Delta Chicken Run                    
Timing and Scoring by the Toledo Roadrunners            
                         
                         
                         
Place   Time   Pace   Name   Age   Sex   Time
1   15:51   5:06   EVAN GAYNOR   26   M   15:51
2   17:08   5:31   ROBERT BORGER   18   M   17:08
3   17:13   5:33   KEVIN EGAN   38   M   17:13
4   17:36   5:40   BEN MAJEWSKI   21   M   17:36
5   17:38   5:41   PARKER CALVIN   18   M   17:38
6   17:51   5:45   MEREDITH WAGNER   21   F   17:51
7   17:56   5:47   DREW GAYNOR   24   M   17:56
8   18:17   5:54   TANNER RUFENACHT   19   M   18:17
9   18:26   5:56   JACOB HAUTER   17   M   18:26
10   18:42   6:01   AUSTIN GRAHAM   18   M   18:42
11   19:06   6:09   LOGAN GARROW   15   M   19:06
12   19:06   6:09   LUKE MCQUADE   14   M   19:06
13   19:06   6:09   MATTHEW KINSMAN   16   M   19:06
14   19:12   6:11   ZACH BELKNAP   17   M   19:12
15   19:18   6:13   GABBI WILLETT   15   F   19:18
16   19:21   6:14   CADEN GARROW   13   M   19:21
17   19:26   6:16   ALEC NASH   19   M   19:26
18   19:30   6:17   CLAYTON SHOOK   17   M   19:30
19   19:33   6:18   ROBERT BROGAN   17   M   19:33
20   19:37   6:19   EMMA WILLETT   15   F   19:37
21   19:50   6:23   TEA ROMANOWSKI   16   F   19:50
22   19:57   6:26   CODY SONNENBERG   13   M   19:57
23   20:30   6:36   JACOB HERNANDEZ   16   M   20:30
24   20:36   6:38   MIKE CARPENTER   44   M   20:36
25   20:38   6:39   AARON TOWERS   28   M   20:38
26   20:41   6:40   TODD CREAGER   48   M   20:41
27   20:43   6:40   TANNER HOSTETLER   20   F   20:43
28   20:44   6:41   MORGAN DEMBOWSKI   14   F   20:44
29   20:49   6:42   TRINA ROMANOWSKI   37   F   20:49
30   20:50   6:43   DOMINGO MARTINEZ   53   M   20:50
31   21:05   6:48   DUSTIN SHOPE   26   M   21:05
32   21:11   6:49   PEYTON SPIESS   18   M   21:11
33   21:18   6:52   BARRY GOMOLL   30   M   21:18
34   21:22   6:53   LORI MAHONEY   42   F   21:22
35   21:31   6:56   JOHNNY KANE   33   M   21:31
36   21:47   7:01   AVERY GIGUERE   13   F   21:47
37   21:50   7:02   JOHN J NEWTON JR   65   M   21:50
38   21:56   7:04   CHYANNE RETCHER   15   F   21:56
39   21:57   7:04   HEIDI FETHER   29   F   21:57
40   22:07   7:07   KYLE KNIERIM   16   M   22:07
41   22:09   7:08   RAENA WILLETT   13   F   22:09
42   22:11   7:09   CAMERON SLEE   15   F   22:11
43   22:14   7:10   ADAM KINSMAN   14   M   22:14
44   22:17   7:11   DAVE EICHE   56   M   22:17
45   22:23   7:13   FAITH SALSBURY   16   F   22:23
46   22:28   7:14   DAN DEMBOWSKI   40   M   22:28
47   22:29   7:14   LUIS SANTIAGO   55   M   22:29
48   22:34   7:16   MATTHEW SMITH   30   M   22:34
49   22:38   7:18   BETTY NEWTON   61   F   22:38
50   22:43   7:19   CASSIE RASHLEY   16   F   22:43
51   22:48   7:21   MANDY BURKHOLDER   35   F   22:48
52   22:51   7:22   DANI LIKE   18   F   22:51
53   23:00   7:25   LEMPI LUOMA   15   F   23:00
54   23:01   7:25   MARK DEMBOWSKI   12   M   23:01
55   23:05   7:26   MATT SHIELDS   43   M   23:05
56   23:07   7:27   GINNY GAYNOR   56   F   23:07
57   23:09   7:28   NICK JONES   18   M   23:09
58   23:13   7:29   TERRY KOTALIK   60   M   23:13
