NATHAN E. SMITH MEMORIAL RUN
      May 31, 2014    
           
           
Place Time  AgePlace Last Name First Name Age Group
1 19:05:00 1st Overall Male Miller Kevin 12-15
2 19:13:00 2nd Overal lMale Clouse Drew 25-29
3 19:28:00 3rd Overall Male Murphy Zachery 20-24
4 19:51:00 1st In Age Group O'Neal Patrick 30-34
5 20:05:00 1st In Age Group Fittro Bob 50-54
6 20:28:00 2nd In Age Group Kimmet Britton 30-34
7 21:19:00 1st In Age Group Bores Ethan 12-15
8 21:49:00 1st In Age Group Radella Mitch 45-49
9 21:52:00 2nd In Age Group Zimmerman Mark 50-54
10 22:29:00 1st In Age Group Arnold Brian 35-39
11 22:33:00 1st In Age Group Horner William 55-59
12 22:35:00 2nd In Age Group Kessler Dean 55-59
13 22:49:00 3rd In Age Group Maiberger Jim 55-59
14 22:50:00   Snyder Don 55-59
15 22:51:19 3rd In Age Group Perry Chuck 50-54
16 23:13:00   Schlea Donald 50-54
17 23:29:00 1st Overal lFemale Fowler Trinity 12-15
18 23:48:00 2nd Overall Female Vasko Shena 35-39
19 24:05:00 3rd Overall Female Smith Carrie 30-34
20 24:26:00 2nd In Age Group Reis Brock 12-15
21 24:29:00 2nd In Age Group Aichholz Ashley 25-29
22 24:33:00 1st In Age Group Cheek Charles 40-44
23 24:37:00 1st In Age Group Spencer Pauly 16-19
24 24:39:00 3rd In Age Group Hudson Brandt 30-34
25 24:55:00 1st In Age Group Brickner Erin 30-34
26 24:56:00   Duling Joe 50-54
27 25:06:00 1st In Age Group Reinhard Erik 25-29
28 25:08:00 2nd In Age Group Kingseed Gail 30-34
29 25:09:00 1st In Age Group Weller Pamella 40-44
30 25:25:00 1st In Age Group Gabel Jeff 60-64
31 25:31:00 2nd In Age Group Horner Jack 60-64
32 25:38:00 1st In Age Group Halm April 35-39
33 25:45:00 1st In Age Group Rosenberger Jordan 20-24
34 25:51:00 1st In Age Group Smith Tammy 45-49
35 25:53:00 3rd In Age Group Whitman Kent 60-64
36 26:23:00 1st In Age Group Powell Sharon 50-54
37 26:29:00 3rd In Age Group O'Neal Catie 30-34
38 26:34:00 2nd In Age Group Scherger Bryan 16-19
39 26:37:00   Navarrete Jaime 50-54
40 26:39:00   Klein Amber 30-34
41 26:47:00   Magers Butch 50-54
42 26:50:00 2nd In Age Group Clark Adam 20-24
43 26:50:00 2nd In Age Group Minich Jon 35-39
44 26:57:00 2nd In Age Group Runion Michael 25-29
45 26:59:00 3rd In Age Group Stevens Andy 25-29
46 27:21:00 2nd In Age Group Schlea Colleen 45-49
47 27:24:00 3rd In Age Group Roush Conner 12-15
48 27:33:00   Hill Nicole 30-34
49 27:33:00 2nd In Age Group Palomo Gerald 45-49
50 27:34:00   Berger Dan 50-54
51 27:39:00 2nd In Age Group Dukeshire Alicia 35-39
52 27:41:00 1st In Age Group Post Mary 55-59
53 27:49:00 3rd In Age Group Lucius Brenda 35-39
53 27:49:00   Zellner Kathleen 50-54
54 27:50:00 3rd In Age Group Lucius Nathan 35-39
55 27:58:00 2nd In Age Group Trabbic Carla 50-54
56 28:00:00   Stahl Mandi 35-39
57 28:05:00 2nd In Age Group Gardner Seth 40-44
58 28:07:00   Feasel Jamie 35-39
59 28:07:00   Bonham Shanon 30-34
60 28:09:00   Malan Amber 35-39
61 28:13:00   Clouse Clint 60-64
62 28:18:00   Ray Tony 55-59
63 28:23:00 2nd In Age Group Kreais Becky 55-59
64 28:24:00 2nd In Age Group Garetto Jodi 40-44
65 28:25:00   Anderson Ellie 35-39
66 28:32:00   Klos Kendra 30-34
67 28:41:00   Holman Michele 35-39
68 28:44:00   Bahnsen Dennis 60-64
69 28:53:00   Klein Nick 30-34
70 28:54:00 2nd In Age Group Roush Tiffany 25-29
71 28:55:00 1st In Age Group Minich Riley 16-19
