Place   Sex/Tot   Time   Pace   First Name       Age   Sex   City
1   1/218   24:47:00   4:58   JULIUS   KIPTOO   36   M   PERRYSBURG
2   2/218   24:49:00   4:58   GEOFFREY   KIPROVICH   34   M   PERRYSBURG
3   3/218   25:15:00   5:03   JASON   KESSLER   34   M   PERRYSBURG
4   4/218   25:42:00   5:09   MATT   FOLK   38   M   PERRYSBURG
5   5/218   26:58:00   5:24   GEORGE   MCCARTNEY   17   M   SWANTON
6   6/218   27:15:00   5:27   JOSHUA   LYKANS   17   M   PERRYSBURG
7   7/218   28:52:00   5:47   DEXTER   LEE   21   M   CYGNET
8   8/218   29:45:00   5:57   PHILIP   RADER JR   35   M   FINDLAY
9   9/218   29:47:00   5:58   SAMUEL   FELL   24   M   FINDLAY
10   10/218   30:01:00   6:01   COREY   JOHNSON   24   M   BOWLING GREEN
11   11/218   30:06:00   6:02   TIM   ALDERSON   39   M   MAUMEE
12   12/218   30:27:00   6:06   CHRISTOPHER   BRAGG   15   M   HOLLAND
13   13/218   30:44:00   6:09   MATT   BAUER   41   M   BROOMFIELD
14   14/218   30:52:00   6:11   LUCAS   OVERMYER   17   M   BOWLING GREEN
15   15/218   31:06:00   6:14   PAT   CARNEY   38   M   BOWLING GREEN
16   16/218   31:09:00   6:14   HUNTER   KORNOWA   17   M   TOLEDO
17   17/218   31:12:00   6:15   TJ   TUTTAMORE   35   M   PEMBERVILLE
18   18/218   31:29:00   6:18   NICK   NIJAKOWSKI   38   M   SWANTON
19   19/218   31:33:00   6:19   CASEY   GOPP   17   M   PETERSBURG
20   20/218   31:33:00   6:19   BRENDON   MATTHEWS   34   M   BLUFFTON
21   21/218   31:44:00   6:21   SAMUEL   CHURCH   16   M   LUCKEY
22   22/218   31:47:00   6:22   TOM   SILVA   47   M   MAUMEE
23   23/218   31:54:00   6:23   XAVIER   REAMER   16   M   TOLEDO
24   24/218   31:59:00   6:24   TODD   BIERLEY   48   M   BRADNER
25   25/218   31:59:00   6:24   JOSHUA   BIERLEY   16   M   BRADNER
26   26/218   32:00:00   6:24   NATE   SEAMANS   23   M   DETROIT
27   1/219   32:08:00   6:26   EMILY   AVERS   29   F   BOWLING GREEN
28   27/218   32:09:00   6:26   CAMDEN   SONDERGELD   15   M   GIBSONBURG
29   28/218   32:13:00   6:27   BRET   HORN   16   M   BOWLING GREEN
30   29/218   32:14:00   6:27   ZACH   APPLEGATE   14   M   BOWLING GREEN
31   30/218   32:16:00   6:28   GRANT   STIERWALT   15   M   BOWLING GREEN
32   31/218   32:18:00   6:28   MATT   MEYERS   40   M   FOSTORIA
33   32/218   32:25:00   6:29   MICHAEL   CARNEY   41   M   CUYAHOGA FALLS
34   33/218   32:29:00   6:30   ROBERT   BROGAN   17   M   TOLEDO
35   34/218   32:54:00   6:35   DOUGLAS   WAGNER   25   M   LOUISVILLE
36   35/218   32:56:00   6:36   BOB   FITTRO   51   M   TIFFIN
37   36/218   33:11:00   6:39   JP   MILLER   36   M   WATERVILLE
38   37/218   33:14:00   6:39   MATTHEW   MOORE   37   M   MINNEAPOLIS
39   2/219   33:21:00   6:41   LACY   HAGY   21   F   GIBSONBURG
40   3/219   33:24:00   6:41   WENDY   LICHT   40   F   WATERVILLE
41   38/218   33:31:00   6:43   MICAH   MCKANNA   15   M   BOWLING GREEN
42   39/218   33:33:00   6:43   RANDY   CARIS   20   M   LUCKY
43   4/219   33:34:00   6:43   LYNDSEY   MATUS   16   F   MILLBURY
44   5/219   33:36:00   6:44   HANNAH   SPONAUGLE   15   F   LUCKEY
45   40/218   33:37:00   6:44   BEN   NEWMAN   18   M   TOLEDO
46   41/218   33:37:00   6:44   BRADEN   SCHASER   12   M   FOSTORIA
47   42/218   33:45:00   6:45   MITCHELL   GARDNER   18   M   BOWLING GREEN
48   6/219   33:45:00   6:45   SASHA   LANNING   17   F   BOWLING GREEN
49   43/218   33:49:00   6:46   ZACH   CONKLE   20   M   PEMBERVILLE
50   44/218   33:52:00   6:47   JOHN   TRAME   55   M   TOLEDO
51   45/218   33:55:00   6:47   MARK   KELLERMEYER   30   M   BOWLING GREEN
52   7/219   34:12:00   6:51   KAREN   KLAPPER   37   F   PERRYSBURG
53   8/219   34:19:00   6:52   ALEXANDRA   MATUS   16   F   MILLBURY
54   9/219   34:22:00   6:53   ANNE-MARIE   SIMON   25   F   BOWLING GREEN
55   46/218   34:22:00   6:53   CHRIS   CUNNINGHAM   40   M   BOWLING GREEN
56   47/218   34:50:00   6:58   LOGAN   DAMSCHRODER 16   M   GIBSONBURG
57   48/218   34:56:00   7:00   TRAVIS   KOHLER   14   M   GIBSONBURG
58   49/218   34:59:00   7:00   KEITH   RIFFNER   24   M   BOWLING GREEN
59   50/218   35:04:00   7:01   ROSS   FRIAR   14   M   OAK HARBOR
60   10/219   35:09:00   7:02   MEAGAN   KAMINSKI   17   F   PERRYSBURG
61   51/218   35:11:00   7:03   JAMES   WILKA   40   M   PEMBERVILLE
62   52/218   35:12:00   7:03   JON   BAKER   55   M   MILLBURY
63   53/218   35:13:00   7:03   MATTHEW   FLEGLE   44   M   WORTHINGTON
64   11/219   35:17:00   7:04   LISA   CARNEY   32   F   BOWLING GREEN
65   12/219   35:17:00   7:04   JENNA   SCHONTER   15   F   BOWLING GREEN
66   13/219   35:17:00   7:04   ASHLEY   DANIELS   19   F   RIGA
67   54/218   35:19:00   7:04   CHASE   SREENAN   18   M   LIMA
68   55/218   35:32:00   7:07   MATTHEW   BOSTDORFF   38   M   BOWLING GREEN
69   56/218   35:36:00   7:08   AUSTIN   BIDDLE   12   M   HELENA
70   14/219   35:38:00   7:08   JULIE   RIFFLE   33   F   MILLBURY
71   15/219   35:41:00   7:09   ASHLEY   MADARAS   16   F   PEMBERVILLE
72   57/218   35:44:00   7:09   TYLER   RUCK   16   M   PEMBERVILLE
73   16/219   35:49:00   7:10   MADISON   RENOLLET   20   F   PEMBERVILLE