59   23:14   7:29   SHANNON RUMSEY   14   F   23:14
60   23:18   7:30   ERICA GOELTZENLEUCHT 22   F   23:18
61   23:24   7:32   ZAC CARROLL   13   M   23:24
62   23:29   7:34   SARAH CARPENTER   15   F   23:29
63   23:31   7:35   OLIVIA TIPTON   33   F   23:31
64   23:36   7:36   ERYN PORTER   20   F   23:36
65   23:39   7:37   JOEL HUDIK   33   M   23:39
66   23:42   7:38   JENSYN GARROW   17   F   23:42
67   23:44   7:39   HEATHER PENA   32   F   23:44
68   23:59   7:43   KADEN HARPER   15   M   23:59
69   24:04:00   7:45   STEVE SLIVKA   31   M   24:04:00
70   24:05:00   7:46   HOPE MITCHELL   41   F   24:05:00
71   24:09:00   7:47   BEN HAHN   26   M   24:09:00
72   24:18:00   7:50   CHRISTINA DEIGER   35   F   24:18:00
73   24:24:00   7:52   JUSTIN MAJEWSKI   14   M   24:24:00
74   24:27:00   7:52   ELIZABETH ANDRZEJCZAK 35   F   24:27:00
75   24:34:00   7:55   KRISTINA SMITH   26   F   24:34:00
76   24:35:00   7:55   DAVID HUDDLE   54   M   24:35:00
77   24:57:00   8:02   JACOB SNYDER   15   M   24:57:00
78   24:57:00   8:02   RACE VOLLMAR   14   M   24:57:00
79   25:01:00   8:04   PAMELA RELLSTAB   31   F   25:01:00
80   25:03:00   8:04   MARY CROWN   54   F   25:03:00
81   25:09:00   8:06   AIDAN PENA   9   M   25:09:00
82   25:22:00   8:10   TIM MCQUADE   45   M   25:22:00
83   25:29:00   8:13   SHANE RUETZ   12   M   25:29:00
84   26:03:00   8:23   MEGAN CARROLL   11   F   26:03:00
85   26:38:00   8:35   EMILY THOMAS   19   F   26:38:00
86   26:39:00   8:35   RYAN CALLAHAN   20   M   26:39:00
87   26:47:00   8:37   MIKE VERSHUM   33   M   26:47:00
88   26:50:00   8:39   SHELLY LEDYARD   31   F   26:50:00
89   26:51:00   8:39   JACOB SCHNEIDER   13   M   26:51:00
90   26:57:00   8:41   NATHAN WESTPHAL   24   M   26:57:00
91   26:57:00   8:41   ADAM GODSEY   24   M   26:57:00
92   26:58:00   8:41   KORBIN SMITH   23   M   26:58:00
93   27:04:00   8:43   SAM TEDRICK   34   M   27:04:00
94   27:07:00   8:44   CHARLIE PORTER   47   M   27:07:00
95   27:10:00   8:45   KRISTIN SHIELDS   35   F   27:10:00
96   27:10:00   8:45   AMBER PUHL   35   F   27:10:00
97   27:23:00   8:49   HOLLY REHNER   48   F   27:23:00
98   27:25:00   8:50   TONY GRAHAM   38   M   27:25:00
99   27:28:00   8:51   CHRISTINE RUETZ   34   F   27:28:00
100   27:58:00   9:01   DAVID CARROLL   48   M   27:58:00
101   28:03:00   9:02   ZACH MCWATTERS   9   M   28:03:00
102   28:03:00   9:02   TOM MCWATTERS   55   M   28:03:00
103   28:15:00   9:06   DANIEL SINTOBIN   7   M   28:15:00
104   28:22:00   9:08   PATTI CREAGER   48   F   28:22:00
105   28:45:00   9:15   DEAN HARRIS   52   M   28:45:00
106   29:05:00   9:22   DAISY GIGUERE   11   F   29:05:00
107   29:18:00   9:26   KELSEY LANZ   16   F   29:18:00
108   29:18:00   9:26   JENNIFER LAKE   41   F   29:18:00
109   29:18:00   9:26   GILBERT WILSON   64   M   29:18:00
110   29:24:00   9:28   MIKE STEVELINE   34   M   29:24:00
111   29:30:00   9:30   MISTY GRAHAM   38   F   29:30:00
112   29:35:00   9:32   MANDY BRIGHTY   36   F   29:35:00
113   29:40:00   9:33   DAVE MASON   71   M   29:40:00
114   29:42:00   9:34   MARLYN KRUEGER   61   F   29:42:00
115   29:57:00   9:39   ANDY PENA   35   M   29:57:00
