Kelley's Island 10K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
1 1/12 1/81 32:51 5:18 MARK SMITH 28 M Huron OH
2 2/12 2/81 35:23 5:42 DEREK HILL 27 M Lakewood OH
3 1/4 3/81 35:26 5:43 ADAM KLIPSTINE 19 M Ansonia OH
4 1/7 4/81 35:31 5:43 MATT WYATT 50 M UNION OH
5 1/8 5/81 36:52 5:56 MATT PAULLIN 32 M BEREA OH
6 1/12 6/81 38:01 6:07 KEVIN ALEXANDER 35 M TROY OH
7 1/6 7/81 38:30 6:12 WESTON BECK 21 M UNION OH
8 2/4 8/81 38:40 6:14 SAMUEL HARPER 17 M GREENVILLE OH
9 2/6 9/81 39:54 6:26 MAX GORSKI 21 M Bowling green OH
10 2/8 10/81 40:43 6:34 CHRIS SHEEHAN 30 M BAAY VILLAGE OH
11 2/12 11/81 41:20 6:39 ADAM HARTLEY 35 M Castalia OH
12 3/12 12/81 41:49 6:44 JAMES O'CONNOR 36 M New Vienna OH
13 3/8 13/81 42:20 6:49 JACK SCRIBNER 33 M Toledo OH
14 3/12 14/81 43:26 7:00 JASON WEITZEL 29 M cuyahoga falls OH
15 1/16 1/76 43:31 7:01 LAURA COBB 31 F Sandusky OH
16 1/10 15/81 43:34 7:01 DAVID KALMAN 43 M Maumee OH
17 3/6 16/81 44:01 7:05 JOSEPH ZBASHIK 21 M BOWLING GREEN OH
18 4/8 17/81 44:48 7:13 JESSE WEITZEL 31 M pennisula OH
19 1/1 18/81 45:19 7:18 ANDREW PREPHAN 10 M PERRYSBURG OH
20 3/4 19/81 45:38 7:21 JOEY DAVIS 18 M Dublin OH
21 1/6 20/81 46:02 7:25 DAVE WALLINGFORD 61 M bellevue OH
22 1/11 21/81 46:14 7:27 BRAD REINECK 45 M Genoa OH
23 4/6 22/81 46:30 7:30 DJ WYMER 22 M ELYRIA OH
24 5/8 23/81 46:43 7:32 MIKE FARRELL 30 M Willard OH
25 2/16 2/76 46:45 7:32 NICHOLE WIECHMAN 33 F Fremont OH
26 4/12 24/81 46:46 7:32 GREG VOLTZ 27 M Sandusky OH
27 2/6 25/81 46:47 7:32 JOE FINK 61 M Strongsville OH
28 4/12 26/81 47:11 7:36 JASON WERLING 38 M Sandusky OH
29 2/11 27/81 47:27 7:39 TODD KLIPSTINE 45 M Ansonia OH
30 3/16 3/76 47:30 7:39 MISSY O'CONNOR 34 F New Vienna OH
31 1/13 4/76 47:31 7:39 ANGELA REINECK 44 F Port Clinton OH
32 1/10 5/76 47:45 7:41 BETH WERLING 35 F Sandusky OH
33 5/12 28/81 47:57 7:43 SEAN MCCAFFERTY 28 M ARLINGTON VA
34 3/11 29/81 47:58 7:44 ANDREW WEISENBURGER 46 M Toledo OH
35 2/10 6/76 47:59 7:44 AMANDA RICHARDSON 38 F Wadsworth OH
36 2/7 30/81 48:06 7:45 MARK MISENCIK 54 M AMHERST OH
37 1/6 7/76 48:06 7:45 LINDA MISENCIK 54 F AMHERST OH
38 4/4 31/81 48:12 7:46 CONNER KUBITZ 15 M SANDUSKY OH
39 3/6 32/81 48:20 7:47 JOHN DIBLING 62 M Pemberville OH
40 1/10 8/76 48:38 7:50 EMILY WALLINGFORD 20 F bellevue OH
41 4/11 33/81 48:49 7:52 KURT KRESSER 47 M Sandusky OH
42 5/12 34/81 48:53 7:52 BRANDON NEWTON 39 M Defiance OH
43 5/11 35/81 49:30 7:58 LARRY LUCIANO 45 M willoughby OH
44 3/7 36/81 49:36 7:59 TOM HALM 51 M Fremont OH
45 2/13 9/76 49:39 8:00 MELISSA KELBY 42 F Fremont OH
46 6/12 37/81 49:40 8:00 TYLER POSTIY 25 M Alliance OH
47 2/6 10/76 49:45 8:01 TAMMY WILSON-RICE 54 F Brookpark OH
48 2/10 11/76 49:46 8:01 STEPHANIE TEMPLEMAN 23 F Willard OH
49 3/10 12/76 49:53 8:02 TERESA OTT 39 F sandusky OH
50 2/10 38/81 49:56 8:03 RODNEY PALMER 43 M bowling green OH

Kelley's Island 10K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
51 4/16 13/76 49:59 8:03 JENNIFER RUSHIN 31 F ARLINGTON VA
52 5/16 14/76 50:02 8:04 GINA RISALITI 34 F Huron OH
53 6/16 15/76 50:05 8:04 LISA MACMURRAY 30 F SANDUSKY OH
54 4/10 16/76 50:06 8:04 CAROLINE DULANEY 38 F Sandusky OH
55 6/12 39/81 50:18 8:06 MATTHEW DAUGHERTY 35 M Avon OH
56 3/6 17/76 50:19 8:06 ROBERTA GANGL 52 F Marblehead OH
57 7/12 40/81 50:36 8:09 NICK HALM 36 M Perrysburg OH
58 3/10 41/81 50:50 8:11 MATTHEW KENNEDY 44 M sandusky OH
59 4/10 42/81 50:51 8:11 TODD WERLEY 41 M Lorain OH
60 7/12 43/81 50:59 8:13 ROBERTO ABITUA 29 M Toledo OH
61 5/10 44/81 51:04 8:14 MARK WALTERS 44 M Mentor OH
62 4/6 18/76 51:08 8:14 HALLEY LEFFLER 51 F Sandusky OH
63 6/8 45/81 51:18 8:16 DAN COBB 33 M Sandusky OH
64 3/13 19/76 51:18 8:16 PAMELA WELLER 44 F Republic OH
65 7/16 20/76 51:20 8:16 KIM SCRIBNER 32 F Toledo OH
66 6/10 46/81 51:25 8:17 BRENT MILLER 42 M Archbold OH
67 1/8 21/76 51:27 8:17 VALERIE CSAVINA 45 F Lorain OH
68 4/6 47/81 51:49 8:21 SAMUEL TESAURO 64 M solon OH
69 3/10 22/76 51:52 8:21 ELIZABETH VERRECCHIA 22 F Arlington VA
70 4/10 23/76 51:52 8:21 OLIVIA TOMOFF 22 F Crofton MD
71 8/16 24/76 52:18 8:25 JENNIFER FARRELL 31 F Willard OH
72 9/16 25/76 52:21 8:26 LISA ADAMS 32 F Haskins OH
73 6/11 48/81 52:31 8:27 JOE SHEAFFER 45 M Harpster OH
74 7/8 49/81 52:36 8:28 JOSH SHIPLE 32 M perrysburg OH
75 8/12 50/81 52:39 8:29 WILL KOEHLER 25 M Ann Arbor MI
76 2/8 26/76 52:47 8:30 BETTY BASSETT 45 F Sylvannia OH
77 4/13 27/76 52:48 8:30 WENDY LUCIANO 43 F willoughby OH
78 7/11 51/81 53:04 8:33 MIKE TWIGG 46 M WESTLASKE OH
79 5/13 28/76 53:06 8:33 JEN GALLOWAY 43 F Sandusky OH
80 8/12 52/81 53:19 8:35 BRADY SHEETS 39 M North Ridgeville OH
81 5/6 53/81 53:28 8:37 ZACHARY MORIN 20 M BOWLING GREEN OH
82 3/8 29/76 53:30 8:37 JEANNE INEMAN 46 F Brunswick OH
83 4/7 54/81 54:15 8:44 ROGER JOSEPH 51 M Avon OH
84 5/6 30/76 54:15 8:44 MARGO JOSEPH 51 F Avon OH
85 6/13 31/76 54:21 8:45 AMY DIDION 44 F Sandusky OH
86 10/16 32/76 54:28 8:46 LORENA SHEETS 30 F Cleveland OH
87 9/12 55/81 54:30 8:47 TONY DIPALMA 35 M Hilliard OH
88 9/12 56/81 54:40 8:48 NATHAN BOGARD 26 M Ontario OH
89 11/16 33/76 55:05 8:52 WENDY CALL 34 F BURTON OH
90 7/13 34/76 55:22 8:55 STACIE DUNSTAN 41 F AVON LAKE OH
91 10/12 57/81 55:33 8:57 RYAN DILLINGER 26 M SANDUSKY OH
92 5/10 35/76 55:41 8:58 NICHOLE ALEXANDER 35 F TROY OH
93 4/8 36/76 55:46 8:59 ELIZABETH GORSKI 49 F Bowling green OH
94 10/12 58/81 55:48 8:59 JOHN ROSE 35 M Massillon OH
95 1/2 37/76 55:50 9:00 ALLISON VOTCER 19 F Valley City OH
96 5/10 38/76 55:58 9:01 IRENE PENZVALTO 22 F Avon OH
97 1/1 59/81 57:19 9:14 KENNETH MCARTOR 11 M Medina OH
98 6/10 39/76 57:24 9:15 SHANA BOYD 37 F willoughby OH
99 8/13 40/76 57:42 9:18 JERI STRAUB 41 F Bellevue OH
100 12/16 41/76 57:42 9:18 CAROLYN WENNER 32 F Bellevue OH

