Woodville 4th of July Celebration 5k    
        7/3/2014                
                         
O/A A/G   LAST   FIRST   M/F   AGE   TIME
                         
1   Overall Male   Bumb   Jason   m   28   16:56:00
2   1   Hanson   Brett   m   19   16:56:00
3       Edwards   Joel   m   21   17:21:00
4   Master Male   Kandefer   Ken   m   41   18:06:00
5   1   Estrada   Aquilas   m   16   18:25:00
6   2   Avers   Ryan   m   18   18:29:00
7   3   McTague   Joseph   m   18   18:29:00
8   1   Seamans   Nathan   m   22   18:34:00
9   4   Buck   Jordan   m   18   18:46:00
10   1   Baker   Joe   m   52   18:51:00
11   Overall Female   Myers   Lindsey   f   19   19:11:00
12   5   Perez   Kaleb   m   18   19:22:00
13   1   Kolesar   John   m   48   19:24:00
14   2   Masta   Ed   m   52   19:40:00
15   3   Schiller   Todd   m   52   19:49:00
16   1   Gibson   Jon   m   14   19:56:00
17   4   Fittro   Bob   m   51   19:57:00
18   2   Matwiejczyk   Grant   m   18   20:12:00
19   1   Sponaugle   Hannah   f   15   20:35:00
20   2   Meares   Dylan   m   21   20:41:00
21   2   Trombly   Daniel   m   14   21:05:00
22   3   Kohler   Travis   m   14   21:11:00
23   3   Emerine   Nick   m   16   21:14:00
24   1   Baker   Jon   m   55   21:15:00
25   5   Utendorf   Jay   m   54   21:23:00
26   1   Wallingford   Dave   m   61   21:25:00
27   4   Felder   John Paul   m   11   21:28:00
28   1   Hassen   Sam   f   22   21:29:00
29   1   Phadphom   Somphanh Pong m   39   21:30:00
30   2   Burner   Courtney   f   16   21:32:00
31   6   Kohler   Andy   m   50   21:35:00
32   5   Shammo   Nathan   m   14   21:36:00
33   1   Cuevas   Andrew   m   34   21:37:00
34   1   Judd   Brian   m   40   21:50:00
35   2   Hart   Tom   m   56   21:53:00
36   2   Jackson   Jeff   m   43   21:58:00
37   3   Dilabbio   Larry   m   56   22:00:00
38   2   Edge   Darryl   m   31   22:09:00
39   6   Rupke   Lucas   m   14   22:09:00
40   Master Female   Mathews   Joan   f   57   22:11:00
41   1   Holman   Katie   f   27   22:26:00
42   2   Hodson   Ben   m   35   22:33:00
43   4   Cutcher   Alexander   m   15   22:38:00
44   6   Burner   Ty   m   19   22:39:00
45   4   Czapor   David   m   55   22:40:00
46   1   Cook   Elizabeth   f   12   22:42:00
47   2   Jacobson   Anders   m   45   22:42:00
48   5   Amstutz   Jacob   m   15   22:43:00
49   3   Britt   Jeremiah   m   31   22:44:00
50   7   Koenig   Paul   m   12   22:48:00
51   7   Newbury   Don   m   50   22:50:00
52   8   Badyna   Paul   m   51   22:52:00
53   3   Sutter   Jonathon   m   39   22:53:00
54   9   Widner   Mike   m   52   23:05:00
55   4   Tyndall   James   m   30   23:17:00
56   3   Sedlmeier   Samantha   f   15   23:27:00
57   6   Reineck   Ian   m   17   23:28:00
58   4   Burkett   Molly   f   17   23:30:00
59   3   Cheek   Charles   m   40   23:33:00
60   1   Ashton   Diana   f   47   23:34:00
61   3   Silva   Tom   m   46   23:34:00
62   3   Stadler   Anthony   m   21   23:37:00
63   1   Kohler   Beth   f   50   23:40:00
64   7   Cable   Noah   m   15   23:51:00
