Tigertown                          
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners Club              
                             
                             
Place   Sex/Tot   Time   Pace   Name   Age   Sex   City
1   1/233   14:30   4:40   RICHARD KESSIO   40   M   TOLEDO
2   2/233   14:34   4:42   EVAN GAYNOR   26   M   Perrysburg
3   3/233   15:01   4:50   JASON KESSLER   34   M   Perrysburg
4   4/233   15:13   4:54   GEOFFREY KIPROTICH   35   M   TOLEDO
5   5/233   15:18   4:56   MATTHEW FOLK   38   M   PERRYSBURG
6   6/233   15:40   5:03   JONATHAN DEWITT   24   M   TOLEDO
7   7/233   15:46   5:05   KEN RICHENDOLLAR   39   M   MAUMEE
8   8/233   16:01   5:10   BRIAN GRIME   24   M   ARCHBOLD
9   9/233   16:23   5:17   JUSTIN RIFFLE   32   M   MILLBURY
10   10/233   16:34   5:20   JONATHAN CROWELL   16   M   DEFIANCE
11   11/233   16:41   5:23   DAN DIXON   50   M   Jackson
12   12/233   16:48   5:25   NICK JONES   18   M   DELTA
13   13/233   16:57   5:28   CAMERON WEAKS   18   M   Napoleon
14   14/233   17:02   5:29   COLIN BURNE   16   M   SWANTON
15   15/233   17:03   5:30   KEVIN EGAN   38   M   Toledo
16   1/221   17:07   5:31   ALISON CROCKER   29   F   Ottawa Hills
17   16/233   17:26   5:37   ERIC RINE   13   M   BOWLING GREEN
18   17/233   17:30   5:38   KYLE LANTZ   17   M   WAUSEON
19   18/233   17:35   5:40   ALAN MEYER   18   M   Napoleon
20   2/221   17:35   5:40   MEREDITH WAGNER   21   F   Sylvania
21   19/233   17:41   5:42   ADRIAN RAMIREZ   21   M   ARCHBOLD
22   20/233   17:44   5:43   JACOB HAUTER   17   M   Archbold
23   21/233   17:51   5:45   TANNER RUFENACHT   19   M   Archbold
24   22/233   17:58   5:47   TIM BEARD   36   M   Sylvania
25   3/221   18:00   5:48   BRITTANY ATKINSON   17   F   MCCLURE
26   23/233   18:04   5:49   JEFF TAYLOR   47   M   PERRYSBURG
27   24/233   18:07   5:50   KYLE NASH   17   M   LIBERTY CENTER
28   25/233   18:07   5:50   RYAN HAFNER   38   M   PERRYSBERG
29   26/233   18:08   5:50   IAN ALVAREZ   34   M   DEFIANCE
30   27/233   18:09   5:51   JORDAN RUE   16   M   Defiance
31   28/233   18:15   5:53   ADAM LEWIS   15   M   Grand Rapids
32   29/233   18:15   5:53   CLAYTON SHOOK   17   M   Perrysburg
33   30/233   18:17   5:53   TOM SILVA   46   M   Maumee
34   31/233   18:21   5:55   COLIN KRICK   20   M   HICKSVILLE
35   32/233   18:25   5:56   BEN EGGERS   19   M   Archbold
36   33/233   18:26   5:56   VINCENT PINSON   17   M   liberty center
37   34/233   18:26   5:56   CAMERON STARK   14   M   NAPOLEON
38   35/233   18:28   5:57   JOEL STUDER   16   M   LIBERTY CENTER
39   36/233   18:38   6:00   RYAN DESGRANGE   34   M   HOWELL
40   37/233   18:45   6:02   EVAN SCHREIBER   17   M   Waterville
41   38/233   18:48   6:03   JOHN GRITEMAN   26   M   Napoleon
42   39/233   18:51   6:04   ALAN GIBSON   16   M   Ottawa Lake
43   40/233   18:51   6:04   SEBASTIAN RUE   22   M   Defiance
44   4/221   18:52   6:05   MO SHEAHAN   31   F   Toledo
45   41/233   18:53   6:05   SHANE TOBAR   14   M   Weston
46   5/221   18:53   6:05   KELLY HAUBERT   19   F   Napoleon
47   42/233   18:54   6:05   JOE BAKER   52   M   Millbury
48   43/233   18:54   6:05   MATTHEW BAKER   17   M   Liberty Center
49   44/233   18:57   6:06   PERRY HUNTER   53   M   Napoleon
50   45/233   18:58   6:07   STEVE MCNAMEE   41   M   Sylvania
51   46/233   19:08   6:10   JACOB GIBBS   16   M   Ottawa Lake
52   47/233   19:12   6:11   KARTER PALLITTA   14   M   PERRYSBURG
53   48/233   19:15   6:12   ASAD RAZA   39   M   Southfield
54   6/221   19:20   6:14   OLIVIA KUNDO   16   F   Liberty Center
55   7/221   19:24   6:15   MACKENZIE PHELPS   23   F   Toledo
56   49/233   19:26   6:16   JON GIBSON   14   M   Ottawa Lake
57   8/221   19:32   6:18   WENDY LICHT   40   F   waterville
58   50/233   19:34   6:18   SAM SWITZER   52   M   Defiance
59   51/233   19:41   6:20   JOHN TRAME   55   M   Toledo
60   9/221   19:41   6:21   LINDSEY MYERS   19   F   WOODVILLE
61   52/233   19:42   6:21   CHRISTOPHER ORR   34   M   Toledo
62   10/221   19:43   6:21   MEREDITH HOOPS   20   F   FINDLAY
63   53/233   19:46   6:22   NICK KUBIAK   35   M   Holland
64   54/233   19:52   6:24   SEAN MURRAY   32   M   Toledo
65   55/233   19:55   6:25   DARCY CAVANAGH   15   M   Perrysburg
66   56/233   19:56   6:25   DAN SECHRIST   54   M   Whitehouse
67   57/233   19:58   6:26   TODD CREAGER   48   M   Wauseon
68   11/221   19:58   6:26   KAREN KLAPPER   37   F   Perrysburg
69   58/233   20:07   6:29   JOSH LOWRY   13   M   Wauseon
70   12/221   20:13   6:31   MICHELLE BROOKS   46   F   Sylvania
71   59/233   20:15   6:32   TIM OSER   46   M   Waterville
72   60/233   20:17   6:32   CODY SONNENBERG   13   M   Hamler
73   61/233   20:18   6:32   ERIC BROWNLEE   13   M   Defiance
74   13/221   20:19   6:33   CHANTILLY KESSLER   33   F   Perrysburg
75   62/233   20:20   6:33   DOMINGO MARTINEZ   53   M   DELTA
76   63/233   20:22   6:34   GEORGE LATHROP   46   M   Ottawa Hills
77   64/233   20:35   6:38   KYLE RAUCH   13   M   LIBERTY CENTER
78   65/233   20:39   6:39   DOUGLAS CARBONE   44   M   waterville
