Sole to Soul 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2014


Results Provided by Everal Race Management


                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Julius Kiptoo                     Toledo  OH            371    36   M       1 Top Fin               15:00      4:50/M
      2    Jason Kessler                     Perrysburg  OH        128    34   M       2 Top Fin               15:02      4:51/M
      3    Brendon Moody                     Van Wert  OH          389    33   M       3 Top Fin               15:31      5:00/M
      4    Brandon Avers                     Bowling Green  OH      10    17   M       4 Top Fin               15:51      5:07/M
      5    Ken Richendollar                  Maumee  OH            370    39   M       5 Top Fin               15:56      5:08/M
      6    George McCartney                  Swanton  OH           155    17   M       6 Top Fin               16:06      5:12/M
      7    Brandon Mesnard                   Bascom  OH            375    21   M       1 20-24                 16:18      5:15/M
      8    Justin Riffle                     Millbury  OH          206    32   M       1 30-34                 16:22      5:17/M
      9    Josh Lykans                       Sylvania  OH          148    17   M       1 17-19                 16:34      5:21/M
     10    Vanya Barron                      Oregon  OH             14    18   M       2 17-19                 17:01      5:29/M
     11    Chris Gates                       Tiffin  OH            379    18   M       3 17-19                 17:11      5:33/M
     12    Adam Burns                        Oregon  OH             32    16   M       1 15-16                 17:22      5:36/M
     13    John Keroni                       Tiffin  OH            319    36   M       1 35-39                 17:29      5:38/M
     14    Tyler Harroun                     Tontogany  OH         334    16   M       2 15-16                 17:33      5:40/M
     15    Christopher Bragg                 Holland  OH           335    15   M       3 15-16                 17:33      5:40/M
     16    Matthew Gibbons                   Oregon  OH             90    17   M       4 17-19                 17:39      5:42/M
     17    Tim Alderson                      Maumee  OH              4    39   M       2 35-39                 17:41      5:42/M
     18    Jonathan Dewitt                   Toledo  OH            302    24   M       2 20-24                 17:44      5:43/M
     19    Charlie Lambrix                   Perrysburg  OH        140    27   M       1 25-29                 17:48      5:45/M
     20    Adam Forrest                      Tiffin  OH            317    16   M       4 15-16                 17:50      5:45/M
     21    Todd Germana                      Sylvania  OH          369    40   M       1 Top Fin               17:57      5:47/M
     22    Kyler Lange                       Tiffin  OH            316    18   M       5 17-19                 18:03      5:49/M
     23    Jordan Ghesauiere                 Bowling Green  OH     399    18   M       6 17-19                 18:04      5:50/M
     24    Adam Lewis                        Grand Rapids  OH      143    15   M       5 15-16                 18:07      5:51/M
     25    Jacob Allerson                    Tiffin  OH            318    14   M       1 13-14                 18:19      5:55/M
     26    Tom Silva                         Maumee  OH            230    46   M       1 45-49                 18:21      5:55/M
     27    Dominic Adduci                    Toledo  OH              2    15   M       6 15-16                 18:22      5:55/M
     28    Jordan Lee                        Toledo  OH            372    26   M       2 25-29                 18:26      5:57/M
     29    Brad Lieske                       Oak Harbor  OH        144    48   M       2 45-49                 18:30      5:58/M
     30    Nick Nijakowski                   Swanton  OH           190    38   M       3 35-39                 18:38      6:01/M
     31    Joe Baker                         Millbury  OH           12    52   M       1 Top Fin               18:48      6:04/M
     32    Ben Waggoner                      Maumee  OH            351    51   M       1 50-54                 18:51      6:05/M
     33    Shane Tobar                       Weston  OH            244    14   M       2 13-14                 18:51      6:05/M
     34    Tanner Schreiner                  Tiffin  OH            320    16   M       7 15-16                 18:54      6:06/M
     35    Ed Masta                          Wyandotte  MI         401    52   M       2 50-54                 18:56      6:06/M
     36    Garry Armstrong                   Bowling Green  OH     298    19   M       7 17-19                 19:09      6:11/M
     37    Ben Lefevre                       Oregon  OH            142    17   M       8 17-19                 19:17      6:13/M
     38    Ethan Pennywitt                   Toledo  OH            180    16   M       8 15-16                 19:18      6:14/M
     39    Matthew Scheidt                   Perrysburg  OH        220    31   M       2 30-34                 19:18      6:14/M
     40    Matt Meyers                       Fostoria  OH          160    40   M       1 40-44                 19:24      6:15/M
     41    Max Schroeder                     Curtice  OH           222    16   M       9 15-16                 19:25      6:16/M
     42    Andrew Richardson                 Haskins  OH           204    13   M       3 13-14                 19:32      6:18/M
     43    J.p. Miller                       Waterville  OH        163    36   M       4 35-39                 19:33      6:18/M
     44    Vince Adduci                      Toledo  OH              3    14   M       4 13-14                 19:42      6:21/M
     45    Sean Hoeft                        Martin  OH            112    13   M       5 13-14                 19:47      6:23/M
     46    Bob Fittro                        Tiffin  OH             79    51   M       3 50-54                 19:51      6:24/M
     47    Chris Vincent                     Jackson  MI           248    50   F       1 Top Fin               19:53      6:25/M
     48    Nathanael Dick                    Toledo  OH             65    17   M       9 17-19                 19:56      6:26/M
     49    Andy Brennan                      Toledo  OH            306    23   M       3 20-24                 20:05      6:29/M
