Alexa Brown                        
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners Club              
                             
                             
Place   Sex/Tot   Time   Pace   Name   Age   Sex   City
1   1/130   14:53   4:48   JULIUS KIPTOO   37   M   TOLEDO
2   2/130   14:59   4:50   GEOFFREY KIPROTICH   35   M   TOLEDO
3   3/130   16:51   5:26   JASON BUMB   28   M   New Riegel
4   4/130   17:38   5:41   AUSTIN GALE   16   M   Vickery
5   5/130   18:25   5:56   MATT SEPEDA   16   M   CLYDE
6   6/130   19:36   6:19   BROCK NEWSOME   13   M   Clyde
7   7/130   19:47   6:22   TREVON BULGER   16   M   Fremont
8   1/246   19:53   6:24   OLIVIA HAMMONS   16   F   CLYDE
9   8/130   20:02   6:27   TODD SCHILLER   52   M   OAK HARBOR
10   9/130   20:10   6:30   JUSTIN PARKS   30   M   FREMONT
11   10/130   20:15   6:31   JACOB STRUDFHOFF   13   M   CLYDE
12   2/246   20:16   6:32   MARISSA WARD   19   F   TIFFIN
13   11/130   20:37   6:38   SCOTT WISE   40   M   Attica
14   12/130   20:42   6:40   DERRICK HARRAH   13   M   Clyde
15   13/130   20:46   6:41   CRAIG GERBER   22   M   FREMONT
16   3/246   20:51   6:43   MEGAN KUNS   31   F   Perrysburg
17   14/130   21:00   6:46   JOHN NEWTON, JR.   66   M   Curtice
18   15/130   21:01   6:46   JARED MILLS   15   M   Clyde
19   16/130   21:06   6:48   MARK ZIMMERMAN   51   M   Tiffin
20   17/130   21:07   6:48   JEFF GILLMOR   39   M   Clyde
21   4/246   21:09   6:49   HAYLEY ROBINETT   15   F   CLYDE
22   18/130   21:18   6:52   GREG CORTHELL   48   M   Clyde
23   19/130   21:36   6:58   WILSON PARKER   14   M   FREMONT
24   5/246   21:40   6:59   COLLEEN VALKO   21   F   BELLEVUE
25   20/130   21:48   7:01   BEN ROYSTER   12   M   Clyde
26   21/130   21:57   7:04   DAVE WALLINGFORD   61   M   Bellevue
27   6/246   22:03   7:06   AMANDA BROWN   27   F   Clyde
28   7/246   22:05   7:07   TAMMY BENGELA   42   F   TOLEDO
29   22/130   22:24   7:13   TIMOTHY WAUGH   13   M   Clyde
30   8/246   22:25   7:13   JANELLE RAY   37   F   Clyde
31   23/130   22:25   7:13   MASON DAVIS   13   M   Fremont
32   24/130   22:27   7:14   MATT MCCLORY   36   M   Clyde
33   25/130   22:31   7:15   DARRYL EDGE   31   M   Perrysburg
34   9/246   22:43   7:19   JESSICA MIDDLETON   12   F   Clyde
35   26/130   22:45   7:20   CHUCK PERRY   53   M   Green Springs
36   27/130   22:51   7:22   ANDY BRANDON   38   M   FREMONT
37   10/246   22:53   7:22   BETTY NEWTOWN   61   F   Curtice
38   11/246   22:59   7:24   SARAH GARDNER   32   F   Clyde
39   12/246   23:01   7:25   SARAH WEBB   20   F   Green Springs
40   28/130   23:03   7:25   CHRIS KRINTZLINE   39   M   Republic
41   13/246   23:08   7:27   KIMBERLY ROHRBACH   16   F   Clyde
42   29/130   23:09   7:27   ROY SALAZAR   57   M   Clyde
43   30/130   23:12   7:28   JASON WHITE   33   M   CLYDE
44   31/130   23:19   7:31   NATHAN HARTMAN   23   M   Marblehead
45   32/130   23:22   7:32   ERIC NYCZ   36   M   Graytown
46   33/130   23:24   7:32   CHARLES CHEEK   40   M   Fremont
47   14/246   23:24   7:32   JENNIFER PUSTER   39   F   Fremont
48   34/130   23:25   7:33   RYAN SCHARF   22   M   Clyde
49   15/246   23:26   7:33   CARLIE MAGERS   15   F   Clyde
50   35/130   23:27   7:33   KADE NEWSOME   13   M   Clyde
51   16/246   23:27   7:33   KAYLEE KERN   15   F   Clyde
52   36/130   23:29   7:34   BRYAN KERN   42   M   CLYDE
53   37/130   23:31   7:34   LUCIS LADDEN   20   M   BOWLING GREEN
54   38/130   23:31   7:35   DEREK MAHLER   12   M   CLYDE
55   39/130   23:44   7:39   DAVID TISCHLER   36   M   Clyde
56   40/130   23:46   7:39   JASEN CHASE   39   M   FREMONT
57   17/246   23:56   7:42   MACKENZIE BAKER   13   F   Green Springs
58   18/246   24:02:00   7:44   LISA CHURA   50   F   Port Clinton
59   41/130   24:03:00   7:45   MATT WHITE   35   M   Clyde
60   42/130   24:04:00   7:45   GREG REYNOLDS   32   M   Perrysburg
61   43/130   24:10:00   7:47   NOAH CURSELO   12   M   Fremont
62   19/246   24:11:00   7:47   ANGELA GILLMOR   39   F   Clyde
63   20/246   24:22:00   7:51   BETH TISCHLER   36   F   Clyde
64   44/130   24:25:00   7:52   MASON TOLBERT   15   M   CLYDE
65   45/130   24:26:00   7:52   CHRIS GRANATA   54   M   TIFFIN