72 29:10:00   Byrne Gregory 35-39
73 29:20:00   Young Nick 12-15
74 29:20:00 3rd In Age Group Stevens Adam 16-19
75 29:24:00   Paradiso Leslie 35-39
76 29:29:00 1st In Age Group Smith Ashton 11&Under
77 29:35:00 1st In Age Group Warren Jessica 20-24
78 29:41:00 3rd In Age Group Kessler Nancy 55-59
79 29:48:00 2nd In Age Group Heminger Laura 16-19
80 29:51:00 3rd In Age Group Adams Donna 50-54
81 30:01:00   Sherman Charlie 35-39
82 30:04:00 3rd In Age Group Roush Denise 40-44
83 30:08:00 3rd In Age Group Chamberlain Rose 45-49
84 30:10:00   Owen Rita 50-54
85 30:11:00   Brickner Aaron 25-29
87 30:32:00   Hartlaub Sara 30-34
88 30:35:00   Smith Rex 50-54
89 30:38:00   Amin Amol 25-29
90 30:42:00 3rd In Age Group McClellan Claire 16-19
91 31:15:00   Mikolajczyk Kevin 25-29
92 31:18:00 2nd In Age Group Gase Allison 20-24
93 31:19:00   Gase Anne 55-59
94 31:20:00 3rd In Age Group Stevens Jessica 20-24
95 31:38:00   Steele Alexis 16-19
96 31:39:00 1st In Age Group Ranzenberger Savana 11&Under
97 31:44:00   Zacharias Kelli 45-49
98 31:48:00   Drew Jason 35-39
99 32:03:00   Rhoad Nicholas 12-15
100 32:07:00 3rd In Age Group Anderson Bob 45-49
101 32:07:00   Anway Beth 45-49
102 32:18:00   Miles Julie 20-24
103 32:31:00   Yantz Katie 20-24
104 32:37:00   Miller Betsy 30-34
105 32:39:00   Dahm Gail 35-39
106 32:52:00 3rd In Age Group Hurles Shavna 25-29
107 32:53:00   Scott Jennifer 35-39
108 33:12:00   Wise Theresa 50-54
109 33:18:00   Miller Erin 35-39
110 33:20:00   Kapellka Christie 35-39
111 33:26:00   Latona Lesa 45-49
112 33:47:00   Heminger Gretchen 45-49
113 34:29:00   Slaven Heather 40-44
114 34:33:00 2nd In Age Group Wisda Lucas 11&Under
115 35:04:00   Jacob Mitch 55-59
116 35:19:00 2nd In Age Group Wisda Maggie 11&Under
117 35:23:00   Gerber Katie 30-34
118 35:49:00   Hines Andrea 30-34
119 36:04:00   Brimmer Amanda 20-24
120 36:11:00   Kohlenberg Lance 30-34
121 36:21:00   Bores Kevin 50-54
122 36:56:00   Dahm Chris 35-39
123 37:02:00   Margraf Rhonda 50-54
124 37:45:00   Cook Sue 55-59
125 38:06:00   Burns Jen 30-34
126 38:07:00   Stacy Mandy 30-34
127 38:13:00 3rd In Age Group Knehr Grace 11&Under
128 38:14:00 3rd In Age Group Knehr James 40-44
130 38:33:00   Warner Ann 35-39
131 38:34:00   Calhun Tammy 45-49
132 38:35:00   Hutton Kim 45-49
133 38:38:00   Eckelberry Brody 12-15
134 38:39:00   Eckelberry Aaron 40-44
135 38:39:00   Timm Becca 30-34
136 38:49:00   Crowell Erica 20-24
137 39:02:00   Tooman Heather 40-44
138 39:05:00   Nicholson thomas 55-59
139 39:26:00   Hammons Victoria 50-54
140 40:28:00   Hampshire Terri 45-49
141 40:34:00 1st In Age Group Brady Alexia 12-15
142 40:36:00 2nd In Age Group Brady Mia 12-15
143 40:39:00   Fazio Wendy 55-59
144 41:06:00   Schrader Amanda 25-29
145 41:38:00 1st In Age Group Post Dave 65-69
146 41:43:00   Cobb Tammy 45-49
147 41:44:00   Storm Holly 35-39
148 41:56:00   Garcia Melissa 45-49
149 42:08:00   Crispen Nancy 55-59
150 42:58:00 1st In Age Group Gardner Sandy 65-69
151 43:19:00   Huffman David 25-29
152 43:21:00   Engle Dan 25-29
153 43:23:00 3rd In Age Group Tabaka Colin 11&Under
154 43:33:00   Byrne Ethan 11&Under
155 44:33:00   Hohler Lori 40-44
156 44:36:00   Niedermeier Karen 40-44
157 44:42:00 3rd In Age Group Spurk Andrea 12-15
158 45:01:00   Inks Jennifer 45-49