     50    Marc Halley                       Oregon  OH             99    14   M       6 13-14                 20:07      6:29/M
     51    Mike Porter                       Toledo  OH            193    38   M       5 35-39                 20:10      6:30/M
     52    Haley Hess                        Curtice  OH           105    16   F       2 Top Fin               20:12      6:31/M
     53    Jill Rygalski                     Toledo  OH            279    29   F       3 Top Fin               20:15      6:32/M
     54    Hayden Dickerson                  Curtice  OH            67    14   M       7 13-14                 20:17      6:33/M
     55    Samuel Berry                      Haskins  OH            22    15   M      10 15-16                 20:22      6:34/M
     56    Chris Cunningham                  Bowling Green  OH      54    40   M       2 40-44                 20:27      6:36/M
     57    Xavier Reamer                     Toledo  OH            341    16   M      11 15-16                 20:27      6:36/M
     58    Josh Yeager                       Toledo  OH            381    16   M      12 15-16                 20:28      6:36/M
     59    Carson Manthey                    Sylvania  OH          386    36   M       6 35-39                 20:31      6:37/M
     60    Derek Martzke                     Genoa  OH             151    32   M       3 30-34                 20:33      6:38/M
     61    Stone Zimmerman                   Haskins  OH           299    15   M      13 15-16                 20:38      6:39/M
     62    Trevor Malik                      Monroe  MI            354    12   M       1 10-12                 20:41      6:40/M
     63    Chantilly Kessler                 Perrysburg  OH        127    33   F       4 Top Fin               20:42      6:41/M
     64    Steven Chung                      Bowling Green  OH      44    43   M       3 40-44                 20:50      6:43/M
     65    Travis Kohler                     Gibsonburg  OH        395    14   M       8 13-14                 20:52      6:44/M
     66    Ryan Farrier                      Fremont  OH           352    17   M      10 17-19                 20:53      6:44/M
     67    Trent Williams                    Fremont  OH           280    16   M      14 15-16                 21:02      6:47/M
     68    Brad Bodnar                       Perrysburg  OH        309    38   M       7 35-39                 21:13      6:51/M
     69    Julie Riffle                      Millbury  OH          205    33   F       5 Top Fin               21:23      6:54/M
     70    Trinity Fowler                    Northwood  OH          83    13   F       6 Top Fin               21:24      6:54/M
     71    Andy Kohler                       Gibsonburg  OH        394    50   M       4 50-54                 21:26      6:55/M
     72    Branheigh Buntiw                  Fremont  OH           385    19   M      11 17-19                 21:29      6:56/M
     73    Natalee Gooden-Burkart            Troy  OH              300    33   F       1 30-34                 21:31      6:56/M
     74    Hannah Hess                       Curtice  OH           106    16   F       1 15-16                 21:33      6:57/M
     75    Jon Baker                         Millbury  OH           13    55   M       1 55-59                 21:34      6:57/M
     76    Scott Newsom                      Sylvania  OH          173    42   M       4 40-44                 21:38      6:59/M
     77    Drew Enos                         Perrysburg  OH        332    13   M       9 13-14                 21:40      6:59/M
     78    Dave Wallingford                  Bellevue  OH          250    61   M       1 60-64                 21:40      6:59/M
     79    Jacob Duncan                      Toledo  OH             74    14   M      10 13-14                 21:40      6:59/M
     80    Katie Holman                      Bowling Green  OH     113    27   F       1 25-29                 21:40      6:59/M
     81    Mike Sheeder                      Oregon  OH            228    47   M       3 45-49                 21:47      7:02/M
     82    Mike Kaylor                       Perrysburg  OH        120    51   M       5 50-54                 21:48      7:02/M
     83    Stan Root                         Perrysburg  OH        212    40   M       5 40-44                 21:58      7:05/M
     84    Kelsey Ortiz                      Swanton  OH           350    19   F       1 17-19                 22:03      7:07/M
     85    Aubrey Duhaime                    Perrysburg  OH         72    10   F       1 10-12                 22:04      7:07/M
     86    Brooke Gyori                      Oregon  OH             97    17   F       2 17-19                 22:05      7:07/M
     87    Randy Ulinski                     Oregon  OH            355    20   M       4 20-24                 22:08      7:08/M
     88    Lauren Meyers                     Fostoria  OH          159    15   F       2 15-16                 22:12      7:10/M
     89    Michael Chung                     Curtice  OH           330    18   M      12 17-19                 22:13      7:10/M
     90    Tom Wawrzyniak                    Perrysburg  OH        274    42   M       6 40-44                 22:17      7:11/M
     91    Tom Pickerel                      Genoa  OH             183    64   M       2 60-64                 22:18      7:12/M
     92    John Thudice                      Whitehouse  OH        323    53   M       6 50-54                 22:19      7:12/M
     93    Tammy Bengela                     Toledo  OH            358    42   F       1 Top Fin               22:19      7:12/M
     94    Joan Mathews                      Maumee  OH            315    57   F       1 Top Fin               22:20      7:12/M
     95    Ben Hodson                        Toledo  OH            380    35   M       8 35-39                 22:22      7:13/M
     96    Abigail Lovell                    Millbury  OH          145    15   F       3 15-16                 22:26      7:14/M
     97    Tim Mohler                        Perrysburg  OH        166    51   M       7 50-54                 22:27      7:15/M
     98    Randy Ruch                        Toledo  OH            400    57   M       2 55-59                 22:27      7:15/M
     99    Faye Sloma                        Fremont  OH           310    17   F       3 17-19                 22:30      7:15/M