74   58/218   35:52:00   7:11   KEVIN   DAMSCHRODER 38   M   GIBSONBURG
75   59/218   35:55:00   7:11   NATHAN   SHAMMO   14   M   HELENA
76   60/218   36:19:00   7:16   J.D.   POOLEY   40   M   BOWLING GREEN
77   61/218   36:28:00   7:18   ANDY   KOHLER   50   M   GIBSONBURG
78   62/218   36:33:00   7:19   KEN   KUTZ   52   M   GRAND RAPIDS
79   63/218   36:35:00   7:19   JONATHAN   HILL   50   M   TEMPERANCE
80   64/218   36:37:00   7:20   CHRIS   WIEDERHOLD   45   M   PERRYSBURG
81   65/218   36:39:00   7:20   IAN   REINECK   17   M   WOODVILLE
82   66/218   36:42:00   7:21   EDWARD   CARMICHAEL   56   M   TEMPERANCE
83   67/218   36:43:00   7:21   JEFF   JACKSON   43   M   PEMBERVILLE
84   68/218   36:49:00   7:22   CHAD   LOCKARD   35   M   CINCINNATI
85   69/218   36:51:00   7:23   BRENT   MATUS   12   M   MILLBURY
86   70/218   36:53:00   7:23   DAVE   WALLINGFORD   61   M   BELLEVUE
87   71/218   36:55:00   7:23   IAN   YOUNG   53   M   BOWLING GREEN
88   72/218   36:57:00   7:24   ZACH   FOSTER   19   M   WAYNE
89   73/218   36:58:00   7:24   ADAM   SWARTZ   33   M   WALBRIDGE
90   17/219   37:07:00   7:26   TAMMY   BENGELA   42   F   TOLEDO
91   74/218   37:09:00   7:26   NATE   DAMSCHRODER 12   M   GIBSONBURG
92   75/218   37:10:00   7:26   ANTHONY   CARIS   16   M   PEMBERVILLE
93   18/219   37:13:00   7:27   MAGGIE   COCHRANE   13   F   LUCKEY
94   76/218   37:14:00   7:27   SCOTT   NEWSOM   43   M   SYLVAQNIA
95   19/219   37:23:00   7:29   MADDIE   JACKSON   18   F   PEMBERVILLE
96   77/218   37:28:00   7:30   JACOB   KOHRING   26   M   LUCKEY
97   78/218   37:28:00   7:30   LUCAS   RUPKE   14   M   GIBSONBURG
98   79/218   37:35:00   7:31   CONNOR   SREENAN   20   M   TOLEDO
99   80/218   37:39:00   7:32   WYATT   NISSEN   14   M   ELMORE
100   81/218   37:39:00   7:32   MARK   SELFE   55   M   PERRYSBURG
101   82/218   37:44:00   7:33   KEVIN   SPRUNGER   43   M   WATERVILLE
102   83/218   37:46:00   7:34   NOLAN   YORK   16   M   PERRYSBURG
103   20/219   37:48:00   7:34   NATALIE   APPLEGATE   15   F   BOWLING GREEN
104   84/218   37:50:00   7:34   JOSHUA   FLIPSE   16   M   PEMBERVILLE
105   85/218   37:51:00   7:35   SKYLAR   DIERKER   20   M   PEMBERVILLE
106   86/218   37:57:00   7:36   WILLIAM   HORNER   59   M   FOSTORIA
107   21/219   38:01:00   7:37   AMY   TYSON   27   F   BOWLING GREEN
108   87/218   38:01:00   7:37   AARON   TYSON   29   M   BOWLING GREEN
109   22/219   38:09:00   7:38   EMILY   KOHLER   22   F   GIBSONBURG
110   23/219   38:10:00   7:38   DIANNA   ASHTON   47   F   LUCKEY
111   24/219   38:15:00   7:39   BETH   KOHLER   50   F   GIBSONBURG
112   88/218   38:18:00   7:40   JOHN   ROGERS   20   M   BOWLING GREEN
113   89/218   38:18:00   7:40   GRIFFIN   LAPLANTE   15   M   TOLEDO
114   90/218   38:29:00   7:42   TONY   CICI   41   M   NORTHWOOD
115   91/218   38:30:00   7:42   DETRICK   MATTHEWS   34   M   COLUMBUS
116   92/218   38:32:00   7:43   CHARLES   CHEEK   40   M   FREMONT
117   93/218   38:35:00   7:43   ANDERS   JACOBSON   45   M   WOODVILLE
118   94/218   38:38:00   7:44   MIKE   WIDMER   52   M   LEMOYNE
119   25/219   38:50:00   7:46   DANIELLE   BROSSIA   26   F   WALBRIDGE
120   95/218   38:50:00   7:46   PAUL   KOENIG   12   M   ELMORE
121   96/218   38:52:00   7:47   TAYLOR   SMALE   19   M   ROSSFORD
122   97/218   38:52:00   7:47   BRYSON   WARGO   13   M   GIBSONBURG
123   98/218   38:53:00   7:47   COREY   WEILAND   27   M   LUCKEY
124   99/218   38:53:00   7:47   CHRIS   GARDNER   31   M   PHILADELPHIA
125   100/218   38:59:00   7:48   STEVE   POWELL   57   M   BOWLING GREEN
126   26/219   39:04:00   7:49   SHERI   CALDWELL   48   F   OREGON
127   101/218   39:08:00   7:50   AARON   WEIDNER   35   M   FOSTORIA
128   102/218   39:10:00   7:50   ERIC   CORNS   48   M   PEMBERVILLE
129   27/219   39:10:00   7:50   SIERRA   CORNS   17   F   PEMBERVILLE
130   28/219   39:21:00   7:52   SOFIA   WEIS   14   F   PEMBERVILLE
131   103/218   39:21:00   7:53   ANDREW   HERRINGSHAW   19   M   BOWLING GREEN
132   104/218   39:27:00   7:54   ERIC   AGOSTON   32   M   BOWLING GREEN
133   105/218   39:29:00   7:54   JOHN   DIBLING   62   M   PEMBERVILLE
134   106/218   39:33:00   7:55   MARK   DALLY   63   M   PORTAGE
135   29/219   39:36:00   7:56   LARISSA   BARMAN   16   F   PEMBERVILLE
136   107/218   39:37:00   7:56   GARY   LAKE   68   M   HONOR
137   108/218   39:38:00   7:56   SCOTT   ESTEP   45   M   RUDOLPH
138   109/218   39:42:00   7:57   BRAD   BIDDLE   39   M   HELENA
139   110/218   39:47:00   7:58   NATHAN   HOWARD   36   M   BOWLING GREEN
140   30/219   39:47:00   7:58   JENA   RISEBOROUGH   37   F   NAPOLEON
141   31/219   39:50:00   7:58   LINDSAY   MADARAS   30   F   COLUMBUS
142   111/218   39:51:00   7:59   GREG   RICH   52   M   BOWLING GREEN
143   32/219   39:53:00   7:59   MELISSA   POPE   33   F   BLOOMVILLE
144   33/219   40:08:00   8:02   MONIKA   NUSS   48   F   ROCKY RIVER
145   112/218   40:10:00   8:02   DOUGLAS   LEADER   47   M   BOWLING GREEN
146   113/218   40:12:00   8:03   ERIC   LUTTON   29   M   DELTA
147   114/218   40:12:00   8:03   MIKE   BARTON   34   M   PERRYSBURG