65   2   Dibling   John   m   62   24:01:00
66   1   Dashner   Denise   f   44   24:09:00
67   2   LaRue   Lauren   f   10   24:11:00
68   4   LaRue   Bradley   m   46   24:12:00
69   1   Gerber   Gregg   m   69   24:15:00
70   2   Otermat   Jill   f   41   24:37:00
71   1   Woodmansee   Susan   f   39   25:02:00
72   10   Heisler   Steve   m   53   25:09:00
73   2   Palcisko   Kelli   f   36   25:10:00
74   11   Kowalski   Gary   m   51   25:12:00
75   5   Hoesman   John   m   57   25:22:00
76   4   Krauss   Corey   m   39   25:29:00
77   5   Heer   Matt   m   46   25:30:00
78   8   Emerine   Joey   m   14   25:32:00
79   5   Hart   Waverly   f   16   25:33:00
80   9   Sotak   Cole   m   13   25:39:00
81   5   Palcisko   Dennis   m   36   25:42:00
82   1   Wagner   Lori   f   34   25:44:00
83   6   Stein   Jasmine   f   17   25:44:00
84   4   Pan   Mark   m   42   25:45:00
85   3   Gabel   Jeff   m   61   25:54:00
86   6   Skolmowski   Aaron   m   38   26:09:00
87   8   Book   Ryan   m   16   26:16:00
88   6   Valadez   Domingo   m   55   26:28:00
89   10   Sandwisch   Brett   m   12   26:35:00
90   3   Chapman   Naomi   f   36   26:37:00
91   2   Gerwin   Kris   f   53   26:45:00
92   2   Davis   Sarah   f   32   26:48:00
93   5   Simkus   Bruce   m   42   26:51:00
94   1   Mayo   Paul   m   29   26:56:00
95   7   Shearer   Hannah   f   16   26:57:00
96   3   Naveken          Katherine   f   13   27:00:00
97   6   Weigman   Sam   m   42   27:04:00
98   2   Schuerman   Jennifer   f   48   27:05:00
99   7   Casey   Kevin   m   55   27:11:00
100   4   Brockschmidt   Rex   m   61   27:24:00
101   7   Mosser   Kevin   m   35   27:25:00
102   12   Blausey   Bill Jr   m   50   27:26:00
103   2   Mayo   Corri   f   29   27:32:00
104   8   Zarella   Amber   f   15   27:41:00
105   9   Shiple   Aaron   m   17   27:43:00
106   4   Kostalnik   Allyson   f   37   27:46:00
107   3   Halbisen   Rose   f   31   27:47:00
108   5   Bourquin   William   m   60   27:48:00
109   7   Sedlmeier   Scott   m   44   28:05:00
110   4   Eiden   Jenni   f   32   28:12:00
111   6   Pease   Gene   m   49   28:24:00
112   3   Shearer   Karrie   f   28   28:31:00
113   4   Nighswander   Mackenzie   f   14   28:46:00
114   5   Herrig   Chad   m   34   28:51:00
115   5   Brown   Angie   f   38   28:52:00
116   13   Wilkins   David   m   51   28:59:00
117   3   Loper   Holly   f   42   29:23:00
118   4   Jacobson   Cori   f   43   29:25:00
119   2   Chamilis   Michelle   f   22   29:30:00
120   8   Steinhauser   Alan   m   44   29:33:00
121   5   Adams   Taylor   f   14   30:14:00
122   5   Simkus   Megan   f   41   30:28:00
123   3   Sandman   Molly   f   22   30:49:00
124   3   Zacharias   Kelli   f   47   30:50:00
125   8   Smith   Scott   m   56   30:51:00
126   8   Tooman   Tyler   m   37   31:42:00
127   6   Rosenberger   Bree   f   13   31:44:00
128   6   Cable   Jessica   f   42   31:49:00
129   14   Kruse   Eric   m   52   32:05:00
130   7   Edwards-Willey   Jennifer   f   40   32:08:00
131   11   Reedy   Nicholas   m   12   32:10:00