    100    Cassidi Lovell                    Fremont  OH           147    16   F       4 15-16                 22:30      7:15/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Grant Rayfield                    Toledo  OH            202    39   M       9 35-39                 22:31      7:16/M
    102    Mark Selfe                        Perrysburg  OH        224    55   M       3 55-59                 22:32      7:16/M
    103    Pete Zapadka                      Toledo  OH            268    33   M       4 30-34                 22:34      7:17/M
    104    Barb Geise                        Toledo  OH             87    42   F       1 40-44                 22:41      7:19/M
    105    Jonathan Hill                     Temperance  MI        107    50   M       8 50-54                 22:41      7:19/M
    106    Kevin Niebel                      Toledo  OH            364    43   M       7 40-44                 22:43      7:20/M
    107    Joseph Ray                          WV                  324    21   M       5 20-24                 22:44      7:20/M
    108    Brianna Devaul                    Toledo  OH             62    17   F       4 17-19                 22:45      7:20/M
    109    Daniel Beaudoin                   Luckey  OH             19    46   M       4 45-49                 22:48      7:21/M
    110    Phil Schmidt                      Whitehouse  OH        221    66   M       1 65-69                 22:50      7:22/M
    111    Rich Heban                        Whitehouse  OH        101    49   M       5 45-49                 22:51      7:22/M
    112    Nikko Dick                        Toledo  OH             66    39   F       1 35-39                 22:52      7:23/M
    113    Jennie Lambert                    Perrysburg  OH        138    47   F       1 45-49                 22:52      7:23/M
    114    Cheryl Brogan                     Perrysburg  OH         26    33   F       2 30-34                 22:53      7:23/M
    115    Cotter Smith                      Perrysburg  OH        322    13   M      11 13-14                 22:55      7:24/M
    116    Reagan Root                       Perrysburg  OH        211    12   F       2 10-12                 22:56      7:24/M
    117    Mike Widmer                       Lemoyne  OH           356    52   M       9 50-54                 22:57      7:24/M
    118    Donald Bashor                     Wauseon  OH            15    64   M       3 60-64                 23:02      7:26/M
    119    Dianna Ashton                     Luckey  OH              7    47   F       2 45-49                 23:07      7:27/M
    120    Maggie Cochrane                   Luckey  OH             45    13   F       1 13-14                 23:07      7:27/M
    121    Tate Williams                     Fremont  OH           294    14   M      12 13-14                 23:10      7:28/M
    122    Sara Morrow                       Woodstock  CT         325    19   F       5 17-19                 23:10      7:28/M
    123    Meradith Wisniewski               Oregon  OH            277    14   F       2 13-14                 23:13      7:29/M
    124    Charles Cheek                     Fremont  OH            43    40   M       8 40-44                 23:19      7:31/M
    125    Beth Kohler                       Gibsonburg  OH        396    50   F       1 50-54                 23:22      7:32/M
    126    Casey Lovell                      Fremont  OH           146    19   M      13 17-19                 23:24      7:33/M
    127    Alexis Martzke                    Genoa  OH             150    29   F       2 25-29                 23:29      7:35/M
    128    Zacary Pollauf                    Oregon  OH            186    17   M      14 17-19                 23:47      7:40/M
    129    John Gibbons                      Oregon  OH            194    22   M       6 20-24                 23:48      7:41/M
    130    Keith Duhaime                     Perrysburg  OH         73    47   M       6 45-49                 23:50      7:41/M
    131    David Koelsch                     Toledo  OH            285    67   M       2 65-69                 23:52      7:42/M
    132    Joe Weihler                       Northwood  OH         255    61   M       4 60-64                 23:52      7:42/M
    133    Caitlyn Kuecher                   Oregon  OH            136    15   F       5 15-16                 23:53      7:42/M
    134    James L. III Cavis                Toledo  OH             40    19   M      15 17-19                 23:55      7:43/M
    135    Kelly Gibson ll                   Toledo  OH            349    16   M      15 15-16                 23:56      7:43/M
    136    Madison Miller                    Oregon  OH            164    15   F       6 15-16                 23:57      7:44/M
    137    Cory Middleton                    Port Clinton  OH      412    27   M       3 25-29                 24:01      7:45/M
    138    Tim Slawinski                     Perrysburg  OH        231    44   M       9 40-44                 24:01      7:45/M
    139    Daniel Przeniczny                 Lambertville  MI      275    21   M       7 20-24                 24:12      7:48/M
    140    Mary Crown                        Sylvania  OH           53    54   F       2 50-54                 24:16      7:50/M
    141    David Czapor                      Franklin  MI           56    55   M       4 55-59                 24:17      7:50/M
    142    Molly Burkett                     Gibsonburg  OH         30    18   F       6 17-19                 24:19      7:51/M
    143    Marc Glotzbecker                  Gibsonburg  OH         92    43   M      10 40-44                 24:26      7:53/M
    144    Gregg Gerber                      Fremont  OH            88    69   M       3 65-69                 24:26      7:53/M
    145    David Bostdorff                   Bowling Green  OH     339    16   M      16 15-16                 24:28      7:54/M
    146    Jenifer Wiles                     Swanton  OH           261    42   F       2 40-44                 24:30      7:54/M
    147    Michael Batdorf                   Perrysburg  OH         18    43   M      11 40-44                 24:32      7:55/M
    148    Jacob Mies                        Oregon  OH            161    15   M      17 15-16                 24:34      7:55/M
