Soaring Eagle Half Marathon                    
                             
                             
Place   Time   Sex/Tot   Net Time   Pace   NameFirst Name   Sex   Age
1   1:08:07   1/167   1:08:07   21:56   KIPROTICH GEOFFREY   M   33
2   1:09:56   2/167   1:09:56   22:31   ORDWAY JOSH   M   34
3   1:11:46   3/167   1:11:46   23:06   KIPTOO JULIUS   M   36
4   1:12:50   4/167   1:12:50   23:27   DEWITT JONATHAN   M   24
5   1:13:30   5/167   1:13:30   23:40   KESSIO RICHARD   M   40
6   1:13:33   6/167   1:13:33   23:41   FOLK MATTHEW   M   38
7   1:19:40   7/167   1:19:40   25:39:00   DOZZI MARCO   M   29
8   1:20:38   8/167   1:20:37   25:57:00   LAMMERS JEFFREY   M   39
9   1:21:18   9/167   1:21:18   26:10:00   EGAN KEVIN   M   38
10   1:22:20   1/153   1:22:19   26:30:00   BIGHAM JENNIFER   F   33
11   1:26:54   10/167   1:26:52   27:58:00   ALDERSON TIM   M   39
12   1:27:12   11/167   1:27:11   28:04:00   TRUNT RUFUS   M   43
13   1:28:08   12/167   1:28:07   28:22:00   FAIRBAIM JAKE   M   19
14   1:28:44   13/167   1:28:42   28:33:00   HUNTLEY JASON   M   41
15   1:29:03   14/167   1:29:00   28:39:00   WILLFORD ALAN   M   46
16   1:29:09   15/167   1:29:07   28:41:00   ORDORICA MIGUEL   M   42
17   1:29:21   16/167   1:29:18   28:45:00   HARRISON MATT   M   35
18   1:29:57   17/167   1:29:55   28:57:00   SNYDER AARON   M   35
19   1:30:24   18/167   1:30:22   29:06:00   DILLER DEREK   M   34
20   1:30:46   2/153   1:30:44   29:13:00   CORTIUM MICHELLE   F   29
21   1:31:35   3/153   1:31:33   29:28:00   WEEDEN JOSEPHINE   F   45
22   1:32:51   19/167   1:32:50   29:53:00   RUPPE MARK   M   41
23   1:34:01   20/167   1:33:57   30:15:00   PARKER BRENDAN   M   27
24   1:34:57   4/153   1:34:51   30:32:00   BROCK JENNA   F   26
25   1:34:54   21/167   1:34:54   30:33:00   HOLBROOK NICHOLAS   M   15
26   1:35:03   22/167   1:34:56   30:34:00   NEWSOM JON   M   39
27   1:36:01   23/167   1:35:55   30:53:00   HEADLEY MARSHAL   M   32
28   1:36:48   24/167   1:36:42   31:08:00   SCHUMACHER PHILIP   M   30
29   1:36:58   25/167   1:36:56   31:12:00   WALTER MARK   M   49
30   1:37:09   26/167   1:37:02   31:14:00   HRICKO STEVEN   M   27
31   1:37:42   27/167   1:37:35   31:25:00   MORRISSEY MAXWELL   M   26
32   1:37:54   28/167   1:37:49   31:29:00   FARRAR CHRIS   M   50
33   1:38:05   29/167   1:38:02   31:33:00   SILVA TOM   M   47
34   1:38:13   30/167   1:38:06   31:35:00   VIGARS BOBBY   M   21
35   1:38:45   5/153   1:38:43   31:47:00   O'CONNOR CHERYL   F   46
36   1:39:07   31/167   1:38:58   31:52:00   BROGAN ROBERT   M   17
37   1:39:13   32/167   1:39:07   31:55:00   ORR CHRISTOPHER   M   34
38   1:40:16   33/167   1:40:10   32:15:00   KRANER RYAN   M   20
39   1:40:55   34/167   1:40:53   32:29:00   TRIMPEY RANDY   M   40
40   1:41:23   35/167   1:41:16   32:36:00   OSER TIM   M   47
41   1:41:32   6/153   1:41:31   32:41:00   HARRIS CINDY   F   45
42   1:41:33   36/167   1:41:32   32:41:00   HARRIS JAMES   M   50
43   1:41:51   37/167   1:41:42   32:44:00   HILL JONATHAN   M   50
44   1:41:49   38/167   1:41:46   32:46:00   SAMPSON III ERNEST   M   31
45   1:42:30   39/167   1:42:18   32:56:00   BROWNE DAVID   M   52
46   1:42:50   40/167   1:42:31   33:00:00   REIMUND TIM   M   25
47   1:43:00   41/167   1:43:00   33:09:00   ROBSON MARK   M   33
48   1:43:31   7/153   1:43:19   33:16:00   GIBBS MAUREEN   F   25
49   1:44:06   42/167   1:44:01   33:29:00   BLACKBURN BLAKE   M   32
50   1:44:19   43/167   1:44:14   33:33:00   BURMEISTER HERMAN   M   50
51   1:44:18   44/167   1:44:14   33:33:00   ECKEL TIM   M   45
52   1:44:25   45/167   1:44:18   33:35:00   LATHROP GEORGE   M   46
53   1:44:38   46/167   1:44:37   33:41:00   SOASH BRIAN   M   28