132   6   Kandefer   Leslie   f   37   32:28:00
133   8   Grubb   Katie   f   43   32:38:00
134   1   Hoesman   Pan   f   55   32:52:00
135   4   Opfer   Jordan   f   29   33:01:00
136   12   Cable   Aidan   m   11   33:02:00
137   7   Rupke   Elizabeth   f   36   33:07:00
138   5   Lindow   Sherry   f   33   33:11:00
139   1   Steinhauser   Mary   f   69   33:38:00
140   6   Chaffee   Rachelle   f   33   33:47:00
141   9   Dix   Mallory   f   15   34:02:00
142   7   Cable   Keith   m   18   34:09:00
143   1   Ivy   Chelsey   f   18   34:14:00
144   2   Anderson   Carl   m   72   34:21:00
145   9   Bratton   Jason   m   43   34:54:00
146   9   Pease   Jenny   f   41   34:54:00
147   5   Evans   Andrea   f   28   34:56:00
148   2   Haubert   Tyler   m   27   35:31:00
149   10   Amstutz   Jackie   f   40   35:35:00
150   11   Valleroy   Kristy   f   42   35:45:00
151   7   Bergman   Elizabeth   f   30   36:10:00
152   4   Blausey   Amy   f   46   36:32:00
153   10   Blausey   Mike   m   15   36:33:00
154   7   Cable   Julia   f   11   36:39:00
155   10   Cable   Daren   m   44   36:39:00
156   13   Sedlmeier   Nathan   m   11   36:41:00
157   8   Schmidt   Mackenzie   f   11   37:19:00
158   5   Vineyard   Julie   f   48   37:20:00
159   6   Koser   Lori   f   49   37:28:00
160   10   Franks   Angelique   f   17   37:37:00
161   3   Dix   Rene   f   50   41:24:00
162   12   Sedlmeier   Adrienne   f   42   41:55:00
163   2   Smith   Kimberly   f   56   42:33:00
164   8   Klink   Aimee   f   33   43:20:00
165   1   Bergman   Ellen   f   61   43:38:00
166   2   Robinson   Melinda   f   64   43:55:00
167   7   Mettler   Charles   m   46   43:58:00
168   3   Steinhauser   Cyril   m   72   44:51:00
169   13   Schmidt   Wendy   f   41   47:01:00
170   4   Mettler   Tamara   f   50   52:10:00
171   2   Toner   Carol   f   70   54:10:00
172   5   McGinnis   Teresa   f   51   54:10:00
173   9   Hart   Lisa   f   32    
174   14   Bunn   Lynn   f   42    
        Tooman   Heather   f   41    
        Miller   Shannyn   f   40    
        Herman   Teresa   f   42    
        Franks   Denise   f   47    
                         
                         
                         
                         
        KIDS FUN RUN              
1   First Boy   Sandrock   Aaron   m   11   7:27:00
2       Dusseau   Tait   m   8   7:29:00
3   First Girl   Sponaugle   Haley   f   8   7:55:00
4       Strickland   Shaelin   f   13   8:30:00
5       Cahill   Abby   f   8   8:44:00
6       Sanchez   Keagan   m   7   9:26:00
7       Brzeczek   Mikey   m   11   9:32:00
8       Tyndall   Olivia   f   7   10:01:15
9       Tyndall   Isabella   f   6   10:01:46
10       Cahill   Caroline   f   10   10:09:15
11       Sandrock   Abby   f   8   10:09:50
12       Dix   Elizabeth   f   12   12:26:00
13       Ladd   Heather   f   11   12:27:00
14       Kemley    Dylan   m   6   12:28:00
15       Bucko   Annabelle   f   5   12:41:00
16       Eiden   Clark   m   5   13:37:00
17       Pan   Keira   f   5   16:14:00