Kelley's Island 10K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
101 2/2 42/76 57:52 9:19 MAZIE DAVIS 19 F Dublin OH
102 1/3 43/76 58:03 9:21 CHERYL DOYLE 56 F Pemberville OH
103 8/11 60/81 58:55 9:29 JUDE ANDRES 46 M SANDUSKY OH
104 9/13 44/76 59:06 9:31 SUSAN FRIDENSTENE 43 F OBERLIN OH
105 1/8 45/76 59:19 9:33 LINDSAY MORGAN 28 F TIFFIN OH
106 7/10 61/81 59:19 9:33 ERIC GRIFFIN 43 M Tiffin OH
107 11/12 62/81 59:35 9:36 TY BONAWITZ 25 M Maineville OH
108 5/7 63/81 59:36 9:36 RICK ROWE 51 M Clyde OH
109 6/6 64/81 59:51 9:38 MATT JOSEPH 23 M Avon OH
110 5/8 46/76 1:00:07 9:41 KELLI O'BRIEN 45 F Wakeman OH
111 6/7 65/81 1:00:08 9:41 MATT SKILES 51 M bellevue OH
112 5/6 66/81 1:00:26 9:44 JIM BURKE 64 M WILLOWICK OH
113 1/2 67/81 1:00:43 9:47 KIRK GANGL 55 M Marblehead OH
114 8/8 68/81 1:00:46 9:47 JEREMY SMITH 30 M Akron OH
115 11/12 69/81 1:01:11 9:51 CASEY DEHART 36 M Blacklick OH
116 6/10 47/76 1:01:13 9:52 KYLEE GALLOWAY 21 F Cincinnati OH
117 7/10 48/76 1:01:41 9:56 MICHELLE SMITH 38 F Twinsburg OH
118 9/11 70/81 1:01:58 9:59 SCOTT INEMAN 46 M Brunswick OH
119 2/8 49/76 1:02:06 10:00 ELIZABETH KOCH 25 F Ann Arbor MI
120 2/3 50/76 1:02:25 10:03 BARBARA ZELLER 57 F Scottsdale AZ
121 6/8 51/76 1:02:33 10:04 ELIZABETH AKPUNONU 47 F Holland OH
122 2/2 71/81 1:02:37 10:05 TIM SKILES 55 M Bellevue OH
123 8/10 52/76 1:03:11 10:11 MOLLY MILLER 39 F Archbold OH
124 10/13 53/76 1:03:24 10:13 JOY DOLAN 44 F maumee OH
125 10/11 72/81 1:03:25 10:13 GARETH DOLAN 48 M maumee OH
126 11/11 73/81 1:03:31 10:14 TREVOR INNOCENTI 46 M canal winchester OH
127 9/10 54/76 1:04:10 10:20 REGAN CARPENTER 37 F Amherst OH
128 1/1 74/81 1:04:12 10:20 DANIEL PETERS 65 M Independence OH
129 6/6 75/81 1:04:14 10:21 TIM BONAWITZ 62 M Seville OH
130 7/8 55/76 1:04:39 10:25 CHERYL BENARSKI 48 F Parma OH
131 13/16 56/76 1:05:13 10:30 JENNIFER BERGEM 32 F Mentor OH
132 10/10 57/76 1:05:16 10:31 STEPHANIE MUELLER 37 F Strongsville OH
133 14/16 58/76 1:05:31 10:33 MARIE KLEISCH 31 F BEEREA OH
134 7/7 76/81 1:05:33 10:33 DON GOETZ 52 M Mason OH
135 8/10 77/81 1:05:46 10:35 DAVID MCARTOR 43 M Medina OH
136 15/16 59/76 1:05:51 10:36 MARY THORNE 32 F GRAFTON OH
137 11/13 60/76 1:05:59 10:37 TAMI GAEBELEIN 40 F BRUNSWICK OH
138 12/13 61/76 1:06:41 10:44 DEBBI KOLER 41 F Wakeman OH
139 3/8 62/76 1:06:58 10:47 JOSEPH CHELSEA 25 F AVON LAKE OH
140 12/12 78/81 1:07:27 10:52 JASON LANSDALE 37 M CLEVELAND OH
141 12/12 79/81 1:07:52 10:56 JOSEPH HABBSHOW 26 M DAYTON OH
142 3/3 63/76 1:08:15 10:59 GAIL LIPPERT 59 F rossford OH
143 7/10 64/76 1:08:16 11:00 KAITLYN ZEIGER 23 F Olmsted Falls OH
144 8/10 65/76 1:08:16 11:00 BRITTANI GINTZ 22 F North Olmsted OH
145 4/8 66/76 1:08:38 11:03 JESSICA NEELY 28 F CHARDON OH
146 6/6 67/76 1:08:43 11:04 BOBBIE HABBYSHAW 54 F AURORA OH
147 5/8 68/76 1:08:47 11:05 ELIZABETH BRUMMITT 29 F Vermilion OH
148 9/10 69/76 1:09:40 11:13 ALLISON VARGO 23 F NORTH RIDGEVILLE OH
149 6/8 70/76 1:09:42 11:13 NICOLE VARGO 25 F Olmsted Township OH
150 13/13 71/76 1:09:43 11:14 TERA NEWTON 43 F Defiance OH

Kelley's Island 10K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
151 7/8 72/76 1:09:57 11:16 ALICIA CUMMINS 26 F Port Clinton OH
152 16/16 73/76 1:10:09 11:18 NATALIE BIDDLE 30 F Fremont OH
153 8/8 74/76 1:10:10 11:18 CINDY STOUT 48 F Fremont OH
154 9/10 80/81 1:12:13 11:38 DON WYMER 44 M Sandusky OH
155 10/10 75/76 1:12:14 11:38 AMANDA WYMER 20 F Sandusky OH
156 8/8 76/76 1:12:19 11:39 KATHRYN CANCAR 28 F Lakewood OH
157 10/10 81/81 1:17:36 12:30 DAN WOOTEN 40 M Elyria OH