66   46/130   24:27:00   7:52   TROY CLAPP   33   M   CLYDE
67   21/246   24:39:00   7:56   GERI ISAACS   29   F   Clyde
68   22/246   24:39:00   7:56   ROBIN BEGLEY   29   F   Bellevue
69   23/246   24:42:00   7:57   HEATHER SWANDER   39   F   Clyde
70   24/246   24:43:00   7:58   KRISTA HERNANDEZ   29   F   Clyde
71   47/130   24:53:00   8:01   GARY BEAMER   45   M   Clyde
72   25/246   24:55:00   8:02   NICOLE HILL   33   F   Clyde
73   48/130   24:58:00   8:03   FRANK FRANCO   46   M   Clyde
74   26/246   25:00:00   8:03   JEANETTE MILLER   41   F   CASTALIA
75   49/130   25:13:00   8:07   ERIC SHORT   44   M   Sandusky
76   50/130   25:16:00   8:08   RICK MOYER   39   M   CYLDE
77   27/246   25:21:00   8:10   LAURA MULLER   36   F   MARBLEHEAD
78   28/246   25:23:00   8:11   AMANDA PATRICK   35   F   NEW WASHINGTON
79   51/130   25:34:00   8:14   GREG SHERMAN   48   M   CLYDE
80   52/130   25:39:00   8:16   ALEX JESS   21   M   CLYDE
81   29/246   25:41:00   8:16   KATIE DICKMAN   31   F   FREMONT
82   30/246   25:49:00   8:19   CHELSY GERWIN   14   F   FREMONT
83   31/246   25:52:00   8:20   MARY POST   56   F   Fremont
84   32/246   25:54:00   8:21   AMANDA KOESTER   28   F   Port Clinton
85   33/246   25:59:00   8:22   ANN MILLER   43   F   TIFFIN
86   34/246   25:59:00   8:22   JENNIFER HASSELBACH   25   F   Fremont
87   53/130   26:04:00   8:24   BRUYAN GERBER   12   M   FREMONT OH
88   54/130   26:10:00   8:26   RICHARD ROSEN   49   M   Clyde
89   35/246   26:16:00   8:28   RACHEL BABIONE   31   F   FREMONT
90   55/130   26:18:00   8:28   IAN RICHIE   11   M   Clyde
91   36/246   26:20:00   8:29   JESSICA SHORT   43   F   Sandusky
92   56/130   26:20:00   8:29   CRAIG FAIRBANKS   38   M   Clyde
93   37/246   26:20:00   8:29   NELLE NUTTER   41   F   TIFFIN
94   57/130   26:20:00   8:29   PARKER KEAR   11   M   Clyde
95   58/130   26:21:00   8:29   GREGORY BYRNE   37   M   Fremont
96   38/246   26:22:00   8:29   LYNSEY FAIRBANKS   35   F   Clyde
97   59/130   26:25:00   8:31   STEVEN LUCE   28   M   Toledo
98   39/246   26:26:00   8:31   KENDALL MEYERS   24   F   Toledo
99   40/246   26:32:00   8:33   JULIE DAVLIN   33   F   Clyde
100   41/246   26:38:00   8:35   KRISTIN BAKER   10   F   Green Springs
101   42/246   26:38:00   8:35   RACHAEL ALDRICH   35   F   TIFFIN
102   60/130   26:54:00   8:40   JEREMY STOKES   27   M   Green Springs
103   43/246   27:04:00   8:43   STACIE LOWERY   43   F   Clyde
104   44/246   27:06:00   8:44   EMILY GRAY   30   F   BELLEVUE
105   61/130   27:09:00   8:45   KENNY RAKES   50   M   CLYDE
106   62/130   27:14:00   8:46   CALEB GILLMOR   12   M   CLYDE
107   63/130   27:17:00   8:47   SHANE HOHMAN   11   M   CLYDE
108   64/130   27:35:00   8:53   CADEN GILLMOR   10   M   Clyde
109   65/130   27:35:00   8:53   JAKE SELVEY   53   M   CLYDE
110   45/246   27:44:00   8:56   MIKAYLA WARNER   13   F   Green Springs
111   46/246   27:44:00   8:56   MIKAYLA MARCHA   13   F   Green Springs
112   47/246   27:48:00   8:57   JACKIE WAGNER   34   F   Ligonier
113   48/246   27:57:00   9:00   ASHLEE DURST   31   F   Clyde
114   49/246   27:58:00   9:00   ROSE HALBISEN   32   F   Tiffin
115   66/130   28:02:00   9:02   JAKE ZIEBER   28   M   Fremont
116   50/246   28:02:00   9:02   PAM KERPER   35   F   ELYRIA
117   51/246   28:04:00   9:02   SEILA NOFTZ   37   F   CLYDE
118   52/246   28:18:00   9:07   SUE BERLEKAMP   61   F   Green Springs
119   53/246   28:27:00   9:10   IRENE FRAZIER   50   F   Clyde
120   67/130   28:29:00   9:10   MIKE LIESKE   36   M   Clyde
121   54/246   28:34:00   9:12   JACQUE GILBRIDE   19   F   Bowling Green
122   68/130   28:35:00   9:12   GEORGE HO   63   M   Oregon
123   55/246   28:44:00   9:15   OLIVIA STRAUGHSBAUGH   11   F   Clyde
124   69/130   28:45:00   9:15   CHUCK MOYER   61   M   Fremont
125   56/246   28:46:00   9:16   CHRISTY WEBB   50   F   Green Springs
126   70/130   28:49:00   9:17   KEVIN RICHTER   37   M   CLYDE
127   57/246   28:52:00   9:18   AIMEE JOHNSON   28   F   Huron
128   58/246   28:54:00   9:19   NAOMI SCHAG   9   F   Willard
129   71/130   28:55:00   9:19   SCOTT KNEESKEN   51   M   Tiffin