79   66/233   20:50   6:43   TANNER RAUCH   15   M   LIBERTY CENTER
80   67/233   20:50   6:43   MICHAEL RAUCH   37   M   LIBERTY CENTER
81   68/233   20:52   6:43   WAYNE SMITH   53   M   SYLVANIA
82   14/221   20:55   6:44   AUDREY ZIMMERMAN   12   F   Bryan
83   69/233   21:09   6:49   ROBERT MARKS   21   M   PERRYSBURG
84   15/221   21:11   6:49   EMMA BABCOCK   15   F   NAPOLEON
85   70/233   21:13   6:50   BRUCE SCHWABEL   54   M   perrysburg
86   16/221   21:14   6:50   ALISHA MOLL   30   F   Hamler
87   71/233   21:15   6:51   AARON RODE   15   M   Custar
88   72/233   21:18   6:52   PEYTON SPIESS   18   M   Bryan
89   17/221   21:18   6:52   JOAN MATHEWS   57   F   Maumee
90   73/233   21:20   6:52   EDGAR RAPP   56   M   Sylvania
91   74/233   21:21   6:53   SHAWN WYMER   40   M   Liberty Center
92   75/233   21:23   6:53   JON BAKER   55   M   Millbury
93   76/233   21:25   6:54   JASON RAIKE   34   M   Toledo
94   77/233   21:26   6:54   KODY KREGULKA   16   M   NAPOLEON
95   78/233   21:28   6:55   JEFF KNOWLAN   51   M   Waldron
96   79/233   21:36   6:58   AUSTIN SMITH   18   M   LIBERTY CENTER
97   80/233   21:37   6:58   AARON HAYDU   43   M   Toledo
98   81/233   21:39   6:58   JOHN LOWRY   17   M   Wauseon
99   18/221   21:39   6:58   SYDNEY NIEKAMP   14   F   Napoleon
100   82/233   21:40   6:59   STONE ZIMMERMAN   15   M   HASKINS
101   19/221   21:45   7:00   RACHAEL PINSON   16   F   LIBERTY CENTER
102   20/221   21:49   7:02   TRINITY FOWLER   13   F   Northwood
103   83/233   21:49   7:02   BRAD FRIEMOTH   40   M   Perrysburg
104   84/233   21:50   7:02   DAVE EICHER   56   M   archbold
105   85/233   21:52   7:03   STEVE ARMY   56   M   Perrysburg
106   86/233   21:56   7:04   BEN HEALY   36   M   Holgate
107   87/233   22:00   7:05   LUIS SANTIAGO   55   M   Wauseon
108   88/233   22:03   7:06   CLAY BOWDEN   13   M   Defiance
109   89/233   22:04   7:07   JONATHON FLOERING   27   M   Liberty Center
110   90/233   22:05   7:07   HAROLD CONNER   58   M   Liberty Center
111   91/233   22:07   7:07   JAMES SOSBE   41   M   toledo
112   92/233   22:12   7:09   RODOLPHE JAMET   43   M   Toledo
113   93/233   22:12   7:09   GRANT RAYFIELD   39   M   Toledo
114   94/233   22:17   7:11   ERIC LUTTON   29   M   Delta
115   95/233   22:19   7:11   DOMENICK HORVAT   17   M   Perrysburg
116   21/221   22:21   7:12   MADISON ATKINSON   13   F   MCCLURE
117   96/233   22:25   7:13   BRANDON FITCH   29   M   GRAND RAPIDS
118   22/221   22:29   7:14   CHERYL DAVENPORT   15   F   LIBERTY CENTER
119   97/233   22:29   7:15   ROBERT BONNELL   36   M   Findlay
120   98/233   22:29   7:15   MICHAEL EACOTT   48   M   LIBERTY CENTER
121   99/233   22:31   7:15   JUSTIN LOWRY   16   M   Wauseon
122   100/233   22:33   7:16   BRYCE MICHAELIS   10   M   Milan
123   101/233   22:33   7:16   DEVIN WITTE   12   M   Ridgeville Corners
124   23/221   22:34   7:16   TRACY EVANS   43   F   Perrysburg
125   102/233   22:34   7:16   TIM FISHER   51   M   Sylvania
126   103/233   22:34   7:16   DANIEL BEAUDOIN   46   M   Luckey
127   104/233   22:36   7:17   CARLOS QUINTERO   54   M   DEFIANCE
128   24/221   22:39   7:18   STACY CARSON   35   F   Bowling Green
129   105/233   22:40   7:18   RODNEY PALMER   43   M   Bowling Green
130   106/233   22:42   7:19   MATT KUEBBLER   36   M   TOLEDO
131   25/221   22:44   7:19   SARRAH ZEITER   36   F   Liberty Center
132   107/233   22:45   7:20   LARRY LOWE   44   M   Perrysburg
133   26/221   22:50   7:21   JANETTE PANDE   45   F   Ottawa Hills
134   108/233   22:52   7:22   JAMES SHIVELY   38   M   Toledo
135   109/233   22:56   7:23   GREGORY PRINCE   56   M   Ottawa Hills
136   110/233   22:56   7:23   LYLE PATRICK   41   M   Liberty Center
137   111/233   22:57   7:23   ROGER ROHRS   50   M   Perrysburg
138   27/221   22:59   7:24   SAMANTHA HIRSCH   12   F   SYLVANIA
139   112/233   22:59   7:24   THOMAS ALLEN   32   M   Toledo
140   113/233   22:59   7:24   PHIL SCHMIDT   66   M   Whitehouse
141   28/221   23:01   7:25   ERYN PORTER   20   F   Defiance
142   29/221   23:05   7:26   JACKIE TIPTON   33   F   Delta
143   30/221   23:08   7:27   TINA BEATTY   52   F   West Unity
144   114/233   23:13   7:29   DAN HIRSCH   45   M   SYLVANIA
145   115/233   23:14   7:29   JUSTIN RODE   13   M   Custar
146   116/233   23:18   7:30   ROBERT AUSTIN   44   M   Toledo
147   31/221   23:20   7:31   MAGGIE COCHRANE   13   F   Luckey
148   32/221   23:20   7:31   DIANNA ASHTON   47   F   Luckey
149   117/233   23:21   7:31   ALEX KATKO   16   M   Perrysburg
150   118/233   23:22   7:32   KEVIN HEIER   27   M   LIBERTY CENTER
151   33/221   23:26   7:33   MARCY KPZSEY   32   F   Toledo
152   119/233   23:30   7:34   ANDREW MILLER   15   M   Sylvania
153   120/233   23:30   7:34   JOHN SUNDERMAN   67   M   Deshler
154   34/221   23:32   7:35   SARAH JACKSON   42   F   Napoleon
155   121/233   23:33   7:35   MICHAEL PILE   18   M   Wauseon
156   122/233   23:35   7:36   RANDY RUE   44   M   Defiance
157   35/221   23:44   7:39   STACEY STUTTLE   30   F   Toledo
