Tomahawk Trot

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
1 1/9 1/53 16:14 5:14 QUINTIN REISER 17 M WAUSEON
2 2/9 2/53 18:04 5:49 CALEB BLANCHONG 16 M WAUSEON
3 3/9 3/53 18:56 6:06 AARON BECK 15 M WAUSEON
4 1/17 1/67 19:10 6:10 TAYLOR VERNOT 17 F WAUSEON
5 1/9 4/53 19:26 6:16 KYLE VERNOT 14 M WAUSEON
6 1/12 5/53 19:59 6:26 TODD CREAGER 48 M WAUSEON
7 2/17 2/67 20:03 6:28 ANEESA VOLKMAN 17 F WAUSEON
8 1/7 6/53 20:07 6:29 BENJAMIN MAHAN 20 M WAUSEON
9 2/7 7/53 20:10 6:30 JOSEPH ZBASNIK 21 M BOWLING GREEN
10 4/9 8/53 20:17 6:32 KYLE KNIERIM 16 M WAUSEON
11 3/17 3/67 20:17 6:32 ALEEA VOLKMAN 17 F WAUSEON
12 2/12 9/53 20:18 6:33 KEVIN SHADLER 46 M ARCHBOLD
13 5/9 10/53 20:19 6:33 JUSTIN MOURGUET 18 M WAUSEON
14 6/9 11/53 20:19 6:33 TYLER SHIPLEY 18 M WAUSEON
15 7/9 12/53 20:21 6:33 SETH HUTCHISON 16 M WAUSEON
16 1/7 13/53 20:21 6:33 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 53 M DEKTA
17 1/6 4/67 20:23 6:34 KAREN KILLIAN 29 F BRYAN
18 1/16 5/67 21:14 6:50 AVERY GIGUERE 13 F WAUSEON
19 3/7 14/53 21:17 6:51 BRADLEY HURST 28 M ARCHBOLD
20 8/9 15/53 21:19 6:52 LOGAN MORRGRIELLA 16 M MAUMEE
21 4/17 6/67 21:40 6:59 SENECA WYSE 16 F WAUSEON
22 2/9 16/53 22:02 7:06 NOLAN FLINT 13 M WAUSEON
23 9/9 17/53 22:36 7:17 KADEN HARPER 15 M WAUSEON
24 2/7 18/53 22:38 7:18 LUIS SANTIAGO 55 M WAUSEON
25 3/9 19/53 23:07 7:27 BRIAN HOSKINS 12 M BALDWN
26 4/9 20/53 23:09 7:28 ZACHARY CARROLL 13 M WAUSEON
27 2/16 7/67 23:10 7:28 HANNAH RICHER 13 F WAUSEON
28 3/7 21/53 23:25 7:33 FABIAN TORRES 51 M WAUSEON
29 5/9 22/53 23:28 7:33 AIDAN PENA 9 M DELTA
30 5/17 8/67 23:28 7:34 DANIELLE SAAF 15 F WAUSEON
31 6/17 9/67 23:30 7:34 AMANDA STUTZMAN 16 F WAUSEON
32 1/3 23/53 23:36 7:36 DONALD BASHOR 64 M WAUSEON
33 6/9 24/53 23:38 7:37 BRADEN VERNOT 11 M WAUSEON
34 1/3 25/53 23:56 7:42 PHIL CANSKY 37 M DELTA
35 1/8 10/67 23:58 7:43 DENISE DASHNER 44 F TEMPERANCE
36 1/3 26/53 24:02 7:45 LOGAN RICHER 71 M WAUSEON
37 3/12 27/53 24:15 7:49 TOM DULANEY 41 M WAUSEON
38 7/17 11/67 24:16 7:49 NATALIE KOENIG 17 F WAUSEON
39 4/7 28/53 24:19 7:50 GIEZI HERNANDEZ 28 M PETTISVILLE
40 4/7 29/53 24:24 7:51 DOMINGO VALADEZ 55 M TEMPERANCE
41 1/11 12/67 24:34 7:55 HEATHER PENA 32 F DELTA
42 7/9 30/53 24:54 8:01 TRENT ARMSTRONG 13 M WAUSEON
43 3/16 13/67 25:30 8:13 MYA SUAREZ 13 F WAUSEON
44 5/7 31/53 25:35 8:14 KYLE WILSON 20 M WAUSEON
45 4/12 32/53 25:39 8:16 GENE PEASE 49 M LUCKEY
46 2/3 33/53 25:57 8:22 ANDY PENA 35 M DELTA
47 2/6 14/67 26:01 8:23 ASHLEY WILSON 22 F WAUSEON
48 5/12 34/53 26:02 8:23 THOM GIGUERE 42 M WAUSEON
49 1/5 15/67 26:03 8:23 CONNIE RICKER 51 F WAUSEON
50 6/12 35/53 26:23 8:30 STUART MAHAN 47 M WAUSEON