130   59/246   29:12:00   9:24   SHELLEY ROGERS   34   F   Clyde
131   72/130   29:14:00   9:25   ADAM STEINMETA   32   M   HURON
132   73/130   29:15:00   9:25   SETH DICKMAN   36   M   FREMONT
133   60/246   29:15:00   9:25   BECKA HARTMAN   21   F   Marblehead
134   61/246   29:18:00   9:26   MISTY STANLEY   30   F   GREEN SPRINGS
135   62/246   29:19:00   9:27   ROSE CHAMBERLAIN   49   F   VICKERY
136   74/130   29:19:00   9:27   ZACH ZOELLER   25   M   Tiffin
137   75/130   29:20:00   9:27   MIKE MARTIN   52   M   GREEN sPRINGS
138   63/246   29:25:00   9:29   MARIA KRAMER   39   F   Clyde
139   64/246   29:28:00   9:29   TANYA HALBEISEN   41   F   Fremont
140   65/246   29:38:00   9:33   KLARA MILLER   11   F   Clyde
141   66/246   29:40:00   9:33   STEPHANIE MARCH   32   F   FREMONT
142   67/246   29:44:00   9:35   WHITNEY REINHARD   26   F   Fostoria
143   76/130   29:45:00   9:35   COLBY POCOCK   10   M   Clyde
144   68/246   29:46:00   9:35   LOUISE BRESCOL   59   F   Toledo
145   77/130   29:49:00   9:36   CLEVE REINHARD   60   M   CLYDE
146   69/246   29:50:00   9:36   MADELINE KNEHR   9   F   Clyde
147   70/246   29:50:00   9:37   ISABELLE HOWERTON   11   F   Clyde
148   71/246   29:55:00   9:38   TONYA COOK   48   F   CLYDE
149   78/130   29:56:00   9:38   JAMES KNEHR   43   M   Clyde
150   72/246   29:58:00   9:39   NANCY BOGNER   55   F   CLYDE
151   79/130   29:59:00   9:39   DILLON OVERMYER   10   M   CLYDE
152   73/246   30:04:00   9:41   DEANNA WAMPLER   44   F   Tiffin
153   74/246   30:10:00   9:43   BRIAN FARRAR   37   F   Clyde
154   80/130   30:24:00   9:48   PETE GILLMOR   63   M   Clyde
155   75/246   30:42:00   9:53   WENDY NITSCHKE   45   F   SANDUSKY
156   76/246   30:48:00   9:55   DEE MATTER   52   F   Tiffin
157   81/130   30:49:00   9:56   LANCE LAUGHLIN   9   M   Clyde
158   82/130   30:50:00   9:56   CHAD LAUGHLIN   42   M   Clyde
159   77/246   30:52:00   9:57   JUNE GINTHER   38   F   Berlin Heights
160   78/246   31:06:00   10:01   JILL HERSHEY   38   F   CLYDE
161   83/130   31:13:00   10:03   SCOTT SMITH   56   M   Fremont
162   79/246   31:18:00   10:05   GRACE KNEHR   12   F   Clyde
163   80/246   31:20:00   10:05   KRISTINE FOREMAN   48   F   Clyde
164   84/130   31:25:00   10:07   RICK BOBEL   57   M   MILAN
165   81/246   31:27:00   10:08   KELLY GREEN   32   F   Sandusky
166   82/246   31:39:00   10:12   ANDREA ZIEBER   24   F   Fremont
167   85/130   31:42:00   10:12   LONNIE NITSCHKE   46   M   Perrysburg
168   86/130   31:42:00   10:12   HEATH NORRIS   6   M   FREMONT
169   83/246   31:43:00   10:13   ANNE NORRIS   32   F   FREMONT
170   84/246   31:50:00   10:15   MELISSA MURPHY   34   F   Berlin Heights
171   85/246   31:52:00   10:16   IRMA TORRES   62   F   Port Clinton
172   87/130   31:59:00   10:18   BOBBIE GREEMSLADE   10   M   CLYDE
173   88/130   31:59:00   10:18   MELANIE OVERMEYER   39   M   CLYDE
174   86/246   32:05:00   10:20   KELI ZACHARIAS   47   F   PARMA hT
175   89/130   32:13:00   10:23   COLE KIRIAN   7   M   Alvada
176   87/246   32:14:00   10:23   BETH KIRIAN   34   F   Alvada
177   88/246   32:17:00   10:24   LAURA CARDARELLI   35   F   Toledo
178   89/246   32:20:00   10:25   ASHLEY MEEHAN   19   F   Shelby Twp.
179   90/246   32:24:00   10:26   KIM REINHARD   55   F   Fostoria
180   90/130   32:24:00   10:26   ETHAN REINHARD   55   M   Fostoria
181   91/130   32:30:00   10:28   ROBERT MAY   63   M   Bay Village
182   92/130   32:42:00   10:32   JACOB WARNER   36   M   Green Springs
183   93/130   33:08:00   10:40   TIMOTHY WILLIS   39   M   Clyde
184   94/130   33:09:00   10:40   JEROME TOMC   71   M   Toledo
185   91/246   33:12:00   10:41   ELLE SWANDER   14   F   CLYDE
186   95/130   33:12:00   10:41   SHAWN SWANDER   38   M   Clyde
187   92/246   33:17:00   10:43   KARI WARNER   35   F   Green Springs
188   93/246   33:18:00   10:43   VERONICA EISENHAUER   42   F   Green Springs
189   94/246   33:35:00   10:49   DEANNA SUTPHIN   32   F   Clyde
190   95/246   33:42:00   10:51   JANE MOYER   60   F   Fremont
191   96/246   33:44:00   10:52   BREANNA DIRLAM   10   F   Clyde
192   96/130   34:13:00   11:01   DAN YOUNG   57   M   CLYDE