158   36/221   23:48   7:40   DENISE DASHNER   44   F   Temperance
159   37/221   23:49   7:40   SUZANNE HUDAK   34   F   Perrysburg
160   123/233   23:52   7:41   DAVID KOELSCH   67   M   Toledo
161   124/233   23:56   7:43   JOSH SHIPLE   32   M   PERRYSBURG
162   125/233   23:58   7:43   DOUGLAS SWITALA   35   M   Grosse Pointe
163   126/233   23:58   7:43   JIM CHIPKA   55   M   WATERVILLE
164   38/221   24:02:00   7:45   MARY CROWN   54   F   Sylvania
165   127/233   24:05:00   7:45   LUPE PEREZ   37   M   NAPOLEON
166   39/221   24:07:00   7:46   PATRICIA RAPP   51   F   sylvania
167   128/233   24:15:00   7:49   RION MYERS   35   M   LIBERTY CENTER
168   129/233   24:20:00   7:50   CHUCK SISCO   61   M   MAUMEE
169   130/233   24:21:00   7:51   GARRETT RAYFIELD   34   M   Toledo
170   131/233   24:34:00   7:55   NATHANIEL ELIEFF   11   M   Liberty center
171   40/221   24:36:00   7:55   TINA MEALER   44   F   Wauseon
172   132/233   24:37:00   7:56   TOM KOLENA   56   M   Toledo
173   133/233   24:38:00   7:56   RENE AMADOR   40   M   Hamler
174   134/233   24:39:00   7:56   DOMINGO VALADEZ   55   M   Temperance
175   41/221   24:39:00   7:56   ALISON WITTE   31   F   Liberty Center
176   135/233   24:43:00   7:58   ANSHUL PANDE   36   M   Ottawa Hills
177   136/233   24:53:00   8:01   TYLER SMITH   30   M   LIBERTY CENTER
178   42/221   24:54:00   8:01   SHELBY NOLAN   16   F   Whitehouse
179   137/233   24:55:00   8:02   KEVIN BRENNAN   55   M   Toledo
180   43/221   24:55:00   8:02   KELLY ADESI   41   F   Northwood
181   44/221   25:07:00   8:05   AMY ECKEL   43   F   Holland
182   138/233   25:09:00   8:06   JACKSON MICHAELIS   7   M   Milan
183   139/233   25:10:00   8:06   KURT MICHAELIS   33   M   Milan
184   45/221   25:15:00   8:08   CARRI LEATHERS-STANL   39   F   Bowling Green
185   140/233   25:17:00   8:09   JACOB NIEDZWIECKI   10   M   Toledo
186   46/221   25:27:00   8:12   KALEN RAUCH   12   F   LIBERTY CENTER
187   47/221   25:27:00   8:12   HALEY SCHWAB   34   F   HOLGATE
188   141/233   25:29:00   8:13   SAM CARRISALEZ   24   M   DELTA
189   142/233   25:32:00   8:13   REEGAN ARPS   11   M   Deshler
190   48/221   25:36:00   8:15   JENNIFER ROBBINS   43   F   Holland
191   143/233   25:37:00   8:15   JAMES TITA   60   M   Sylvania
192   144/233   25:41:00   8:16   BAILEY SONNENBERG   11   M   Hamler
193   49/221   25:42:00   8:17   MARKI BLY   16   F   LIBERTY CENTER
194   50/221   25:42:00   8:17   EMILY NIEDZWIECKI   36   F   Toledo
195   145/233   25:45:00   8:18   ROMULUS ARPS   13   M   Deshler
196   51/221   25:45:00   8:18   BRITNEY WARD   34   F   Wauseon
197   52/221   25:46:00   8:18   ANDREA TABBERT   31   F   Temperance
198   53/221   25:46:00   8:18   KIMBERLY YENSER   29   F   Holland
199   146/233   25:46:00   8:18   TJ MATHES   12   M   TEMPERANCE
200   54/221   25:48:00   8:19   MEGAN GARDAM   37   F   Toledo
201   55/221   25:54:00   8:20   HALEN MEALER   15   F   Wauseon
202   147/233   25:54:00   8:20   DAVE MORRIS   37   M   SHERWOOD
203   148/233   25:58:00   8:22   MATTHEW NIEDZWIECKI   38   M   Toledo
204   56/221   26:06:00   8:24   LINDSAY STRAYER   32   F   LIBERTY CENTER
205   57/221   26:12:00   8:26   TARA FUSCO   34   F   DELTA
206   149/233   26:15:00   8:27   RALPH POOR   61   M   Tol
207   150/233   26:18:00   8:28   CHARLIE PORTER   47   M   Defiance
208   151/233   26:18:00   8:28   KYLE WHITE   12   M   Maumee
209   58/221   26:19:00   8:28   KATHY FISHER   49   F   Sylvania
210   59/221   26:20:00   8:29   KELLY DANICKE   25   F   TOLEDO
211   152/233   26:22:00   8:30   ALAN DAMMON   58   M   NAPOLEON
212   60/221   26:22:00   8:30   KRISTINA SHULTZ   31   F   Bowling Green
213   61/221   26:23:00   8:30   HOLLY REHNER   48   F   delta
214   62/221   26:23:00   8:30   SHELLY LEDYARD   31   F   Wauseon
215   153/233   26:26:00   8:31   MIKE VERSHUM   33   M   Delta
216   154/233   26:30:00   8:32   ETHAN GUTIERREZ   12   M   Napoleon
217   155/233   26:30:00   8:32   LANDON HEALY   13   M   Holgate
218   63/221   26:32:00   8:33   JULIE WILLIAMS   40   F   TOLEDO
219   156/233   26:33:00   8:33   DALE CUMMERINE   50   M   OTTAWA
220   64/221   26:34:00   8:33   KAY HEINRICHS   67   F   Toledo
221   157/233   26:35:00   8:34   DUSTY SONNENBERG   41   M   Hamler
222   65/221   26:37:00   8:34   SUE PINSON   45   F   liberty center
223   158/233   26:38:00   8:35   WILLIAM TIPLADY   56   M   Liberty Center
224   159/233   26:45:00   8:37   MARK WEBER   46   M   Bowling Green
225   66/221   26:46:00   8:37   RAINA MITCHELL   34   F   Perrysburg
226   67/221   26:47:00   8:38   DANIELLE ROBY   11   F   Perrysburg
227   160/233   26:49:00   8:38   DAVID TOBAR   43   M   Weston
228   68/221   26:59:00   8:41   AMANDA REISER   22   F   Wauseon
229   161/233   26:59:00   8:42   LARRY LOWRY   48   M   Wauseon
230   162/233   27:03:00   8:43   JAY MORAN   51   M   Toledo
231   69/221   27:03:00   8:43   ZULENA CROWELL   47   F   defiance
232   163/233   27:03:00   8:43   JEFF ACOCKS   70   M   Perrysburg