148   115/218   40:13:00   8:03   PAYTON   BALSIZER   13   M   HELENA
149   116/218   40:16:00   8:04   DON   SCHLEA   54   M   HELENA
150   117/218   40:17:00   8:04   JAKE   PIETRASZ   15   M   ROSSFORD
151   34/219   40:18:00   8:04   CHERYL   BROGAN   33   F   PERRYSBURG
152   118/218   40:21:00   8:05   TANNER   KROTZER   15   M   ROSSFORD
153   119/218   40:21:00   8:05   JOHN   BERGSTROM   14   M   PERRYSBURG
154   120/218   40:25:00   8:05   TY   TRACY   40   M   PEMBERVILLE
155   121/218   40:25:00   8:05   GARY   HAAS   41   M   LUCKEY
156   35/219   40:34:00   8:07   MICHELLE   ELLIOTT   40   F   BRYAN
157   36/219   40:42:00   8:09   DANIELLE   JULIAN   37   F   COLUMBUS
158   122/218   40:43:00   8:09   JASON   ADKINS   31   M   PORT CLINTON
159   37/219   40:44:00   8:09   JENNA   SELHORST   17   F   BOWLING GREEN
160   38/219   40:45:00   8:09   KAREN   SCHILING   54   F   PERRYSBURG
161   39/219   40:47:00   8:10   DENISE   DASHNER   44   F   TEMPERANCE
162   123/218   40:47:00   8:10   JUSTIN   BURKET   20   M   FINDLAY
163   124/218   40:49:00   8:10   ROBERT   RIST   27   M   PORT ORANGE
164   40/219   40:53:00   8:11   KATRINA   IOTT   45   F   PETERSBURG
165   125/218   41:02:00   8:13   DOMINGO   VALADEZ   55   M   TEMPERANCE
166   41/219   41:15:00   8:15   ADELINE   SMITH   17   F   GRAND RAPIDS
167   42/219   41:20:00   8:16   JODI   COFFIELD   44   F   PEMBERVILLE
168   43/219   41:21:00   8:17   RHONDA   FROST   47   F   FINDLAY
169   44/219   41:22:00   8:17   SUZANNE   HUDAK   34   F   PERRYSBURG
170   126/218   41:27:00   8:18   KYLE   LOOMIS   26   M   MONROE
171   45/219   41:29:00   8:18   MELODY   CARMICHAEL   52   F   TEMPERANCE
172   46/219   41:31:00   8:19   KYLA   SOFO   19   F   SYLVANIA
173   127/218   41:32:00   8:19   GENE   PEASE   49   M   LUCKEY
174   128/218   41:33:00   8:19   SCOTT   PALUCH   48   M   BOWLING GREEN
175   47/219   41:39:00   8:20   PATTY   FERTIG   42   F   PEMBERVILLE
176   129/218   41:41:00   8:21   NATHAN   DAVENPORT   15   M   TOLEDO
177   130/218   41:42:00   8:21   TOM   KOLENA   56   M   TOLEDO
178   131/218   41:42:00   8:21   JARED   MICHALAK   17   M   PERRYSBURG
179   48/219   41:44:00   8:21   CARRI   LEATHERS-STANL 39   F   BOWLING GREEN
180   132/218   41:44:00   8:21   THOMAS   BERNHOFT   14   M   BOWLING GREEN
181   133/218   41:52:00   8:23   BENJAMIN   STEBING   39   M   ELMORE
182   49/219   41:55:00   8:23   PHOEBE   CHENEY   17   F   BOWLING GREEN
183   50/219   41:56:00   8:24   LAUREN   WELKER   15   F   LUCKEY
184   51/219   42:04:00   8:25   MARY   CROWN   54   F   SYLVANIA
185   52/219   42:09:00   8:26   MAGGIE   BUCHELE   17   F   TOLEDO
186   134/218   42:10:00   8:26   JIM   BUCHELE   48   M   TOLEDO
187   53/219   42:11:00   8:27   LINDSAY   VOLLMAR   24   F   OTTAWA HILLS
188   54/219   42:17:00   8:28   JASMINE   STEIN   17   F   LINDSEY
189   55/219   42:22:00   8:29   KELLI   PALCISKO   37   F   PERRYSBURG
190   56/219   42:23:00   8:29   EMILY   MAZUREK   13   F   GIBSONBURG
191   57/219   42:35:00   8:31   CHRISTY   MILLER   36   F   LUCKEY
192   135/218   42:35:00   8:31   BOB   DOLWECK   30   M   FINDLAY
193   58/219   42:40:00   8:32   JILL   OTERMAT   42   F   FREMONT
194   59/219   42:41:00   8:33   ANGIE   MIESMER   34   F   BOWLING GREEN
195   60/219   42:45:00   8:33   KATELYN   MICHALAK   24   F   PERRYSBURG
196   136/218   42:59:00   8:36   JAKE   POIRY   19   M   PEMBERVILLE
197   61/219   42:59:00   8:36   AMY   DAMSCHRODER 35   F   GIBSONBURG
198   137/218   43:06:00   8:38   KENT   DARR   27   M   BOWLING GREEN
199   138/218   43:06:00   8:38   BRADLEY   YANIGA   31   M   PEMBERVILLE
200   62/219   43:06:00   8:38   CYNDI   HENLINE   33   F   PERRYSBURG
201   63/219   43:09:00   8:38   RACHEL   FLICK   31   F   DESHLER
202   64/219   43:13:00   8:39   HEATHER   LORENZ   37   F   BOWLING GREEN
203   65/219   43:15:00   8:39   AMELIA   GURZYNSKI   33   F   TOLEDO
204   139/218   43:19:00   8:40   SAM   WEIGMAN   42   M   LINDSEY
205   140/218   43:19:00   8:40   JASON   DULANEY   33   M   PEMBERVILLE
206   141/218   43:26:00   8:42   DOUG   RUCK   45   M   PEMBERVILLE
207   66/219   43:27:00   8:42   ROCHELLE   JOSEPH   20   F   BOWLING GREEN
208   67/219   43:36:00   8:44   AMANDA   BRYANT   33   F   BOWLING GREEN
209   68/219   43:39:00   8:44   DEANNA   KIESEL   50   F   FINDLAY
210   69/219   43:39:00   8:44   COLLEEN   SCHLEA   48   F   HELENA
211   70/219   44:00:00   8:48   KAY   HEINRICHS   67   F   TOLEDO
212   71/219   44:04:00   8:49   MEGAN   RECKER   28   F   WOODVILLE
213   72/219   44:07:00   8:50   AIMEE   GILLEY   45   F   TOLEDO
214   73/219   44:07:00   8:50   JESSICA   DAVIES   13   F   GIBSONBURG
215   74/219   44:10:00   8:50   ERIN   JOHNSON   34   F   BELLAIRE
216   142/218   44:11:00   8:51   DAVID   TOBAR   43   M   WESTON
217   143/218   44:12:00   8:51   JEFFERY   DAVIS   52   M   TOLEDO
218   75/219   44:12:00   8:51   MANDY   TILTON   39   F   WHITEHOUSE
219   76/219   44:21:00   8:53   CINDY   SIEFERT   45   F   SYLVANIA
220   77/219   44:24:00   8:53   ALANA   BEDAL   28   F   SYLVANIA
