Badge of Honor
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners Club

PlaceNameAgeSexCityStateDiv/TotSex/TotTimePace
1 BRYANT BYRD 20 M PERRYSBURG OH 1/11 1/57 18:51 6:04
2 DUANE MILFORD   M Barberton OH 1/13 2/57 21:14 6:50
3 MARK BRATT 40 M Toledo OH 2/13 3/57 21:27 6:55
4 JOSH CUMSTON 22 M SANDUSKY OH 2/11 4/57 21:31 6:56
5 DON SNYDER 58 M FOSTORIA OH 1/10 5/57 21:34 6:57
6 MATT TRAVER 43 M findlay OH 3/13 6/57 21:36 6:58
7 TYLER BELLMAN 25 M Maumee OH 3/11 7/57 21:39 6:58
8 CHARLIE RUGGLES   M Huron OH 4/11 8/57 21:44 7:00
9 BRENT JOHNSON   M Cincinnati OH 1/20 9/57 21:44 7:00
10 JEFF JACKSON 43 M Pemberville OH 4/13 10/57 21:48 7:01
11 DAVID DENISON 23 M Bowling Green OH 5/11 11/57 21:54 7:03
12 DONALD SCHLEA 54 M HELENA OH 2/10 12/57 21:59 7:05
13 WILLIAM WOOLRIDGE 53 M TOLEDO OH 3/10 13/57 22:04 7:07
14 STEVE POWELL 57 M Bowling Green OH 4/10 14/57 22:22 7:12
15 ROBERT GAINSBOROUGH 31 M Franklin OH 2/20 15/57 22:29 7:14
16 PHIL KLUG 53 M CINCINNATI OH 5/10 16/57 22:45 7:20
17 NEAL RESSLER 35 M Hamilton OH 3/20 17/57 22:46 7:20
18 JIMMY REINDEL 49 M Oregon OH 5/13 18/57 22:51 7:22
19 DAVID COLE 44 M canal fulton OH 6/13 19/57 22:59 7:24
20 KATIE STREB 24 F Monclova OH 1/7 1/17 23:01 7:25
21 PETE RICHISON 29 M Centerville OH 6/11 20/57 23:04 7:26
22 MATT CRITTON 28 M Maumee OH 7/11 21/57 23:05 7:26
23 SCOTT BECKER 31 M BROOKVILLE IN 4/20 22/57 23:17 7:30
24 JOHN HOVAN 29 M Brunswick OH 8/11 23/57 23:22 7:32
25 BRETT HANNUM 31 M Perrysburg OH 5/20 24/57 23:29 7:34
26 SHANE BAUMGARTNER 32 M NORTHWOOD OH 6/20 25/57 24:42 7:57
27 JASON RISH 43 M Ostrander OH 7/13 26/57 24:51 8:00
28 COLLEEN SCHLEA   F HELENA OH 1/4 2/17 25:08 8:06
29 STEFANIE OTLEY 21 F Bowling Green OH 2/7 3/17 25:14 8:08
30 PAUL HASENMEIER 34 M Huron OH 7/20 27/57 25:22 8:10
31 AARON ZDAWCZYK 29 M Bowling Green OH 9/11 28/57 25:40 8:16
32 TODD TOUSSANT 20 M canton OH 10/11 29/57 25:47 8:18
33 WARREN SPEER 33 M Columbus OH 8/20 30/57 25:56 8:21
34 STEVEN STREITEL 60 M Brecksville OH 1/3 31/57 26:12 8:26
35 CECILIA CASTELLANO 46 F Perrysburg OH 2/4 4/17 26:32 8:33
36 SHANNON FRITZ 38 M Greenville OH 9/20 32/57 27:01 8:42
37 JASON ADKINS 31 M Oak Harbor OH 10/20 33/57 27:24 8:49
38 JASON LORTON 33 M Wadsworth OH 11/20 34/57 27:31 8:52
39 KRIS PROSSER 35 M CINCINNATI OH 12/20 35/57 28:12 9:05
40 DAVID STRITTHOLT 37 M HAMILTON OH 13/20 36/57 28:14 9:06
41 DEREK CARSLON 24 M Perrysburg OH 11/11 37/57 28:15 9:06
42 DAVID SCHOENBERGER 36 M CINCINNATI OH 14/20 38/57 28:15 9:06
43 JAMIE VIERS 38 M Franklin OH 15/20 39/57 28:26 9:09
44 JOE GRAYSON 43 M CINCINNATI OH 8/13 40/57 28:48 9:17
45 ROBERT WILSON 35 M KENTON OH 16/20 41/57 28:49 9:17
46 NATALIE BAILEY 24 F Ostrander OH 3/7 5/17 28:50 9:17
47 RICK MULHERN 46 M Walton Hills OH 9/13 42/57 28:56 9:19
48 TOM LAKAMP 38 M Loveland OH 17/20 43/57 28:58 9:20
49 NORM CARNEY 50 M Bowling Green OH 6/10 44/57 29:17 9:26
50 CHRISTINA JACKSON 28 F Maumee OH 4/7 6/17 29:45 9:35