193   97/246   34:37:00   11:09   DANIELLA RUIZ   12   F   Clyde
194   98/246   34:41:00   11:10   DEB STULTA   59   F   FREMONT
195   99/246   34:42:00   11:10   CHER DINAN   46   F   Clyde
196   100/246   34:57:00   11:15   KRYSTAL ANDERSON   30   F   Fremont
197   97/130   35:12:00   11:20   CURTIS BUCHWALTER   49   M   Oak Harbor
198   98/130   35:13:00   11:20   TED RODRIGUES   28   M   CLYDE
199   101/246   35:19:00   11:22   BROOKE HUBER   34   F   FREMONT
200   102/246   35:29:00   11:26   DENISE BABIONE   62   F   Fremont
201   103/246   35:37:00   11:28   TERESA WRIGHT   60   F   CLYDE
202   99/130   35:42:00   11:30   AARON MORGAN   43   M   Clyde
203   104/246   35:47:00   11:31   VICTORIA HAMMONS   53   F   Clyde
204   105/246   35:58:00   11:35   JOCELYN ROYSTER   9   F   Clyde
205   106/246   35:58:00   11:35   MADIE ROYSTER   14   F   Clyde
206   100/130   36:11:00   11:39   JERRY GREEAR   59   M   Port Clinton
207   107/246   36:13:00   11:40   LAUREN RICHTER   11   F   CLYDE
208   108/246   36:18:00   11:41   SIDNEY HOHMAN   11   F   CLYDE
209   109/246   36:20:00   11:42   MADDY ANDECOVER   11   F   GREEN SPRINGS
210   110/246   36:21:00   11:42   BRINNETH MICHAEL   11   F   Clyde
211   111/246   36:48:00   11:51   SUMMER FOOS   20   F   Clyde
212   112/246   36:52:00   11:52   PAT GERBER   47   F   FREMONT
213   101/130   36:56:00   11:54   ADAM CORRELL   27   M   Fostoria
214   113/246   37:35:00   12:06   JANELLE HEAD   26   F   Fremont
215   114/246   37:37:00   12:07   MELINDA FRANKS   26   F   FREMONT
216   115/246   37:47:00   12:10   PATTY WAUGH   56   F   Clyde
217   102/130   37:49:00   12:11   LEVI SCHAG   7   M   Willard
218   116/246   38:14:00   12:19   ANNA GRIEGER   24   F   Oak Harbor
219   103/130   38:14:00   12:19   OWEN STRAUGHSBAUGH   8   M   Clyde
220   104/130   38:14:00   12:19   JILL STRAUGHSBAUGH   35   M   Clyde
221   105/130   38:27:00   12:23   WYATT HESSLER   10   M   Willard
222   117/246   38:31:00   12:24   BRAYLIN CAUDILL   11   F   CLYDE
223   118/246   38:32:00   12:25   ANGELA GARN   47   F   Bettsville
224   119/246   38:33:00   12:25   ROCHELLE PETERS   49   F   Bowling Green
225   120/246   38:33:00   12:25   MARIAH BOONIE   12   F   CLYDE
226   121/246   38:34:00   12:25   GRACE BALL   11   F   CLYDE
227   122/246   38:34:00   12:25   EMMA STRUDFHOFF   11   F   CLYDE
228   123/246   38:35:00   12:26   CASSANDRA WALTER   34   F   Fremont
229   124/246   38:40:00   12:27   LINDA BUCHWALTER   50   F   Oak Harbor
230   125/246   38:48:00   12:30   CHASTITY SKUTT   32   F   Clyde
231   106/130   39:10:00   12:37   DRISTEN COOK   18   M   Clyde
232   107/130   39:13:00   12:38   DAVE HERSHBERGER   49   M   Toledo
233   126/246   39:18:00   12:39   KATE JESS   16   F   Clyde
234   127/246   39:36:00   12:45   TABATHA SHUMWAY   29   F   Bellevue
235   128/246   39:37:00   12:45   ALLISON NITSCHKE   39   F   Cincinnatti
236   129/246   39:40:00   12:46   COLLEEN RIFE   53   F   Bellevue
237   130/246   40:05:00   12:54   JACKIE DUNN   51   F   Oak Harbor
238   108/130   40:18:00   12:59   CHUCK RUFFING   41   M   Clyde
239   131/246   41:02:00   13:13   REBECCA WARNER   35   F   Kettering
240   109/130   41:05:00   13:14   DENNIS BUCHWALTER   27   M   Oak Harbor
241   132/246   41:14:00   13:17   ERICA CENRUS   22   F   FREMONT
242   133/246   41:14:00   13:17   TRACEY CENKUS   50   F   CLYDE
243   134/246   42:00:00   13:31   KATHY CAPODICE   62   F   Sandusky
244   135/246   42:17:00   13:37   RACHEL HARRINGTON   10   F   HILLIARD
245   136/246   42:29:00   13:41   ANGELA RUGGIERO   43   F   Fremont
246   137/246   42:33:00   13:42   BRENDA COX   53   F   Bellevue
247   110/130   42:41:00   13:45   HARRY MANNING   74   M   Clyde
248   138/246   43:27:00   14:00   KIMBERLY SMITH   56   F   Lindsey
249   139/246   43:37:00   14:03   ROSE EISENHAUER   57   F   Clyde
250   140/246   43:37:00   14:03   EMILY WAUGH   32   F   Clyde
251   141/246   44:00:00   14:10   JULIE HASSELBACH   47   F   Fremont
252   142/246   44:02:00   14:11   TIFFANY REIDLING   18   F   Green Springs
253   143/246   44:03:00   14:11   KRISTEN HERMES   17   F   Clyde
254   144/246   44:24:00   14:18   CAYLIN EARHART   12   F   CLYDE