    149    Evan Hoeft                        Martin  OH            110    10   M       2 10-12                 24:38      7:57/M
    150    Lisa A. Stevens                   Perrysburg  OH        235    50   F       3 50-54                 24:42      7:58/M
    151    Kevin Brennan                     Toledo  OH            304    55   M       5 55-59                 24:44      7:59/M
    152    Kent Whitman                      Genoa  OH             382    61   M       5 60-64                 24:47      8:00/M
    153    Jacob Keilholz                    Oregon  OH            121    15   M      18 15-16                 24:47      8:00/M
    154    Jessalyn Bohland                  Oregon  OH             24    17   F       7 17-19                 24:49      8:00/M
    155    Elizabeth Gibbons                 Oregon  OH             89    15   F       7 15-16                 24:49      8:00/M
    156    Ariane Fought                     Maumee  OH            360    36   F       2 35-39                 24:54      8:02/M
    157    Avery Cooper                      Toledo  OH             49    50   M      10 50-54                 24:57      8:03/M
    158    Jill Otermat                      Fremont  OH           390    42   F       3 40-44                 24:58      8:03/M
    159    J.d. McCoy                        Sylvania  OH          156    56   M       6 55-59                 25:02      8:05/M
    160    Ben Sandvik                       Toledo  OH            218     9   M       1  1- 9                 25:07      8:06/M
    161    John Flahie                       Monclova  OH           80    65   M       4 65-69                 25:12      8:08/M
    162    Chris Dick                        Toledo  OH             63    15   M      19 15-16                 25:12      8:08/M
    163    Danielle Van Fret                 Perrysburg  OH        345    37   F       3 35-39                 25:13      8:08/M
    164    Conni Baidel                      Toledo  OH             11    33   F       3 30-34                 25:13      8:08/M
    165    Michael Dick                      Toledo  OH             64    41   M      12 40-44                 25:16      8:09/M
    166    Caleb Root                        Perrysburg  OH        210     7   M       2  1- 9                 25:17      8:09/M
    167    Jonathan Kamper                   Perrysburg  OH        119    25   M       4 25-29                 25:18      8:10/M
    168    Mandy Tilton                      Whitehouse  OH        241    39   F       4 35-39                 25:32      8:14/M
    169    Patti Fertig                      Luckey  OH            368    42   F       4 40-44                 25:33      8:15/M
    170    Jeff Stefanelli                   Perrysburg  OH        295    54   M      11 50-54                 25:34      8:15/M
    171    Mike Brennan                      Toledo  OH            305    53   M      12 50-54                 25:35      8:15/M
    172    Sharon Powell                     Clyde  OH             195    54   F       4 50-54                 25:36      8:15/M
    173    Jodi Reineck                      Genoa  OH             203    42   F       5 40-44                 25:36      8:15/M
    174    Justin E. Cavis                   Toledo  OH             41    14   M      13 13-14                 25:37      8:16/M
    175    Dan Mathews                       Millbury  OH          153    42   M      13 40-44                 25:37      8:16/M
    176    Robert Schuster                   Maumee  OH            223    25   M       5 25-29                 25:39      8:16/M
    177    Mindi Luatton                     Toledo  OH            287    34   F       4 30-34                 25:40      8:17/M
    178    Mark Davis                        Perrysburg  OH         59    57   M       7 55-59                 25:42      8:17/M
    179    Terrie Gibbons                    Oregon  OH             91    50   F       5 50-54                 25:45      8:18/M
    180    Megan Zapadka                     Toledo  OH            267    32   F       5 30-34                 25:49      8:20/M
    181    Adrian Foster                     Maumee  OH             82    31   M       5 30-34                 25:49      8:20/M
    182    Andrea Adams                      Bowling Green  OH     340    39   F       5 35-39                 25:50      8:20/M
    183    Karil Morrissey                   Toledo  OH            346    56   F       1 55-59                 25:55      8:22/M
    184    Morgan Hawk                       Fremont  OH           311    15   F       8 15-16                 25:57      8:22/M
    185    Josh Morse                        Maumee  OH            167    38   M      10 35-39                 26:00      8:23/M
    186    Stacy Wright                      Toledo  OH            207    40   F       6 40-44                 26:04      8:25/M
    187    Rachel Flick                      Deshler  OH            81    31   F       6 30-34                 26:09      8:26/M
    188    Keith Damschroder                 Bowling Green  OH      57    14   M      14 13-14                 26:09      8:26/M
    189    Jenae Fisher                      Perrysburg  OH        286    10   F       3 10-12                 26:11      8:27/M
    190    Jay Stricker                      Holland  OH           353    36   M      11 35-39                 26:14      8:28/M
    191    Sam Weigman                       Lindsey  OH           388    42   M      14 40-44                 26:17      8:29/M
    192    Elizabeth Winwright               Perrysburg  OH        263    25   F       3 25-29                 26:19      8:29/M
    193    Richard Nijakowski                Swanton  OH           281    40   M      15 40-44                 26:20      8:30/M
    194    Kay Heinrichs                     Toledo  OH            103    67   F       1 65-69                 26:24      8:31/M
    195    Danielle Roby                     Perrysburg  OH        209    11   F       4 10-12                 26:30      8:33/M
    196    David Tobar                       Weston  OH            243    43   M      16 40-44                 26:31      8:33/M
    197    Olivia Przeniczny                 Lambertville  MI      276    16   F       9 15-16                 26:32      8:34/M
    198    Jeff Davis                        Toledo  OH             58    52   M      13 50-54                 26:36      8:35/M