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 LAURA COBB 31 Sandusky OH 43:31

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 MARK SMITH 28 Huron OH 32:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

 

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

1 19 ANDREW PREPHAN 10 PERRYSBURG OH 45:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14

 

MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14

1 97 KENNETH MCARTOR 11 Medina OH 57:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 18

 

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 18

1 8 SAMUEL HARPER 17 GREENVILLE OH 38:40
2 20 JOEY DAVIS 18 Dublin OH 45:38
3 38 CONNER KUBITZ 15 SANDUSKY OH 48:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 40 EMILY WALLINGFORD 20 bellevue OH 48:38
2 48 STEPHANIE TEMPLEMAN 23 Willard OH 49:46
3 69 ELIZABETH VERRECCHIA 22 Arlington VA 51:52

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 7 WESTON BECK 21 UNION OH 38:30
2 9 MAX GORSKI 21 Bowling green OH 39:54
3 17 JOSEPH ZBASHIK 21 BOWLING GREEN OH 44:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 105 LINDSAY MORGAN 28 TIFFIN OH 59:19
2 119 ELIZABETH KOCH 25 Ann Arbor MI 1:02:06
3 139 JOSEPH CHELSEA 25 AVON LAKE OH 1:06:58

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 2 DEREK HILL 27 Lakewood OH 35:23
2 14 JASON WEITZEL 29 cuyahoga falls OH 43:26
3 26 GREG VOLTZ 27 Sandusky OH 46:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 25 NICHOLE WIECHMAN 33 Fremont OH 46:45
2 30 MISSY O'CONNOR 34 New Vienna OH 47:30
3 51 JENNIFER RUSHIN 31 ARLINGTON VA 49:59

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 5 MATT PAULLIN 32 BEREA OH 36:52
2 10 CHRIS SHEEHAN 30 BAAY VILLAGE OH 40:43
3 13 JACK SCRIBNER 33 Toledo OH 42:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 32 BETH WERLING 35 Sandusky OH 47:45
2 35 AMANDA RICHARDSON 38 Wadsworth OH 47:59
3 49 TERESA OTT 39 sandusky OH 49:53

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 6 KEVIN ALEXANDER 35 TROY OH 38:01
2 11 ADAM HARTLEY 35 Castalia OH 41:20
3 12 JAMES O'CONNOR 36 New Vienna OH 41:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 31 ANGELA REINECK 44 Port Clinton OH 47:31
2 45 MELISSA KELBY 42 Fremont OH 49:39
3 64 PAMELA WELLER 44 Republic OH 51:18

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 16 DAVID KALMAN 43 Maumee OH 43:34
2 50 RODNEY PALMER 43 bowling green OH 49:56
3 58 MATTHEW KENNEDY 44 sandusky OH 50:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 67 VALERIE CSAVINA 45 Lorain OH 51:27
2 76 BETTY BASSETT 45 Sylvannia OH 52:47
3 82 JEANNE INEMAN 46 Brunswick OH 53:30

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 22 BRAD REINECK 45 Genoa OH 46:14
2 29 TODD KLIPSTINE 45 Ansonia OH 47:27
3 34 ANDREW WEISENBURGER 46 Toledo OH 47:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 37 LINDA MISENCIK 54 AMHERST OH 48:06
2 47 TAMMY WILSON-RICE 54 Brookpark OH 49:45
3 56 ROBERTA GANGL 52 Marblehead OH 50:19

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 4 MATT WYATT 50 UNION OH 35:31
2 36 MARK MISENCIK 54 AMHERST OH 48:06
3 44 TOM HALM 51 Fremont OH 49:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 102 CHERYL DOYLE 56 Pemberville OH 58:03
2 120 BARBARA ZELLER 57 Scottsdale AZ 1:02:25
3 142 GAIL LIPPERT 59 rossford OH 1:08:15

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 113 KIRK GANGL 55 Marblehead OH 1:00:43
2 122 TIM SKILES 55 Bellevue OH 1:02:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

 

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 21 DAVE WALLINGFORD 61 bellevue OH 46:02
2 27 JOE FINK 61 Strongsville OH 46:47
3 39 JOHN DIBLING 62 Pemberville OH 48:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

 

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 128 DANIEL PETERS 65 Independence OH 1:04:12

Kelley's Island 5K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
1 1/19 1/165 18:08 5:51 CONNOR REILLY 16 M Avon OH
2 1/13 2/165 18:13 5:52 TYLER KVACH 21 M AVON OH
3 2/19 3/165 18:19 5:54 WILLIAM MINSHALL 19 M SANDUSKY OH
4 3/19 4/165 19:42 6:21 TREVOR CASH 17 M Brookville OH
5 2/13 5/165 19:49 6:23 MICHAEL AHNER 24 M Kelleys Island  
6 4/19 6/165 19:57 6:25 ETHAN BORES 15 M Norwalk OH
7 3/13 7/165 20:02 6:27 ANDY THOMPSON 23 M Huron OH
8 4/13 8/165 20:09 6:29 NATHAN STACHO 23 M CHARDON OH
9 1/18 9/165 20:11 6:30 JOSHUA STANLEY 14 M Sandusky OH
10 5/19 10/165 20:14 6:31 NICHOLAS REINECK 17 M Port Clinton OH
11 6/19 11/165 20:15 6:31 REINIS FISERS 18 M LaCarne OH
12 1/11 12/165 20:17 6:32 RYAN GARMAN 26 M SANDUSKY OH
13 7/19 13/165 20:31 6:36 CONNOR HERBROCK 16 M BAY VILLAGE OH
14 5/13 14/165 20:46 6:42 SAMUEL BICKLEY 21 M AVON OH
15 6/13 15/165 20:58 6:45 MATT HAWKINS 21 M AVON OH
16 7/13 16/165 21:04 6:47 COOPER MORETZ 20 M Ashland OH
17 1/18 17/165 21:11 6:50 DAVID MACK 30 M Sandusky OH
18 1/15 18/165 21:28 6:55 JEFF SAFFRAN 42 M Port clinton OH
19 2/11 19/165 21:35 6:57 GABRIEL ZUNIGA 26 M lakewood CO
20     21:37 6:58 RUNNER UNKNOWN        
21 2/18 20/165 21:57 7:04 ALEC ROBERTSON 14 M Rocky River OH
22 1/10 21/165 22:00 7:05 BRAD CRELLIN 39 M AVON OH
23 1/21 1/201 22:03 7:06 BECKY ANGELES 37 F Murphy TX
24 3/11 22/165 22:08 7:08 SKY MIELKE 28 M berlin heights OH
25 8/19 23/165 22:10 7:08 DOM CAPUCINI 19 M sandusky OH
26 3/18 24/165 22:13 7:09 JOSHUA RAMIREZ 14 M Middleburg Hts OH
27 2/21 2/201 22:16 7:10 CHERIE MCCLEESE 37 F Sandusky OH
28 4/18 25/165 22:22 7:12 KADE WAFFEN 14 M Kelleys Island OH
29 5/18 26/165 22:24 7:13 ROBBY QUINN 13 M KELLYES ISLAND OH
30 1/11 27/165 22:27 7:14 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 53 M lorain OH
31 1/11 28/165 22:33 7:16 MICHAEL BLACK 58 M PEMBERVILLE OH
32 9/19 29/165 22:36 7:17 THOMAS SCHEU 15 M Middleburg Hts OH
33 2/11 30/165 22:36 7:17 LEN BAKER 59 M Toledo OH
34 6/18 31/165 22:43 7:19 STEVEN KRAINE 13 M Lambertville MI
35 2/11 32/165 22:46 7:20 SCOT SMITH 51 M SYLVANIA OH
36 7/18 33/165 22:57 7:24 DANE KALMAN 13 M Maumee OH
37 8/18 34/165 22:57 7:24 JOEY AKPUNONU 12 M Holland OH
38 1/16 3/201 23:21 7:31 KELSEY MCCAFFREY 16 F Westlake OH
39 1/20 4/201 23:24 7:32 MAUREEN SCULLIN 55 F CLEVALAND OH
40 3/11 35/165 23:30 7:34 PHIL BICKLEY 52 M AVON OH
41 2/16 5/201 23:36 7:36 JENNA BURRIER 16 F Huron OH
42 3/21 6/201 23:38 7:37 ANDREA MCCUNE 38 F Sandusky OH
43 4/21 7/201 23:40 7:37 VICKI REA 39 F Mason OH
44 10/19 36/165 23:45 7:39 JOEL BLACK 19 M PEMBERVILLE OH
45 2/15 37/165 23:47 7:40 CHAD WAFFEN 42 M Kelleys Island OH
46 11/19 38/165 23:48 7:40 ALEX TOMOFF 18 M Strongsville OH
47 3/16 8/201 23:48 7:40 CLAIRE BICKLEY 16 F AVON OH
48 5/21 9/201 23:51 7:41 STACY CARSON 35 F bowling green OH
49 12/19 39/165 23:51 7:41 JAKE WAFFEN 16 M KELLEYS ISLAND OH
50 1/14 40/165 23:51 7:41 NICK EVERS 46 M Fowlerville MI