255   145/246   44:26:00   14:18   MANDY MULLINS   34   F   CLYDE
256   146/246   44:44:00   14:24   MELANIE ALLEN   41   F   Clyde
257   147/246   44:44:00   14:24   SAMI REAMER   24   F   FREMONT
258   148/246   44:44:00   14:24   MAGGIE COOK   40   F   Clyde
259   149/246   44:54:00   14:27   YVETTE HOWEY   42   F   CLYDE
260   150/246   44:54:00   14:28   LYNNETTE CANTOR   41   F   CLYDE
261   151/246   45:33:00   14:40   AVERIE FRITZ   11   F   Clyde
262   152/246   45:50:00   14:46   ANNMARIE DETRAY   24   F   Oak Harbor
263   111/130   46:05:00   14:50   JAMES HANNA   67   M   Bellevue
264   153/246   46:08:00   14:51   HEATHER BISCHOFF   26   F   Clyde
265   154/246   46:14:00   14:53   CAITLYN KIMMET   15   F   Clyde
266   155/246   46:14:00   14:53   ERIN KIMMET   21   F   Tiffin
267   156/246   46:45:00   15:03   BENITA BLACKBURN   57   F   CLYDE
268   157/246   46:45:00   15:03   PAT MC DONALD   59   F   CLYDE
269   158/246   46:46:00   15:03   BRIANNE RICHARDSON   28   F   GREEN SPRINGS
270   159/246   46:48:00   15:04   LORIE RICHARDSON   54   F   REPUBLIC
271   160/246   46:53:00   15:06   KIM SAYRE   42   F   Fremont
272   161/246   46:54:00   15:06   BARBARA ACKERMAN   42   F   Fremont
273   162/246   47:12:00   15:12   ELLA SCHAG   11   F   Willard
274   112/130   47:23:00   15:15   JEFF RICHIE   44   M   Clyde
275   163/246   47:36:00   15:19   ALLISON SCHWOCHOW   39   F   Clyde
276   164/246   47:36:00   15:20   ANDREA MORGAN   36   F   Clyde
277   165/246   47:37:00   15:20   MELISSA CRISWELL   37   F   Clyde
278   166/246   47:38:00   15:20   KAITLYN HESSLER   12   F   Willard
279   167/246   47:44:00   15:22   JULIE RADER   27   F   Fremont
280   168/246   47:46:00   15:23   MELANIE BOYD   58   F   Vickery
281   169/246   47:59:00   15:27   JAIME MORENO   36   F   Clyde
282   113/130   48:15:00   15:32   LARRY KARR   78   M   Fremont
283   114/130   48:18:00   15:33   NOAH HESSLER   14   M   Willard
284   170/246   48:25:00   15:35   ANN KARR   52   F   Fremont
285   171/246   49:24:00   15:54   D'ANA DIXON   16   F   Clyde
286   172/246   49:30:00   15:56   KELLI BYRNE   11   F   Fremont
287   173/246   49:40:00   16:00   ANITA DIXON   44   F   Clyde
288   174/246   49:50:00   16:03   BARBARA ANSTED   65   F   Lindsey
289   115/130   49:52:00   16:03   ORLANDO MORENO   8   M   Clyde
290   116/130   49:53:00   16:04   ROBERT WILSON   61   M   Lindsey
291   175/246   49:54:00   16:04   SERENITY PERRY   13   F   GREEN SPRINGS
292   176/246   49:55:00   16:04   HUNTER SCHWOCHOW   14   F   CLYDE
293   177/246   49:58:00   16:05   NATASHA JENKINS   27   F   Fremont
294   117/130   50:01:00   16:06   MICHAEL DRY   51   M   Clyde
295   178/246   50:03:00   16:07   CAROLINE BYRNE   37   F   Fremont
296   118/130   50:06:00   16:08   CHUCK HERMES   51   M   Clyde
297   179/246   50:30:00   16:15   SUSAN GREEAR   46   F   Port Clinton
298   180/246   51:01:00   16:26   MICHELLE DRY   47   F   Clyde
299   181/246   51:27:00   16:34   DANIELLE SUMNER   8   F   CLYDE
300   182/246   51:36:00   16:37   LINDSEY BOLLENBACHER   31   F   Clyde
301   119/130   51:36:00   16:37   BENJAMIN BOLLENBACHER   36   M   Clyde
302   183/246   51:38:00   16:37   MAGGIE PEARCE   34   F   Clyde
303   184/246   51:38:00   16:38   AMBER BOLTON   34   F   Clyde
304   185/246   51:39:00   16:38   JOHANNA MOORE   80   F   Sandusky
305   186/246   51:42:00   16:39   CAITLYN HERMES   19   F   Clyde
306   187/246   51:42:00   16:39   TORI REIDLING   20   F   Green Springs
307   188/246   51:42:00   16:39   KATHY HERMES   50   F   Clyde
308   120/130   51:55:00   16:43   JASON NEYMEYER   35   M   TOLEDO
309   121/130   51:56:00   16:43   JOSH SORELL   34   M   TOLEDO
310   189/246   52:06:00   16:46   BECKY BARR   72   F   CLYDE
311   190/246   52:07:00   16:47   CAROL BISHOP   66   F   Clyde
312   191/246   52:08:00   16:47   LINDA ROBINSON   66   F   Clyde
313   192/246   52:08:00   16:47   ANGELA WEAVER   36   F   Clyde
314   193/246   52:09:00   16:47   PAMELA SUMNER   56   F   Clyde
315   194/246   52:17:00   16:50   PAM SCHUBACH   38   F   Clyde
316   195/246   52:17:00   16:50   AMY LIESKE   37   F   Clyde