54   1:44:47   47/167   1:44:40   33:42:00   HART TOM   M   56
55   1:45:02   8/153   1:44:53   33:46:00   SMITH ANDREA   F   23
56   1:46:01   48/167   1:45:58   34:07:00   JANES ANDREW   M   40
57   1:46:10   49/167   1:46:08   34:10:00   WEEKS JOHN   M   52
58   1:46:49   9/153   1:46:46   34:22:00   FINNERAN JENAE   F   33
59   1:46:59   10/153   1:46:54   34:25:00   RASICCI VERONICA   F   21
60   1:46:57   50/167   1:46:54   34:25:00   DE LAPP DENNIS   M   53
61   1:47:59   11/153   1:47:52   34:43:00   ROEMER SARA   F   33
62   1:48:19   51/167   1:48:08   34:49:00   CHRYST NEIL   M   41
63   1:48:14   52/167   1:48:09   34:49:00   BRICKMAN ERIC   M   44
64   1:48:43   53/167   1:48:31   34:56:00   GIBBS MARK   M   54
65   1:49:01   54/167   1:48:52   35:03:00   REILLY MIKE   M   23
66   1:49:20   12/153   1:49:12   35:09:00   NEUNDORFER KELLY   F   34
67   1:49:49   13/153   1:49:40   35:18:00   NEWLOVE TAYLOR   F   24
68   1:50:28   55/167   1:50:16   35:30:00   KAYLOR MIKE   M   41
69   1:50:33   14/153   1:50:18   35:31:00   KING CARRIE   F   27
70   1:50:43   56/167   1:50:32   35:35:00   MEAD DOUGLAS   M   37
71   1:50:47   15/153   1:50:45   35:39:00   CLIFTON KAREN   F   19
72   1:50:59   16/153   1:50:53   35:42:00   HILLMAN CAROLINE   F   28
73   1:51:13   57/167   1:51:08   35:46:00   SHIREY MATTHEW   M   26
74   1:51:25   17/153   1:51:09   35:47:00   NUSSEIBEH SAHAR   F   27
75   1:51:27   58/167   1:51:17   35:49:00   SUTTO JIM   M   39
76   1:51:45   59/167   1:51:21   35:51:00   DEY TOM   M   45
77   1:51:29   18/153   1:51:24   35:52:00   OLSON DONNA   F   64
78   1:51:36   60/167   1:51:32   35:54:00   CHITWOOD ERIC   M   44
79   1:52:04   61/167   1:51:56   36:02:00   EICHER DAVE   M   56
80   1:52:17   62/167   1:52:13   36:08:00   EICHENBERG JASON   M   40
81   1:52:45   19/153   1:52:39   36:16:00   GAST LISA   F   49
82   1:52:45   20/153   1:52:41   36:17:00   HOLMAN KATIE   F   27
83   1:53:05   63/167   1:53:01   36:23:00   BROWN SCOTT   M   44
84   1:53:25   64/167   1:53:18   36:28:00   WILCHECK KEVIN   M   35
85   1:53:24   65/167   1:53:19   36:29:00   ZIZLEMAN TANNER   M   21
86   1:53:56   66/167   1:53:48   36:38:00   NEWSOM SCOTT   M   43
87   1:53:57   21/153   1:53:53   36:40:00   PUSTER JENNIFER   F   39
88   1:54:20   22/153   1:54:14   36:46:00   WHITE RACHEL   F   29
89   1:54:20   67/167   1:54:20   36:48:00   RUCHKIN IVAN   M   25
90   1:55:01   68/167   1:54:54   36:59:00   BUEHRER KENT   M   51
91   1:55:22   23/153   1:55:20   37:08:00   LAMBERT JENNIE   F   47
92   1:55:29   24/153   1:55:26   37:10:00   WERLING BETH   F   36
93   1:55:38   69/167   1:55:28   37:10:00   SMUCKER BRIAN   M   39
94   1:55:50   25/153   1:55:30   37:11:00   WANG ASHLEY   F   23
95   1:55:49   70/167   1:55:44   37:15:00   MATTHEWS KEITH   M   66
96   1:55:50   71/167   1:55:44   37:15:00   YOUNGLOVE MATTHEW   M   27
97   1:55:57   72/167   1:55:53   37:18:00   FLAHIE JOHN   M   65
98   1:56:13   73/167   1:55:54   37:19:00   HOOVER JONATHON   M   31
99   1:56:11   74/167   1:55:58   37:20:00   PALMER RODNEY   M   43
100   1:56:48   75/167   1:56:29   37:30:00   GENET CRAIG   M   25
101   1:57:01   26/153   1:56:47   37:36:00   SCHMIDT DEBORAH   F   56
102   1:57:39   76/167   1:57:22   37:47:00   PEREZ LUPE   M   37
103   1:57:39   27/153   1:57:36   37:52:00   HENDERSON EMILY   F   32
104   1:57:44   77/167   1:57:38   37:52:00   SANDMANN MATT   M   23
105   1:58:10   78/167   1:57:49   37:56:00   SCHROEDER SAM   M   26
106   1:58:18   28/153   1:58:13   38:03:00   ZEPEDA MICHELLE   F   34
107   1:58:27   79/167   1:58:16   38:04:00   FOX JEFF   M   41
108   1:58:40   29/153   1:58:32   38:09:00   ENGEL CLARA   F   28