Badge of Honor
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners Club

PlaceNameAgeSexCityStateDiv/TotSex/TotTimePace
51 DEBORAH SPERO 48 F FINDLAY OH 3/4 7/17 29:49 9:36
52 THERESA BRYSON 41 F Lyons OH 4/4 8/17 29:49 9:36
53 DAVID COULTER 31 M LIMA OH 18/20 45/57 30:13 9:44
54 PHYLLIS SHORT 53 F Monclova OH 1/2 9/17 30:18 9:45
55 ASHLEY CARTER   F WAYNE OH 5/7 10/17 30:54 9:57
56 KRISTEN HUNT   F Sunbury OH 6/7 11/17 30:54 9:57
57 REGINALD FENNELL 55 M CINCINNATI OH 7/10 46/57 30:58 9:58
58 DAVID BIEL 54 M Rossford OH 8/10 47/57 31:12 10:03
59 JEFFREY ROCKS 42 M Mount Gilead OH 10/13 48/57 31:19 10:05
60 CHRIS SHAY 49 M Oak Harbor OH 11/13 49/57 33:12 10:41
61 JENNIFER LOESCHER 29 F Perrysburg OH 7/7 12/17 33:40 10:51
62 ALEXANDRIA HUBAKER 10 F Perrysburg OH 1/2 13/17 33:56 10:56
63 MARLIN SHORT 66 M Wauseon OH 2/3 50/57 34:05 10:58
64 PHIL BURDEN 63 M Inerness FL 3/3 51/57 38:10 12:18
65 JOHN BECK 40 M Risingsun OH 12/13 52/57 39:20 12:40
66 DENISE DOMANSKI 35 F Toledo OH 1/2 14/17 40:51 13:09
67 LAURA BIEL 53 F Rossford OH 2/2 15/17 40:56 13:11
68 AMANDA HUBAKER 35 F Perrysburg OH 2/2 16/17 43:04 13:52
69 LINDSAY HUBAKER 8 F Perrysburg OH 2/2 17/17 43:05 13:52
70 MIKE KIRBY 38 M Loveland OH 19/20 53/57 47:09 15:11
71 DOUG MORRISON 58 M Montpelier OH 9/10 54/57 48:05 15:29
72 EDWARD BOHN 50 M Defiance OH 10/10 55/57 48:08 15:30
73 CURT LAUER 48 M Wadsworth OH 13/13 56/57 51:40 16:38
74 CHAD SWANK 35 M Mount Gilead OH 20/20 57/57 53:52 17:21

"**** Emergency RESULTS ****".

