Soaring Eagle 5K                      
                           
                           
Place   GunTime   Net Time   Pace   NameFirst Name   Age     Sex
1   15:42   15:40   5:03   KESSLER JASON   34   Perrysburg M
2   16:38   16:36   5:21   BUMB JASON   28   NEW RIEGEL M
3   17:46   17:44   5:43   HART STEVE   42   Toledo M
4   19:00   18:59   6:07   CORCORAN KEN   38   Sylvania M
5   21:22   21:19   6:52   WALSH JONATHAN   31   Rossford M
6   21:37   21:34   6:57   SHAW KITTY   26   Holland F
7   22:01   21:58   7:05   MAHONEY LORI   43   Sylvania F
8   22:16   22:12   7:09   VARNER JACOB   13   Waterville M
9   22:31   22:28   7:14   ROBERTS MICHAEL   18   BOWLING GREEN M
10   22:44   22:32   7:16   DUGGER VICTORIA   36   Perrysburg F
11   23:05   22:43   7:19   FOX ABIGAIL   21   Waterville F
12   23:01   22:58   7:24   KLINE TYLER   11   Hilliard M
13   23:07   23:00   7:25   ROHRS ROGER   50   Perrysburg M
14   23:30   23:17   7:30   SMITH MCKENZIE   32   Oregon F
15   23:28   23:23   7:32   STEINHAUSER TINA   52   Maumee F
16   23:31   23:25   7:32   WIDMER MIKE   52   LEMOYNE M
17   23:26   23:25   7:32   FOX DOUGLAS   49   Waterville M
18   23:48   23:38   7:37   COPLEY CODY   24   Rudolph M
19   23:57   23:51   7:41   KNAPP ZACHARY   13   Waterville M
20   24:08:00   24:00:00   7:44   BARTON COLE   13   Wayne M
21   24:04:00   24:02:00   7:45   SHIVELY JAMES   38   Toledo M
22   24:31:00   24:24:00   7:51   ROMAKER DAVID   44   Perrysburg M
23   24:30:00   24:28:00   7:53   ZDAWCZYK AARON   29   PERRYSBURG M
24   24:41:00   24:31:00   7:54   TIPPING ALEXANDER   23   MAUMEE M
25   24:47:00   24:37:00   7:56   FUNKHOUSER STEPHANIE   34   Monclova F
26   24:48:00   24:46:00   7:59   ALMESTES MARTY   58   Rossford M
27   25:05:00   24:59:00   8:03   KNAPP KLAYTON   10   Waterville M
28   25:09:00   25:04:00   8:04   NEUSCHWANGER SAM   10   Toledo M
29   25:13:00   25:08:00   8:06   NEUSCHWANGER MICHAEL 38   Toledo M
30   25:24:00   25:20:00   8:09   BRENNER STEVE   59   Perrysburg M
31   25:37:00   25:26:00   8:12   SELLERS SCOTT   50   Monclova M
32   26:04:00   26:00:00   8:22   ANGELINI GLORIA   59   Churchville F
33   26:19:00   26:18:00   8:28   LIBSORFF ALEXA   15   TEMPERENCE F
34   26:38:00   26:25:00   8:30   LOO BRIAN   41   Maumee M
35   26:57:00   26:51:00   8:39   VARNER CAROLINE   11   Waterville F
36   27:15:00   27:05:00   8:43   MILLER ANDREA   34   Monclova F
37   27:11:00   27:05:00   8:43   MONNETTE DAWN   42   maumee F
38   27:37:00   27:29:00   8:51   LUHTA LESLEY   27   Vancouver F
39   27:36:00   27:29:00   8:51   RUTOWSKI TREVOR   14   Toledo M
40   27:53:00   27:48:00   8:57   ANGELINI FRANK   65   Churchville M
41   28:35:00   28:32:00   9:11   AUSDERAN HARRY   65   Bowling Green M
42   28:57:00   28:42:00   9:15   ROTHENBUHLER CANDACE 32   Bloomdale F
43   29:14:00   28:52:00   9:18   ZINN ASHTYN   25   TOLEDO F
44   29:09:00   29:02:00   9:21   SHAW BOB   64   Sylvania M
45   29:36:00   29:25:00   9:29   HAMBLIN CHRISSIE   37   bryan F
46   29:39:00   29:27:00   9:29   HUTCHINS NATHAN   17   Toledo M
47   29:48:00   29:32:00   9:31   DESAUTELS JULIE   36   Whitehouse F
48   29:40:00   29:37:00   9:32   REINHART PAUL   48   Bowling Green M
49   30:21:00   30:01:00   9:40   MYERS JULIE   37   Genoa F
50   30:09:00   30:06:00   9:42   VIOLET MAGNUS   8   Dayton M
51   30:52:00   30:42:00   9:53   JANES HEATHER   35   Bowling Green F
52   30:50:00   30:42:00   9:53   EARHART TRICIA   41   temperance F
53   30:58:00   30:58:00   9:58   CAREY HAILEY   9   Northwood F
54   31:03:00   31:03:00   10:00   CAREY EMILY   9   Northwood F
55   31:11:00   31:07:00   10:01   CHASE JAMES   12   Haskins M
56   31:40:00   31:10:00   10:02   WALLEN DAWN   44   Whitehouse F
57   31:11:00   31:11:00   10:03   CAREY KEN   43   Northwood M
58   31:22:00   31:16:00   10:04   SHOVIAK LIAN   14   Waterville F
59   31:33:00   31:22:00   10:06   DORCHAK KELLY   29   Whitehouse F
60   31:38:00   31:26:00   10:07   HOSKINS LUCY   12   Oregon F
61   31:42:00   31:28:00   10:08   SIEKIERSKI PETE   37   Perrysburg M
62   32:05:00   31:45:00   10:13   DIMICK SHAR   44   Waueson F
63   32:03:00   31:49:00   10:15   KOVACS HEATHER   34   Perrysburg F
64   32:19:00   32:09:00   10:21   KESSLER ERIN   31   Bowling Green F
65   32:30:00   32:21:00   10:25   DEWITT MARY   44   Weston F
66   32:50:00   32:36:00   10:30   LEE LISA   34   Maumee F