109   1:58:53   80/167   1:58:44   38:13:00   PINCKARD CLIFF   M   49
110   1:59:15   30/153   1:58:58   38:18:00   ELLIOTT MICHELLE   F   41
111   1:59:14   81/167   1:59:01   38:19:00   MACKINNON DONALD   M   51
112   1:59:41   82/167   1:59:11   38:22:00   STRUKEL DAVID   M   43
113   1:59:31   83/167   1:59:18   38:24:00   THOMPSON NATE   M   33
114   1:59:39   31/153   1:59:25   38:26:00   FERGUSON KELLY   F   24
115   1:59:38   32/153   1:59:32   38:29:00   WILLFORD LISA   F   46
116   1:59:58   33/153   1:59:37   38:31:00   KONNO KIRIKO   F   41
117   2:00:06   84/167   1:59:42   38:32:00   BADYNA PAUL   M   52
118   1:59:58   85/167   1:59:44   38:32:00   FERGUSON DEAN   M   52
119   2:00:15   34/153   2:00:04   38:39:00   MILLER GWYN   F   42
120   2:00:32   35/153   2:00:16   38:43:00   WOLFE COURTNEY   F   36
121   2:00:51   86/167   2:00:22   38:45:00   ORIANS ERIC   M   45
122   2:01:12   87/167   2:00:59   38:57:00   LIGMAN PETER   M   36
123   2:01:24   88/167   2:01:19   39:03:00   WALLINGFORD DAVE   M   61
124   2:02:02   36/153   2:01:33   39:08:00   DIEHL MEREDITH   F   37
125   2:02:01   89/167   2:01:50   39:13:00   BOSWELL JIM   M   34
126   2:02:08   37/153   2:01:55   39:15:00   DUNBAR DIANE   F   52
127   2:02:11   90/167   2:02:00   39:17:00   SPANBAUER JIM   M   47
128   2:02:38   91/167   2:02:20   39:23:00   GENET KEITH   M   29
129   2:02:48   38/153   2:02:39   39:29:00   TROMPETER JULIE   F   48
130   2:03:07   92/167   2:02:48   39:32:00   MCCOY J D   M   56
131   2:02:57   93/167   2:02:48   39:32:00   MRLA ROB   M   44
132   2:03:15   39/153   2:02:56   39:35:00   BUTLER VICTORIA   F   18
133   2:03:13   40/153   2:03:01   39:36:00   PHILLIPS TERA   F   31
134   2:03:46   94/167   2:03:19   39:42:00   HUTCHINS JEFF   M   51
135   2:03:45   95/167   2:03:27   39:44:00   CHEEK CHARLES   M   40
136   2:03:52   41/153   2:03:32   39:46:00   CLEARY GRACE   F   18
137   2:04:41   42/153   2:04:30   40:05:00   HOLT BRIDGET   F   60
138   2:04:51   43/153   2:04:41   40:08:00   JUSTICE MADISON   F   14
139   2:04:47   96/167   2:04:42   40:09:00   EARHART RICK   M   43
140   2:05:07   44/153   2:04:42   40:09:00   BUTLER KARRIE   F   38
141   2:05:33   45/153   2:05:12   40:18:00   BROSSIA DANIELLE   F   26
142   2:05:58   97/167   2:05:39   40:27:00   COLLINS MAURICE   M   37
143   2:05:44   98/167   2:05:40   40:27:00   HOUK SCOTT   M   55
144   2:05:50   99/167   2:05:43   40:28:00   TITA JAMES   M   60
145   2:06:00   46/153   2:05:43   40:28:00   GRAHAM TRACY   F   43
146   2:06:10   100/167   2:05:46   40:29:00   PEASE GENE   M   50
147   2:06:22   47/153   2:06:08   40:36:00   BROGAN CHERYL   F   33
148   2:06:34   48/153   2:06:09   40:36:00   WRIGHT STACY   F   40
149   2:06:53   49/153   2:06:31   40:44:00   TUCKER TERESA   F   46
150   2:06:49   101/167   2:06:45   40:48:00   WEBB GEORGE   M   63
151   2:07:17   102/167   2:07:06   40:55:00   KUEBBELER MATT   M   37
152   2:07:34   50/153   2:07:25   41:01:00   HERMAN TERAH   F   30
153   2:07:34   103/167   2:07:25   41:01:00   RITZMAN MATTHEW   M   29
154   2:08:03   104/167   2:07:56   41:11:00   KENNEDY MATTHEW   M   44
155   2:08:04   105/167   2:07:56   41:11:00   KOLENA TOM   M   56
156   2:08:23   106/167   2:08:07   41:15:00   WEIDNER AARON   M   35
157   2:08:43   51/153   2:08:12   41:16:00   MICHALAK JILL   F   43
158   2:08:55   107/167   2:08:42   41:26:00   ANTOSZEWSKI WILLIAM   M   51
159   2:08:52   108/167   2:08:44   41:27:00   SHRADER JOE   M   52
160   2:09:07   109/167   2:09:04   41:33:00   PUSTER JASON   M   41
161   2:09:31   52/153   2:09:22   41:39:00   HARRISON SHANNON   F   29
162   2:09:49   110/167   2:09:43   41:45:00   WALKER JARED   M   33