116   30:31:00   9:50   WALKER SNIEGOWSKI   12   M   30:31:00
117   30:33:00   9:50   JAMES MASON   51   M   30:33:00
118   30:36:00   9:51   VANESSA VERSHUM   35   F   30:36:00
119   30:51:00   9:56   DAN LAMBERT   51   M   30:51:00
120   31:04:00   10:00   JOHN SMALLMAN   44   M   31:04:00
121   31:14:00   10:03   ECHO SNIEGOWSKI   13   F   31:14:00
122   31:40:00   10:12   ABBEY SCHULER   32   F   31:40:00
123   31:51:00   10:16   SANDY EYER   58   F   31:51:00
124   32:01:00   10:19   KEVIN LEU   56   M   32:01:00
125   32:16:00   10:23   THOM GIGUERE   41   M   32:16:00
126   32:16:00   10:23   JAMIE GIGUERE   36   F   32:16:00
127   32:29:00   10:28   CORTNEY BADENHOP   29   F   32:29:00
128   33:03:00   10:39   LISA STEPHENS   48   F   33:03:00
129   33:42:00   10:51   JASON BRATTON   43   M   33:42:00
130   33:42:00   10:51   JENNY PEASE   41   F   33:42:00
131   33:47:00   10:53   MARY STEINHAUSER   69   F   33:47:00
132   34:17:00   11:02   JUDY VOLKER   48   F   34:17:00
133   34:17:00   11:02   MARGO KAMMEYER   44   F   34:17:00
134   34:18:00   11:03   MIKE BRODBECK   57   M   34:18:00
135   34:20:00   11:03   MICHEALE LESSARD   45   F   34:20:00
136   34:33:00   11:08   KELLY KANE   36   F   34:33:00
137   35:09:00   11:19   CAROL FORBES   56   F   35:09:00
138   35:39:00   11:29   JILL HALPIN   48   F   35:39:00
139   35:39:00   11:29   JOANI STEUSLOFF   48   F   35:39:00
140   35:57:00   11:35   LEONARD LUOMA   12   M   35:57:00
141   36:42:00   11:49   DEE THOMAS   53   F   36:42:00
142   37:21:00   12:02   DEANNA SMALLMAN   47   F   37:21:00
143   37:23:00   12:02   MARK SNYDER   11   M   37:23:00
144   37:25:00   12:03   JODY BUEHRER   49   F   37:25:00
145   37:56:00   12:13   EVERETT LUOMA   83   M   37:56:00
146   38:27:00   12:23   ED EYER   59   M   38:27:00
147   38:35:00   12:26   SUSAN SMITH   52   F   38:35:00
148   39:27:00   12:42   WENDY BOONE   53   F   39:27:00
149   40:15:00   12:58   LISA LEDYARD   37   F   40:15:00
150   40:34:00   13:04   SARAH VANNI   35   F   40:34:00
151   40:35:00   13:04   GIANNI VANNI   37   M   40:35:00
152   40:46:00   13:07   JENNIFER BARNES   38   F   40:46:00
153   41:56:00   13:30   SUE BRODBECK   57   F   41:56:00
154   42:55:00   13:49   ASHLEY SCHARDT   25   F   42:55:00
155   43:17:00   13:56   CYRIL STEINHAUSER   72   M   43:17:00
156   44:07:00   14:12   PAUL ROSENBECK   70   M   44:07:00
157   44:12:00   14:14   SANDRA VAUGHN   62   F   44:12:00
158   44:19:00   14:16   MATT LUMBREZER   44   M   44:19:00
159   44:23:00   14:17   MIKE FOSTER   40   M   44:23:00
160   44:24:00   14:18   MC VEY EMILIO   37   M   44:24:00
161   50:44:00   16:20   LYNNE OWCZARZAK   32   F   50:44:00
162   54:05:00   17:25   SIERA SCHWAMBERGER   27   F   54:05:00
163   54:32:00   17:33   DONNA-MARIE MOMINEE 60   F   54:32:00
164   54:33:00   17:34   ANITA PRICE   39   F   54:33:00
165   55:51:00   17:59   LAURA CURRY   58   F   55:51:00
166   55:51:00   17:59   MINDY CURRY   42   F   55:51:00
167   56:14:00   18:06   WOW WAGNER   62   F   56:14:00
168   56:14:00   18:06   SALLY ORTIZ   64   F   56:14:00
169   58:08:00   18:43   CANDACE WARNER   34   F   58:08:00
                         