Tomahawk Trot

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
51 8/17 16/67 26:28 8:32 TIMBERLY KREINER 15 F WAUSEON
52 9/17 17/67 26:49 8:38 AMANDA HAMMONTREE 15 F WAUSEON
53 2/11 18/67 27:04 8:43 LAUREN HOSKINS 38 F BALEWIN
54 10/17 19/67 27:06 8:44 MADDIE RICHER 17 F WAUSEON
55 11/17 20/67 27:07 8:44 MARRISA HULL 17 F WAUSEON
56 12/17 21/67 27:47 8:57 BETH YACKEE 15 F WAUSEON
57 8/9 36/53 27:55 9:00 BENJAMIN AVILA 11 M UNIONTOWN
58 4/16 22/67 28:00 9:01 CARLI CALLAHAN 14 F WAUSEON
59 5/7 37/53 28:07 9:03 BRAD RICKER 53 M WAUSEON
60 7/12 38/53 28:17 9:07 BOB SMITH 44 M WAUSEON
61 6/7 39/53 28:19 9:07 CODY LEE 21 M  
62 2/3 40/53 28:21 9:08 GILBERT WILSON 64 M TOLEDO
63 8/12 41/53 28:21 9:08 CHAD RICHER 41 M WAUSEON
64 3/11 23/67 28:33 9:12 MARY COLLEE GREEN 39 F WAUSEON
65 2/5 24/67 28:58 9:20 TRACY BECK 51 F WAUSEON
66 6/7 42/53 28:58 9:20 SAM BECK 54 M WAUSEON
67 7/7 43/53 29:02 9:21 TIM SONICK 55 M DE;TA
68 3/6 25/67 29:03 9:21 ALEXIS GUNN 29 F WOOSTER
69 7/7 44/53 29:04 9:22 BEN GUNN 29 M WOOSTER
70 2/3 45/53 29:23 9:28 WILLIAM GOSLINE 70 M TOLEDO
71 9/9 46/53 30:01 9:40 LUCAS BLANCHONG 14 M WAUSEON
72 5/16 26/67 30:04 9:41 DAISY GIGUERE 12 F WAUSEON
73 6/16 27/67 30:17 9:45 ANNA KOENIG 13 F WAUSEON
74 7/16 28/67 30:58 9:58 JAYDELIN VASVERY 14 F WAUSEON
75 8/16 29/67 30:59 9:59 KENNEDY LILLICH 14 F WAUSEON
76 4/11 30/67 31:18 10:05 MICHELE BAGROWSKI 33 F WAUSEON
77 4/6 31/67 31:37 10:11 HOPE WOOD 29 F WAUSEON
78 9/12 47/53 31:37 10:11 JAY MOHR 43 M BRYAN
79 9/16 32/67 31:38 10:11 KENDRA GORCZYCA 14 F WAUSEON
80 2/8 33/67 31:42 10:13 JILL HALPIN 45 F DELTA
81 10/16 34/67 31:58 10:18 BELLA SCHUMAKER 11 F ROYAL OAK
82 5/11 35/67 32:04 10:20 NATALIE SHIRKEY 36 F WAUSEON
83 3/3 48/53 32:21 10:25 LARRY MATES 32 M PERRYSBURG
84 6/11 36/67 32:22 10:25 MARY PINKAVA 31 F SWANTON
85 7/11 37/67 33:54 10:55 JAMIE GIGUERE 36 F WAUSEON
86 11/16 38/67 33:55 10:55 JOZLYN SMOLLMAN 14 F WAUESON
87 13/17 39/67 33:55 10:55 TORRI BOST 15 F FAYETTE
88 1/4 40/67 33:57 10:56 MARY STEINHAUSER 69 F LASALLE
89 14/17 41/67 33:58 10:56 TAYLAR HELD 15 F WAUSEON
90 10/12 49/53 34:46 11:12 JASON BRATTON 43 M WAUSEON
91 3/8 42/67 34:46 11:12 JENNY PEASE 41 F LUCKEY
92 3/5 43/67 34:50 11:13 BECKY HURST 57 F ARCHBOLD
93 15/17 44/67 35:20 11:23 ALEX PURSE 15 F WAUSEON
94 4/8 45/67 35:23 11:24 JOANI STEUSLOFF 48 F WAUSEON
95 5/8 46/67 35:24 11:24 DEANN SMALLMAN 47 F WAUSEON
96 12/16 47/67 35:54 11:34 LULU VILLAREAL 12 F WAUSEON
97 16/17 48/67 36:22 11:43 LAUREN VILLARREAL 17 F WAUSEON
98 6/8 49/67 37:34 12:06 LAURA DULANEY 40 F WAUSEON
99 11/12 50/53 38:15 12:19 MORVIN DIXON 40 M WAUSEON
100 3/3 51/53 39:50 12:49 GARY MCCLEISH 63 M ANN ARBOR