233   164/233   27:06:00   8:44   DAVID SCHRODER   48   M   Sylvania
234   165/233   27:09:00   8:45   IAN HELDT   14   M   Toledo
235   166/233   27:10:00   8:45   BENJAMIN THOMAS   11   M   Monclova
236   70/221   27:14:00   8:46   KAREN WHITING   33   F   Sylvania
237   71/221   27:15:00   8:47   RACHEL WIEMKEN   20   F   napoleon
238   167/233   27:16:00   8:47   SAMUEL THOMAS   13   M   Monclova
239   168/233   27:21:00   8:49   CHAD MOLL   43   M   Napoleon
240   72/221   27:22:00   8:49   TRINA ELIEFF   49   F   liberty center
241   73/221   27:32:00   8:52   ELYSE PHELPS   30   F   Alexandria
242   74/221   27:35:00   8:53   DEB NAFZIGER   59   F   Archbold
243   169/233   27:38:00   8:54   MIKE CLENDENIN   50   M   Swanton
244   75/221   27:39:00   8:54   WAVERLY WEAKS   20   F   Napoleon
245   170/233   27:39:00   8:54   JOHN WEAKS   47   M   Napoleon
246   76/221   27:49:00   8:58   JENNIFER LEHR   28   F   Petersburg
247   171/233   27:50:00   8:58   BRAD RICKER   53   M   Wauseon
248   172/233   27:50:00   8:58   GEORGE HO   63   M   Oregon
249   77/221   27:51:00   8:58   HOLLYWOOD VAN DUSEN   15   F   Toledo
250   78/221   27:51:00   8:58   LAUREN GRINDSTAFF   23   F   Toledo
251   173/233   27:52:00   8:58   CARTER NIEKAMP   12   M   Napoleon
252   79/221   27:53:00   8:59   ALLISON STACCONE   29   F   MAUMEE
253   174/233   27:53:00   8:59   DARIN CROY   9   M   Ottawa Hills
254   175/233   27:56:00   9:00   DAVE BEJOT   48   M   Temperance
255   80/221   27:56:00   9:00   SUSIE BARBOZA   40   F   Defiance
256   81/221   27:56:00   9:00   CINDY MALAK   45   F   Temperance
257   82/221   28:06:00   9:03   HEIDI BOUZA   42   F   Defiance
258   83/221   28:10:00   9:04   MELANIE DUSSEAU   41   F   Toledo
259   84/221   28:16:00   9:06   NATALIE CHRYST   8   F   Toledo
260   176/233   28:16:00   9:06   NEIL CHRYST   41   M   Toledo
261   177/233   28:24:00   9:09   DONALD MACKINNON   51   M   Toledo
262   85/221   28:24:00   9:09   SARAH EICKHOLT   30   F   Perrysburg
263   86/221   28:28:00   9:10   JENNIFER THOMAS   41   F   Monclova
264   87/221   28:31:00   9:11   BELINDA WINKLER   58   F   Defiance
265   178/233   28:32:00   9:11   DAVID THOMAS   42   M   Monclova
266   88/221   28:32:00   9:11   JULIE DESAUTELS   36   F   Whitehouse
267   89/221   28:36:00   9:13   TAUSHA MOORE   40   F   Toledo
268   179/233   28:39:00   9:14   KEVIN OBERHAUS   53   M   Liberty Center
269   180/233   28:40:00   9:14   JASON FRY   35   M   Columbus
270   90/221   28:48:00   9:17   SOPHIE KUNDO   11   F   Liberty Center
271   91/221   28:53:00   9:18   SANDRA BALDWIN   44   F   Toledo
272   181/233   28:54:00   9:19   WILLIAM GOSLINE   70   M   Toledo
273   92/221   29:06:00   9:22   MIEKE PATRICK   38   F   Liberty Center
274   93/221   29:14:00   9:25   JEAN FRY   28   F   Columbus
275   182/233   29:15:00   9:25   DAVID BECK   48   M   Bryan
276   94/221   29:15:00   9:25   CHRISTINE FIELDS   33   F   Napoleon
277   95/221   29:16:00   9:25   ALLIE BECK   23   F   Bryan
278   96/221   29:17:00   9:26   ANNETTE TIETJE   52   F   DESHLER
279   183/233   29:17:00   9:26   GREG SMITH   38   M   Napoleon
280   184/233   29:24:00   9:28   CHRISTIAN DAVIS   11   M   bowling green
281   97/221   29:24:00   9:28   KAITLYN CARICO   18   F   Liberty Center
282   98/221   29:25:00   9:28   JENNIFER LAKE   41   F   Swanton
283   185/233   29:36:00   9:32   ZAC LAUMER   25   M   TOLEDO
284   186/233   29:38:00   9:33   BRAD RELLINGER   32   M   Holland
285   99/221   29:38:00   9:33   BUFFY THOMAS   45   F   Toledo
286   187/233   29:38:00   9:33   TONY DANICKE   29   M   TOLEDO
287   100/221   29:40:00   9:33   ALEX BYERS   28   F   Sylvania
288   101/221   29:47:00   9:36   ABBEY RAIKE   33   F   Toledo
289   188/233   29:51:00   9:37   CALEB MEEL   11   M   Bradner
290   102/221   29:54:00   9:38   SALLY EGLER   58   F   Defiance
291   189/233   30:00:00   9:40   JUSTIN MILLER   37   M   Stryker
292   103/221   30:00:00   9:40   EMILY BROWN   24   F   Sylvania
293   104/221   30:00:00   9:40   TERRILYN MEEL   45   F   Bradner
294   190/233   30:00:00   9:40   STEVE BUTLER   68   M   FORT WAYNE
295   191/233   30:02:00   9:40   MARK KELLER   52   M   Oregon
296   105/221   30:04:00   9:41   NANCY ROYNON   58   F   ARCHBOLD
297   192/233   30:04:00   9:41   CHAD DODA   34   M   Defiance
298   106/221   30:04:00   9:41   LISA DICKMAN   42   F   Fayette
299   107/221   30:06:00   9:42   MEGHAN RAYFIELD   32   F   Toledo
300   108/221   30:07:00   9:42   JENNI CALL   48   F   Defiance
301   193/233   30:26:00   9:48   SCOTT PRIGGE   47   M   Waterville
302   109/221   30:34:00   9:51   SHAWNA RAUCH   37   F   LIBERTY CENTER
303   110/221   30:39:00   9:52   ANNETTE NIEKAMP   43   F   Napoleon
304   111/221   30:43:00   9:54   HEATHER KOVACS   34   F   Perrysburg
305   112/221   30:51:00   9:56   AMANDA ECKEL   16   F   Holland
306   113/221   30:51:00   9:56   BREANNA SNYDER   32   F   Holgate
307   114/221   30:54:00   9:57   MEGAN ADESI   18   F   TOLEDO
308   115/221   30:54:00   9:57   LINDSAY SZYMANSKI   30   F   Waterville