67   32:57:00   32:43:00   10:32   MACKINNON LYNN   53   Toledo F
68   32:58:00   32:44:00   10:32   CROY SUSAN   42   Ottawa Hills F
69   33:26:00   33:06:00   10:40   SWONGER DANIEL   27   Bowling Green M
70   33:25:00   33:07:00   10:40   MARKUSIC JESSICA   26   Bowling Green F
71   33:10:00   33:07:00   10:40   WOLFE SAMUEL   12   Maumee M
72   33:22:00   33:12:00   10:42   MONTAGUE RHONDA   52   McComb F
73   33:24:00   33:20:00   10:44   CHASE ROY   50   Haskins M
74   34:05:00   33:56:00   10:56   WINEK KRISTEN   28   MONROE F
75   34:52:00   34:40:00   11:10   LYNCH VICTOR   48   Monroe M
76   35:07:00   34:46:00   11:12   BELL JENNA   30   Kalamazoo F
77   35:12:00   35:11:00   11:20   CAREY KENNEDY   12   Northwood F
78   35:18:00   35:14:00   11:21   CURRENT KANDY   55   Bowling Green F
79   35:22:00   35:16:00   11:22   BURKE RYAN   12   Waterville M
80   35:18:00   35:18:00   11:22   CAREY AMY   38   Northwood F
81   35:25:00   35:22:00   11:23   REINHART ALAYNA   13   Bowling Green F
82   36:03:00   35:55:00   11:34   BURKE HEATHER   52   Waterville F
83   36:42:00   36:14:00   11:40   NICELY ROBBIE   13   Whitehouse M
84   36:55:00   36:24:00   11:43   NICELY LORRIE   49   Whitehouse F
85   37:03:00   36:47:00   11:51   SCHNITKER BRENDA   52   luckey F
86   38:42:00   38:16:00   12:19   BROWN ROSEMARY   83   Bowling Green F
87   38:43:00   38:34:00   12:25   ZUHLSDORF JEFF   54   Bowling Green M
88   39:54:00   39:29:00   12:43   CUNDIFF ROD   51   Whitehouse M
89   41:42:00   41:18:00   13:18   SNYDER WALLACE   68   Holgate M
90   41:27:00   41:18:00   13:18   MILLER PAULINE   63   Bowling Green F
91   41:27:00   41:19:00   13:18   LUHTA ERIC   37   VANCOVER M
92   41:52:00   41:21:00   13:19   NICELY III ROB   54   Whitehouse M
93   41:40:00   41:27:00   13:21   DRUMM ANDY   42   Bowling Green M
94   41:40:00   41:28:00   13:21   DRUMM MATHIAS   9   Bowling Green M
95   43:27:00   43:12:00   13:55   LOWRY ERIKA   25   Lima F
96   44:26:00   44:25:00   14:18   SCHOLL STEPHEN   24   Bowling Green M
97   45:21:00   45:20:00   14:36   EARLE SANDRA   53   Bowling Green F
98   46:41:00   46:11:00   14:52   ARPS DAVID   54   Bowling Green M
99   46:40:00   46:12:00   14:53   ARPS LINDA   52   Bowling Green F
100   46:54:00   46:40:00   15:02   LACEY GALE   53   Perrysburg F
101   47:11:00   46:49:00   15:05   GALL ERIN E.   34   Bowlign Green F
102   49:18:00   48:50:00   15:43   MANTEL KATIE   36   Maumee F
103   49:46:00   49:20:00   15:53   BUSHONG BOB   68   arcadia M
104   49:45:00   49:24:00   15:55   STEINKER PAULA   64   Bowling Green F
105   50:01:00   49:31:00   15:57   BOCKBRADER ANGELA   38   Bloomdale F
106   50:06:00   49:36:00   15:58   PALM LEALA   31   Gibsonburg F
107   1:03:54   1:03:26   20:26   SHAW LINDA   60   Sylvania F
108   1:03:54   1:03:29   20:26   SCHALK JACOB   19   New Riegel M
109   1:03:55   1:03:30   20:27   SCHALK EMILY   15   New Riegel F
110   1:03:57   1:03:30   20:27   BRODMAN CELESTIA   26   Alvada F
111   1:03:53   1:03:30   20:27   WAGNER JOAN   45   new riegel F
112   1:03:57   1:03:31   20:27   THEIS JEANETTE   34   New Riegel F
113   1:03:54   1:03:31   20:27   SCHALK MARIE   53   New Riegel F
114   1:03:55   1:03:31   20:27   SCHALK AARON   18   New Riegel M
115   1:03:54   1:03:31   20:27   BURSBY CHRISTIE   34   Carey F
116   1:03:55   1:03:32   20:27   WALTERMEYER JAMIE   34   CAREY F
117   1:03:57   1:03:32   20:27   SCHALK KATIE   15   New Riegel F
118   1:03:56   1:03:34   20:28   SCHALK HEATHER   36   New Riegel F
119   1:03:58   1:03:35   20:28   SPERO CATHY   55   New Riegel F
120   1:03:58   1:03:35   20:28   HART ANGELA   37   UPPER SANDUSKY F
121   1:03:58   1:03:35   20:28   SMITH JENNIFER   48   Alvada F
122   1:03:58   1:03:36   20:28   SELALK BETSY   44   ALVADA F
123   1:03:58   1:03:36   20:29   WELLY KRISTIN   45   NEW RIEGEL F
124   1:04:54   1:04:15   20:41   CLARK ALICE   19   VERMILION F
125   1:04:54   1:04:17   20:42   ANDERSON ROBERT   23   Wakeman M
126   1:04:55   1:04:18   20:42   BYERS LEA   48   Chardon F
127   1:08:30   1:07:52   21:51   CLARK TAMI   46   VERMILION F
128   1:08:29   1:07:53   21:51   COSTIN APRIL   36   Toledo F
********** AWARDS LIST **************              
                  Gun Time Net Time
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********          
                     