Kelley's Island 5K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
51 9/18 41/165 23:53 7:42 ADAM FAUVER 14 M LITCHFIELD OH
52 2/18 42/165 23:57 7:43 BILLY CHANDLER 33 M ASHLAND OH
53 1/9 10/201 23:59 7:43 COURTNEY HAHN 14 F Lima OH
54 1/12 11/201 24:00 7:44 TERRI COURTAD 52 F Bucyrus OH
55 4/11 43/165 24:05 7:45 DOUG FREEH 54 M castalia OH
56 1/7 44/165 24:08 7:46 DON RIVERA 68 M Sheffield Vlg OH
57 1/24 12/201 24:14 7:48 NATALYA MAKAROVA 28 F KELLYS ISLAND OH
58 2/10 45/165 24:15 7:49 RICK WISNIEWSKI 37 M Brunswick OH
59 2/12 13/201 24:16 7:49 BETH TOMOFF 54 F Strongsville OH
60 3/10 46/165 24:25 7:52 JASON DULANEY 39 M Sandusky OH
61 6/21 14/201 24:31 7:54 STACEY WISNIEWSKI 36 F Brunswick OH
62 13/19 47/165 24:40 7:57 NOAH STANLEY 19 M Sandusky OH
63 4/11 48/165 24:41 7:57 JON OHM 25 M port clinton OH
64 5/11 49/165 24:41 7:57 ADAM KECK 27 M WARREN OH
65 3/18 50/165 24:44 7:58 RYAN CHANDLER 30 M Ashland OH
66 4/18 51/165 24:49 8:00 CORY SIPERT 32 M Toledo OH
67 3/12 15/201 24:50 8:00 ATHENA SCROFONO 53 F Amherst OH
68 14/19 52/165 25:03 8:04 CHANCE KLIPSTINE 15 M Ansonia OH
69 3/11 53/165 25:10 8:06 JAMES HOOK 56 M Holland MI
70 8/13 54/165 25:30 8:13 ROBBY WARD 20 M Ashland OH
71 2/14 55/165 25:31 8:13 JOE O'MALLEY 48 M WESTLAKE OH
72 4/10 56/165 25:37 8:15 STEPHEN REIS 35 M Republic OH
73 5/11 57/165 25:44 8:17 ROB QUINN 50 M KELLYES ISLAND OH
74 1/19 16/201 25:52 8:20 JULIE ROGOZINSKI 21 F WESTLAKE OH
75 5/18 58/165 25:53 8:20 JARED WORLEY 31 M Hillsboro OH
76 9/13 59/165 25:53 8:20 TYLER HICKS 22 M bellevue OH
77 3/14 60/165 26:09 8:25 GENO KUBITZ 48 M SANDUSKY OH
78 6/11 61/165 26:12 8:26 JACOB MOHR 26 M Castalia OH
79 4/16 17/201 26:18 8:28 ALYSSA HOLMES 18 F Willard OH
80 5/16 18/201 26:23 8:30 JANA MALENE 16 F OMAHA NE
81 10/18 62/165 26:27 8:31 JOSEPH DANDURAND 11 M Huron OH
82 3/15 63/165 26:27 8:31 NORM BAUR 44 M Brecksville OH
83 1/10 64/165 26:28 8:32 DAVE KLEIN 60 M huron OH
84 2/24 19/201 26:29 8:32 ERIN CHANDLER 28 F ASHLAND OH
85 6/16 20/201 26:29 8:32 MADELINE WALKER 15 F GRANVILLE OH
86 11/18 65/165 26:31 8:33 BRENDAN ERNE 13 M Carmel IN
87 4/11 66/165 26:35 8:34 BILL TOMOFF 55 M Crofton MD
88 1/21 21/201 26:39 8:35 JODI REINECK 42 F Genoa OH
89 6/18 67/165 26:39 8:35 BRYAN HOLLINGSWORTH 33 M Hilliard OH
90 2/21 22/201 26:43 8:36 SARAH BUCK 40 F FINDLAY OH
91 10/13 68/165 26:48 8:38 JUSTIN FINK 21 M Strongsville OH
92 4/15 69/165 26:51 8:39 CHRIS HABERSACK 43 M WADSWORTH OH
93 1/19 23/201 27:02 8:42 TONI STEVENSON 47 F Indianapolis IN
94 6/11 70/165 27:03 8:43 GARRY STEVENSON 50 M Indianapolis IN
95 2/19 24/201 27:08 8:44 CATHY LEONARD 48 F FAIRVIE PARK OH
96 1/23 25/201 27:11 8:45 JAMIE PAULLIN 32 F BEREA OH
97 7/18 71/165 27:16 8:47 ADAM HAMMITT 32 M Toledo OH
98 5/15 72/165 27:30 8:51 MATT BUCK 40 M FINDLAY OH
99 2/19 26/201 27:35 8:53 JULIA SCROFANO 22 F AMHERST OH
100 2/23 27/201 27:39 8:54 WENDY ELLIS 31 F Greenfield OH