Tomahawk Trot

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
101 8/11 50/67 40:05 12:54 LISA LEDYARD 37 F WAUSEON
102 2/4 51/67 40:24 13:01 LINDA BAKER 62 F HUDSON
103 3/3 52/53 40:55 13:10 CRYIL STEINHAUSER 72 M LASALLE
104 5/6 52/67 41:02 13:13 AMANDA BRODBECK 27 F TOLEDO
105 6/6 53/67 41:17 13:18 SHUANNA HARPER 22 F WAUESON
106 3/4 54/67 41:27 13:21 MELINDA ROBINSON 64 F MONTPLIER
107 4/5 55/67 43:45 14:05 SUE RODBECK 57 F MONCLOVA
108 9/11 56/67 44:56 14:28 HEATHER KESSLER 39 F WAUSEON
109 4/4 57/67 47:07 15:10 CHERI GOSLINE 67 F TOLEDO
110 5/5 58/67 48:13 15:31 MICHELLE MAZZIOTTI 58 F SWANTON
111 13/16 59/67 48:51 15:44 JILLIAN COLON 9 F WAUSEON
112 10/11 60/67 48:51 15:44 JEN COLON 34 F WAUSEON
113 7/8 61/67 49:34 15:58 DEBBIE SPIELES 48 F WAUSEON
114 12/12 53/53 49:34 15:58 CHRIS SPIELES 48 M WAUSEON
115 8/8 62/67 50:20 16:12 ROSETTA REISER 47 F WAUSEON
116 11/11 63/67 50:20 16:12 RACHEL GECKLE 32 F MAUMEE
117 14/16 64/67 53:54 17:21 HANNAH SPADAFORE 14 F WAUSEON
118 17/17 65/67 53:55 17:22 ASHLEIGH ALLISON 16 F WAUSEON
119 15/16 66/67 1:00:49 19:35 MADELYN WENDT 14 F WAUSEON
120 16/16 67/67 1:00:50 19:35 OLIVIA LADD 14 F WAUSEON

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************                
                       
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********              
                       
                       
  1   TAYLOR VERNOT   17   WAUSEON   OH   19:10
  2   ANEESA VOLKMAN   17   WAUSEON   OH   20:03
                       
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********            
                       
                       
  1   QUINTIN REISER   17   WAUSEON   OH   16:14
  2   CALEB BLANCHONG   16   WAUSEON   OH   18:04
                       
  ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********            
                       
                       
  1   DENISE DASHNER   44   TEMPERANCE   MI   23:58
                       
  ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********            
                       
                       
  1   TODD CREAGER   48   WAUSEON   OH   19:59
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14                
                       
                       
1 18   AVERY GIGUERE   13   WAUSEON   OH   21:14
2 27   HANNAH RICHER   13   WAUSEON   OH   23:10
3 43   MYA SUAREZ   13   WAUSEON   OH   25:30:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14                  
                       