221   144/218   44:24:00   8:53   KYLE   BEDAL   29   M   SYLVANIA
222   145/218   44:27:00   8:54   AARON   SHIPLE   17   M   GIBSONBURG
223   78/219   44:28:00   8:54   ERIN   WARD   14   F   PEMBERVILLE
224   146/218   44:28:00   8:54   JOSH   MORSE   38   M   MAUMEE
225   147/218   44:30:00   8:54   DANIEL   PAYNE   14   M   LUCKEY
226   79/219   44:31:00   8:55   DANIELLE   MIRANDA   15   F   LUCKEY
227   148/218   44:32:00   8:55   KEITH   ROBINSON   59   M   BELLEVUE
228   149/218   44:37:00   8:56   RYAN   PIETRASZ   15   M   ROSSFORD
229   150/218   44:41:00   8:57   TIM   JIVIDEN   55   M   PEMBERVILLE
230   151/218   44:43:00   8:57   KEVIN   BRENNAN   55   M   TOLEDO
231   152/218   44:47:00   8:58   DANIEL   DILLON   32   M   SYLVANIA
232   153/218   44:51:00   8:59   MICHAEL   BACHAR   30   M   TOLEDO
233   80/219   44:51:00   8:59   KELLY   SATTLER   34   F   WATERVILLE
234   81/219   44:54:00   8:59   MEGAN   WEILAND   24   F   LUCKEY
235   82/219   44:54:00   8:59   STACEY   LOOMIS   30   F   LUCKEY
236   154/218   45:07:00   9:02   TIM   GERWIN   57   M   PEMBERVILLE
237   155/218   45:08:00   9:02   DILLON   ASHTON   43   M   PEMBERVILLE
238   83/219   45:08:00   9:02   IRINA   ASHTON   44   F   PEMBERVILLE
239   84/219   45:09:00   9:02   DAWN   WHITAKER   44   F   TOLEDO
240   156/218   45:10:00   9:02   DAVID   MOLTER   35   M   GIBSONBURG
241   157/218   45:11:00   9:03   CHRIS   FRUTH   45   M   LUCKEY
242   85/219   45:17:00   9:04   VICTORIA   WOLFE   38   F   BLISSFIELD
243   158/218   45:18:00   9:04   KEVIN   CASEY   55   M   FREMONT
244   86/219   45:22:00   9:05   STEPHANIE   STEWART   43   F   PEMBERVILLE
245   159/218   45:30:00   9:06   JIM   HAMEN   60   M   PEMBERVILLE
246   87/219   45:31:00   9:06   PAULA   RADABAUGH   48   F   LUCKEY
247   88/219   45:31:00   9:07   JULIE   SANDER   38   F   FORT MILL
248   160/218   45:34:00   9:07   JIM   ANTONCZAK   56   M   OLMSTED FALLS
249   161/218   45:34:00   9:07   TOM   SANDER   43   M   FORT MILL
250   162/218   45:35:00   9:07   DYLAN   BROGAN   12   M   PERRYSBURG
251   163/218   45:44:00   9:09   CHARLES   WINKE   60   M   TOLEDO
252   89/219   45:50:00   9:10   JENNIFER   SCHUERMAN   48   F   PEMBERVILLE
253   164/218   45:50:00   9:10   CHAD   GREULICH   34   M   PLAIN CITY
254   90/219   45:51:00   9:11   RACHEL   STEPHENSON   33   F   PERRYSBURG
255   165/218   45:53:00   9:11   KEVIN   CRISP   13   M   METAMORA
256   91/219   45:57:00   9:12   KIM   CARIS   43   F   PEMBERVILLE
257   92/219   46:00:00   9:12   BETH   HORNER   59   F   FOSTORIA
258   93/219   46:02:00   9:13   TRACY   COURTNEY   40   F   ARCADIA
259   94/219   46:03:00   9:13   PAT   SELFE   55   F   PERRYSBURG
260   95/219   46:04:00   9:13   JAMI   MULLHOLAND   32   F   PEMBERVILLE
261   96/219   46:13:00   9:15   HANNAH   VOLLMAR   39   F   BOWLING GREEN
262   97/219   46:15:00   9:15   JENNY   AXE   44   F   PERRYSBURG
263   166/218   46:20:00   9:16   DAVE   CARIS   41   M   PEMBERVILLE
264   167/218   46:21:00   9:17   JONATHAN   RODRIGUEZ   17   M   DAYTON
265   98/219   46:22:00   9:17   KATHERINE   FRIGMANSKI   31   F   WATERVILLE
266   168/218   46:23:00   9:17   BEN   CHURCH   39   M   LUCKEY
267   99/219   46:23:00   9:17   KARIAN   CHURCH   22   F   LUCKEY
268   100/219   46:24:00   9:17   KYRA   FITZPATRICK   18   F   PEMBERVILLE
269   101/219   46:24:00   9:17   MARIE   WEISENBURGER 16   F   PEMBERVILLE
270   102/219   46:29:00   9:18   JEAN   BLANKENSHIP   46   F   BRYAN
271   103/219   46:32:00   9:19   HOLLY   HORN   42   F   BOWLING GREEN
272   104/219   46:32:00   9:19   JENNIFER   APPLEGATE   36   F   BOWLING GREEN
273   105/219   46:36:00   9:20   SANDY   HEBERT   42   F   BOWLING GREEN
274   106/219   46:40:00   9:20   JENNA   ANDREWS   27   F   PORT ORANGE
275   107/219   46:56:00   9:24   LIZ   HIRZEL   18   F   PEMBERVILLE
276   169/218   46:56:00   9:24   GILBERT   WILSON   64   M   TOLEDO
277   170/218   46:57:00   9:24   NICK   ALLSHOUSE   30   M   FINDLAY
278   171/218   46:57:00   9:24   MATT   GOSSMAN   32   M   ADA
279   172/218   46:59:00   9:24   JEFF   ACOCKS   70   M   PERRYSBURG
280   108/219   47:01:00   9:25   JESSIE   HODULIK   26   F   PERRYSBURG
281   109/219   47:02:00   9:25   KELSEY   HENRY   15   F   FREMONT
282   110/219   47:03:00   9:25   BECKY   BETHEL   43   F   WATERVILLE
283   173/218   47:13:00   9:27   MATT   HOILES   45   M   WAYNE
284   111/219   47:13:00   9:27   CORI   JACOBSON   43   F   WOODVILLE
285   112/219   47:14:00   9:27   VALERIE   MEINKE   43   F   CURTICE
286   113/219   47:16:00   9:28   MEGAN   REISS   16   F   GIBSONBURG
287   174/218   47:16:00   9:28   DONALD   ZEEK   71   M   PEMBERVILLE
288   114/219   47:19:00   9:28   JENNIFER   AVERY   34   F   WAYNE
289   115/219   47:19:00   9:28   SHELLY   JOSEPH   31   F   RUDOLPH
290   116/219   47:32:00   9:31   DIANA   KOBYLAK   40   F   PERRYSBURG
291   175/218   47:35:00   9:31   DANIEL   SMITH   42   M   PEMBERVILLE
292   117/219   47:43:00   9:33   MISSY   DIERKER   46   F   PEMBERVILLE
293   118/219   47:46:00   9:34   ALMA   SALINAS   42   F   GENOA