309   116/221   31:05:00   10:01   SARAH ARPS   39   F   Deshler
310   117/221   31:05:00   10:01   SARAH PROUDFOOT   36   F   Napoleon
311   118/221   31:08:00   10:02   HOLLY BIRD   36   F   BOWLING GREEN
312   119/221   31:11:00   10:03   CHRISTINA JACKSON   28   F   Maumee
313   194/233   31:13:00   10:03   ALEX ARNOS   14   M   Malinta
314   120/221   31:19:00   10:05   KRISTIN BERRY   40   F   Toledo
315   121/221   31:21:00   10:06   CARLY BEMAN   10   F   Napoleon
316   195/233   31:22:00   10:06   CHAD BEMAN   36   M   Napoleon
317   122/221   31:25:00   10:07   ERIN SWITALA   30   F   Grosse Pointe
318   123/221   31:26:00   10:08   SUSAN CROY   42   F   Ottawa Hills
319   124/221   31:32:00   10:09   BROOKE KEEFER   43   F   Swanton
320   125/221   31:33:00   10:10   MADELYN ZUHLSDORF   15   F   Bowling Green
321   126/221   31:34:00   10:10   ROELL KENNEDY   11   F   LIBERTY CENTER
322   196/233   31:35:00   10:10   JOHNATHAN WHITING   11   M   Sylvania
323   127/221   31:35:00   10:10   KENDRA ROELL   37   F   LIBERTY CENTER
324   128/221   31:35:00   10:10   VANESSA VERSHUM   35   F   Delta
325   129/221   31:39:00   10:12   ADRIANNE HOLMES   26   F   Perrysburg
326   130/221   31:40:00   10:12   KIM RETTIG   36   F   Hamler
327   131/221   31:45:00   10:13   LAURA NOLAN   57   F   Whitehouse
328   132/221   31:50:00   10:15   CORTNEY BADENHOP   29   F   Wauseon
329   197/233   31:50:00   10:15   JARED BADENHOP   33   M   Wauseon
330   133/221   31:58:00   10:18   SHELLEY KNOWLAN   50   F   Waldron
331   134/221   32:24:00   10:26   AMY LASSERS   40   F   littleton
332   135/221   32:25:00   10:26   SIERRA NOFZIGER   20   F   Archbold
333   136/221   32:28:00   10:27   GINA OSER   17   F   WATERVILLE
334   198/233   32:43:00   10:32   JEROME TOMC   71   M   Toledo
335   199/233   32:53:00   10:35   RICARDO VAZQUEZ   30   M   Wauseon
336   137/221   33:03:00   10:39   DAWN KNESTRICK   55   F   TOLEDO
337   200/233   33:05:00   10:39   DAVE KALLAY   32   M   TOLEDO
338   138/221   33:05:00   10:39   KERI FARLEY   35   F   Bowling Green
339   139/221   33:07:00   10:40   DREW MCDONELL   24   F   TOLEDO
340   140/221   33:11:00   10:41   CHRISTEN MOORE   45   F   NAPOLEON
341   141/221   33:13:00   10:42   MARIA VAZQUEZ   24   F   Wauseon
342   142/221   33:22:00   10:45   CAME ELIOT   9   F   LIBERTY CENTER
343   143/221   33:35:00   10:49   MARY STEINHAUSER   69   F   LaSalle
344   201/233   33:40:00   10:51   LESSE MILLER   32   M   LIBERTY CENTER
345   144/221   33:40:00   10:51   ERICA MILLER   31   F   LIBERTY CENTER
346   145/221   33:44:00   10:52   RENEE MEYER   48   F    
347   146/221   33:45:00   10:52   CARRIE KELLER   11   F   Oregon
348   202/233   33:46:00   10:52   DAN MEYER   53   M    
349   147/221   33:47:00   10:53   HANNAH WACHTMAN   10   F   Napoleon
350   203/233   33:49:00   10:53   MICHAEL BRODBECK   57   M   Monclova
351   204/233   33:55:00   10:55   TODD WACHTMAN   33   M   Napoleon
352   148/221   33:55:00   10:55   TINA WACHTMAN   33   F   Napoleon
353   149/221   34:04:00   10:58   SARA RODE   42   F   Custar
354   150/221   34:15:00   11:02   MARY JO JERZYKOWSKI   51   F   Lambertville
355   151/221   34:16:00   11:02   KAREN BURKHART   56   F   Holland
356   152/221   34:21:00   11:04   CRISTINA WHITMORE   44   F   Toledo
357   153/221   34:28:00   11:06   BRENDA OBERHAUSER   31   F   Delta
358   205/233   34:40:00   11:10   JASON DESGRANGE   33   M   LIBERTY CENTER
359   154/221   34:40:00   11:10   PAMELA RENNINGER   46   F   Perrysburg
360   155/221   35:09:00   11:19   JACQUELINE ESTRADA   50   F   TEMPERANCE
361   156/221   35:15:00   11:21   MELISSA ELLERBROCK   41   F   Leipsic
362   157/221   35:17:00   11:22   MANKIM MATHES   53   F   TEMPERANCE
363   158/221   35:17:00   11:22   JUDITH PRICE   42   F   Swanton
364   159/221   35:22:00   11:23   CASSANDRA DAYTON   31   F   LIBERTY CENTER
365   206/233   35:32:00   11:27   JEFF ZUHLSDORF   54   M   Bowling Green
366   160/221   35:32:00   11:27   BEVERLY REINBRECHT   51   F   Sylvania
367   161/221   35:36:00   11:28   JODI HARDING   30   F   Maumee
368   207/233   35:52:00   11:33   TYLER WEBER   16   M   bowling green
369   162/221   35:55:00   11:34   RACHEL MILLER   13   F   Sylvania
370   163/221   35:57:00   11:35   ELIZABETH COX   32   F   Toledo
371   208/233   36:00:00   11:36   DAVE ELIEFF   53   M   Liberty center
372   164/221   36:01:00   11:36   KATHLEEN KRUGER   55   F   PERRYSBURG
373   165/221   36:26:00   11:44   ANGIE SMITH   48   F   Lyons
374   166/221   36:26:00   11:44   BROOKE SMITH   24   F   Metamora
375   167/221   36:27:00   11:44   KATHI DOWLING   49   F   Swanton
376   168/221   36:28:00   11:45   ALLIE ARNOS   9   F   Malinta
377   169/221   36:28:00   11:45   AMY ARNOS   39   F   Malinta
378   209/233   37:10:00   11:58   CHUCK FISK   61   M   Defiance
379   170/221   37:15:00   12:00   BRENDA RAYFIELD   41   F   Toledo
380   171/221   37:16:00   12:00   JANE MYERS   61   F   Fostoria
381   172/221   37:19:00   12:01   JULIA CHRYST   6   F   Toledo