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************            
                     
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********            
                     
                     
1   MEREDITH WAGNER 21   Sylvania   OH 17:51  
                     
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********            
                     
                     
1   EVAN GAYNOR   26   Perrysburg   OH 15:51  
                     
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********            
                     
                     
1   LORI MAHONEY   42   Sylvania   OH 21:22  
                     
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********            
                     
                     
1   MIKE CARPENTER   44         20:36  
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9                
                     
                     
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9                
                     
                     
1   81   AIDAN PENA   9   Delta OH 25:09:00
2   101   ZACH MCWATTERS 9   Wauseon OH 28:03:00
3   103   DANIEL SINTOBIN 7   delta OH 28:15:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14                
                     
                     
1   28   MORGAN DEMBOWSKI 14       20:44
2   36   AVERY GIGUERE 13   Wauseon OH 21:47
3   41   RAENA WILLETT 13   Holgate OH 22:09
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14                
                     
                     
1   12   LUKE MCQUADE 14   Archbold OH 19:06
2   16   CADEN GARROW 13   Archbold OH 19:21
3   22   CODY SONNENBERG 13   Hamler OH 19:57
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19                
                     
                     
1   15   GABBI WILLETT   15   Holgate OH 19:18
2   20   EMMA WILLETT 15   Holgate OH 19:37
3   21   TEA ROMANOWSKI 16   Hudson MI 19:50
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19                
                     
                     
1   2   ROBERT BORGER 18   Perrysburg OH 17:08
2   5   PARKER CALVIN 18   Perrysburg OH 17:38
3   8   TANNER RUFENACHT 19   Archbold OH 18:17
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24                
                     
                     
1   27   TANNER HOSTETLER 20   Archbold OH 20:43
2   60   ERICA GOELTZENLEUCHT 22   Findlay OH 23:18
3   64   ERYN PORTER   20   defiance OH 23:36
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24                
                     
                     
1   4   BEN MAJEWSKI 21       17:36
2   7   DREW GAYNOR 24   Twinsburg OH 17:56
3   86   RYAN CALLAHAN 20   Delta OH 26:39:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29                
                     