294   176/218   47:51:00   9:35   MARTY   FLIPSE   47   M   PEMBERVILLE
295   119/219   47:51:00   9:35   AMY   REED   43   F   GIBSONGURG
296   177/218   48:00:00   9:36   KEN   FINLEY   44   M   PEMBERVILLE
297   120/219   48:08:00   9:38   CHRIS   FARMER   50   F   WATERVILLE
298   121/219   48:14:00   9:39   VICTORIA   BRUNING   22   F   PEMBERVILLE
299   178/218   48:15:00   9:39   JOE   FICK   59   M   FREMONT
300   122/219   48:24:00   9:41   CARAH   KESSLER   10   F   WATERVILLE
301   123/219   48:25:00   9:41   MARIA   RUGGIERO   16   F   GIBSONBURG
302   124/219   48:29:00   9:42   SARA   BOWEN   42   F   WATERVILLE
303   179/218   48:33:00   9:43   GEORGE   HO   63   M   OREGON
304   180/218   48:34:00   9:43   JOE   CRISP   16   M   METAMORA
305   125/219   48:36:00   9:44   HARMONY   SY   39   F   BOWLING GREEN
306   181/218   48:38:00   9:44   RON   SHAFER   53   M   LAMBERTVILLE
307   126/219   48:38:00   9:44   ANNA   WALDEN   22   F   MANHATTAN
308   127/219   48:39:00   9:44   LAUREN   EVAS   21   F   BOWLING GREEN
309   128/219   48:42:00   9:45   BROOKE   ALBANESE   12   F   HELENA
310   129/219   48:43:00   9:45   LUISA   RUGGIERO   20   F   GIBSONBURG
311   130/219   48:45:00   9:45   CHERYL   DOYLE   56   F   PEMBERVILLE
312   131/219   48:57:00   9:48   HOLLY   JAY   39   F   PEMBERVILLE
313   182/218   48:58:00   9:48   CRLOS   CARVALHO   64   M   PERRYSBURG
314   183/218   48:58:00   9:48   JACOB   YEASTING   13   M   LUCKEY
315   132/219   49:09:00   9:50   ANDREA   FREEMAN   33   F   COLUMBUS
316   184/218   49:09:00   9:50   MICHAEL   BLACK   58   M   PEMBERVILLE
317   133/219   49:10:00   9:50   SANDRA   BALDWIN   44   F   TOLEDO
318   185/218   49:10:00   9:50   MITCH   FREEMAN   57   M   GROVE CITY
319   134/219   49:17:00   9:52   SURA   KHUDER   24   F   MAUMEE
320   186/218   49:20:00   9:52   COLE   GOOD   13   M   PEMBERVILLE
321   135/219   49:23:00   9:53   MELINDA   BARMAN   11   F   PEMBERVILLE
322   187/218   49:29:00   9:54   ERIC   SCHILLING   34   M   GIBSONBURG
323   136/219   49:29:00   9:54   GABRIELLA   CRISP   18   F   METAMORA
324   188/218   49:29:00   9:54   TROY   BARMAN   45   M   PEMBERVILLE
325   189/218   49:32:00   9:55   JASON   HORNING   34   M   ANDERSON
326   137/219   49:41:00   9:57   MELISSA   KAPP   27   F   OAK HARBOR
327   138/219   49:42:00   9:57   SARA   JAY   13   F   PEMBERVILLE
328   139/219   49:54:00   9:59   JENNIFER   METZGER   38   F   WAYNE
329   190/218   50:23:00   10:05   SCOTT   DANIELSON   37   M   TIFFIN
330   191/218   50:46:00   10:10   BOB   HOORMAN   43   M   WATERVILLE
331   192/218   50:50:00   10:10   JOHN   BRISCOE   42   M   BRADNER
332   140/219   50:53:00   10:11   MORGAN   REISS   13   F   GIBSONBURG
333   141/219   50:54:00   10:11   DAWN   HIPSHER   38   F   FINDLAY
334   193/218   50:55:00   10:11   EDWARD   MATUS   45   M   MILLBURY
335   142/219   50:55:00   10:11   CORAL   MATUS   44   F   MILLBURY
336   143/219   50:55:00   10:11   RACHEL   SANTIAGO   14   F   GIBSONBURG
337   144/219   50:58:00   10:12   DARLA   BOYK   51   F   PEMBERVILLE
338   145/219   51:02:00   10:13   KATY   GLICK   23   F   BRADNER
339   146/219   51:03:00   10:13   LEAH   RICKENBERG   27   F   PERRYSBURG
340   147/219   51:14:00   10:15   JESSICA   MOLNAR   28   F   BOWLING GREEN
341   194/218   51:17:00   10:16   JUSTIN   PERKINS   30   M   TOLEDO
342   148/219   51:17:00   10:16   KRISTEN   PERKINS   30   F   TOLEDO
343   149/219   51:24:00   10:17   MOLLY   WILLIAMS   30   F   KENT
344   150/219   51:30:00   10:18   ERIN   MCKIBBEN   29   F   PORTAGE
345   195/218   51:35:00   10:19   BRENT   WELKER   47   M   LUCKEY
346   151/219   51:38:00   10:20   ANDREA   MATTHEWS   35   F   COLUMBUS
347   196/218   51:56:00   10:24   TREY   TUTTAMORE   12   M   PEMBERVILLE
348   197/218   52:04:00   10:25   RANDY   KIM   34   M   GENOA
349   152/219   52:04:00   10:25   BILLIE   SHANK   34   F   GENOA
350   153/219   52:06:00   10:26   ANGELA   REISS   45   F   GIBSONBURG
351   154/219   52:08:00   10:26   JESSICA   MCCLURE   29   F   PEMBERVILLE
352   198/218   52:16:00   10:28   HOLDEN   RUCK   13   M   PEMBERVILLE
353   199/218   52:23:00   10:29   PHIL   DONALDSON   62   M   PERRYSBURG
354   155/219   52:26:00   10:30   MICHELLE   CHAMLIS   22   F   DELAWARE
355   156/219   52:27:00   10:30   LISA   MCCOY   37   F   WESTON
356   157/219   52:33:00   10:31   LAUREN   OZUK   16   F   NORTHWOOD
357   158/219   52:33:00   10:31   EMMA   MATERNI   16   F   MILLBURY
358   200/218   52:44:00   10:33   DAVID   BIRCKBICHLER   67   M   JOHNSTOWN
359   159/219   52:44:00   10:33   SARAH   CADARET   32   F   PEMBERVILLE
360   160/219   52:55:00   10:35   JULIANN   FLAGE   50   F   WAYNE
361   161/219   53:28:00   10:42   HEATHER   KOVACS   34   F   PERRYSBURG
362   201/218   53:36:00   10:44   RUDY   HANZEL   24   M   OAK HARBOR
363   162/219   53:42:00   10:45   RACHEL   SMITH   40   F   GRAND RAPIDS
364   163/219   53:44:00   10:45   KERI   FARLEY   36   F   BOWLING GREEN
365   164/219   53:45:00   10:45   CHRISTINA   HARPER   45   F   PEMBERVILLE
366   165/219   53:47:00   10:46   KRISTIN   REITZEL   20   F   DAYTON