382   173/221   37:20:00   12:01   JENNA CHRYST   6   F   Toledo
383   174/221   37:34:00   12:06   TESSA WEBER   13   F   bowling green
384   175/221   37:36:00   12:06   ALISON CROSSEN   32   F   maumee
385   176/221   37:50:00   12:11   ROCHELLE CHRYST   39   F   Toledo
386   177/221   37:51:00   12:11   JANET WHITE   39   F   Maumee
387   210/233   37:51:00   12:11   JACOB WHITE   10   M   Maumee
388   178/221   37:59:00   12:14   CYNAMYN WILLIAMS   32   F   Piqua
389   211/233   38:07:00   12:17   WILLIAM PHELPS   61   M   Archbold
390   179/221   38:25:00   12:22   KATHY WOODWARD   66   F   Perrysburg
391   180/221   38:37:00   12:26   LAURA BIEL   53   F   ROSSFORD
392   212/233   38:38:00   12:26   DAVID BIEL   54   M   ROSSFORD
393   181/221   38:45:00   12:29   SANDY EYER   58   F   Wauseon
394   213/233   39:16:00   12:39   BRENT OWCZARZAK   30   M   Swanton
395   182/221   39:16:00   12:39   LYNNE OWCZARZAK   32   F   Swanton
396   214/233   39:24:00   12:41   TOM ALTHOFF   74   M   SYLVANIA
397   215/233   39:38:00   12:46   BILL DAVIS   83   M   Fostoria
398   183/221   39:41:00   12:47   DESTINY BERG   25   F   Napoleon
399   184/221   39:48:00   12:49   MARISELLA WHITMORE   20   F   Toledo
400   216/233   39:58:00   12:52   DON MILLER   40   M   Sylvania
401   217/233   40:13:00   12:57   KEVIN PILE   48   M   Wauseon
402   218/233   40:13:00   12:57   ANDREW PILE   12   M   Wauseon
403   185/221   40:15:00   12:58   JENNA CARICO   15   F   Liberty Center
404   219/233   40:33:00   13:03   WALLACE SNYDER   68   M   Holgate
405   186/221   40:38:00   13:05   LOUISE MIKLOVIC   76   F   Maumee
406   187/221   40:40:00   13:06   JESSICA TRAPP   35   F   Napoleon
407   188/221   40:40:00   13:06   KARA ESTELLE   35   F   Liberty Center
408   189/221   41:07:00   13:14   PON DOMINIQUE   32   F   Wauseon
409   220/233   41:07:00   13:14   JAMES BURKHART   53   M   Holland
410   221/233   41:34:00   13:23   DEREK DULLE   9   M   Liberty Center
411   190/221   41:38:00   13:24   AMANDA BRODBECK   27   F   toledo
412   191/221   41:48:00   13:28   MONICA LONGMORE   53   F   BOWLING GREEN
413   192/221   41:57:00   13:31   ILEAH GUTIERREZ   32   F   NAPOLEON
414   222/233   41:59:00   13:31   EDWARD EYER   59   M   Wauseon
415   193/221   42:00:00   13:32   KATI WEAKS   44   F   Napoleon
416   194/221   42:28:00   13:41   KAREN SAVAGE   60   F   Liberty Center
417   195/221   42:30:00   13:41   DENISE POOR   51   F   Tol
418   196/221   42:30:00   13:41   JULIE YEATER   41   F   Perrysburg
419   197/221   42:39:00   13:44   SUE BRODBECK   57   F   Monclova
420   198/221   42:42:00   13:45   MARISSA DULLE   36   F   Liberty Center
421   199/221   42:54:00   13:49   GERI BANCROFT   44   F   Toledo
422   223/233   43:04:00   13:52   JAMES RODE   43   M   Custar
423   224/233   43:15:00   13:56   CYRIL STEINHAUSER   72   M   LaSalle
424   200/221   43:19:00   13:57   PAM CLARK   52   F   Toledo
425   201/221   43:20:00   13:57   DEBBIE MOREHOUSE   52   F   Waterville
426   225/233   43:59:00   14:10   MARK MANTEL   38   M   Maumee
427   202/221   43:59:00   14:10   KATIE MANTEL   36   F   Maumee
428   203/221   44:51:00   14:26   JILL O'HARA   44   F   Toledo
429   204/221   44:51:00   14:27   TERRY MILLER   53   F   ROSSFORD
430   226/233   45:16:00   14:34   ED BOHN   50   M   Defiance
431       45:45:00   14:44                
432   205/221   45:46:00   14:44   DIANE PHELPS   62   F   Archbold
433   227/233   45:47:00   14:44   MATT DOMINIQUE   30   M   Wauseon
434   206/221   45:47:00   14:45   LAURI HARDISON   47   F   Bowling Green
435   207/221   46:44:00   15:03   MARY CAMARGO   52   F   Maumee
436   208/221   46:50:00   15:05   KATIE MEYERS   59   F   Napoleon
437   209/221   47:55:00   15:26   LISA KELLER   41   F   Oregon
438   210/221   48:18:00   15:33   PAULA STEINKER   64   F   Bowling Green
439   211/221   48:53:00   15:44   MAISA KOCH   41   F   Holland
440   212/221   48:53:00   15:44   MOLLY HENRY   44   F   Liberty Center
441   213/221   49:26:00   15:55   PATRICIA PORTER   63   F   Toledo
442   214/221   50:44:00   16:20   REBECCA LEHR   55   F   Petersburg
443   215/221   51:09:00   16:28   ANDREA SMITH   29   F   Toledo
444   228/233   51:25:00   16:33   BOB MOYERS   73   M   LIBERTY CENTER
445   216/221   51:40:00   16:38   STACY ORR   33   F   Toledo
446   229/233   52:23:00   16:52   TOM LEWANDOWSKI   67   M   Temperance
447   217/221   55:01:00   17:43   ANNA VILLARREAL   57   F   toledo
448   218/221   55:01:00   17:43   DEBBIE AMATA   59   F   Toledo
449   230/233   55:01:00   17:43   DAVID KIPPLEN   57   M   Oregon
450   219/221   1:00:26   19:27   HELEN KIPPLEN   60   F   Oregon
451   231/233   1:00:28   19:28   ALAN MORRISON   54   M   Perrysburg
452   220/221   1:01:47   19:53   KAROL WESTHOVEN   59   F   Liberty Center
453   232/233   1:01:47   19:54   ANDY WESTHOVEN   31   M   Liberty Center
454   221/221   1:01:47   19:54   JEN FRYMAN   28   F   Findlay
455   233/233   1:01:49   19:54   MATT FRYMAN   31   M   Findlay
  ********** AWARDS LIST **************          
                     
  ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********        
                     
                     
  1   ALISON CROCKER 29 Ottawa Hills   OH   17:07
                     
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********          
                     
                     
  1   RICHARD KESSIO 40 TOLEDO   OH   14:30
                     
  ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********        
                     
                     
  1   WENDY LICHT   40 waterville   OH   19:32
                     
  ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********          
                     
                     
  1   DAN DIXON   50 Jackson   MI   16:41
                     
  ********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********        
                     
                     
  1   JOAN MATHEWS 57 Maumee   OH   21:18
                     
  ********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********        
                     
                     
  1   JOE BAKER   52 Millbury   OH   18:54
                     
          *********** WHEELCHAIR **************
                     
  1   ERIC RINE   13 BOWLING GREEN OH   17:26
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 6              
                     
                     
1 381   JULIA CHRYST   6 Toledo   OH   37:19:00
2 382   JENNA CHRYST   6 Toledo   OH   37:20:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 6                
                     
                     
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 7 - 9              
                     
                     
1 259   NATALIE CHRYST 8 Toledo   OH   28:16:00
2 342   CAME ELIOT   9 LIBERTY CENTER OH   33:22:00
3 376   ALLIE ARNOS   9 Malinta   OH   36:28:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 7 - 9                
                     
                     
1 182   JACKSON MICHAELIS 7 Milan   OH   25:09:00
2 253   DARIN CROY   9 Ottawa Hills   OH   27:53:00
3 410   DEREK DULLE   9 Liberty Center OH   41:34:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 15              
                     
                     
1 82   AUDREY ZIMMERMAN 12 Bryan   OH   20:55
2 84   EMMA BABCOCK 15 NAPOLEON   OH   21:11
3 99   SYDNEY NIEKAMP 14 Napoleon   OH   21:39
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 15              
                     