    199    Anthony Patten                    Toledo  OH            177    10   M       3 10-12                 26:41      8:36/M
    200    Dawn Stefanelli                   Perrysburg  OH        296    48   F       3 45-49                 26:42      8:37/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kim Caris                         Pemberville  OH       367    43   F       7 40-44                 26:42      8:37/M
    202    Maegan Dokurno                    Oregon  OH             69    14   F       3 13-14                 26:46      8:38/M
    203    Andrew Niebel                     Toledo  OH            363    10   M       4 10-12                 26:46      8:38/M
    204    Kristi Hoeft                      Martin  OH            111    39   F       6 35-39                 26:48      8:39/M
    205    Mark Zielinski                    Waterville  OH        329    43   M      17 40-44                 26:50      8:39/M
    206    Letha Zielinski                   Waterville  OH        328    41   F       8 40-44                 26:51      8:40/M
    207    David Carr                        Oregon  OH             39    13   M      15 13-14                 26:56      8:41/M
    208    Matt Heer                         Toledo  OH            102    46   M       7 45-49                 27:00      8:43/M
    209    Jacob Mosiniak                    Curtice  OH           168    13   M      16 13-14                 27:03      8:44/M
    210    Pat Selfe                         Perrysburg  OH        225    55   F       2 55-59                 27:06      8:45/M
    211    Dillon Ashton                     Pemberville  OH         8    43   M      18 40-44                 27:12      8:46/M
    212    Amanda Widman                     Rossford  OH          398    28   F       4 25-29                 27:14      8:47/M
    213    Corey Krauss                      Temperance  MI        133    39   M      12 35-39                 27:17      8:48/M
    214    Mike Jordan                       Northwood  OH         118    28   M       6 25-29                 27:18      8:48/M
    215    Jim Keilholz                      Oregon  OH            122    46   M       8 45-49                 27:19      8:49/M
    216    Lucas Batdorf                     Perrysburg  OH         17    10   M       5 10-12                 27:19      8:49/M
    217    Tom Myers                         Perrysburg  OH        171    50   M      14 50-54                 27:19      8:49/M
    218    Mary Jo Witfoth                   Swanton  OH           264    55   F       3 55-59                 27:20      8:49/M
    219    Brennen Cox                       Holland  OH           409    12   M       6 10-12                 27:22      8:50/M
    220    Nick Trombley                     Temperance  MI        246    35   M      13 35-39                 27:29      8:52/M
    221    Terri Zarnick                     Monclova  OH          269    52   F       6 50-54                 27:30      8:52/M
    222    Erica Przeniczny                  Lambertville  MI      197    23   F       1 20-24                 27:37      8:55/M
    223    Brian Lowe                        Maumee  OH            292    30   M       6 30-34                 27:38      8:55/M
    224    Lindsey Cowell                    Lambertville  MI       50    25   F       5 25-29                 27:39      8:55/M
    225    Melissa Sanford-Mangette          Perrysburg  OH        219    29   F       6 25-29                 27:40      8:55/M
    226    Christopher Fruth                 Luckey  OH             84    45   M       9 45-49                 27:41      8:56/M
    227    Jeff Acocks                       Perrysburg  OH          1    70   M       1 70-74                 27:42      8:56/M
    228    Irina Ashton                      Pemberville  OH         9    44   F       9 40-44                 27:46      8:57/M
    229    John Pocse                        Northwood  OH         185    25   M       7 25-29                 27:47      8:58/M
    230    Gabrielle Blunt                   Fremont  OH           312    43   F      10 40-44                 27:47      8:58/M
    231    Melanie Lager                     Toledo  OH            137    50   F       7 50-54                 27:48      8:58/M
    232    Holly Walsh                       Oregon  OH            252    47   F       4 45-49                 27:50      8:59/M
    233    Gary Chapman                      Perrysburg  OH         42    68   M       5 65-69                 27:51      8:59/M
    234    Steve Forresra                                          411    58   M       8 55-59                 27:51      8:59/M
    235    Deanne Miller                     Waterville  OH        162    36   F       7 35-39                 27:54      9:00/M
    236    Emily Croak                       Toledo  OH             52    24   F       2 20-24                 27:54      9:00/M
    237    Frank Cody                        Maumee  OH             46    66   M       6 65-69                 27:57      9:01/M
    238    Tyler Tusing                      Toledo  OH            247    11   M       7 10-12                 27:57      9:01/M
    239    Ron Westfall                      Perrysburg  OH        257    64   M       6 60-64                 28:06      9:04/M
    240    Ethan Muir                        Toledo  OH            192     9   M       3  1- 9                 28:06      9:04/M
    241    Steve Dumke                       Perrysburg  OH        397    35   M      14 35-39                 28:07      9:04/M
    242    Moira Cunningham                  Bowling Green  OH      55    13   F       4 13-14                 28:18      9:08/M
    243    Lori Berry                        Temperance  MI         21    45   F       5 45-49                 28:23      9:09/M
    244    Rich Mariea                       Maumee  OH            149    73   M       2 70-74                 28:24      9:10/M
    245    Scott Prigge                      Waterville  OH        196    47   M      10 45-49                 28:27      9:11/M
    246    Elizabeth Gorski                  Bowling Green  OH      93    49   F       6 45-49                 28:31      9:12/M
    247    Andy Burmeister                   Gibsonburg  OH         31    18   M      16 17-19                 28:32      9:12/M
    248    Dawn Whitaker                     Toledo  OH            258    44   F      11 40-44                 28:34      9:13/M