367   166/219   54:11:00   10:51   LIZ   KOHRING   25   F   LUCKEY
368   167/219   54:11:00   10:51   RACHEL   IRICK   22   F   RUDOLPH
369   168/219   54:11:00   10:51   ANGELA   KOHLER   35   F   GIBSONBURG
370   169/219   54:12:00   10:51   HOLLY   MATLA   30   F   PORT CLINTON
371   170/219   54:24:00   10:53   CHERYL   RIFFNER   53   F   BOWLING GREEN
372   171/219   54:41:00   10:57   BRIANNA   HARTMAN   31   F   ELYRIA
373   172/219   54:41:00   10:57   KATIE   HARTMAN   30   F   BOWLING GREEN
374   202/218   54:50:00   10:58   MARK   RADABAUGH   49   M   LUCKEY
375   203/218   55:22:00   11:05   LUCAS   PEASE   12   M   LUCKEY
376   173/219   55:23:00   11:05   JENNY   PEASE   42   F   LUCKEY
377   204/218   55:24:00   11:05   JASON   BRATTON   43   M   WAUSEON
378   174/219   55:46:00   11:10   JEANNE   WEISENBURGER 55   F   PEMBERVILLE
379   175/219   55:52:00   11:11   RACHEL   MARVIN   25   F   PERRYSBURG
380   205/218   55:53:00   11:11   JARED   LINDENBERGER   28   M   TOLEDO
381   206/218   55:53:00   11:11   COARY   THOMASSON   55   M   WOODVILLE
382   176/219   55:55:00   11:11   TIFFINEY   SEMKO   51   F   WAYNE
383   177/219   56:16:00   11:16   LAUREN   SHERMAN   29   F   PERRYSBURG
384   178/219   56:17:00   11:16   CHERYL   STROMSKI   58   F   ANTWERP
385   179/219   56:36:00   11:20   JENNIFER   GADIENT   25   F   PERRYSBURG
386   180/219   56:37:00   11:20   CRISTINA   WHITMORE   44   F   TOLEDO
387   181/219   56:53:00   11:23   JEANANN   THOMAS   41   F   FINDLAY
388   182/219   57:11:00   11:27   MARY   CONKLE   50   F   PEMBERVILLE
389   183/219   57:11:00   11:27   SUE   GARNER   46   F   CYGNET
390   207/218   57:14:00   11:27   WADE   SATTLER   24   M   PEMBERVILLE
391   184/219   57:14:00   11:27   ANDREA   HOSSLER   40   F   FOSTORIA
392   185/219   57:15:00   11:27   AUDREY   FLORES   21   F   PERRYSBURG
393   186/219   57:17:00   11:28   TOBI   SANDERS   22   F   WALBRIDGE
394   187/219   57:23:00   11:29   MEGAN   BOLGER   25   F   BOWLING GREEN
395   188/219   57:30:00   11:30   REBECCA   FITZPATRICK   49   F   PEMBERVILLE
396   189/219   57:34:00   11:31   MELINDA   MCTAGGART   24   F   LOUISVILLE
397   208/218   58:37:00   11:44   JEROME   TOMC   71   M   TOLEDO
398   190/219   58:45:00   11:45   AMANDA   MCGINNIS   25   F   ELMORE
399   191/219   58:51:00   11:47   KARI   GREHL   38   F   OREGON
400   192/219   58:52:00   11:47   LYNNEE   HOGENDOORN   39   F   DAYTON
401   209/218   59:10:00   11:50   FRANK   MCLAUGHLIN   63   M   BOWLING GREEN
402   193/219   59:44:00   11:57   EMILY   HOORMAN   40   F   WATERVILLE
403   210/218   1:00:19   12:04   BEN   MARTIN   34   M   PERRYSBURG
404   194/219   1:00:19   12:04   KRISTEN   MARTIN   34   F   PERRYSBURG
405   211/218   1:00:33   12:07   NGAM   SY   41   M   BOWLING GREEN
406   195/219   1:00:35   12:07   KAREN   BURKHART   56   F   HOLLAND
407   196/219   1:00:36   12:08   KRISTY   VALLEROY   42   F   NORTHWOOD
408   212/218   1:00:38   12:08   CHRIS   CONROY   65   M   MAUMEE
409   213/218   1:00:57   12:12   JUSTIN   BUCK   29   M   CHARLOTTE
410   197/219   1:01:02   12:13   SANDRA   LUNG   48   F   PERRYSBURG
411   214/218   1:01:06   12:14   JOHN   BECK   40   M   RISINGSUN
412   215/218   1:01:09   12:14   COLE   PAWLOWSKI   12   M   PERRYSBURG
413   198/219   1:01:14   12:15   RACHELLE   CHAFFEE   33   F   WOODVILLE
414   199/219   1:01:36   12:20   BRENDA   SCHNITKER   52   F   LUCKEY
415   216/218   1:01:36   12:20   MICHAEL   MAREK   66   M   TOLEDO
416   200/219   1:02:20   12:28   AMBER   WINDOM   30   F   PEMBERVILLE
417   201/219   1:03:22   12:41   SHELLY   WAJEN   39   F   PEMBERVILLE
418   202/219   1:03:36   12:44   ALISON   CROSSEN   32   F   MAUMEE
419   203/219   1:03:37   12:44   JODI   HARDING   30   F   MAUMEE
420   204/219   1:04:09   12:50   MARIE   MAREK   65   F   TOLEDO
421   205/219   1:04:37   12:56   KAREN   ALEXANDER   59   F   ENGLEWOOD
422   206/219   1:04:49   12:58   HEATHER   PODDANY   31   F   OREGON
423   207/219   1:06:24   13:17   KELLY   TEAL   27   F   BRADNER
424   217/218   1:07:33   13:31   GABRIEL   RODRIGUEZ   57   M   PERRYSBURG
425   208/219   1:10:30   14:06   TINA   PRESSLEY   41   F   GENOA
426   209/219   1:12:54   14:35   TRICIA   BARR   27   F   LITHOPOLIS
427   210/219   1:12:55   14:35   KARI   PURDY   28   F   TOLEDO
428   211/219   1:13:03   14:37   ASHLEY   STRAUSBAUGH   30   F   FOSTORIA
429   212/219   1:13:04   14:37   MOLLY   BURDETTE   33   F   PEMBERVILLE
430   213/219   1:13:40   14:44   ANNETTE   RISENBURG   35   F   WESTERVILLE
431   214/219   1:15:50   15:10   ANNALISA   SCHILLIY   34   F   GIBSONBURG
432   215/219   1:15:50   15:10   SUSAN   HYER   61   F   PEMBERVILLE
433   216/219   1:20:10   16:02   DENISE   DOMANSKI   35   F   TOLEDO
434   218/218   1:25:37   17:08   DOUG   PAWLOWSKI   43   M   PERRYSBURG
435   217/219   1:25:37   17:08   AIMEE   PAWLOWSKI   37   F   PERRYSBURG
436   218/219   1:28:23   17:41   KAY   AUGUSTINE   57   F   BOWLING GREEN
437   219/219   1:28:23   17:41   MARY   BUSDEKER   65   F   PEMBERVILLE
********** AWARDS LIST **************  
 