                     
1     SHAW KITTY 26   Holland     21:37 21:34
                     
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********          
                     
                     
1     KESSLER JASON 34   Perrysburg   OH 15:42 15:40
                     
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********          
                     
                     
1     MAHONEY LORI 43   Sylvania     22:01 21:58
                     
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********          
                     
                     
1     HART STEVE 42   Toledo   OH 17:46 17:44
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 09              
                     
                     
1 53   CAREY HAILEY 9   Northwood     30:58:00 30:58:00
2 54   CAREY EMILY 9   Northwood     31:03:00 31:03:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 09              
                     
                     
1 50   VIOLET MAGNUS 8   Dayton     30:09:00 30:06:00
2 94   DRUMM MATHIAS 9   Bowling Green     41:40:00 41:28:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14              
                     
                     
1 35   VARNER CAROLINE 11   Waterville     26:57:00 26:51:00
2 58   SHOVIAK LIAN 14   Waterville     31:22:00 31:16:00
3 60   HOSKINS LUCY 12   Oregon     31:38:00 31:26:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14              
                     
                     
1 8   VARNER JACOB 13   Waterville     22:16 22:12
2 12   KLINE TYLER 11   Hilliard     23:01 22:58
3 19   KNAPP ZACHARY 13   Waterville     23:57 23:51
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19              
                     
                     
1 33   LIBSORFF ALEXA 15   TEMPERENCE   MI 26:19:00 26:18:00
2 109   SCHALK EMILY 15   New Riegel     1:03:55 1:03:30
3 117   SCHALK KATIE 15   New Riegel     1:03:57 1:03:32
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19              
                     
                     
1 9   ROBERTS MICHAEL 18   BOWLING GREEN   22:31 22:28
2 46   HUTCHINS NATHAN 17   Toledo     29:39:00 29:27:00
3 108   SCHALK JACOB 19   New Riegel     1:03:54 1:03:29
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24              
                     