    249    Alexis Tafuski                    Toledo  OH            366    12   F       5 10-12                 28:36      9:14/M
    250    George Ho                         Oregon  OH            109    63   M       7 60-64                 28:37      9:14/M
    251    Nicole Jardine                    Holland  OH           115    43   F      12 40-44                 28:37      9:14/M
    252    Dean Graham                       Natural Dam  AR       338    52   M      15 50-54                 28:39      9:15/M
    253    Jimmy Lambert                     Perrysburg  OH        139    12   M       8 10-12                 28:39      9:15/M
    254    Alissa Carroll                    Rossford  OH          337    14   F       5 13-14                 28:40      9:15/M
    255    Jesse Squire                      Sylvania  OH          359    43   M      19 40-44                 28:46      9:17/M
    256    Tayler Royal                      Rossford  OH          213    16   F      10 15-16                 28:51      9:18/M
    257    Kirsten Keller                    Perrysburg  OH        123    17   F       8 17-19                 28:51      9:18/M
    258    Tiffany Weitzel                   Homer  MI             297    32   F       7 30-34                 28:52      9:19/M
    259    Chris Neeson                      Bowling Green  OH     172    39   M      15 35-39                 28:52      9:19/M
    260    Sandy Hebert                      Bowling Green  OH     402    42   F      13 40-44                 28:53      9:19/M
    261    Emily Porter                      Toledo  OH            187     9   F       1  1- 9                 29:00      9:21/M
    262    Alex Gyurgyak                     Waterville  OH         98    48   M      11 45-49                 29:01      9:22/M
    263    Jenn Stucker                      Bowling Green  OH     403    42   F      14 40-44                 29:06      9:23/M
    264    Vince Hornik                      Toledo  OH            384    49   M      12 45-49                 29:06      9:23/M
    265    Sasha Collins                     Midland  MI           326    20   F       3 20-24                 29:07      9:24/M
    266    Theresa Harnik                    Toledo  OH            383    17   F       9 17-19                 29:07      9:24/M
    267    Liz Cunningham                    Oakton  VA            327    22   F       4 20-24                 29:08      9:24/M
    268    Charlie Howe                      Toledo  OH            343     8   M       4  1- 9                 29:11      9:25/M
    269    Michael Dorn                      Perrysburg  OH         70    44   M      20 40-44                 29:12      9:25/M
    270    Jessica Molnar                    Perrysburg  OH        301    28   F       7 25-29                 29:12      9:25/M
    271    Bruce Zolla                       Toledo  OH            272    34   M       7 30-34                 29:23      9:29/M
    272    Kit Kimble                        Maumee  OH            129    52   F       8 50-54                 29:26      9:30/M
    273    Emily Zmarzly                     Perrysburg  OH        271    29   F       8 25-29                 29:27      9:30/M
    274    Bradley Farmer                    Perrysburg  OH         77    46   M      13 45-49                 29:35      9:33/M
    275    Sammy Szczechauski                Monclova  OH          331     9   F       2  1- 9                 29:38      9:34/M
    276    Marnie Hallett-Szymanski          Oak Harbor  OH        314    43   F      15 40-44                 29:40      9:34/M
    277    Patti Kapperman                   Weston  OH            273    45   F       7 45-49                 29:46      9:36/M
    278    David Shields                     Temperance  MI        229    37   M      16 35-39                 29:51      9:38/M
    279    Chris Stahl                       Toledo  OH            391    41   M      21 40-44                 30:04      9:42/M
    280    Tyler Gawrych                     Oregon  OH             86    18   M      17 17-19                 30:05      9:42/M
    281    Colleen Walsh                     Oregon  OH            251    18   F      10 17-19                 30:07      9:43/M
    282    Riley Patten                      Toledo  OH            179    13   F       6 13-14                 30:08      9:43/M
    283    Megan Phalen                      Toledo  OH            348    13   F       7 13-14                 30:08      9:43/M
    284    Jenna Demko                       Rossford  OH           60    15   F      11 15-16                 30:08      9:43/M
    285    Heather Obert                     Toledo  OH            174    62   F       1 60-64                 30:09      9:44/M
    286    Elise Semko                       Wayne  OH             226    14   F       8 13-14                 30:10      9:44/M
    287    Jill Tipton                       Morenci  MI           242    35   F       8 35-39                 30:13      9:45/M
    288    Jamie Board                       Fremont  OH            23    29   F       9 25-29                 30:14      9:45/M
    289    Jennifer McClary                  Fremont  OH           347    42   F      16 40-44                 30:14      9:45/M
    290    Ryan Stacy                        Temperance  MI        233    33   M       8 30-34                 30:17      9:46/M
    291    Sara Stacy                        Temperance  MI        234    34   F       8 30-34                 30:17      9:46/M
    292    Natalie Wilfong                   Fremont  OH           262    30   F       9 30-34                 30:19      9:47/M
    293    Cindy Russeau                     Toledo  OH            215    48   F       8 45-49                 30:21      9:47/M
    294    Jennifer Brown                    Rossford  OH          336    31   F      10 30-34                 30:25      9:49/M
    295    Mike Weaver                       Napoleon  OH          373    61   M       8 60-64                 30:33      9:51/M
    296    John Paskowski                    Millbury  OH          376    61   M       9 60-64                 30:33      9:51/M
    297    Jim Mills                         Perrysburg  OH        307    66   M       7 65-69                 30:39      9:53/M
    298    Christine Patten                  Toledo  OH            178    36   F       9 35-39                 30:39      9:53/M
