Miles For Smiles
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadunners Club

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
1 1/9 1/39 16:52 5:26 JUSTIN RIFFLE 32 M MILLBURY OH
2 1/2 2/39 18:20 5:54 TIM ALDERSON 39 M MAUMEE OH
3 1/5 3/39 18:53 6:05 DERRICK EGLI 16 M PERRYSBURG OH
4 1/4 4/39 19:26 6:16 TOM SILVA 46 M MAUMEE OH
5 2/9 5/39 19:34 6:18 KENDAN MYERS 31 M MONROE MI
6 1/3 6/39 20:34 6:38 ANTHONY LABOE 41 M MONROE MI
7 1/6 1/39 20:40 6:40 JILL RYGALSKI 28 F TOLEDO OH
8 1/4 2/39 21:26 6:54 JULIE RIFFLE 32 F MILLBURY OH
9 1/2 7/39 21:42 6:59 WAYNE SMITH 53 M SYLVANIA OH
10 1/7 3/39 22:36 7:17 TRINITY FOWLER 13 F NORTHWOOD OH
11 1/4 4/39 22:57 7:24 BARB GEISE 42 F TOLEDO OH
12 1/7 8/39 23:21 7:31 DANIEL STARK 56 M SYLVANIA OH
13 3/9 9/39 23:45 7:39 ERIC CREE 33 M TOLEDO OH
14 2/4 10/39 24:05 7:45 JASON TERNES 47 M BRITTON MI
15 2/5 11/39 24:22 7:51 MICHAEL LABOE 9 M MONROE MI
16 2/3 12/39 24:40 7:57 PAUL EGLI 44 M PERRYSBURG OH
17 3/4 13/39 25:07 8:06 ROBERT TERRY 45 M TECUMSEH MI
18 4/9 14/39 25:38 8:15 NICK BRADLEY 34 M HASKINS OH
19 2/2 15/39 25:39 8:16 NICHOLAS CREE 35 M TOLEDO OH
20 2/7 16/39 25:49 8:19 JAMES MAYER JR 55 M TEMPERANCE MI
21 3/5 17/39 25:56 8:21 DEVIN JOHNSON 12 M MAUMEE OH
22 5/9 18/39 26:23 8:30 ADAM SPADER 30 M WARREN MI
23 1/2 19/39 26:40 8:35 CRAIG NAGEL 27 M SYLVANIA OH
24 1/1 20/39 26:49 8:38 CHRIS LUETTKE 22 M TOLEDO OH
25 2/7 5/39 26:52 8:39 ASHLEY TAFELSKY 16 F SYLVANIA OH
26 3/7 21/39 26:53 8:40 TRACY SPADER 55 M  
27 2/6 6/39 27:07 8:44 JESSICA ISON 25 F OTTAWA LAKE MI
28     27:12 8:45 RUNNER UNKNOWN      
29 3/6 7/39 27:27 8:50 LINDSEY COWELL 25 F LAMBERTVILLE MI
30 6/9 22/39 27:31 8:52 PHILLIP MYERS 31 M OTTAWA LAKE MI
31 1/2 8/39 27:51 8:58 CHRISTINE SPADER 24 F TEMPERANCE MI
32 4/6 9/39 27:52 8:59 ANGELA SPARAGOWSKI 27 F TOLEDO OH
33 1/3 10/39 27:54 8:59 MARY BROWN 51 F WATERVILLE OH
34 7/9 23/39 28:18 9:07 WILLIAM CHENG 33 M TOLEDO OH
35 1/6 11/39 28:32 9:11 ANJA PAYNE 36 F MONROE MI
36 2/4 12/39 28:34 9:12 ASHLEY PAULUS 31 F SYLVANIA OH
37 8/9 24/39 28:34 9:12 BRENT PAULYS 34 M MAUMEE OH
38   25/39 28:46 9:16 ERIK SCHULTZ 25 M CANTON MI
39 4/4 26/39 29:03 9:21 DOUG STUCK 45 M WATERVILLE OH
40 9/9 27/39 29:15 9:25 JON MONK 30 M ROSSFORD OH
41 2/3 13/39 29:33 9:31 MARY ANN JOY 50 F TOLEDO OH
42 3/7 14/39 29:37 9:32 ERIN SPADER 2 F TEMPERANCE MI
43 4/7 28/39 29:38 9:33 GEORGE SPADER 57 M TEMPERANCE MI
44 1/2 29/39 29:46 9:35 GEORGE HO 63 M OREGON OH
45 5/7 30/39 30:23 9:47 CHARLES LATHAM 58 M SYLVANIA OH
46 2/2 31/39 30:28 9:49 STEVEN LANTZY 62 M TECUMSEH MI
47 2/2 32/39 30:40 9:53 MATT AREHART 29 M TOLEDO OH
48 1/2 15/39 31:17 10:04 MARIE SUKALO 60 F TOLEDO OH
49 2/6 16/39 31:56 10:17 ALICIA WOOD 37 F  
50 4/7 17/39 32:25 10:26 EMMA NOFZIGER 9 F WHITEHOUSE OH

Miles For Smiles
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadunners Club