163   2:09:49   111/167   2:09:44   41:46:00   PETIKAS NICHOLAS   M   22
164   2:10:16   53/153   2:10:02   41:52:00   ALEXANDER CARRIE   F   32
165   2:10:13   54/153   2:10:07   41:53:00   BERRYMAN CAROLYN   F   30
166   2:10:20   112/167   2:10:09   41:54:00   EDELBROCK DOUG   M   45
167   2:10:35   113/167   2:10:27   42:00:00   MCCLOSKEY MATTHEW   M   54
168   2:10:50   114/167   2:10:43   42:05:00   CLARK CHRISTOPHER   M   47
169   2:11:13   55/153   2:10:57   42:09:00   KRAUSE ERICA   F   38
170   2:11:08   115/167   2:10:59   42:10:00   RITCHEY CHRIS   M   46
171   2:11:45   56/153   2:11:30   42:20:00   BARNHART MINDY   F   44
172   2:11:37   57/153   2:11:37   42:22:00   WILEY NICOLE   F   29
173   2:11:54   116/167   2:11:40   42:23:00   KING CARL   M   63
174   2:12:04   58/153   2:11:49   42:26:00   BRYANT AMANDA   F   33
175   2:11:56   59/153   2:11:51   42:27:00   BRICKMAN JENNIFER   F   43
176   2:12:04   60/153   2:11:53   42:27:00   MESCHER JULIE   F   30
177   2:12:38   61/153   2:12:21   42:36:00   LEABU SARAH   F   23
178   2:12:42   117/167   2:12:33   42:40:00   SWATHELL GARY   M   59
179   2:12:52   62/153   2:12:41   42:43:00   WARREN STACY   F   30
180   2:13:01   118/167   2:12:42   42:43:00   MILLER JIM   M   65
181   2:14:37   63/153   2:14:15   43:13:00   REINBRECHT BEVERLY   F   51
182   2:14:34   64/153   2:14:19   43:14:00   EDERRA MARINA   F   44
183   2:14:27   119/167   2:14:23   43:15:00   CODY FRANK   M   66
184   2:15:06   120/167   2:14:48   43:23:00   BAHNSEN DENNIS   M   61
185   2:15:28   65/153   2:15:01   43:28:00   WALKER KAREN   F   38
186   2:15:36   66/153   2:15:26   43:36:00   HORN HOLLY   F   42
187   2:15:36   67/153   2:15:26   43:36:00   STUCKER JENN   F   42
188   2:16:17   68/153   2:15:54   43:45:00   LYNCH VICKI   F   47
189   2:16:35   121/167   2:15:59   43:46:00   BROWN JUSTIN   M   30
190   2:16:18   122/167   2:16:13   43:51:00   GROOVER JOEL   M   54
191   2:17:07   123/167   2:16:47   44:02:00   CARUSO PHILIP   M   34
192   2:17:48   124/167   2:17:20   44:13:00   FREY MATTHEW   M   29
193   2:17:42   69/153   2:17:27   44:15:00   ARNOS PAMELA KATE   F   61
194   2:17:56   70/153   2:17:39   44:19:00   KELLER REBECCA   F   61
195   2:18:16   71/153   2:18:08   44:28:00   GALLOWAY JEN   F   44
196   2:18:16   72/153   2:18:08   44:28:00   SMITH SHANNON   F   36
197   2:18:26   73/153   2:18:09   44:28:00   ELLIS BRANDE   F   39
198   2:18:26   125/167   2:18:10   44:29:00   YAIST SCOTT   M   33
199   2:18:29   126/167   2:18:21   44:32:00   BURNHAM JACK   M   45
200   2:19:04   74/153   2:18:49   44:41:00   WILLIAMS SUSAN   F   49
201   2:19:04   127/167   2:18:51   44:42:00   WILLIAMS BEN   M   54
202   2:19:34   128/167   2:19:21   44:51:00   LACEY MIKE   M   57
203   2:19:42   75/153   2:19:21   44:52:00   STRICKLING SELENA   F   24
204   2:20:07   129/167   2:19:37   44:57:00   KAPLAN RON   M   63
205   2:20:05   130/167   2:19:48   45:00:00   POLTER JEREMY   M   34
206   2:20:23   131/167   2:20:05   45:06:00   BYERS JUSTIN   M   33
207   2:20:23   76/153   2:20:05   45:06:00   BYERS ALEXANDRA   F   29
208   2:21:05   77/153   2:20:53   45:21:00   MICHELI JOAN   F   48
209   2:21:40   78/153   2:21:08   45:26:00   LOMAC TANYA   F   45
210   2:21:35   79/153   2:21:08   45:26:00   FREY JAIMEE   F   29
211   2:21:46   132/167   2:21:31   45:33:00   RILEY RANDALL   M   65
212   2:21:45   133/167   2:21:36   45:35:00   HAYDU AARON   M   43
213   2:21:46   80/153   2:21:39   45:36:00   MACKEY DOMINIQUE   F   33
214   2:22:24   81/153   2:22:09   45:46:00   BOCIAN GAIL   F   61
215   2:22:38   134/167   2:22:12   45:46:00   SARRACH JUSTIN   M   39