Kelley's Island 5K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
101 15/19 73/165 27:41 8:55 MITCHELL PALLAKI 15 M AVON LAKE OH
102 4/14 74/165 27:44 8:56 KEN HAHN 49 M Lima OH
103 3/23 28/201 27:48 8:57 JANE CHIMAHUSKY 32 F Fremont OH
104 7/11 75/165 27:48 8:57 GREG KASZAI 51 M    
105 5/11 76/165 27:55 8:59 DON TOMOFF 55 M Strongsville OH
106 3/19 29/201 27:56 9:00 JESSICA RODWANCY 23 F port clinton OH
107 5/14 77/165 27:59 9:01 JR DANDURAND 46 M    
108 3/19 30/201 28:00 9:01 MARTY DAVIS 49 F DUBLIN OH
109 4/19 31/201 28:00 9:01 AMY CLAUS 47 F HURON OH
110 11/13 78/165 28:02 9:02 RICHARD ARNOLD 20 M LORAIN OH
111 4/23 32/201 28:04 9:02 JENNIFER DIAZ 32 F AKRON OH
112 16/19 79/165 28:09 9:04 DAVID AHNER 18 M Kelleys Island OH
113 6/15 80/165 28:14 9:06 SHAWN JOHNSON 41 M Toledo OH
114 6/11 81/165 28:20 9:07 KEN DOMANSKI 59 M Sandusky OH
115 4/19 33/201 28:21 9:08 GRACE HANNA 22 F Kelleys Island OH
116 7/16 34/201 28:21 9:08 KASI DIDION 15 F Sandusky OH
117 12/18 82/165 28:24 9:09 NICK WIRKNER 11 M Oak Harbor OH
118 8/16 35/201 28:26 9:09 AMANDA PELOSO 15 F Medina OH
119 2/9 36/201 28:28 9:10 JULIA SPICER 11 F Strongsville OH
120 4/12 37/201 28:31 9:11 LAURA JONES 54 F FAIRVIEW PARK OH
121 3/21 38/201 28:38 9:13 JODI GAIETTO 44 F Tiffin OH
122 5/19 39/201 28:39 9:14 CHRISTY FOX 22 F Upper Sandusky OH
123 5/12 40/201 28:41 9:14 RENEE LAWS 50 F Sandusky OH
124 6/14 83/165 28:53 9:18 GARY WISKNER 45 M oak harbor OH
125 6/12 41/201 28:55 9:19 TERRI TOMOFF 52 F Crofton MD
126 9/16 42/201 29:03 9:21 SUSAN HULEC 16 F LORAIN OH
127 8/18 84/165 29:12 9:24 JON MCCAFFERTY 31 M Parma OH
128 3/24 43/201 29:12 9:24 PAMELA MCCAFFERTY 26 F Parma OH
129 5/23 44/201 29:13 9:25 MAUREEN HEROLD 30 F Toledo OH
130 5/19 45/201 29:14 9:25 VICCI MOWERY 45 F WESTLAKE OH
131 6/23 46/201 29:20 9:27 CARI JONES 32 F bowling green OH
132 7/23 47/201 29:22 9:28 MEGAN HIGGINS 31 F Port Clinton OH
133 7/21 48/201 29:28 9:29 KELLY LENTZ 36 F CLEVELAND OH
134 1/4 85/165 29:29 9:30 JADEN SIPERT 10 M Toledo OH
135 1/4 49/201 29:31 9:30 KENDALL ERNE 10 F Carmel IN
136 9/18 86/165 29:35 9:32 PATRICK ACOCKS 32 M Columbus OH
137 3/9 50/201 29:36 9:32 KATIE CONLEY 13 F Upper Sandusky OH
138 7/12 51/201 29:39 9:33 JOYCE STOUT 51 F Strongsville OH
139 2/20 52/201 29:40 9:33 DIANE LEIMBACH 58 F SANDUSKY OH
140 1/3 53/201 29:40 9:33 LORETTA MAJOY 67 F Huron OH
141 8/23 54/201 29:42 9:34 SARAH MASE 30 F COLUMBUS OH
142 8/11 87/165 29:45 9:35 DON RODWANCY 54 M Port Clinton OH
143 6/19 55/201 29:46 9:35 CASEY ROGOZINSKI 23 F WESTLAKE OH
144 6/19 56/201 29:47 9:36 CANDY PUMA 49 F waterford MI
145 7/19 57/201 29:51 9:37 STEPHANIE GEIGER 23 F Bucyrus OH
146 2/10 88/165 29:55 9:38 CALVIN STOUT 61 M Strongsville OH
147 7/14 89/165 29:55 9:38 JEFF LAWS 49 M Sandusky OH
148 9/23 58/201 29:59 9:39 KIMBERLY SNYDER 33 F Fremont OH
149 4/21 59/201 30:04 9:41 LYNLIE SCHOENE 43 F Indianapolis, IN OH
150 13/18 90/165 30:09 9:43 KRISTOPHER WATKINS 12 M Hinckley OH

Kelley's Island 5K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
151 4/24 60/201 30:17 9:45 CARA DARLING 29 F lakewood CO
152 7/19 61/201 30:18 9:46 BETH RANALLO 48 F Concord Township OH
153 8/19 62/201 30:19 9:46 MICHELLE HEBERLEIN 45 F BAY VILLAGE OH
154 2/7 91/165 30:31 9:50 DAVID ESTRADA 65 M Toledo OH
155 9/11 92/165 30:33 9:50 JAMES SCHILENS 52 M Avon Lake OH
156 3/7 93/165 30:37 9:52 JIM SAFFRAN 67 M Port clinton OH
157 7/11 94/165 30:44 9:54 RICK MOUSSEAU 57 M Holland MI
158 14/18 95/165 30:44 9:54 JACK SCHILENS 12 M AVON LAKE OH
159 5/21 63/201 30:45 9:54 AIMEE DELUCA 43 F Columbus OH
160 17/19 96/165 30:46 9:54 KYLE WATKINS 15 M Hinckley OH
161 8/21 64/201 30:46 9:54 HEIDI QUINN 37 F KELLYES ISLAND OH
162 5/24 65/201 30:58 9:59 KATE GRAFF 27 F bellevue OH
163 3/10 97/165 30:59 9:59 LEON WEISENBERGER 60 M Westerville OH
164 8/11 98/165 31:03 10:00 CHUCK THOMASON 55 M huron OH
165 9/19 66/201 31:05 10:00 BECKY DANDURAND 46 F Huron OH
166 6/24 67/201 31:09 10:02 CHRISTINE MACK 29 F Sandusky OH
167 2/4 68/201 31:27 10:08 MADISON WILLHMAN 8 F FREMONT OH
168 2/4 99/165 31:27 10:08 WILL WERLING 10 M Sandusky OH
169 7/15 100/165 31:28 10:08 MICHAEL KULAGA 44 M OLMSTED FALLS OH
170 3/4 101/165 31:29 10:08 PAUL KULAGA 10 M OLMSTED FALLS OH
171 7/24 69/201 31:33 10:10 KRISTY BOEPPLE 27 F Elyria OH
172 6/21 70/201 31:38 10:11 DEBBIE LUDWIG 42 F avon OH
173 10/11 102/165 31:39 10:11 SCOTT HANNA 54 M KELLYS ISLAND OH
174 7/11 103/165 31:42 10:12 DANIEL NARTKER 27 M GROVE CITY OH
175 10/16 71/201 31:42 10:13 JULIA DODDS 15 F Hinckley OH
176 10/23 72/201 31:51 10:15 DANA PLAUTZ 34 F Bay Village OH
177 10/18 104/165 31:53 10:16 JUSTIN GARMAN 33 M Castalia OH
178 4/4 105/165 31:58 10:18 LELAND WEITZEL 10 M Peninsula OH
179 3/20 73/201 32:03 10:19 SANDY FINK 56 F Strongsville OH
180 5/10 106/165 32:08 10:21 SARAH BROOKAER 38 M AKRON OH
181 15/18 107/165 32:08 10:21 NICHOLAS NEWELL 14 M Norwalk OH
182 10/19 74/201 32:17 10:24 MB VAUGHN 46 F Rocky River OH
183 7/21 75/201 32:18 10:24 DAWN SPICER 42 F Strongsville OH
184 8/19 76/201 32:22 10:25 MELISSA BRUGGEMAN 24 F Bowling Green OH
185 8/21 77/201 32:22 10:25 MICHELLE SCHROEDER 44 F Port Clinton OH
186 11/18 108/165 32:25 10:26 JEFFREY EVERS 33 M Fairview Park OH
187 11/19 78/201 32:26 10:27 MELISSA PUCKETT 45 F Noblesville IN
188 11/23 79/201 32:28 10:27 KATIE DAUGHERTY 31 F AVON OH
189 12/23 80/201 32:28 10:27 AMY HOLLINGSWORTH 32 F Hilliard OH
190 8/14 109/165 32:35 10:30 RICHARD SMITH 49 M Cicero IN
191 4/10 110/165 32:48 10:34 BILL SCHAEFER 60 M MONROEVILLE OH
192 12/18 111/165 32:48 10:34 NATHAN SCHAEFER 33 M NEW YORK NY
193 9/19 81/201 33:02 10:38 TERRA COONTZ 21 F Alliance OH
194 6/10 112/165 33:05 10:39 JEFF SLOAN 35 M Oak Harbor OH
195 9/21 82/201 33:07 10:40 ROBYN LESKA 38 F Avon OH
196 13/18 113/165 33:12 10:41 JEFFREY PLAUTZ 34 M Bay Village OH
197 10/19 83/201 33:13 10:42 BROOKE SMITH 20 F Concord Township OH
198 4/9 84/201 33:19 10:44 ELIZABETH WHETSTONE 12 F LITCHFIELD OH
199 11/19 85/201 33:27 10:46 LYNDSAY MESSINA 22 F Canal Winchester OH
200 9/14 114/165 33:30 10:47 DANIEL HAZARD 45 M Cleveland OH