    299    Caroline O'Brien                  Lima  OH              175    43   F      17 40-44                 30:53      9:58/M
    300    Jo Vanna Harris                   Toledo  OH            405    27   F      10 25-29                 31:08     10:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Clark Rhoades                     Lasalle  MI           188    43   M      22 40-44                 31:10     10:03/M
    302    Amy Mathews                       Millbury  OH          152    39   F      10 35-39                 31:11     10:04/M
    303    Calli Fox                         Toledo  OH            333    15   F      12 15-16                 31:11     10:04/M
    304    Jessica Krygielski                Waterville  OH        134    33   F      11 30-34                 31:17     10:05/M
    305    Aimee Dusseau-Sandvik             Toledo  OH             76    38   F      11 35-39                 31:44     10:14/M
    306    Cameron Walker                    Toledo  OH            377    9    M       5  1- 9                 31:45     10:15/M
    307    Joe Howe                          Toledo  OH            342    43   M      23 40-44                 31:46     10:15/M
    308    Monica Drouillard                 Holland  OH            71    38   F      12 35-39                 31:50     10:16/M
    309    Kimberly Hasapes                  Toledo  OH            100    44   F      18 40-44                 31:50     10:16/M
    310    Stephanie Ramey                   Ney  OH               199    40   F      19 40-44                 31:53     10:17/M
    311    Timmy Mathews                     Millbury  OH          154    12   M       9 10-12                 31:56     10:18/M
    312    Kerri Brimmer                     Rossford  OH           25    50   F       9 50-54                 32:11     10:23/M
    313    Danelle Filas                     Lambertville  MI       78    31   F      12 30-34                 32:18     10:25/M
    314    Leona Hall                        Toledo  OH            387    44   F      20 40-44                 32:20     10:26/M
    315    Ann Bengela                       Toledo  OH             20    43   F      21 40-44                 32:25     10:27/M
    316    Emily Landrum                     Waterville  OH        321    29   F      11 25-29                 32:36     10:31/M
    317    Abigail Haynes                    Rossford  OH          308    15   F      13 15-16                 32:37     10:31/M
    318    Susan Lowry                       Perrysburg  OH        288    58   F       4 55-59                 32:41     10:33/M
    319    Jerome Tomc                       Toledo  OH            245    71   M       3 70-74                 32:41     10:33/M
    320    Cheryce Burton                    Toledo  OH             33    25   F      12 25-29                 32:49     10:35/M
    321    Debbie Greisiger                  Perrysburg  OH         95    56   F       5 55-59                 32:55     10:37/M
    322    Caitlin Wolf                      Perrysburg  OH        365    28   F      13 25-29                 32:59     10:38/M
    323    Alyssa Mohler                     Perrysburg  OH        165    19   F      11 17-19                 33:06     10:41/M
    324    Cheryl Stromski                   Antwerp  OH           278    58   F       6 55-59                 33:11     10:42/M
    325    Jessica Kemp                      Perrysburg  OH        125    35   F      13 35-39                 33:22     10:46/M
    326    Joshua Kemp                       Perrysburg  OH        126    19   M      18 17-19                 33:23     10:46/M
    327    Stephanie Simon                   Maumee  OH            284    23   F       5 20-24                 33:28     10:48/M
    328    Tiffiney Semko                    Wayne  OH             227    51   F      10 50-54                 33:29     10:48/M
    329    Rob Simon                         Maumee  OH            283    53   M      16 50-54                 33:29     10:48/M
    330    Aurora Crippen                    Rossford  OH           51    14   F       9 13-14                 33:31     10:49/M
    331    Kathleen Hermes                   Rossford  OH          104    15   F      14 15-16                 33:31     10:49/M
    332    Shai Collier                      Perrysburg  OH         47    30   F      13 30-34                 33:35     10:50/M
    333    Laura Saavedra                    Bowling Green  OH     216    27   F      14 25-29                 33:38     10:51/M
    334    Hudson Elwartoski                 Toledo  OH            378    17   M      19 17-19                 33:41     10:52/M
    335    Axez MacDonado                    Toledo  OH            415    31   M       9 30-34                 33:47     10:54/M
    336    Sally Von Jeggern                 Perrysburg  OH        374    40   F      22 40-44                 33:48     10:54/M
    337    Sydnee Dupler                     Toledo  OH             75    16   F      15 15-16                 33:55     10:56/M
    338    Lori Urban                        Fremont  OH           408    50   F      11 50-54                 34:08     11:01/M
    339    Tammy Calhoun                     Fremont  OH            34    45   F       9 45-49                 34:08     11:01/M
    340    Wendy St. Clair                                         313    43   F      23 40-44                 34:33     11:09/M
    341    Katie Plantz                      Genoa  OH             184    43   F      24 40-44                 34:34     11:09/M
    342    Clara Corcoran                    Sylvania  OH          291     7   F       3  1- 9                 34:42     11:12/M
    343    Leslie Corcoran                   Sylvania  OH          290    38   F      14 35-39                 34:49     11:14/M
    344    Natalie Campbell                  Rossford  OH           35    15   F      16 15-16                 34:59     11:17/M
    345    Carl Anderson                     Monclova  OH            6    72   M       4 70-74                 35:11     11:21/M
    346    Teagyn Stolar                     Rossford  OH          236    17   F      12 17-19                 35:15     11:22/M
    347    Haley Stutts                      Rossford  OH          239    17   F      13 17-19                 35:17     11:23/M
    348    Emily Thammavongsa                Rossford  OH          407    17   F      14 17-19                 35:18     11:23/M