216   2:22:55   82/153   2:22:39   45:55:00   BLANKENSHIP JEAN   F   46
217   2:22:59   83/153   2:22:41   45:56:00   KNAPP JESSICA   F   28
218   2:22:49   135/167   2:22:42   45:56:00   FORD JOEL   M   54
219   2:23:39   136/167   2:23:18   46:08:00   PONTIOUS III GARY   M   14
220   2:23:39   137/167   2:23:18   46:08:00   PONTIOUS GARY   M   40
221   2:24:03   138/167   2:23:43   46:16:00   HALLIGAN KEVIN   M   44
222   2:24:03   84/153   2:23:54   46:19:00   ROTH JOY   F   40
223   2:25:13   139/167   2:25:00   46:41:00   BERTRAM JEFF   M   67
224   2:26:48   85/153   2:26:26   47:08:00   GORSKI ELIZABETH   F   49
225   2:27:42   86/153   2:27:31   47:29:00   MOORE TAUSHA   F   40
226   2:27:59   87/153   2:27:45   47:34:00   ISELER RACHEL   F   40
227   2:28:30   88/153   2:28:10   47:42:00   MCCRACKEN AMY   F   43
228   2:28:35   89/153   2:28:12   47:43:00   LEVENTHAL LAURA   F   57
229   2:28:30   90/153   2:28:23   47:46:00   HRICKO LEAH   F   28
230   2:28:59   140/167   2:28:40   47:52:00   SUNDERMEIER ALAN   M   59
231   2:29:19   91/153   2:28:59   47:57:00   KORALEWSKI SARAH   F   19
232   2:29:13   92/153   2:29:01   47:58:00   WUTRICK HANNA   F   23
233   2:29:18   93/153   2:29:10   48:01:00   GALLOWAY KYLEE   F   21
234   2:29:57   94/153   2:29:47   48:13:00   SNYDER BREANNA   F   32
235   2:30:37   95/153   2:30:14   48:22:00   BUEHLER DEANNA   F   33
236   2:30:24   96/153   2:30:15   48:22:00   IOTT KATRINA   F   45
237   2:31:14   141/167   2:31:04   48:38:00   BOSTATER SEAN   M   24
238   2:31:57   97/153   2:31:35   48:48:00   WISMER BETSY   F   49
239   2:32:17   98/153   2:31:47   48:52:00   APPELL KIMBERLY   F   45
240   2:33:32   99/153   2:33:15   49:20:00   DEBENEDICTIS KATIE   F   33
241   2:33:32   100/153   2:33:15   49:20:00   BALLARD AMANDA   F   33
242   2:33:59   101/153   2:33:32   49:26:00   PEASE JENNY   F   42
243   2:35:46   142/167   2:35:36   50:05:00   HUANG JAMES   M   21
244   2:36:09   102/153   2:35:51   50:10:00   KIMPLING-KELLY BONNIE   F   46
245   2:36:08   103/153   2:35:58   50:12:00   FEI JOHANNA   F   22
246   2:36:22   104/153   2:36:05   50:15:00   HARTMAN TONI   F   43
247   2:36:21   105/153   2:36:05   50:15:00   TAYLOR MONICA   F   42
248   2:36:15   143/167   2:36:15   50:18:00   REED DAVE   M   41
249   2:36:52   106/153   2:36:21   50:20:00   TURK JENNIFER   F   41
250   2:36:52   144/167   2:36:22   50:20:00   JOHNSON JOHN   M   53
251   2:36:59   145/167   2:36:35   50:24:00   JANOSKY MARK   M   61
252   2:37:17   107/153   2:36:49   50:29:00   FOSTER PEYTON   F   16
253   2:37:17   108/153   2:36:50   50:29:00   FOSTER JENNIFER   F   42
254   2:37:04   109/153   2:36:56   50:31:00   HEILMAN ANDREA   F   23
255   2:37:04   110/153   2:36:56   50:31:00   MCMAHON ELLIE   F   22
256   2:37:34   111/153   2:37:20   50:39:00   GILBERT MELISSA   F   23
257   2:37:47   112/153   2:37:31   50:42:00   HEFFERNAN JEN   F   34
258   2:37:47   113/153   2:37:31   50:42:00   GIBSON JESSICA   F   35
259   2:37:43   146/167   2:37:32   50:43:00   PILLVILA BALA   M   54
260   2:38:02   147/167   2:37:37   50:44:00   STEINHAUSER ALAN   M   44
261   2:38:34   148/167   2:38:22   50:59:00   LOEBIG JAY   M   34
262   2:39:04   114/153   2:38:48   51:07:00   ERSIG SARAH   F   37
263   2:40:01   115/153   2:39:29   51:20:00   CESARZ LORRIE   F   59
264   2:39:59   116/153   2:39:33   51:22:00   ZYDORCZYK MICHELLE   F   42
265   2:40:24   149/167   2:39:51   51:27:00   MYERS DAVID   M   57
266   2:40:38   150/167   2:40:06   51:32:00   CESARZ KEVIN   M   51
267   2:40:31   151/167   2:40:20   51:37:00   DEVLIN STEVE   M   56
268   2:40:56   117/153   2:40:31   51:40:00   KASPRZAK JOANNA   F   30
269   2:40:42   152/167   2:40:31   51:40:00   BYARS ANDREW   M   40
