:04
5 80 TODD BUEHRER 50 Tontogany OH 41:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 84 CINDY DREWES 56 Perrysburg OH 47:29
2 95 JULIA CARLE 58 Bowling Green OH 55:56

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 32 BRIAN DENNEN 57 Bowling Green OH 27:45

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 78 PAULINE MILLER 62 Bowling Green OH 40:50
2 87 PAULA STEINKER 64 Bowling Green OH 49:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 85 GENIE WILES 67 Perrysburg OH 47:30
2 94 CAROL BAUMGARTNER 68 Monroe MI 55:28

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 74 EDWARD DAGIAU 66 Bowling Green OH 39:18
2 92 ERIC MYERS 66 Bowling Green OH 55:06
3 93 KEN BAUMGARTNER 68 Monroe MI 55:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 37 TOM WILES 71 Perrysburg OH 28:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79

 

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99

1 62 ROSEMARY BROWN 83 Bowling Green OH 34:37

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99

1 89 JERRY MILNOR 80 Bowling Green OH 51:36