    349    Ashley Mamdrick                                         303    29   F      15 25-29                 35:20     11:24/M
    350    Kennedy Brouilland                Rossford  OH           27    17   F      15 17-19                 35:27     11:26/M
    351    Christina Whitmore                Toledo  OH            259    44   F      25 40-44                 35:30     11:27/M
    352    Erin Jackson                      Bowling Green  OH     414    22   F       6 20-24                 36:00     11:37/M
    353    Ricky Mendieta                    Sylvania  OH          158    35   M      17 35-39                 36:03     11:38/M
    354    Alyssa Jennings                   Temperance  MI        116    34   F      14 30-34                 36:05     11:38/M
    355    Bret Widmer                       Lemoyne  OH           357    27   M       8 25-29                 36:30     11:46/M
    356    Deb Rasmusson                     Toledo  OH            200    55   F       7 55-59                 36:31     11:47/M
    357    Bridget Ann Marlowe               Toledo  OH            289    60   F       2 60-64                 36:35     11:48/M
    358    Chris Conroy                      Maumee  OH             48    65   M       8 65-69                 36:42     11:50/M
    359    Karen Burkhart                    Holland  OH           282    56   F       8 55-59                 36:53     11:54/M
    360    Joe Kizer                         Perrysburg  OH        132    30   M      10 30-34                 36:56     11:55/M
    361    Holly Szakovits                   Fremont  OH           240    34   F      15 30-34                 36:58     11:55/M
    362    Ken Stout                         Maumee  OH            238    40   M      24 40-44                 37:03     11:57/M
    363    Carolina Stout                    Maumee  OH            237    35   F      15 35-39                 37:03     11:57/M
    364    Brenda Rayfield                   Toledo  OH            201    40   F      26 40-44                 37:08     11:59/M
    365    Michelle Mosiniak                 Curtice  OH           169    47   F      10 45-49                 37:24     12:04/M
    366    Margo Smith                       Bowling Green  OH     232    57   F       9 55-59                 37:37     12:08/M
    367    Butch Phillips                    Bowling Green  OH     181    39   M      18 35-39                 38:23     12:23/M
    368    Shane Ramey                       Ney  OH               198    14   M      17 13-14                 38:28     12:25/M
    369    Morgan Mosiniak                   Curtice  OH           170    17   F      16 17-19                 38:46     12:30/M
    370    Holly Phillips                    Bowling Green  OH     182    38   F      16 35-39                 38:47     12:31/M
    371    Brooke Weiss                      Perrysburg  OH        256    34   F      16 30-34                 38:47     12:31/M
    372    Kathy Woodward                    Perrysburg  OH        266    66   F       2 65-69                 38:49     12:31/M
    373    Rene Dix                          Woodville  OH          68    50   F      12 50-54                 39:19     12:41/M
    374    Mike Warner                       Fremont  OH           254    31   M      11 30-34                 39:27     12:44/M
    375    Ann Warner                        Fremont  OH           253    36   F      17 35-39                 39:27     12:44/M
    376    Mindy Rozelle                     Perrysburg  OH        214    34   F      17 30-34                 39:36     12:46/M
    377    Christine Carnicom                Toledo  OH             36    34   F      18 30-34                 40:14     12:59/M
    378    Frank Carnicom                    Toledo  OH             37    37   M      19 35-39                 40:19     13:00/M
    379    Jessica Willinyer                 Sylvania  OH          410    31   F      19 30-34                 40:28     13:03/M
    380    Kathy Carnicom                    Waterville  OH         38    61   F       3 60-64                 40:44     13:08/M
    381    Katy Nawrocki                     Rossford  OH          293    17   F      17 17-19                 41:30     13:23/M
    382    Tina Pressley                     Genoa  OH             361    41   F      27 40-44                 41:57     13:32/M
    383    Briana Jensen                     Graytown  OH          362    35   F      18 35-39                 41:58     13:32/M
    384    Marsella Whitmore                 Toledo  OH            260    20   F       7 20-24                 42:22     13:40/M
    385    Stacie Wood                       Lambertville  MI      265    34   F      20 30-34                 42:38     13:45/M
    386    Elizabeth Langenderfer            Holland  OH           141    17   F      18 17-19                 44:14     14:16/M
    387    Lucy Porter                       Toledo  OH            191     7   F       4  1- 9                 44:14     14:16/M
    388    Jordan Porter                     Toledo  OH            189    17   F      19 17-19                 44:14     14:16/M
    389    Emma Lawson                       Petersburg  MI        393    15   F      17 15-16                 46:22     14:57/M
    390    Savannah Stahl                    Toledo  OH            392    15   F      18 15-16                 46:22     14:57/M
    391    Barb Gabel                        Findlay  OH            85    49   F      11 45-49                 47:41     15:23/M
    392    Heather Brown                     Maumee  OH             28    43   F      28 40-44                 47:41     15:23/M
    393    Miles Krygielski                  Waterville  OH        135     7   M       6  1- 9                 48:09     15:32/M
    394    Molly Allen                       Rossford  OH            5    17   F      20 17-19                 51:45     16:42/M
    395    Kaylah Johnson                    Perrysburg  OH        117    17   F      21 17-19                 52:45     17:01/M
    396    Jamie Crippen                     Perrysburg  OH        413    18   F      22 17-19                 52:48     17:02/M
    397    Alexis Waclawski                  Rossford  OH          249    16   F      19 15-16                 54:29     17:35/M
    398    Celeste K. Grime                  Waterville  OH         96    67   F       3 65-69                 54:38     17:37/M