270   2:40:43   118/153   2:40:33   51:41:00   MABRY HELEN   F   43
271   2:41:23   119/153   2:41:08   51:52:00   PESHLAKAI VILL CYNTHIA   F   42
272   2:42:45   153/167   2:42:21   52:16:00   FOSTER CHRIS   M   52
273   2:43:44   120/153   2:43:15   52:33:00   MCCOMBS TERESA   F   51
274   2:44:08   154/167   2:43:33   52:39:00   MOHANA SUNDARA DINESH   M   31
275   2:44:52   121/153   2:44:35   52:59:00   TOWNSEND DONNA   F   60
276   2:45:19   155/167   2:45:05   53:09:00   NEESON CHRIS   M   39
277   2:45:19   122/153   2:45:06   53:09:00   NEESON LISA   F   39
278   2:45:35   156/167   2:45:07   53:09:00   UNDERWOOD ROBERT   M   39
279   2:45:30   123/153   2:45:30   53:17:00   UNDERWOOD JESSICA   F   34
280   2:46:03   124/153   2:45:39   53:20:00   KWAPICH MARIBETH   F   25
281   2:46:18   157/167   2:45:45   53:21:00   BEAVERS NEIL   M   30
282   2:47:35   125/153   2:47:10   53:49:00   DONALDSON LINDY   F   27
283   2:47:34   126/153   2:47:10   53:49:00   DONALDSON DANI   F   28
284   2:48:44   127/153   2:48:23   54:12:00   KORALEWSKI TRACY   F   47
285   2:48:39   128/153   2:48:28   54:14:00   ABRAHAM STEPHANI   F   26
286   2:49:53   158/167   2:49:21   54:31:00   GRISWOLD RICL   M   63
287   2:50:07   129/153   2:49:47   54:39:00   RAIKE ABBEY   F   33
288   2:50:38   130/153   2:50:08   54:46:00   CIEZA GISELLE   F   44
289   2:50:52   131/153   2:50:27   54:52:00   WHITMORE CRISTINA   F   44
290   2:52:10   159/167   2:51:37   55:15:00   BEAVERS ERIC   M   32
291   2:52:24   160/167   2:52:09   55:25:00   SCHULTZ DAVE   M   49
292   2:53:03   132/153   2:52:29   55:31:00   DIGREGORIO ANDREA   F   52
293   2:52:59   133/153   2:52:45   55:36:00   WILSON MARY   F   27
294   2:53:59   161/167   2:53:38   55:53:00   KITA BRADLEY   M   31
295   2:56:39   162/167   2:56:11   56:43:00   ORDORICA ED   M   39
296   2:57:04   163/167   2:56:49   56:55:00   JAMES RICHARD   M   72
297   2:57:24   164/167   2:56:59   56:58:00   MIDDLETON JEFF   M   53
298   2:57:55   134/153   2:57:24   57:06:00   SOPKO MEGAN   F   28
299   2:57:41   135/153   2:57:28   57:08:00   BAUMGARTNER EMILY   F   23
300   2:58:25   136/153   2:57:55   57:16:00   MILLER KATHLEEN   F   61
301   2:59:26   137/153   2:58:46   57:33:00   SKIBINSKI ROBLYN   F   37
302   2:59:34   138/153   2:59:07   57:39:00   PENTYCOFE HEATHER   F   27
303   3:01:06   139/153   3:00:45   58:11:00   STEINHAUSER MARY   F   69
304   3:04:23   140/153   3:03:56   59:12:00   DECH NATALIE   F   18
305   3:06:17   165/167   3:05:40   59:46:00   DECH MERLE   M   52
306   3:08:03   141/153   3:07:41   60:25:00   BERKOWITZ LOIS   F   65
307   3:08:18   166/167   3:07:53   60:29:00   TRAME JOHN   M   55
308   3:08:19   142/153   3:07:55   60:29:00   REPKA KELLY   F   43
309   3:12:14   143/153   3:11:51   61:45:00   FLECK RUTH   F   78
310   3:15:34   144/153   3:15:21   62:53:00   HALL LEONA   F   44
311   3:17:36   145/153   3:17:36   63:36:00   ELLSWORTH SHERRY   F   31
312   3:17:37   146/153   3:17:37   63:37:00   MILLER EMILY   F   31
313   3:23:09   147/153   3:22:38   65:14:00   VIOLET MYA   F   11
314   3:27:49   148/153   3:27:18   66:44:00   COCHRAN CINDY   F   64
315   3:27:49   149/153   3:27:19   66:44:00   VIOLET` AMANDA   F   37
316   3:29:07   150/153   3:28:47   67:12:00   PODDANY HEATHER   F   31
317   3:30:06   151/153   3:29:49   67:32:00   KOOMEN AMY   F   33
318   3:31:58   152/153   3:31:37   68:07:00   PRESSLEY TINA   F   41
319   3:34:49   153/153   3:34:17   68:59:00   EHLERS DEB   F   53
320   3:34:49   167/167   3:34:26   69:02:00   STEINHAUSER CYRIL   M   72
********** AWARDS LIST **************             Gun Time   Net Time
                           
  ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********              
  1   BIGHAM JENNIFER   F 33   Pittsburgh   PA 1:22:20   1:22:19
  2   CORTIUM MICHELLE   F 29   Pittsburgh   PA 1:30:46   1:30:44
  3   BROCK JENNA   F 26   Bowling Green   OH 1:34:57   1:34:51
  4   O'CONNOR CHERYL   F 46   Whitehouse   OH 1:38:45   1:38:43
  5   HARRIS CINDY   F 45   Indianapolis   IN 1:41:32   1:41:31
                           
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********              
                           
                           
  1   KIPROTICH GEOFFREY   M 33   Perrysburg   OH 1:08:07   1:08:07
  2   ORDWAY JOSH   M 34   Waynesville   OH 1:09:56   1:09:56
  3   KIPTOO JULIUS   M 36   Perrysburg   OH 1:11:46   1:11:46
  4   DEWITT JONATHAN   M 24   Perrysburg   OH 1:12:50   1:12:50
  5   FOLK MATTHEW   M 38   Perrysburg   OH 1:13:33   1:13:33
  ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********              
  1   WEEDEN JOSEPHINE   F 45   Saline   MI 1:31:35   1:31:33
                           
  ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********              
  1   KESSIO RICHARD   M 40   Perrysburg   OH 1:13:30   1:13:30
                           
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19                    
                           
                           
1 72   CLIFTON KAREN   F 19   Canton   OH 1:50:47   1:50:45
2 133   BUTLER VICTORIA   F 18   North Olmsted   OH 2:03:15   2:02:56
3 137   CLEARY GRACE   F 18   North Olmsted   OH 2:03:52   2:03:32
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19                    
                           
                           
1 14   FAIRBAIM JAKE   M 19   Novi   MI 1:28:08   1:28:07
2 26   HOLBROOK NICHOLAS M 15   New boston   OH 1:34:54   1:34:54
3 37   BROGAN ROBERT   M 17   Toledo   OH 1:39:07   1:38:58
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24                    
                           
                           
1 56   SMITH ANDREA   F 23   Ottawa   OH 1:45:02   1:44:53
2 60   RASICCI VERONICA   F 21   Bowling Green   OH 1:46:59   1:46:54
3 68   NEWLOVE TAYLOR   F 24   Bowling Green   OH 1:49:49   1:49:40
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24                    
                           
                           
1 35   VIGARS BOBBY   M 21   Bowling Green   OH 1:38:13   1:38:06
2 39   KRANER RYAN   M 20   Fort Jennings   OH 1:40:16   1:40:10
3 66   REILLY MIKE   M 23   Athens   OH 1:49:01   1:48:52
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29                    
                           
                           
1 49   GIBBS MAUREEN   F 25   Ottawa Lake   MI 1:43:31   1:43:19
2 70   KING CARRIE   F 27   columbus   OH 1:50:33   1:50:18
3 73   HILLMAN CAROLINE   F 28   Westerville   OH 1:50:59   1:50:53
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29                    
                           
                           
1 8   DOZZI MARCO   M 29   Pittsburgh   PA 1:19:40   1:19:40
2 24   PARKER BRENDAN   M 27   Seattle   WA 1:34:01   1:33:57
3 31   HRICKO STEVEN   M 27   Findlay   OH 1:37:09   1:37:02
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34                    
                           
                           
1 59   FINNERAN JENAE   F 33   Sandusky   OH 1:46:49   1:46:46
2 62   ROEMER SARA   F 33   Ottawa Hills   OH 1:47:59   1:47:52
3 67   NEUNDORFER KELLY   F 34   Monclova   OH 1:49:20   1:49:12
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34                    
                           