159 45:50:00   Scherger Theresa 50-54
160 45:50:00   Scherger Dan 50-54
161 46:35:00   Scherger Meghan 20-24
162 46:57:00   Hoffman Randy 55-59
163 47:28:00   Smith Danielle 35-39
164 47:29:00   Richardson Jenny 40-44
165 47:29:00   Richardson Lorie 50-54
166 47:30:00   Richardson Brianne 25-29
167 47:36:00   Resser Tony 55-59
168 47:37:00   Resser Kate 50-54
169 47:57:00   Warnock Wendy 35-39
170 48:02:00   Cahil Daniel 35-39
172 48:35:00   Poe Pat 50-54
173 48:36:00   Reino Theresa 50-54
174 49:07:00   Lochotzki Nancy 50-54
175 49:28:00   Metter Bethany 40-44
176 49:31:00   Roth Kenny 25-29
177 49:32:00   Henline Karen 45-49
178 49:33:00   Crispen Jasmyn 16-19
179 49:34:00   Crispen Mark 55-59
180 50:49:00   Projonsha Kristan 20-24
181 50:56:00   Kennedy Nichole 25-29
182 51:00:00   Byrne Kelli 11&Under
183 51:26:00   Osborn James 35-39
184 51:27:00   Osborn Stephanie 35-39
185 51:30:00   Kramer Jennine 55-59
186 51:31:00   Smith Jeanine 45-49
187 51:58:00   Bryne Caroline 35-39
188 52:01:00   Simmons Christine 50-54
189 52:02:00   Vaugh Kristy 30-34
190 52:09:00   Latona Anna 12-15
191 52:09:00   Margraf Olivia 20-24
192 52:10:00   Margraf Lauren 20-24
193 52:39:00   Huber Breanna 11&Under
194 52:58:00   Voorhees Melissa 30-34
196 53:10:00   Daniels Brandi 30-34
197 53:12:00   Rumschlag Mark 55-59
198 53:13:00 1st In Age Group Rumschlag Vi 60-64
199 54:37:00   Stilther Carrie 30-34
200 54:38:00   Beeker Stephanie 25-29
201 54:42:00 3rd In Age Group Rohe III Larry 20-24
202 54:58:00   Eckelberry Andrea 25-29
203 55:06:00   Cantley Elizabeth 25-29
204 55:07:00   Marshall Will 30-34
205 55:28:00   Riedy Olivia 20-24
206 55:30:00   Reamer Kiele 20-24
207 56:07:00   Karr Sierra 16-19
208 56:07:00   Barnett Kyira 20-24
209 56:08:00   Kerns Emily 16-19
210 56:12:00   Keller Annette 45-49
211 56:13:00   Lynch Brenda 50-54
212 56:28:00   Cook Keista 45-49
213 56:29:00   Cenkus Charotte 20-24
214 56:44:00   Brady Michael 16-19
215 56:46:00   Riedy Claudia 16-19
216 56:47:00   Ward Cheyenne 16-19
217 56:48:00   McClellan Lisa 50-54
218 56:48:00   Griffin Rachelle 45-49
219 56:51:00   Werling lezle 40-44
220 56:52:00   Ward Christine 40-44
221 57:02:00   Grove Quinn 20-24
222 57:03:00   Miller Mark 50-54
223 57:04:00   Miller Tina Marie 50-54
224 57:06:00   Grove Cindi 50-54
225 57:06:00   Rosenberger Shawna 40-44
227 57:08:00   Eckelberry Pat 55-59
228 58:55:00   Hepp Stephanie 40-44
229 59:19:00   Shellhouse Wendy 40-44
230 59:20:00   Engle Julie 25-29
231 59:21:00   Huntington Aiden 12-15
232 59:22:00   Craddolph Brittany 25-29
233 59:23:00   Craddolph Michael 20-24
234 59:24:00   Pauley Marcus 20-24
235 60:00:00   Mikolajczyk Jessica 25-29
236 60:00:06   Huntington Robert 55-59
237 60:00:18   Smith Mirax 11&Under
238 60:00:35   Weiker Amanda 30-34
239 60:00:56   Spencer Bryan 20-24
240 60:01:33 2nd In Age Group Fisher Janie 60-64
241 60:01:34   Fisher Kevin 60-64
242 60:01:35   Latona Dominic 16-19
243 60:01:36   Klepper Monica 16-19
244 60:01:39   Slaven Cortney 12-15
245 60:01:39   Spencer Savannah 16-19
246 60:01:50   Smith Donna 55-59
247 60:01:50   Huber Terry 35-39
248 60:02:34   Hassinger Rhonda 50-54
249 60:02:35   Reamer Deb 50-54
250 60:02:38   Demith Wendy 45-49
251 60:02:39   Ribbing Ebba 16-19
252 60:02:40   Brady Betsy 35-39