317   196/246   52:21:00   16:51   LINDA SALAZAR   59   F   Clyde
318   197/246   52:30:00   16:54   CHRISTY SUMNER   33   F   CLYDE
319   122/130   52:58:00   17:03   SETH HOHMAN   14   M   CLYDE
320   198/246   52:58:00   17:03   JEANETTE GREENSLADE   36   F   CLYDE
321   199/246   53:10:00   17:07   REBECCA NIMS   33   F   Clyde
322   200/246   53:11:00   17:07   AMAYA NIMS   10   F   Clyde
323   201/246   53:20:00   17:10   ANGELA BODNAR   49   F   Martin
324       53:24:00   17:12                
325   202/246   53:25:00   17:12   KRISTA ATWATER   49   F   Oak Harbor
326   203/246   53:25:00   17:12   VICKI GREENER   62   F   Oak Harbor
327   123/130   53:30:00   17:14   BILL BOOS   59   M   BELLEVUE
328   204/246   53:31:00   17:14   JO ELLEN BOOS   59   F   BELLEVUE
329   205/246   53:38:00   17:16   PAMI MOYER   43   F   Clyde
330   206/246   53:38:00   17:16   TAMI KEEGAN   49   F   Clyde
331   207/246   53:54:00   17:21   LAURA SHAW   50   F   CLYDE
332   208/246   53:56:00   17:22   MEGAN SHAW   21   F   CLYDE
333   209/246   54:13:00   17:28   NIKKI FRITZ   35   F   Clyde
334   210/246   54:14:00   17:28   DELILAH ADVEY   30   F   Clyde
335   124/130   54:26:00   17:31   THOMAS HARTMAN   48   M   Marblehead
336   211/246   54:27:00   17:32   SUSAN HARTMAN   51   F   Marblehead
337   212/246   54:46:00   17:38   KAREN COOTS   55   F   Republic
338   213/246   54:47:00   17:38   HAYLE WILLIAMS   28   F   Tiffin
339   214/246   55:39:00   17:55   KAREN BIRKHOLZ   46   F   Clyde
340   215/246   55:39:00   17:55   SHELLY CORTHELL   47   F   GRREN SPRINGS
341   216/246   55:39:00   17:55   REBEKAH BIRKHOLZ   23   F   Clyde
342   217/246   55:39:00   17:55   SHERRY BOUYACK   51   F   CLYDE
343   218/246   56:08:00   18:04   DONNA HISEY   47   F   Clyde
344   219/246   56:08:00   18:05   SIERA HISEY   13   F   Clyde
345   220/246   56:08:00   18:05   TYLER SMITH   21   F   Clyde
346   125/130   56:25:00   18:10   ETHAN BYRNE   9   M   Fremont
347   221/246   56:31:00   18:12   BARBARA COLLIER   62   F   Clyde
348   222/246   56:31:00   18:12   PAULA ALBRIGHT   64   F   Clyde
349   126/130   56:31:00   18:12   RYAN CASTER   13   M   Green Springs
350   223/246   56:37:00   18:14   ANNE PRICE   47   F   BELLEVUE
351   224/246   56:38:00   18:14   TRUDI PRENTICE   57   F   BURGOON
352   127/130   56:38:00   18:14   MARK WEBER   52   M   Bellevue
353   225/246   56:53:00   18:19   LAURIE WILLIAMS   52   F   Bellevue
354   128/130   56:53:00   18:19   ROGER WILLIAMS   58   M   Bellevue
355   226/246   56:58:00   18:21   HEIDI SARVIS-SAPP   54   F   Berlin Heights
356   227/246   57:31:00   18:31   JACKIE YOUNG   29   F   FREMONT
357   228/246   57:32:00   18:31   SUSAN ROYSTER   53   F   FREMONT
358   229/246   58:25:00   18:48   AMBER JENKINS   28   F   Clyde
359   230/246   58:25:00   18:49   KAYLA DALES   20   F   Republic
360   231/246   58:57:00   18:59   DIANE DARR   59   F   Green Springs
361   232/246   58:59:00   18:59   LILLIE RICHIE   14   F   Clyde
362   233/246   58:59:00   19:00   JEANNE MARI BROWN   36   F   Clyde
363   129/130   59:00:00   19:00   DOTTIE RICHIE   41   M   Clyde
364   130/130   59:01:00   19:00   ROGAN CAMPBELL   13   M   Clyde
365   234/246   59:35:00   19:11   APRIL HAMANN   34   F   Port Clinton
366   235/246   59:35:00   19:11   WENDY GOODMAN   38   F   Port Clinton
367   236/246   59:36:00   19:11   SANDI HOFACKER   57   F   Port Clinton
368   237/246   59:38:00   19:12   CORIE NEWMAN   34   F   Port Clinton
369   238/246   59:45:00   19:14   KAREN DEMANGOS   65   F   Oak Harbor
370   239/246   59:53:00   19:17   BROOKLYN ROOT   9   F   Clyde
371   240/246   1:00:00   19:19   KYLEE RAY   8   F   Clyde
372   241/246   1:00:26   19:27   TERRIE CHRISMAN   61   F   Green Springs
373   242/246   1:01:46   19:53   STEPHANIE FUNDERWHITE   33   F   Port Clinton
374   243/246   1:02:04   19:59   TIFFANY SELVEY   27   F   Green Springs
375   244/246   1:02:06   20:00   JEANENNE SELVEY   52   F   Green Springs
376   245/246   1:02:23   20:05   TIFFANY DEARTH   30   F   Clyde
377   246/246   1:04:00   20:36   TERRY HUBER   36   F   Fostoria
********** AWARDS LIST **************              
                     