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********  
 
  1 EMILY AVERS 29 Bowling Green OH 32:08:00
 
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********  
 
  1 JULIUS KIPTOO 36 PERRYSBURG OH 24:47:00
 
  ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********  
 
  1 WENDY LICHT 40 WATERVILLE OH 33:24:00
 
  ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********  
 
  1 MATT BAUER 41 Broomfield CO 30:44:00
 
  ********** FEMALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********  
 
  1 ASHLEY MADARAS 16 PEMBERVILLE OH 35:41:00
 
  ********** MALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********  
 
  1 TJ TUTTAMORE 35 PEMBERVILLE OH 31:12:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12  
 
1 300 CARAH KESSLER 10 Waterville OH 48:24:00
2 309 BROOKE ALBANESE 12 helena OH 48:42:00
3 321 MELINDA BARMAN 11 Pemberville OH 49:23:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12  
 
1 46 BRADEN SCHASER 12 Fostoria OH 33:37:00
2 69 AUSTIN BIDDLE 12 Helena OH 35:36:00
3 85 BRENT MATUS 12 Millbury OH 36:51:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15  
 
1 44 HANNAH SPONAUGLE 15 luckey OH 33:36:00
2 65 JENNA SCHONTER 15 Bowling Green OH 35:17:00
3 93 MAGGIE COCHRANE 13 Luckey OH 37:13:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15  
 
1 12 CHRISTOPHER BRAGG 15 Holland OH 30:27:00
2 28 CAMDEN SONDERGELD 15 Gibsonburg OH 32:09:00
3 30 ZACH APPLEGATE 14 Bowling Green OH 32:14:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19  
 
1 43 LYNDSEY MATUS 16 Millbury OH 33:34:00
2 48 SASHA LANNING 17 Bowling Green OH 33:45:00
3 53 ALEXANDRA MATUS 16 Millbury OH 34:19:00
4 60 MEAGAN KAMINSKI 17 Perrysburg OH 35:09:00
5 66 ASHLEY DANIELS 19 Riga MI 35:17:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19  
 
1 5 GEORGE MCCARTNEY 17 swanton OH 26:58:00
2 6 JOSHUA LYKANS 17 Perrysburg OH 27:15:00
3 14 LUCAS OVERMYER 17 Bowling Green OH 30:52:00
4 16 HUNTER KORNOWA 17 TOLEDO OH 31:09:00
5 19 CASEY GOPP 17 Petersburg MI 31:33:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24  
 
1 39 LACY HAGY 21 GIBSONBURG OH 33:21:00
2 73 MADISON RENOLLET 20 Pemberville OH 35:49:00
3 109 EMILY KOHLER 22 Gibsonburg OH 38:09:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24  
 
1 7 DEXTER LEE 21 Cygnet OH 28:52:00
2 9 SAMUEL FELL 24 Findlay OH 29:47:00
3 10 COREY JOHNSON 24 BOWLING GREEN OH 30:01:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29  
 
1 54 ANNE-MARIE SIMON 25 Bowling Green OH 34:22:00
2 107 AMY TYSON 27 Bowling green OH 38:01:00
3 119 DANIELLE BROSSIA 26 Walbridge OH 38:50:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29  
 
1 35 DOUGLAS WAGNER 25 Louisville CO 32:54:00
2 96 JACOB KOHRING 26 Luckey OH 37:28:00
3 108 AARON TYSON 29 Bowling green OH 38:01:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34  
 
1 64 LISA CARNEY 32 Bowling Green OH 35:17:00
2 70 JULIE RIFFLE 33 Millbury OH 35:38:00
3 141 LINDSAY MADARAS 30 Columbus OH 39:50:00
4 143 MELISSA POPE 33 Bloomville OH 39:53:00
5 151 CHERYL BROGAN 33 Perrysburg OH 40:18:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34  
 
1 2 GEOFFREY KIPROVICH 34 PERRYSBURG OH 24:49:00
2 3 JASON KESSLER 34 PERRYSBURG OH 25:15:00
3 20 BRENDON MATTHEWS 34 Bluffton OH 31:33:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39  
 
1 52 KAREN KLAPPER 37 PERRYSBURG OH 34:12:00
2 140 JENA RISEBOROUGH 37 Napoleon OH 39:47:00
3 157 DANIELLE JULIAN 37 Columbus OH 40:42:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39  
 
1 4 MATT FOLK 38 PERRYSBURG OH 25:42:00
2 8 PHILIP RADER JR 35 Findlay OH 29:45:00
3 11 TIM ALDERSON 39 MAUMEE OH 30:06:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44  
 
1 90 TAMMY BENGELA 42 TOLEDO OH 37:07:00
2 156 MICHELLE ELLIOTT 40 bryan OH 40:34:00
3 161 DENISE DASHNER 44 Temperance MI 40:47:00
4 167 JODI COFFIELD 44 PEMBERVILLE OH 41:20:00
5 175 PATTY FERTIG 42 PEMBERVILLE OH 41:39:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44  
 
1 32 MATT MEYERS 40 Fostoria OH 32:18:00
2 33 MICHAEL CARNEY 41 Cuyahoga Falls OH 32:25:00
3 55 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 40 Bowling Green OH 34:22:00
4 61 JAMES WILKA 40 Pemberville OH 35:11:00
5 63 MATTHEW FLEGLE 44 Worthington OH 35:13:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49  
 
1 110 DIANNA ASHTON 47 Luckey OH 38:10:00
2 126 SHERI CALDWELL 48 OREGON OH 39:04:00
3 144 MONIKA NUSS 48 Rocky River OH 40:08:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49  
 
1 22 TOM SILVA 47 Maumee OH 31:47:00
2 24 TODD BIERLEY 48 Bradner OH 31:59:00
3 80 CHRIS WIEDERHOLD 45 PERRYSBURG OH 36:37:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54  
 
1 111 BETH KOHLER 50 Gibsonburg OH 38:15:00
2 160 KAREN SCHILING 54 PERRYSBURG OH 40:45:00
3 171 MELODY CARMICHAEL 52 Temperance MI 41:29:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54  
 
1 36 BOB FITTRO 51 Tiffin OH 32:56:00
2 77 ANDY KOHLER 50 Gibsonburg OH 36:28:00
3 78 KEN KUTZ 52 Grand Rapids OH 36:33:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59  
 