                           
1 20   DILLER DEREK   M 34   Perrysburg   OH 1:30:24   1:30:22
2 28   HEADLEY MARSHAL   M 32   Bowling Green   OH 1:36:01   1:35:55
3 29   SCHUMACHER PHILIP   M 30   Bowling Green   OH 1:36:48   1:36:42
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39                    
                           
                           
1 88   PUSTER JENNIFER   F 39   Fremont   OH 1:53:57   1:53:53
2 93   WERLING BETH   F 36   Sandusky   OH 1:55:29   1:55:26
3 121   WOLFE COURTNEY   F 36   Maumee   OH 2:00:32   2:00:16
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39                    
                           
                           
1 9   LAMMERS JEFFREY   M 39   Bowling Green   OH 1:20:38   1:20:37
2 10   EGAN KEVIN   M 38   Toledo   OH 1:21:18   1:21:18
3 12   ALDERSON TIM   M 39   Maumee   OH 1:26:54   1:26:52
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44                    
                           
                           
1 111   ELLIOTT MICHELLE   F 41   Bryan   OH 1:59:15   1:58:58
2 117   KONNO KIRIKO   F 41   Findlay   OH 1:59:58   1:59:37
3 120   MILLER GWYN   F 42   Chillicothe   OH 2:00:15   2:00:04
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44                    
                           
                           
1 13   TRUNT RUFUS   M 43   Perrysburg   OH 1:27:12   1:27:11
2 15   HUNTLEY JASON   M 41   Toledo   OH 1:28:44   1:28:42
3 17   ORDORICA MIGUEL   M 42   Omaha   NE 1:29:09   1:29:07
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49                    
                           
                           
1 82   GAST LISA   F 49   Perrysburg   OH 1:52:45   1:52:39
2 92   LAMBERT JENNIE   F 47   Perrysburg   OH 1:55:22   1:55:20
3 116   WILLFORD LISA   F 46   Maumee   OH 1:59:38   1:59:32
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49                    
                           
                           
1 16   WILLFORD ALAN   M 46   Maumee   OH 1:29:03   1:29:00
2 30   WALTER MARK   M 49   Garrett     1:36:58   1:36:56
3 34   SILVA TOM   M 47   Maumee   OH 1:38:05   1:38:02
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54                    
                           
                           
1 127   DUNBAR DIANE   F 52   Toledo   OH 2:02:08   2:01:55
2 182   REINBRECHT BEVERLY   F 51   Sylvania   OH 2:14:37   2:14:15
3 274   MCCOMBS TERESA   F 51   Dover   OH 2:43:44   2:43:15
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54                    
                           
                           
1 33   FARRAR CHRIS   M 50   Perrysburg   OH 1:37:54   1:37:49
2 43   HARRIS JAMES   M 50   Indianapolis   IN 1:41:33   1:41:32
3 44   HILL JONATHAN   M 50   Temperance   MI 1:41:51   1:41:42
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59                    
                           
                           
1 102   SCHMIDT DEBORAH   F 56   Sylvania   OH 1:57:01   1:56:47
2 229   LEVENTHAL LAURA   F 57   Bowling Green   OH 2:28:35   2:28:12
3 264   CESARZ LORRIE   F 59   Toledo   OH 2:40:01   2:39:29
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59                    
                           
                           
1 55   HART TOM   M 56   Ottawa Hills   OH 1:44:47   1:44:40
2 80   EICHER DAVE   M 56   Archbold   OH 1:52:04   1:51:56
3 131   MCCOY J D   M 56   SYLVANIA   OH 2:03:07   2:02:48
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64                    
                           
                           
1 124   WALLINGFORD DAVE   M 61   Bellevue   MI 2:01:24   2:01:19
2 145   TITA JAMES   M 60   Sylvania   OH 2:05:50   2:05:43
3 151   WEBB GEORGE   M 63   Toledo   OH 2:06:49   2:06:45
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64                    
                           
                           
1 78   OLSON DONNA   F 64   Southgate   MI 1:51:29   1:51:24
2 138   HOLT BRIDGET   F 60   Maumee   OH 2:04:41   2:04:30
3 194   ARNOS PAMELA KATE F 61   Toledo   OH 2:17:42   2:17:27
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69                    
                           
                           
1 304   STEINHAUSER MARY   F 69   LaSalle   MI 3:01:06   3:00:45
2 307   BERKOWITZ LOIS   F 65   Riverview   MI 3:08:03   3:07:41
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69                    
                           
                           
1 96   MATTHEWS KEITH   M 66   Bellefontaine   OH 1:55:49   1:55:44
2 98   FLAHIE JOHN   M 65   Monclova   OH 1:55:57   1:55:53
3 181   MILLER JIM   M 65   Findlay   OH 2:13:01   2:12:42
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74                    
                           
                           
                           
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74                    
                           
                           
1 297   JAMES RICHARD   M 72   Toledo   OH 2:57:04   2:56:49
2 321   STEINHAUSER CYRIL   M 72   LaSalle   MI 3:34:49   3:34:26
                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99                    
                           
                           
1 310   FLECK RUTH   F 78   Toledo   OH 3:12:14   3:11:51