                     
1   39   HEIDI FETHER   29       21:57
2   75   KRISTINA SMITH 26       24:34:00
3   127   CORTNEY BADENHOP 29   Wauseon OH 32:29:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29                
                     
                     
1   25   AARON TOWERS 28       20:38
2   31   DUSTIN SHOPE   26   Delta OH 21:05
3   71   BEN HAHN   26   Napoleon OH 24:09:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34                
                     
                     
1   63   OLIVIA TIPTON   33       23:31
2   67   HEATHER PENA 32   Delta OH 23:44
3   79   PAMELA RELLSTAB 31   Holgate OH 25:01:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34                
                     
                     
1   33   BARRY GOMOLL 30   Perrysburg OH 21:18
2   35   JOHNNY KANE   33   Delta OH 21:31
3   48   MATTHEW SMITH 30   Delta OH 22:34
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39                
                     
                     
1   29   TRINA ROMANOWSKI 37   Hudson MI 20:49
2   51   MANDY BURKHOLDER 35   Wauseon OH 22:48
3   72   CHRISTINA DEIGER 35   Swanton OH 24:18:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39                
                     
                     
1   3   KEVIN EGAN   38   Toledo OH 17:13
2   98   TONY GRAHAM 38   SHERWOOD OH 27:25:00
3   115   ANDY PENA   35   Delta OH 29:57:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44                
                     
                     
1   70   HOPE MITCHELL 41       24:05:00
2   108   JENNIFER LAKE   41   Swanton OH 29:18:00
3   130   JENNY PEASE   41   Luckey OH 33:42:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44                
                     
                     
1   46   DAN DEMBOWSKI 40       22:28
2   55   MATT SHIELDS   43   Archbold OH 23:05
3   120   JOHN SMALLMAN 44   Wauseon OH 31:04:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49                
                     
                     
1   97   HOLLY REHNER   48   delta OH 27:23:00
2   104   PATTI CREAGER 48       28:22:00
3   128   LISA STEPHENS   48       33:03:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49                
                     
                     
1   26   TODD CREAGER 48       20:41
2   82   TIM MCQUADE   45   Archbold OH 25:22:00
3   94   CHARLIE PORTER 47   defiance OH 27:07:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54                
                     
                     
1   80   MARY CROWN   54   Sylvania OH 25:03:00
2   141   DEE THOMAS   53       36:42:00
3   147   SUSAN SMITH   52   Delta OH 38:35:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54                
                     
                     
1   30   DOMINGO MARTINEZ 53       20:50
2   76   DAVID HUDDLE   54   Napoleon OH 24:35:00
3   105   DEAN HARRIS   52       28:45:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59                
                     
                     
1   56   GINNY GAYNOR 56   Wauseon OH 23:07
2   123   SANDY EYER   58   Wauseon OH 31:51:00
3   137   CAROL FORBES   56   Wauseon OH 35:09:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59                
                     
                     
1   44   DAVE EICHE   56       22:17
2   47   LUIS SANTIAGO 55   Wauseon OH 22:29
3   102   TOM MCWATTERS 55   Wauseon OH 28:03:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64                
                     
                     
1   49   BETTY NEWTON 61   Curtice OH 22:38
2   114   MARLYN KRUEGER 61   Napoleon OH 29:42:00
3   157   SANDRA VAUGHN 62   delta OH 44:12:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64                
                     
                     
1   58   TERRY KOTALIK   60   Perrysburg OH 23:13
2   109   GILBERT WILSON 64   toledo OH 29:18:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69                
                     
                     
1   131   MARY STEINHAUSER 69   La Salle MI 33:47:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69                
                     
                     
1   37   JOHN J NEWTON JR 65   Curtice OH 21:50
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99                
                     
                     
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99                
                     
                     
1   113   DAVE MASON   71   Delta OH 29:40:00
2   145   EVERETT LUOMA 83       37:56:00
3   155   CYRIL STEINHAUSER 72   La Salle MI 43:17:00