                       
1 5   KYLE VERNOT   14   WAUSEON   OH   19:26
2 22   NOLAN FLINT   13   WAUSEON   OH   22:02
3 25   BRIAN HOSKINS   12   BALDWN   MD   23:07
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19                
                       
                       
1 11   ALEEA VOLKMAN   17   WAUSEON   OH   20:17
2 21   SENECA WYSE   16   WAUSEON   OH   21:40
3 30   DANIELLE SAAF   15   WAUSEON   OH   23:28
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19                
                       
                       
1 3   AARON BECK   15   WAUSEON   OH   18:56
2 10   KYLE KNIERIM   16   WAUSEON   OH   20:17
3 13   JUSTIN MOURGUET   18   WAUSEON   OH   20:19
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29                
                       
                       
1 17   KAREN KILLIAN   29   BRYAN   OH   20:23
2 47   ASHLEY WILSON   22   WAUSEON   OH   26:01:00
3 68   ALEXIS GUNN   29   WOOSTER   OH   29:03:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29                
                       
                       
1 8   BENJAMIN MAHAN   20   WAUSEON   OH   20:07
2 9   JOSEPH ZBASNIK   21   BOWLING GREEN OH   20:10
3 19   BRADLEY HURST   28   ARCHBOLD   OH   21:17
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39                
                       
                       
1 41   HEATHER PENA   32   DELTA   OH   24:34:00
2 53   LAUREN HOSKINS   38   BALEWIN   MD   27:04:00
3 64   MARY COLLEE GREEN   39   WAUSEON   OH   28:33:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39                
                       
                       
1 34   PHIL CANSKY   37   DELTA   OH   23:56
2 46   ANDY PENA   35   DELTA   OH   25:57:00
3 83   LARRY MATES   32   PERRYSBURG   OH   32:21:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49                
                       
                       
1 80   JILL HALPIN   45   DELTA   OH   31:42:00
2 91   JENNY PEASE   41   LUCKEY   OH   34:46:00
3 94   JOANI STEUSLOFF   48   WAUSEON   OH   35:23:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49                
                       
                       
1 12   KEVIN SHADLER   46   ARCHBOLD   OH   20:18
2 37   TOM DULANEY   41   WAUSEON   OH   24:15:00
3 45   GENE PEASE   49   LUCKEY   OH   25:39:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59                
                       
                       
1 49   CONNIE RICKER   51   WAUSEON   OH   26:03:00
2 65   TRACY BECK   51   WAUSEON   OH   28:58:00
3 92   BECKY HURST   57   ARCHBOLD   OH   34:50:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59                
                       
                       
1 16   DOMINGO MARTINEZ   53   DEKTA   OH   20:21
2 24   LUIS SANTIAGO   55   WAUSEON   OH   22:38
3 28   FABIAN TORRES   51   WAUSEON   OH   23:25
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69                
                       
                       
1 88   MARY STEINHAUSER   69   LASALLE   MI   33:57:00
2 102   LINDA BAKER   62   HUDSON   MI   40:24:00
3 106   MELINDA ROBINSON   64   MONTPLIER   OH   41:27:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69                
                       
                       
1 32   DONALD BASHOR   64   WAUSEON   OH   23:36
2 62   GILBERT WILSON   64   TOLEDO   OH   28:21:00
3 100   GARY MCCLEISH   63   ANN ARBOR   MI   39:50:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99                
                       
                       
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99                
                       
                       
1 36   LOGAN RICHER   71   WAUSEON   OH   24:02:00
2 70   WILLIAM GOSLINE   70   TOLEDO   OH   29:23:00
3 103   CRYIL STEINHAUSER   72   LASALLE   MI   40:55:00