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********              
                     
                     
  1   OLIVIA HAMMONS   16   CLYDE   OH 19:53
                     
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********          
                     
                     
  1   JULIUS KIPTOO   37   TOLEDO   OH 14:53
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 11              
                     
                     
1 100   KRISTIN BAKER   10   Green Springs   OH 26:38:00
2 123   OLIVIA STRAUGHSBAUGH   11   Clyde   OH 28:44:00
3 128   NAOMI SCHAG   9   Willard   OH 28:54:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 11                
                     
                     
1 90   IAN RICHIE   11   Clyde   OH 26:18:00
2 94   PARKER KEAR   11   Clyde   OH 26:20:00
3 107   SHANE HOHMAN   11   CLYDE   OH 27:17:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 - 15              
                     
                     
1 21   HAYLEY ROBINETT   15   CLYDE   OH 21:09
2 34   JESSICA MIDDLETON   12   Clyde   OH 22:43
3 49   CARLIE MAGERS   15   Clyde   OH 23:26
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 12 - 15              
                     
                     
1 6   BROCK NEWSOME   13   Clyde   OH 19:36
2 11   JACOB STRUDFHOFF   13   CLYDE   OH 20:15
3 14   DERRICK HARRAH   13   Clyde   OH 20:42
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19              
                     
                     
1 12   MARISSA WARD   19   TIFFIN   OH 20:16
2 41   KIMBERLY ROHRBACH   16   Clyde   OH 23:08
3 121   JACQUE GILBRIDE   19   Bowling Green OH 28:34:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19              
                     