                     
1 11   FOX ABIGAIL 21   Waterville     23:05 22:43
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24              
                     
                     
1 18   COPLEY CODY 24   Rudolph     23:48 23:38
2 24   TIPPING ALEXANDER 23   MAUMEE   OH 24:41:00 24:31:00
3 96   SCHOLL STEPHEN 24   Bowling Green     44:26:00 44:25:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29              
                     
                     
1 38   LUHTA LESLEY 27   Vancouver     27:37:00 27:29:00
2 43   ZINN ASHTYN 25   TOLEDO   OH 29:14:00 28:52:00
3 59   DORCHAK KELLY 29   Whitehouse     31:33:00 31:22:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29              
                     
                     
1 2   BUMB JASON 28   NEW RIEGEL   OH 16:38 16:36
2 23   ZDAWCZYK AARON 29   PERRYSBURG     24:30:00 24:28:00
3 69   SWONGER DANIEL 27   Bowling Green     33:26:00 33:06:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34              
                     
                     
1 14   SMITH MCKENZIE 32   Oregon     23:30 23:17
2 25   FUNKHOUSER STEPHANIE 34   Monclova     24:47:00 24:37:00
3 36   MILLER ANDREA 34   Monclova     27:15:00 27:05:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34              
                     
                     
1 5   WALSH JONATHAN 31   Rossford     21:22 21:19
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39              
                     
                     
1 10   DUGGER VICTORIA 36   Perrysburg     22:44 22:32
2 45   HAMBLIN CHRISSIE 37   bryan     29:36:00 29:25:00
3 47   DESAUTELS JULIE 36   Whitehouse     29:48:00 29:32:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39              
                     
                     
1 4   CORCORAN KEN 38   Sylvania     19:00 18:59
2 21   SHIVELY JAMES 38   Toledo     24:04:00 24:02:00
3 29   NEUSCHWANGER MICHAEL 38   Toledo     25:13:00 25:08:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44              
                     
                     
1 37   MONNETTE DAWN 42   maumee     27:11:00 27:05:00
2 52   EARHART TRICIA 41   temperance     30:50:00 30:42:00
3 56   WALLEN DAWN 44   Whitehouse     31:40:00 31:10:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44              
                     
                     
1 22   ROMAKER DAVID 44   Perrysburg     24:31:00 24:24:00
2 34   LOO BRIAN 41   Maumee     26:38:00 26:25:00
3 57   CAREY KEN 43   Northwood     31:11:00 31:11:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49              
                     
                     
1 84   NICELY LORRIE 49   Whitehouse     36:55:00 36:24:00
2 111   WAGNER JOAN 45   new riegel     1:03:53 1:03:30
3 121   SMITH JENNIFER 48   Alvada   OH 1:03:58 1:03:35
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49              
                     
                     
1 17   FOX DOUGLAS 49   Waterville     23:26 23:25
2 48   REINHART PAUL 48   Bowling Green     29:40:00 29:37:00
3 75   LYNCH VICTOR 48   Monroe     34:52:00 34:40:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54              
                     
                     
1 15   STEINHAUSER TINA 52   Maumee     23:28 23:23
2 67   MACKINNON LYNN 53   Toledo     32:57:00 32:43:00
3 72   MONTAGUE RHONDA 52   McComb     33:22:00 33:12:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54              
                     
                     
1 13   ROHRS ROGER 50   Perrysburg     23:07 23:00
2 16   WIDMER MIKE 52   LEMOYNE   OH 23:31 23:25
3 31   SELLERS SCOTT 50   Monclova     25:37:00 25:26:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59              
                     
                     
1 32   ANGELINI GLORIA 59   Churchville     26:04:00 26:00:00
2 78   CURRENT KANDY 55   Bowling Green     35:18:00 35:14:00
3 119   SPERO CATHY 55   New Riegel     1:03:58 1:03:35
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59              
                     
                     
1 26   ALMESTES MARTY 58   Rossford   OH 24:48:00 24:46:00
2 30   BRENNER STEVE 59   Perrysburg     25:24:00 25:20:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64              
                     
                     
1 44   SHAW BOB 64   Sylvania     29:09:00 29:02:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64              
                     
                     
1 90   MILLER PAULINE 63   Bowling Green     41:27:00 41:18:00
2 104   STEINKER PAULA 64   Bowling Green     49:45:00 49:24:00
3 107   SHAW LINDA 60   Sylvania     1:03:54 1:03:26
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69              
                     
                     
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69              
                     
                     
1 40   ANGELINI FRANK 65   Churchville     27:53:00 27:48:00
2 41   AUSDERAN HARRY 65   Bowling Green     28:35:00 28:32:00
3 89   SNYDER WALLACE 68   Holgate     41:42:00 41:18:00