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
51 5/7 18/39 32:26 10:27 CHLOE ZENK 9 F WHITEHOUSE OH
52 1/3 19/39 32:29 10:28 PATTI CARTWRIGHT 49 F TIFFIN OH
53 3/6 20/39 32:47 10:33 ANDREA SUMNER 39 F MAUMEE OH
54 4/6 21/39 32:48 10:34 JEN SYROKA 39 F MAUMEE OH
55 2/3 22/39 33:28 10:47 CASSANDRA EGLI 45 F PERRYSBURG OH
56 6/7 23/39 33:48 10:53 ALEXIS TAFELSKY 12 F SYLVANIA OH
57 5/6 24/39 33:59 10:57 TRICIA PALMER 38 F MONROE MI
58 3/4 25/39 34:22 11:04 TERRI HENMEN 33 F TEMPERANCE MI
59 2/4 26/39 34:49 11:13 DIANA HOLLIDAY 42 F PERRYSBURG OH
60 1/2 27/39 35:01 11:16 KAREN BURKHART 56 F HOLLAND OH
61 2/2 28/39 36:24 11:43 MEGAN SPADER 23 F WARREN MI
62 5/6 29/39 36:25 11:44 SARAH SCHULTZ 26 F WARREN MI
63 3/4 30/39 38:09 12:17 JULIE TERRY 43 F TECUMSEH MI
64 1/1 33/39 39:11 12:37 TOM ALTHOFF 73 M SYLVANIA OH
65 4/5 34/39 39:58 12:52 PAUL LABOE 7 M MONROE MI
66 4/4 31/39 39:59 12:53 HEATHER LABOE 34 F MONROE MI
67 3/3 32/39 40:54 13:10 AUTUMN COLE 47 F MONROE MI
68 6/6 33/39 41:04 13:13 CAREY MONK 28 F ROSSFORD OH
69 2/2 34/39 41:10 13:15 WENDY DEBORO 63 F TOLEDO OH
70 6/7 35/39 42:33 13:42 CURTIS MONK 56 M DEFIANCE OH
71 5/5 36/39 42:36 13:43 SAMUEL SPARMBUCE 14 M SYLVANIA OH
72 7/7 35/39 43:01 13:51 LAUREN SMITH 14 F TOLEDO OH
73 4/4 36/39 43:02 13:51 JENNY SMITH 41 F TOLEDO OH
74 2/2 37/39 43:19 13:57 CRISTY MYERS 57 F MONROE MI
75 3/3 37/39 45:21 14:36 SEAN FARLEY 42 M MONROE MI
76 6/6 38/39 45:26 14:38 JULIE BRADEN 38 F MONROE MI
77 7/7 38/39 47:08 15:11 KEN SPADER 58 M LINCOLN PARK MI
78 2/2 39/39 47:09 15:11 GARY SPADER 52 M WARREN MI
79 3/3 39/39 53:27 17:13 SUE SMITH 52 F MONROE MI

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 JILL RYGALSKI 28 TOLEDO OH 20:40

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 JUSTIN RIFFLE 32 MILLBURY OH 16:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19

1 10 TRINITY FOWLER 13 NORTHWOOD OH 22:36
2 25 ASHLEY TAFELSKY 16 SYLVANIA OH 26:52

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19

1 3 DERRICK EGLI 16 PERRYSBURG OH 18:53
2 15 MICHAEL LABOE 9 MONROE MI 24:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 31 CHRISTINE SPADER 24 TEMPERANCE MI 27:51
2 62 MEGAN SPADER 23 WARREN MI 36:24

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 24 CHRIS LUETTKE 22 TOLEDO OH 26:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 27 JESSICA ISON 25 OTTAWA LAKE MI 27:07
2 29 LINDSEY COWELL 25 LAMBERTVILLE MI 27:27

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 23 CRAIG NAGEL 27 SYLVANIA OH 26:40
2 38 ERIK SCHULTZ 25 CANTON MI 28:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 8 JULIE RIFFLE 32 MILLBURY OH 21:26
2 36 ASHLEY PAULUS 31 SYLVANIA OH 28:34

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 5 KENDAN MYERS 31 MONROE MI 19:34
2 13 ERIC CREE 33 TOLEDO OH 23:45

EMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 35 ANJA PAYNE 36 MONROE MI 28:32
2 49 ALICIA WOOD 37     31:56

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 2 TIM ALDERSON 39 MAUMEE OH 18:20
2 19 NICHOLAS CREE 35 TOLEDO OH 25:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 11 BARB GEISE 42 TOLEDO OH 22:57
2 60 DIANA HOLLIDAY 42 PERRYSBURG OH 34:49

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 6 ANTHONY LABOE 41 MONROE MI 20:34
2 16 PAUL EGLI 44 PERRYSBURG OH 24:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 53 PATTI CARTWRIGHT 49 TIFFIN OH 32:29
2 56 CASSANDRA EGLI 45 PERRYSBURG OH 33:28

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 4 TOM SILVA 46 MAUMEE OH 19:26
2 14 JASON TERNES 47 BRITTON MI 24:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 33 MARY BROWN 51 WATERVILLE OH 27:54
2 41 MARY ANN JOY 50 TOLEDO OH 29:33

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 9 WAYNE SMITH 53 SYLVANIA OH 21:42
2 79 GARY SPADER 52 WARREN MI 47:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 61 KAREN BURKHART 56 HOLLAND OH 35:01
2 75 CRISTY MYERS 57 MONROE MI 43:19

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 12 DANIEL STARK 56 SYLVANIA OH 23:21
2 20 JAMES MAYER JR 55 TEMPERANCE MI 25:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

1 48 MARIE SUKALO 60 TOLEDO OH 31:17
2 70 WENDY DEBORO 63 TOLEDO OH 41:10

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

1 44 GEORGE HO 63 OREGON OH 29:46
2 46 STEVEN LANTZY 62 TECUMSEH MI 30:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

1 65 TOM ALTHOFF 73 SYLVANIA OH 39:11