Kelley's Island 5K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
201 12/19 86/201 33:32 10:48 TAYLOR ULISSE 20 F TWINSBURG OH
202 12/13 115/165 33:33 10:48 MATTHEW NATAL 20 M CLEVELAND OH
203 13/13 116/165 33:38 10:50 MICHAEL ANDERS 24 M North Ridgeville OH
204 8/24 87/201 33:38 10:50 SARAH ANDERS 28 F North Ridgeville OH
205 9/21 88/201 33:45 10:52 TERRI MCDERMOTT 43 F Canal Winchester OH
206 10/21 89/201 33:45 10:52 CHRISTY MITCHELL 36 F STOW OH
207 9/24 90/201 33:48 10:53 KARRIE BUNN 28 F Lakeside Marblehea OH
208 13/23 91/201 33:51 10:54 ALISSA KRUSE 34 F KENT OH
209 18/19 117/165 33:56 10:56 COLIN SPICER 16 M Strongsville OH
210 11/21 92/201 33:59 10:56 LISA BOROWY 38 F AURORA OH
211 11/16 93/201 34:05 10:58 KATIE WIRKNER 15 F Oak Harbor OH
212 10/21 94/201 34:07 10:59 KELLY WIRKNER 44 F Oak Harbor OH
213 3/4 95/201 34:11 11:00 JADAH WEIRICH 10 F East Sparta OH
214 14/18 118/165 34:12 11:01 BRENTON WEIRICH 30 M East Sparta OH
215 9/11 119/165 34:13 11:01 JAMES ZELLER 59 M Scottsdale AZ
216 7/10 120/165 34:15 11:02 BRIAN PLAUTZ 37 M Broadview Heights OH
217 14/23 96/201 34:16 11:02 ELIZABETH PLAUTZ 34 F Broadview Heights OH
218 8/15 121/165 34:19 11:03 JAY HARMES 43 M Lewis Center OH
219 11/21 97/201 34:20 11:03 STACEY HARMES 44 F Lewis Center OH
220 11/11 122/165 34:26 11:05 KEVIN BORES 52 M Monroeville OH
221 16/18 123/165 34:35 11:08 BRENDAN PIEPER 12 M Kelleys Island OH
222 10/14 124/165 34:36 11:08 TIM DIDION 45 M Sandusky OH
223 12/21 98/201 34:38 11:09 KELLY MCKEEVER 40 F Dublin OH
224 13/19 99/201 34:38 11:09 MEREDITH MOONEY 24 F Cleveland OH
225 8/11 125/165 34:48 11:12 JOSH MITCHEL 26 M STOW OH
226 15/18 126/165 34:50 11:13 CARL SCHEU III 31 M Middleburg Hts OH
227 10/24 100/201 34:52 11:14 ALLISON APSEY 29 F SYLVANIA OH
228 12/19 101/201 34:54 11:14 PENNY MORGAN 48 F PORT CLINTON OH
229 11/24 102/201 35:12 11:20 LINDSAY KWAPICH 25 F Toledo OH
230 13/19 103/201 35:18 11:22 JANET HOLMES 47 F Willard OH
231 12/24 104/201 35:21 11:23 SARAH BRAUN 27 F WARREN OH
232 11/14 127/165 35:22 11:23 BRIAN ERNE 45 M Carmel IN
233 9/15 128/165 35:33 11:27 JASON PATERCHAK 43 M Amherst OH
234 13/21 105/201 35:33 11:27 TERESA ERNE 40 F Carmel IN
235 14/21 106/201 35:34 11:27 SHANNON SPEAKS 41 F KENT OH
236 10/15 129/165 35:34 11:27 TOM SPEAKS 42 M KENT OH
237 11/15 130/165 35:34 11:27 GEOFF DUNCAN 41 M STOW OH
238 14/19 107/201 35:36 11:28 ERIKKA COONTZ 24 F Fredericktown PA
239 8/10 131/165 35:37 11:28 NATHAN PERANI 38 M Norwalk OH
240 12/21 108/201 35:37 11:28 NICHOLE PERANI 37 F Norwalk OH
241 8/12 109/201 35:38 11:28 KATHY MCCAFFERTY 52 F brecksville OH
242 13/24 110/201 35:39 11:29 BRIDGET MCCAFFERTY 26 F Cleveland OH
243 1/4 132/165 35:40 11:29 CHUCK ROSSITER 70 M Eastlake OH
244 15/23 111/201 35:59 11:35 BETSY WAGNER 34 F KELLEYS ISLAND OH
245 14/19 112/201 36:05 11:37 TRACIE WEBER 45 F Parma OH
246 13/21 113/201 36:11 11:39 JILL AMMERMAN 37 F CANRON OH
247 4/7 133/165 36:16 11:41 STEPHEN WUNDERLIN 65 M Sun City AZ
248 12/15 134/165 36:19 11:42 BRAD BECHTEL 42 M KELLYES ISLAND OH
249 9/11 135/165 36:30 11:45 KURRI LEWIS 27 M MARBLEHEAD OH
250 16/23 114/201 36:32 11:46 SARA ACOCKS 32 F Columbus OH