1 257 BETH HORNER 59 FOSTORIA OH 46:00:00
2 259 PAT SELFE 55 Perrysburg OH 46:03:00
3 311 CHERYL DOYLE 56 Pemberville OH 48:45:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59  
 
1 50 JOHN TRAME 55 Toledo OH 33:52:00
2 62 JON BAKER 55 MILLBURY OH 35:12:00
3 82 EDWARD CARMICHAEL 56 Temperance MI 36:42:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64  
 
1 432 SUSAN HYER 61 PEMBERVILLE OH 1:15:50
 
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64  
 
1 86 DAVE WALLINGFORD 61 Bellevue OH 36:53:00
2 133 JOHN DIBLING 62 Pemberville OH 39:29:00
3 134 MARK DALLY 63 Portage OH 39:33:00
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69  
 
1 211 KAY HEINRICHS 67 Toledo OH 44:00:00
2 420 MARIE MAREK 65 Toledo OH 1:04:09
3 437 MARY BUSDEKER 65 Pemberville OH 1:28:23
 
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69  
 
1 136 GARY LAKE 68 honor MI 39:37:00
2 358 DAVID BIRCKBICHLER 67 Johnstown OH 52:44:00
3 408 CHRIS CONROY 65 Maumee OH 1:00:38
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99  
 
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99  
 
1 279 JEFF ACOCKS 70 PERRYSBURG OH 46:59:00
2 287 DONALD ZEEK 71 pemberville OH 47:16:00
3 397 JEROME TOMC 71 Toledo OH 58:37:00
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********        
BOYS  
  1. Central Catholic           
           1   2     3   5   6     (8) (19) =   17  
         George McCartney, Joshua Lykans, Christopher Bragg, HUNTER KORNOWA,  
         Casey Gopp, Xavier Reamer, ROSS FRIAR  
  2. Bowling Green             
           4   11     12   13   14   (16)     =   54  
         Lucas Overmyer, BRET HORN, ZACH APPLEGATE, GRANT STIERWALT, Micah
         McKanna, MITCHELL GARDNER  
  3. Gibsonburg                 
           10   17     18   21   24   (25) (27) =   90  
         Camden Sondergeld, LOGAN DAMSCHRODER, TRAVIS KOHLER, Austin Biddle,
         Nathan Shammo, Ian Reineck, LUCAS RUPKE  
  4. EASTWOOD                   
           7   9     23   26   28   (32) (36) =   93  
         SAMUEL CHURCH, JOSHUA BIERLEY, TYLER RUCK, Anthony Caris, JOSHUA  
         FLIPSE, Thomas Bernhoft, Daniel Payne  
 
Girls  
1. EASTWOOD GIRLS  
           15   20     22   29   30   (31) (33) =   116  
         Hannah Sponaugle, Meagan Kaminski, ASHLEY MADARAS, Sofia Weis, Larissa  
         Barman, Jenna Selhorst, LAUREN WELKER  
2. Gibsonburg Girls           
           34   35     37   38   39   (40)     =   183  
         Emily Mazurek, Jessica Davies, Megan Reiss, Maria Ruggiero, Brooke  
         Albanese, Rachel Santiago

********** Pemberville AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********

1 ASHLEY MADARAS 16 PEMBERVILLE OH 35:41

********** MALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********

1 TJ TUTTAMORE 35 PEMBERVILLE OH 31:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

1 321 MELINDA BARMAN 11 Pemberville OH 49:23

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

1 347 TREY TUTTAMORE 12 PEMBERVILLE OH 51:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15

1 130 SOFIA WEIS 14 pemberville OH 39:21
2 223 ERIN WARD 14 PEMBERVILLE OH 44:28
3 327 SARA JAY 13 PEMBERVILLE OH 49:42

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15

1 320 COLE GOOD 13 Pemberville OH 49:20
2 352 HOLDEN RUCK 13 Pemberville OH 52:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 95 MADDIE JACKSON 18 Pemberville OH 37:23
2 129 SIERRA CORNS 17 Pemberville OH 39:10
3 135 LARISSA BARMAN 16 Pemberville OH 39:36

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 72 TYLER RUCK 16 Pemberville OH 35:44
2 92 ANTHONY CARIS 16 Pemberville OH 37:10
3 104 JOSHUA FLIPSE 16 PEMBERVILLE OH 37:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 73 MADISON RENOLLET 20 Pemberville OH 35:49
2 298 VICTORIA BRUNING 22 PEMBERVILLE OH 48:14

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 49 ZACH CONKLE 20 Pemberville OH 33:49
2 105 SKYLAR DIERKER 20 Pemberville OH 37:51
3 390 WADE SATTLER 24 PEMBERVILLE OH 57:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 351 JESSICA MCCLURE 29 Pemberville OH 52:08

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 260 JAMI MULLHOLAND 32 Pemberville OH 46:04
2 359 SARAH CADARET 32 Pemberville OH 52:44
3 416 AMBER WINDOM 30 Pemberville OH 1:02:20

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 199 BRADLEY YANIGA 31 Pemberville OH 43:06
2 205 JASON DULANEY 33 Pemberville OH 43:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 312 HOLLY JAY 39 PEMBERVILLE OH 48:57
2 417 SHELLY WAJEN 39 PEMBERVILLE OH 1:03:22

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 167 JODI COFFIELD 44 PEMBERVILLE OH 41:20
2 175 PATTY FERTIG 42 PEMBERVILLE OH 41:39
3 238 IRINA ASHTON 44 Pemberville OH 45:08
4 244 STEPHANIE STEWART 43 Pemberville OH 45:22
5 256 KIM CARIS 43 PEMBERVILLE OH 45:57

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 61 JAMES WILKA 40 Pemberville OH 35:11
2 83 JEFF JACKSON 43 Pemberville OH 36:43
3 154 TY TRACY 40 PEMBERVILLE OH 40:25
4 237 DILLON ASHTON 43 Pemberville OH 45:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 252 JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 48 pemberville OH 45:50
2 292 MISSY DIERKER 46 Pemberville OH 47:43
3 365 CHRISTINA HARPER 45 Pemberville OH 53:45

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 128 ERIC CORNS 48 Pemberville OH 39:10
2 206 DOUG RUCK 45 Pemberville OH 43:26
3 294 MARTY FLIPSE 47 PEMBERVILLE OH 47:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 337 DARLA BOYK 51 PEMBERVILLE OH 50:58
2 388 MARY CONKLE 50 Pemberville OH 57:11

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 311 CHERYL DOYLE 56 Pemberville OH 48:45
2 378 JEANNE WEISENBURGER 55 Pemberville OH 55:46

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 229 TIM JIVIDEN 55 PEMBERVILLE OH 44:41
2 236 TIM GERWIN 57 PEMBERVILLE OH 45:07
3 316 MICHAEL BLACK 58 PEMBERVILLE OH 49:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 432 SUSAN HYER 61 PEMBERVILLE OH 1:15:50

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 133 JOHN DIBLING 62 Pemberville OH 39:29
2 245 JIM HAMEN 60 Pemberville OH 45:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 437 MARY BUSDEKER 65 Pemberville OH 1:28:23

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

1 287 DONALD ZEEK 71 pemberville OH 47:16