                     
1 4   AUSTIN GALE   16   Vickery   OH 17:38
2 5   MATT SEPEDA   16   CLYDE   OH 18:25
3 7   TREVON BULGER   16   Fremont   OH 19:47
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24              
                     
                     
1 24   COLLEEN VALKO   21   BELLEVUE   OH 21:40
2 39   SARAH WEBB   20   Green Springs   OH 23:01
3 98   KENDALL MEYERS   24   Toledo   OH 26:26:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24              
                     
                     
1 15   CRAIG GERBER   22   FREMONT   OH 20:46
2 44   NATHAN HARTMAN   23   Marblehead   OH 23:19
3 48   RYAN SCHARF   22   Clyde   OH 23:25
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29              
                     
                     
1 27   AMANDA BROWN   27   Clyde   OH 22:03
2 67   GERI ISAACS   29   Clyde   OH 24:39:00
3 68   ROBIN BEGLEY   29   Bellevue   OH 24:39:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29              
                     
                     
1 3   JASON BUMB   28   New Riegel   OH 16:51
2 97   STEVEN LUCE   28   Toledo   OH 26:25:00
3 102   JEREMY STOKES   27   Green Springs   OH 26:54:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34              
                     
                     
1 16   MEGAN KUNS   31   Perrysburg   OH 20:51
2 38   SARAH GARDNER   32   Clyde   OH 22:59
3 72   NICOLE HILL   33   Clyde   OH 24:55:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34              
                     
                     
1 10   JUSTIN PARKS   30   FREMONT   OH 20:10
2 33   DARRYL EDGE   31   Perrysburg   OH 22:31
3 43   JASON WHITE   33   CLYDE   OH 23:12
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39              
                     
                     
1 30   JANELLE RAY   37   Clyde   OH 22:25
2 47   JENNIFER PUSTER   39   Fremont   OH 23:24
3 62   ANGELA GILLMOR   39   Clyde   OH 24:11:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39              
                     
                     
1 2   GEOFFREY KIPROTICH   35   TOLEDO   OH 14:59
2 20   JEFF GILLMOR   39   Clyde   OH 21:07
3 32   MATT MCCLORY   36   Clyde   OH 22:27
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44              
                     
                     
1 28   TAMMY BENGELA   42   TOLEDO   OH 22:05
2 74   JEANETTE MILLER   41   CASTALIA   OH 25:00:00
3 85   ANN MILLER   43   TIFFIN   OH 25:59:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44              
                     
                     
1 13   SCOTT WISE   40   Attica   OH 20:37
2 46   CHARLES CHEEK   40   Fremont   OH 23:24
3 52   BRYAN KERN   42   CLYDE   OH 23:29
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49              
                     
                     
1 135   ROSE CHAMBERLAIN   49   VICKERY   OH 29:19:00
2 148   TONYA COOK   48   CLYDE   OH 29:55:00
3 155   WENDY NITSCHKE   45   SANDUSKY   OH 30:42:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49              
                     
                     
1 22   GREG CORTHELL   48   Clyde   OH 21:18
2 71   GARY BEAMER   45   Clyde   OH 24:53:00
3 73   FRANK FRANCO   46   Clyde   OH 24:58:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54              
                     
                     
1 58   LISA CHURA   50   Port Clinton   OH 24:02:00
2 119   IRENE FRAZIER   50   Clyde   OH 28:27:00
3 125   CHRISTY WEBB   50   Green Springs   OH 28:46:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54              
                     
                     
1 9   TODD SCHILLER   52   OAK HARBOR   OH 20:02
2 19   MARK ZIMMERMAN   51   Tiffin   OH 21:06
3 35   CHUCK PERRY   53   Green Springs   OH 22:45
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59              
                     
                     
1 83   MARY POST   56   Fremont   OH 25:52:00
2 144   LOUISE BRESCOL   59   Toledo   OH 29:46:00
3 150   NANCY BOGNER   55   CLYDE   OH 29:58:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59              
                     
                     
1 42   ROY SALAZAR   57   Clyde   OH 23:09
2 161   SCOTT SMITH   56   Fremont   OH 31:13:00
3 164   RICK BOBEL   57   MILAN   OH 31:25:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69              
                     
                     
1 37   BETTY NEWTOWN   61   Curtice   OH 22:53
2 118   SUE BERLEKAMP   61   Green Springs   OH 28:18:00
3 171   IRMA TORRES   62   Port Clinton   OH 31:52:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69              
                     
                     
1 17   JOHN NEWTON, JR.   66   Curtice   OH 21:00
2 26   DAVE WALLINGFORD   61   Bellevue   OH 21:57
3 122   GEORGE HO   63   Oregon   OH 28:35:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99              
                     
                     
1 304   JOHANNA MOORE   80   Sandusky   OH 51:39:00
2 310   BECKY BARR   72   CLYDE   OH 52:06:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99              
                     
                     
1 184   JEROME TOMC   71   Toledo   OH 33:09:00
2 247   HARRY MANNING   74   Clyde   OH 42:41:00
3 282   LARRY KARR   78   Fremont   OH 48:15:00