Kelley's Island 5K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
251 17/23 115/201 36:33 11:46 AMANDA SMITH RASNICK 33 F Huron OH
252 15/21 116/201 36:34 11:47 TERRY ROBERTSON 44 F Rocky River OH
253 16/21 117/201 36:37 11:47 VALERIE LANDOLL 41 F Norwalk OH
254 16/18 136/165 36:43 11:49 CAMERON HILL 32 M Milan OH
255 12/16 118/201 36:51 11:52 TORI SAENZ 19 F sandusky OH
256 1/8 119/201 36:57 11:54 MELODY LEIDHEISER 60 F Columbus OH
257 13/16 120/201 36:58 11:54 SHELBY STRODBECK 17 F LORAIN OH
258 14/21 121/201 36:59 11:55 ALYCIA ROACH 35 F Medina OH
259 9/12 122/201 37:09 11:58 JANE PROUD 53 F MIDDLEBURG HTS OH
260 5/10 137/165 37:21 12:02 BOB KERR 63 M Ashland OH
261 14/24 123/201 37:21 12:02 SARA CARSON 28 F Medina OH
262 17/18 138/165 37:22 12:02 CHRIS MALICK 30 M Toledo OH
263 14/16 124/201 37:26 12:03 BRIANNA BAGAKA'S 16 F Shaker Heights OH
264 18/23 125/201 37:29 12:04 KATRINA SLOAN 32 F Oak Harbor OH
265 15/24 126/201 37:33 12:05 MEGAN MILLER 29 F Greenville OH
266 4/20 127/201 37:35 12:06 CINDY KERR 55 F Ashland OH
267 10/11 139/165 37:36 12:07 KYLE RIGHI 26 M Sandusky OH
268 19/23 128/201 37:42 12:08 ANGELA KELLEY 34 F Blacklick OH
269 15/19 129/201 37:49 12:10 BETH SCHILENS 47 F AVON LAKE OH
270 5/9 130/201 38:01 12:15 LUDIAH BAGAKAS 13 F Shaker Heights OH
271 16/24 131/201 38:08 12:17 LUCILLE SCHAUER 29 F Wallace SC
272 13/15 140/165 38:08 12:17 THOMAS SCHAUER 40 M Wallace SC
273 6/9 132/201 38:08 12:17 EMILY PLATT 13 F Kelleys Island OH
274 17/24 133/201 38:16 12:19 JENNA BELDEN 27 F Sandusky OH
275 16/19 134/201 38:21 12:21 HEATHER HULEC 45 F LORAIN OH
276 18/24 135/201 38:21 12:21 ANGIE BOGARD 26 F Ontario OH
277 6/10 141/165 38:25 12:22 GENE SIPERT 60 M Temperance MI
278 5/20 136/201 38:41 12:27 STEPHANIE GODLESKI 59 F FAIRVIEW PARK OH
279 2/8 137/201 39:03 12:34 JOE ANN BONNER 62 F Sandusky OH
280 15/19 138/201 39:19 12:40 MORGAN SPIEGEL 22 F Upper Sandusky OH
281 19/24 139/201 39:21 12:40 SARAH MATUSZEK 28 F Attica OH
282 20/23 140/201 39:21 12:40 KIMBERLY VAUGHN 30 F Upper Sandusky OH
283 20/24 141/201 39:21 12:40 KATIE CHIEDA 29 F Attica OH
284 18/18 142/165 39:36 12:45 EVAN JACKSON 33 M Findlay OH
285 6/20 142/201 39:45 12:48 PAM CARNAHAN 55 F Gibsonburg OH
286 7/9 143/201 39:45 12:48 HAYLEE ROACH 11 F LITCHFIELD OH
287 21/24 144/201 40:06 12:55 AIMEE MIELKE 27 F Berlin Heights OH
288 7/20 145/201 40:08 12:55 EILEEN ST-AUBIN 56 F RICHMOND HILL GA
289 3/8 146/201 40:19 12:59 LADONNA TARRIS 61 F Clyde OH
290 8/9 147/201 40:30 13:02 CASSIDY LANGDORFER 11 F MAUMEE OH
291 9/9 148/201 40:31 13:03 LILA KALMAN 11 F Maumee OH
292 15/21 149/201 40:32 13:03 ANGIE WIGLE 36 F Forest OH
293 16/21 150/201 40:45 13:07 MIKAELE MAJERONI 38 F MARBLEHEAD OH
294 22/24 151/201 40:45 13:07 CHANTEL LEWIS 27 F MARBLEHEAD OH
295 4/8 152/201 40:56 13:11 CINDY OWSIAK 63 F Valley City OH
296 9/10 143/165 41:00 13:12 RYAN BOROWY 39 M AURORA OH
297 2/4 144/165 41:03 13:13 JIM TRETTIN 72 M mentor OH
298 17/21 153/201 41:30 13:22 JULIE PERIGO 40 F London OH
299 10/12 154/201 41:32 13:22 ANGIE SWANBECK 50 F Monroeville OH
300 8/20 155/201 41:40 13:25 CYNTHIA BOEHM 58 F cuyahoga falls OH

Kelley's Island 5K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
301 10/11 145/165 41:49 13:28 DOUG BUNN 56 M MARBLEHEAD OH
302 9/20 156/201 41:52 13:29 JULIE THOMAS 56 F Lakewood OH
303 5/7 146/165 42:02 13:32 JIM HOLTZMAN 68 M Port Clinton OH
304 17/19 157/201 42:03 13:32 WENDY INNOCENTI 46 F canal winchester OH
305 7/10 147/165 42:18 13:37 JIM LIPPERT 61 M rossford OH
306 17/21 158/201 42:24 13:39 HEATHER BRANDON 35 F PATASKALA OH
307 21/23 159/201 42:50 13:48 AMANDA MOONEY 31 F Port Clinton OH
308 16/19 160/201 42:51 13:48 JESSICA SCHROEDER 23 F Port Clinton OH
309 18/19 161/201 42:56 13:50 SUE MAIER 46 F Brecksville OH
310 22/23 162/201 43:13 13:55 LESLI ROSE 32 F Massillon OH
311 23/24 163/201 43:35 14:02 CLAIRE JOSEPH 25 F AVON OH
312 10/20 164/201 43:36 14:02 STEPHANIE GODLIESKI 59 F FAIRVIEW PARK OH
313 17/19 165/201 43:45 14:05 EMILY SCHEUFLER 21 F Sandusky OH
314 18/21 166/201 43:49 14:07 BONNIE STENGER 42 F OLMSTED TWP OH
315 19/21 167/201 44:41 14:23 MICHELLE WATKINS 43 F Hinckley OH
316 14/15 148/165 44:42 14:24 MARK PRIEBE 44 M Kelleys Island OH
317 20/21 168/201 44:43 14:24 ALISON PRIEBE 41 F Kelleys Island OH
318 18/21 169/201 45:09 14:32 REBECCA TRIPP 37 F COLUMBUS OH
319 10/10 149/165 45:43 14:43 BRIAN ZOLLINGER 36 M Groveport OH
320 11/12 170/201 46:20 14:55 DEBBI CULLEN 52 F Sandusky OH
321 8/10 150/165 46:22 14:56 RICH SEARLES 62 M Uniontown OH
322 15/15 151/165 46:28 14:58 CHRIS MCMONAGLE 42 M Lakewood OH
323 19/21 171/201 46:31 14:59 VICKIE MCMONAGLE 38 F Lakewood OH
324 1/1 172/201 46:37 15:00 SALLY WALLACE 71 F Mansfield OH
325 11/20 173/201 46:48 15:04 CAPPY HOOK 55 F Holland MI
326 9/10 152/165 46:48 15:04 BROOKS KINDEL 61 M Grand Rapids MI
327 12/20 174/201 47:59 15:27 KAREN MAYES 56 F Eastlake OH
328 12/14 153/165 47:59 15:27 CHAD STANLEY 45 M Sandusky OH
329 10/10 154/165 48:08 15:30 KEN BOROWY 63 M SOLON OH
330 17/18 155/165 48:16 15:32 WILLEM WADE 13 M Sandusky OH
331 20/21 175/201 48:19 15:34 CATHY ONTKO 37 F Sandusky OH
332 13/20 176/201 48:21 15:34 SUSAN WAGNER 56 F SANDUSKY OH
333 14/20 177/201 48:21 15:34 SANDRA DOMANSKI 58 F Sandusky OH
334 15/20 178/201 48:33 15:38 DONNA PALAZZO 57 F bellevue OH
335 13/14 156/165 49:20 15:53 DAVID PERIGO 48 M London OH
336 5/8 179/201 49:22 15:54 MARGIE KINDEL 60 F Grand Rapids MI
337 16/20 180/201 49:22 15:54 REBECCA MOUSSEAU 56 F Holland MI
338 18/19 181/201 50:02 16:07 KAITLIN CHANDLER 24 F Ashland OH
339 17/20 182/201 50:02 16:07 POLLY CHANDLER 57 F Ashland OH
340 11/11 157/165 50:06 16:08 RYAN GARMAN 26 M SANDUSKY OH
341 18/18 158/165 50:12 16:10 MATTHEW PRIEBE 14 M Kelleys Island OH
342 15/16 183/201 50:30 16:16 MARIE POINSATTE 15 F Brunswick OH
343 16/16 184/201 50:31 16:16 MADELINE PRIEBE 16 F Kelleys Island OH
344 23/23 185/201 50:32 16:16 STACY PISZCOR 34 F COLUMBUS OH
345 21/21 186/201 50:45 16:20 JILL HARTLEY 35 F Castalia OH
346 4/4 187/201 50:45 16:20 EVE HARTLEY 6 F CASTALIA OH
347 6/8 188/201 50:47 16:21 DEE BAKER 60 F Toledo OH
348 19/19 189/201 50:49 16:22 SAMANTHA RA KORAN 23 F GROVE CITY OH
349 2/3 190/201 50:57 16:24 CARMEN MIRENDA 68 F Kelleys Island OH
350 19/19 159/165 51:27 16:34 GINO PUMA 15 M waterford MI