Badge of Honor
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners Club

PlaceNameAgeSexCityStateDiv/TotSex/TotTimePace
1 DUANE MILFORD   M Barberton OH 1/9 1/43 21:14 6:50
2 CHARLIE RUGGLES   M Huron OH 1/7 2/43 21:44 7:00
3 BRENT JOHNSON   M Cincinnati OH 1/20 3/43 21:44 7:00
4 DONALD SCHLEA 54 M HELENA OH 1/6 4/43 21:59 7:05
5 STEVE POWELL 57 M Bowling Green OH 2/6 5/43 22:22 7:12
6 ROBERT GAINSBOROUGH 31 M Franklin OH 2/20 6/43 22:29 7:14
7 PHIL KLUG 53 M CINCINNATI OH 3/6 7/43 22:45 7:20
8 NEAL RESSLER 35 M Hamilton OH 3/20 8/43 22:46 7:20
9 JIMMY REINDEL 49 M Oregon OH 2/9 9/43 22:51 7:22
10 DAVID COLE 44 M canal fulton OH 3/9 10/43 22:59 7:24
11 PETE RICHISON 29 M Centerville OH 2/7 11/43 23:04 7:26
12 MATT CRITTON 28 M Maumee OH 3/7 12/43 23:05 7:26
13 SCOTT BECKER 31 M BROOKVILLE IN 4/20 13/43 23:17 7:30
14 JOHN HOVAN 29 M Brunswick OH 4/7 14/43 23:22 7:32
15 BRETT HANNUM 31 M Perrysburg OH 5/20 15/43 23:29 7:34
16 SHANE BAUMGARTNER 32 M NORTHWOOD OH 6/20 16/43 24:42 7:57
17 COLLEEN SCHLEA   F HELENA OH 1/1 1/5 25:08 8:06
18 PAUL HASENMEIER 34 M Huron OH 7/20 17/43 25:22 8:10
19 AARON ZDAWCZYK 29 M Bowling Green OH 5/7 18/43 25:40 8:16
20 TODD TOUSSANT 20 M canton OH 6/7 19/43 25:47 8:18
21 WARREN SPEER 33 M Columbus OH 8/20 20/43 25:56 8:21
22 SHANNON FRITZ 38 M Greenville OH 9/20 21/43 27:01 8:42
23 JASON ADKINS 31 M Oak Harbor OH 10/20 22/43 27:24 8:49
24 JASON LORTON 33 M Wadsworth OH 11/20 23/43 27:31 8:52
25 KRIS PROSSER 35 M CINCINNATI OH 12/20 24/43 28:12 9:05
26 DAVID STRITTHOLT 37 M HAMILTON OH 13/20 25/43 28:14 9:06
27 DEREK CARSLON 24 M Perrysburg OH 7/7 26/43 28:15 9:06
28 DAVID SCHOENBERGER 36 M CINCINNATI OH 14/20 27/43 28:15 9:06
29 JAMIE VIERS 38 M Franklin OH 15/20 28/43 28:26 9:09
30 JOE GRAYSON 43 M CINCINNATI OH 4/9 29/43 28:48 9:17
31 ROBERT WILSON 35 M KENTON OH 16/20 30/43 28:49 9:17
32 RICK MULHERN 46 M Walton Hills OH 5/9 31/43 28:56 9:19
33 TOM LAKAMP 38 M Loveland OH 17/20 32/43 28:58 9:20
34 DAVID COULTER 31 M LIMA OH 18/20 33/43 30:13 9:44
35 ASHLEY CARTER   F WAYNE OH 1/3 2/5 30:54 9:57
36 KRISTEN HUNT   F Sunbury OH 2/3 3/5 30:54 9:57
37 REGINALD FENNELL 55 M CINCINNATI OH 4/6 34/43 30:58 9:58
38 JEFFREY ROCKS 42 M Mount Gilead OH 6/9 35/43 31:19 10:05
39 CHRIS SHAY 49 M Oak Harbor OH 7/9 36/43 33:12 10:41
40 JENNIFER LOESCHER 29 F Perrysburg OH 3/3 4/5 33:40 10:51
41 PHIL BURDEN 63 M Inerness FL 1/1 37/43 38:10 12:18
42 JOHN BECK 40 M Risingsun OH 8/9 38/43 39:20 12:40
43 AMANDA HUBAKER 35 F Perrysburg OH 1/1 5/5 43:04 13:52
44 MIKE KIRBY 38 M Loveland OH 19/20 39/43 47:09 15:11
45 DOUG MORRISON 58 M Montpelier OH 5/6 40/43 48:05 15:29
46 EDWARD BOHN 50 M Defiance OH 6/6 41/43 48:08 15:30
47 CURT LAUER 48 M Wadsworth OH 9/9 42/43 51:40 16:38
48 CHAD SWANK 35 M Mount Gilead OH 20/20 43/43 53:52 17:21