Place   Last Name   First Name   Gender   Age   Time  
1   Silva   Tom   Male   46   18:06 overall male
2   Lewis   Adam   Male   15   19:19:00  
3   Berry   Samuel   Male   14   19:25:00  
4   Tobar   Shane   Male   14   19:31:00  
5   Richardson   Andrew   Male   13   19:41:00  
6   Porter   Mike   Male   38   19:53  
7   Digby   AJ   Male   16   20:01:00  
8   Zimmerman   Stone   Male   14   20:03:00  
9   Bernthisel   Kylee   Female   20   20:33:00 overall female
10   Hackney   Patrick   Male   24   22:34:00  
11   Miller   Patrick   Male   36   22:35  
12   Fitch   Brandon   Male   29   23:04:00  
13   Powell   Steve   Male   57   23:14 masters male winner
14   Torres   Joshua   Male   33   23:23:00  
15   Stewart   Travis   Male   13   23:31:00  
16   Carson   Stacy   Female   35   23:32:00  
17   Ashton   Diana   Female   47   23:38:00 masters women winner
18   Kempf   Spencer   Male   13   23:39:00  
19   Palmer   Rodney   Male   43   23:45  
20   Oehler   Keaton   Male   13   23:46:00  
20   Shiple   Josh   Male   32   23:46:00  
21   Truckor   Brian   Male   31   24:02:00  
23   Miller   Christy   Female   36   24:11:00  
24   Gase   Will   Male   13   24:17:00  
25   Dzierwa   Matt   Male   44   24:24:00  
26   Seibert   Kylee   Female   28   24:52:00  
27   Atkinson   Zac   Male   13   25:22:00  
28   Hunsberger   Jonah   Male   36   25:29:00  
29   Berry   Maddie   Female   11   25:29:00  
30   Davis   Christian   Male   11   25:45:00  
31   Henderson   Caedan   Male   8   25:55:00  
32   Baughman   Cole   Male   9   25:56:00  
33   Dzierwa   Dasa   Female   40   26:12:00  
34   Okulski   Robert   Male   60   26:17:00  
35   Soria   Joe   Male   26   26:20:00  
36   Fruth   Christopher Male   45   26:22:00  
37   Witker   Anthony   Male   12   26:42:00  
38   McFarland   Shane   Male   42   26:53:00  
39   Vollmar   Hannah   Female   39   27:04:00  
40   Tobar   David   Male   43   27:16:00  
41   Van Barg   Michael   Male   29   27:22:00  
42   Luidhardt   Amy   Female   36   27:23:00  
43   Thompson   Brenna   Female   28   27:32:00  
44   Tokar   Chip   Male   45   28:06:00  
45   Keifer   Cassie   Female   35   28:15:00  
46   Weber   Mark   Male   46   28:24:00  
47   Stott   Brenden   Male   11   28:27:00  
48   Smith   Rachel   Female   40   28:47:00  
49   Lewis   Jenna   Female   13   28:55:00  
50   Weber   Sanne   Female   36   29:04:00  
51   Atkinson   Owen   Male   8   29:10:00  
52   Feehan   Cohen   Male   8   29:38:00  
53   Feehan   Brad   Male   38   29:39:00  
54   Worthen   Jason   Male   29   29:43:00  
55   Pino   Claudio   Male   38   29:47:00  
56   Keifer   Richie   Male   39   29:52:00  
57   Digby   Gordon   Male   44   29:59:00  
58   Keifer   Dakota   Male   9   30:18:00  
59   Hunsberger   Tucker   Male   9   30:20:00  
60   Meel   Caleb   Male   11   30:27:00  
61   Brinkman   Ashley   Female   10   30:38:00  
62   Green   Vince   Male   37   30:39:00  
63   Brinkman   Jason   Male   40   30:45:00  
64   Atkinson   Emily   Female   10   31:09:00  
65   Feehan   Ellie   Female   10   31:11:00  
66   Sniegowski   Luke   Male   11   31:20:00  
68   Atkinson   Pam   Female   39   31:29:00  
69   Hunsberger   Frank   Male   68   31:35:00  
70   Meel   Terrilyn   Female   45   31:38:00  
71   Tomc   Jerome   Male   71   32:13:00  
72   Thompson   Trenton   Male   10   32:29:00  
73   Jogerst   John   Male   11   32:28:00  
74   Gase   Mary   Female   39   32:44:00  
75   Hunsberger   Nichole   Female   34   32:49:00  
76   Porter   Emily   Female   9   33:28:00  
77   Brown   Rosemary   Female   83   34:14:00  
78   Murry   Betsey   Female   39   34:15:00  
79   Murry   William   Male   41   34:15:00  
80   Tobar   Aidan   Male   10   34:23:00  
81   Limes   Erin   Female   27   34:51:00  
82   Carson   Kayla   Female   14   34:55:00  
83   DaGiau   Edward   Male   66   35:56:00  
84   Brown   Tiffany   Female   31   37:30:00  
85   Berry   Chris   Male   42   39:00:00  
86   Graham   Annie   Female   51   39:02:00  
87   Zsigray   Natasha   Female   32   40:12:00  
88   Henderson   Jamie   Female   37   41:24:00  
89   Weber   Tessa   Female   12   42:26:00  
90   Wilcox   Abby   Female       42:26:00  
91   Shanahan   Katie   Female   43   42:26:00  
92   Jogerst   Heather   Female   13   42:35:00  
93   Jogerst   Dana   Female   40   43:12:00  
94   Funk   Liam   Male       43:13:00  
95                   43:14:00  
96   Getz   Molly   Female   25   44:20:00  
97   LIMES   MEGAN   Female   23   44:20:00  
98   Stott   Addie   Female   8   46:58:00  
99   Martin   Abigail   Female   8   47:04:00  
100   Wichman   Abby   Female   11   47:47:00  
101   Martin   Brian   Male   37   47:47:00  
102   Berry   Kerry   Female   37   47:49:00  
103   Berry   Summer   Female   9   47:52:00  
104   LIMES   EMILY   Female   22   47:58:00  
105   LIMES   LAURIE   Female   51   47:58:00  
106   Wilkins   Haley   Female   34   48:22:00  
107   Pitchford   Lisa   Female   44   48:23:00  
108   Agosit   Catherine   Female   39   50:33:00  
109   Divis   Amy   Female   47   50:33:00  
110   Divis   Eric   Male   47   52:32:00  
111   Sorosiak   Libby   Female   38   52:32:00  
112   Feehan   Heidi   Female   33   54:22:00  
113   Bechstein   Angie   Female   33   54:32:00  
114   Sorosiak   Brandon   Male   38   54:32:00  
115   stott   sunshine   Female   38   54:33:00  
116   Coe   Aimee   Female   37   54:42:00  
117   Euler   Kylee   Female   35   54:46:00  
118   Konoff   Amy   Female   45   54:47:00  
119   Wichman   Julie   Female   45   57:56:00  
120   Funk   Erin   Female   38   58:03:00