Kelley's Island 5K
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
351 21/21 191/201 51:28 16:34 MEGAN KALMAN 43 F Maumee OH
352 11/11 160/165 53:07 17:06 JOE GOMEZ 59 M Findlay OH
353 18/20 192/201 53:08 17:07 MIRIAM FORQUER 55 F Columbus OH
354 3/4 161/165 53:08 17:07 BILL FORQUER 70 M port clinton OH
355 6/7 162/165 53:31 17:14 RICK HOFFMAN 65 M Houston TX
356 3/3 193/201 53:32 17:14 KATHY HOFFMAN 65 F Houston TX
357 12/12 194/201 53:53 17:21 D-ANN GEIGER 52 F Bucyrus OH
358 14/14 163/165 55:44 17:57 SCOTT CROSS 47 M PORT CLINTON OH
359 19/19 195/201 56:04 18:03 MARION HYPES 49 F Massillon OH
360 7/8 196/201 56:35 18:13 CATHY PETERS 61 F Independence OH
361 1/1 197/201 56:36 18:14 JOHANNA MOORE 80 F Sandusky OH
362 19/20 198/201 57:01 18:22 SUE GOMEZ 57 F Findlay OH
363 8/8 199/201 57:02 18:22 SUE GILLIG 64 F Columbus OH
364 7/7 164/165 58:14 18:45 TOM BAKER 65 M PORT CLINTON OH
365 4/4 165/165 58:16 18:45 JIM GILLIG 70 M port clinton OH
366 24/24 200/201 58:58 18:59 KRISTA HERRERA 25 F pickerington OH
367 20/20 201/201 1:17:06 24:49 MIMI THOMAS 57 F Lakewood OH

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 BECKY ANGELES 37 Murphy TX 22:03

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 CONNOR REILLY 16 Avon OH 18:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

1 135 KENDALL ERNE 10 Carmel IN 29:31
2 167 MADISON WILLHMAN 8 FREMONT OH 31:27
3 213 JADAH WEIRICH 10 East Sparta OH 34:11

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

1 134 JADEN SIPERT 10 Toledo OH 29:29
2 168 WILL WERLING 10 Sandusky OH 31:27
3 170 PAUL KULAGA 10 OLMSTED FALLS OH 31:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14

1 53 COURTNEY HAHN 14 Lima OH 23:59
2 119 JULIA SPICER 11 Strongsville OH 28:28
3 137 KATIE CONLEY 13 Upper Sandusky OH 29:36

MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14

1 9 JOSHUA STANLEY 14 Sandusky OH 20:11
2 21 ALEC ROBERTSON 14 Rocky River OH 21:57
3 26 JOSHUA RAMIREZ 14 Middleburg Hts OH 22:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 38 KELSEY MCCAFFREY 16 Westlake OH 23:21
2 41 JENNA BURRIER 16 Huron OH 23:36
3 47 CLAIRE BICKLEY 16 AVON OH 23:48

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 3 WILLIAM MINSHALL 19 SANDUSKY OH 18:19
2 4 TREVOR CASH 17 Brookville OH 19:42
3 6 ETHAN BORES 15 Norwalk OH 19:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 74 JULIE ROGOZINSKI 21 WESTLAKE OH 25:52
2 99 JULIA SCROFANO 22 AMHERST OH 27:35
3 106 JESSICA RODWANCY 23 port clinton OH 27:56

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 2 TYLER KVACH 21 AVON OH 18:13
2 5 MICHAEL AHNER 24 Kelleys Island   19:49
3 7 ANDY THOMPSON 23 Huron OH 20:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 57 NATALYA MAKAROVA 28 KELLYS ISLAND OH 24:14
2 84 ERIN CHANDLER 28 ASHLAND OH 26:29
3 128 PAMELA MCCAFFERTY 26 Parma OH 29:12

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 12 RYAN GARMAN 26 SANDUSKY OH 20:17
2 19 GABRIEL ZUNIGA 26 lakewood CO 21:35
3 24 SKY MIELKE 28 berlin heights OH 22:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 96 JAMIE PAULLIN 32 BEREA OH 27:11
2 100 WENDY ELLIS 31 Greenfield OH 27:39
3 103 JANE CHIMAHUSKY 32 Fremont OH 27:48

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 17 DAVID MACK 30 Sandusky OH 21:11
2 52 BILLY CHANDLER 33 ASHLAND OH 23:57
3 65 RYAN CHANDLER 30 Ashland OH 24:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 27 CHERIE MCCLEESE 37 Sandusky OH 22:16
2 42 ANDREA MCCUNE 38 Sandusky OH 23:38
3 43 VICKI REA 39 Mason OH 23:40

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 22 BRAD CRELLIN 39 AVON OH 22:00
2 58 RICK WISNIEWSKI 37 Brunswick OH 24:15
3 60 JASON DULANEY 39 Sandusky OH 24:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 88 JODI REINECK 42 Genoa OH 26:39
2 90 SARAH BUCK 40 FINDLAY OH 26:43
3 121 JODI GAIETTO 44 Tiffin OH 28:38

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 18 JEFF SAFFRAN 42 Port clinton OH 21:28
2 45 CHAD WAFFEN 42 Kelleys Island OH 23:47
3 82 NORM BAUR 44 Brecksville OH 26:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 93 TONI STEVENSON 47 Indianapolis IN 27:02
2 95 CATHY LEONARD 48 FAIRVIE PARK OH 27:08
3 108 MARTY DAVIS 49 DUBLIN OH 28:00

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 50 NICK EVERS 46 Fowlerville MI 23:51
2 71 JOE O'MALLEY 48 WESTLAKE OH 25:31
3 77 GENO KUBITZ 48 SANDUSKY OH 26:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 54 TERRI COURTAD 52 Bucyrus OH 24:00
2 59 BETH TOMOFF 54 Strongsville OH 24:16
3 67 ATHENA SCROFONO 53 Amherst OH 24:50

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 30 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 53 lorain OH 22:27
2 35 SCOT SMITH 51 SYLVANIA OH 22:46
3 40 PHIL BICKLEY 52 AVON OH 23:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 39 MAUREEN SCULLIN 55 CLEVALAND OH 23:24
2 139 DIANE LEIMBACH 58 SANDUSKY OH 29:40
3 179 SANDY FINK 56 Strongsville OH 32:03

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 31 MICHAEL BLACK 58 PEMBERVILLE OH 22:33
2 33 LEN BAKER 59 Toledo OH 22:36
3 69 JAMES HOOK 56 Holland MI 25:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 256 MELODY LEIDHEISER 60 Columbus OH 36:57
2 279 JOE ANN BONNER 62 Sandusky OH 39:03
3 289 LADONNA TARRIS 61 Clyde OH 40:19

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 83 DAVE KLEIN 60 huron OH 26:28
2 146 CALVIN STOUT 61 Strongsville OH 29:55
3 163 LEON WEISENBERGER 60 Westerville OH 30:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 140 LORETTA MAJOY 67 Huron OH 29:40
2 349 CARMEN MIRENDA 68 Kelleys Island OH 50:57
3 356 KATHY HOFFMAN 65 Houston TX 53:32

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 56 DON RIVERA 68 Sheffield Vlg OH 24:08
2 154 DAVID ESTRADA 65 Toledo OH 30:31
3 156 JIM SAFFRAN 67 Port clinton OH 30:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

1 324 SALLY WALLACE 71 Mansfield OH 46:37
2 361 JOHANNA MOORE 80 Sandusky OH 56:36

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

1 243 CHUCK ROSSITER 70 Eastlake OH 35:40
2 297 JIM TRETTIN 72 mentor OH 41:03
3 354 BILL FORQUER 70 port clinton OH 53:08