                     
1 31   ADAM LEWIS   15 Grand Rapids   OH   18:15
2 37   CAMERON STARK 14 NAPOLEON   OH   18:26
3 45   SHANE TOBAR   14 Weston   OH   18:53
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19              
                     
                     
1 25   BRITTANY ATKINSON 17 MCCLURE   OH   18:00
2 46   KELLY HAUBERT   19 Napoleon   OH   18:53
3 54   OLIVIA KUNDO   16 Liberty Center OH   19:20
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19              
                     
                     
1 10   JONATHAN CROWELL 16 DEFIANCE   OH   16:34
2 12   NICK JONES   18 DELTA   OH   16:48
3 13   CAMERON WEAKS 18 Napoleon   OH   16:57
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24              
                     
                     
1 20   MEREDITH WAGNER 21 Sylvania   OH   17:35
2 55   MACKENZIE PHELPS 23 Toledo   OH   19:24
3 62   MEREDITH HOOPS 20 FINDLAY   OH   19:43
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24              
                     
                     
1 6   JONATHAN DEWITT 24 TOLEDO   OH   15:40
2 8   BRIAN GRIME   24 ARCHBOLD   OH   16:01
3 21   ADRIAN RAMIREZ 21 ARCHBOLD   OH   17:41
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29              
                     
                     
1 198   KIMBERLY YENSER 29 Holland   OH   25:46:00
2 210   KELLY DANICKE   25 TOLEDO   OH   26:20:00
3 246   JENNIFER LEHR   28 Petersburg   MI   27:49:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29              
                     
                     
1 2   EVAN GAYNOR   26 Perrysburg   OH   14:34
2 41   JOHN GRITEMAN 26 Napoleon   OH   18:48
3 109   JONATHON FLOERING 27 Liberty Center OH   22:04
4 114   ERIC LUTTON   29 Delta   OH   22:17
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34              
                     
                     
1 44   MO SHEAHAN   31 Toledo   OH   18:52
2 74   CHANTILLY KESSLER 33 Perrysburg   OH   20:19
3 86   ALISHA MOLL   30 Hamler   OH   21:14
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34              
                     
                     
1 3   JASON KESSLER   34 Perrysburg   OH   15:01
2 9   JUSTIN RIFFLE   32 MILLBURY   OH   16:23
3 29   IAN ALVAREZ   34 DEFIANCE   OH   18:08
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39              
                     
                     
1 68   KAREN KLAPPER 37 Perrysburg   OH   19:58
2 128   STACY CARSON   35 Bowling Green OH   22:39
3 131   SARRAH ZEITER   36 Liberty Center OH   22:44
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39              
                     
                     
1 4   GEOFFREY KIPROTICH 35 TOLEDO   OH   15:13
2 5   MATTHEW FOLK 38 PERRYSBURG   OH   15:18
3 7   KEN RICHENDOLLAR 39 MAUMEE   OH   15:46
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44              
                     
                     
1 124   TRACY EVANS   43 Perrysburg   OH   22:34
2 154   SARAH JACKSON 42 Napoleon   OH   23:32
3 158   DENISE DASHNER 44 Temperance   MI   23:48
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44              
                     
                     
1 50   STEVE MCNAMEE 41 Sylvania   OH   18:58
2 78   DOUGLAS CARBONE 44 waterville   OH   20:39
3 91   SHAWN WYMER 40 Liberty Center OH   21:21
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49              
                     
                     
1 70   MICHELLE BROOKS 46 Sylvania   OH   20:13
2 133   JANETTE PANDE 45 Ottawa Hills   OH   22:50
3 148   DIANNA ASHTON 47 Luckey   OH   23:20
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49              
                     
                     
1 26   JEFF TAYLOR   47 PERRYSBURG   OH   18:04
2 33   TOM SILVA   46 Maumee   OH   18:17
3 67   TODD CREAGER   48 Wauseon   OH   19:58
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54              
                     
                     
1 143   TINA BEATTY   52 West Unity   OH   23:08
2 164   MARY CROWN   54 Sylvania   OH   24:02:00
3 166   PATRICIA RAPP   51 sylvania   OH   24:07:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54              
                     
                     
1 49   PERRY HUNTER   53 Napoleon   OH   18:57
2 58   SAM SWITZER   52 Defiance   OH   19:34
3 66   DAN SECHRIST   54 Whitehouse   OH   19:56
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59              
                     
                     
1 242   DEB NAFZIGER   59 Archbold   OH   27:35:00
2 264   BELINDA WINKLER 58 Defiance   OH   28:31:00
3 290   SALLY EGLER   58 Defiance   OH   29:54:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59              
                     
                     
1 59   JOHN TRAME   55 Toledo   OH   19:41
2 90   EDGAR RAPP   56 Sylvania   OH   21:20
3 92   JON BAKER   55 Millbury   OH   21:23
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64              
                     
                     
1 380   JANE MYERS   61 Fostoria   OH   37:16:00
2 416   KAREN SAVAGE   60 Liberty Center OH   42:28:00
3 432   DIANE PHELPS   62 Archbold   OH   45:46:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64              
                     
                     
1 168   CHUCK SISCO   61 MAUMEE   OH   24:20:00
2 191   JAMES TITA   60 Sylvania   OH   25:37:00
3 206   RALPH POOR   61 Tol   OH   26:15:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69              
                     
                     
1 220   KAY HEINRICHS   67 Toledo   OH   26:34:00
2 343   MARY STEINHAUSER 69 LaSalle   MI   33:35:00
3 390   KATHY WOODWARD 66 Perrysburg   OH   38:25:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69              
                     
                     
1 140   PHIL SCHMIDT   66 Whitehouse   OH   22:59
2 153   JOHN SUNDERMAN 67 Deshler   OH   23:30
3 160   DAVID KOELSCH 67 Toledo   OH   23:52
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99              
                     
                     
1 405   LOUISE MIKLOVIC 76 Maumee   OH   40:38:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99              
                     
                     
1 232   JEFF ACOCKS   70 Perrysburg   OH   27:03:00
2 272   WILLIAM GOSLINE 70 Toledo   OH   28:54:00
3 334   JEROME TOMC   71 Toledo   OH   32:43:00