Bloody Border Dash                      
Timng and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners                
                         
                         
Place   Time   Name   Age   Sex   City   State
1 hand cycle 58:27:00   BIGGINS RICHARD           sylvania   OH
2   1:20:45   PANKOW BENJAMIN   30   M   Ypsilanti   MI
3   1:21:58   AL-SORGHALI AARON   28   M   Toledo   OH
4   1:23:43   PYLE RYAN   41   M        
5   1:30:29   WODARSKI III JOHN   22   M   Sylvania   OH
6   1:35:08   MORRISSEY MAX   26   M   Oregon   OH
7   1:36:01   BROWN DARYL   45   M   Warren   MI
8   1:36:50   HAHS DAVID   29   M   Cambridge   MA
9   1:41:06   NAVARRE TERRY   53   M   trenton   MI
10   1:43:04   PISCITELLO BRIAN   26   M   Solon   OH
11   1:43:25   BARTH KEVIN   36   M   Fremont   OH
12   1:43:56   AMBOS MATT   38   M   Sidney   OH
13   1:46:51   HARRIS DAVID   59   M   Adrian   MI
14   1:48:02   COMBS KATELYN   23   F   Lambertville   MI
15   1:48:35   HARRIS CHRIS   55   M   WYANDOTTE   MI
16   1:49:16   NAVARRE KACI   25   F   Southgate   MI
17   1:50:05   HUEPENBECKER MICHELLE   26   F   toledo   OH
18   1:53:09   RAGLE ADAM   29   M        
19   1:53:12   ROUSTEMIS PELLA   40   F   Detroit   MI
20   1:53:57   WOLNIEAICZ MARK   29   M        
21   1:55:12   ROZEK EMILY   37   F   Toledo   OH
22   1:55:33   EDERRA MARINA   44   F   Toledo   OH
23   1:56:31   SAPRE NEEL   43   M   Perrysburg   OH
24   1:56:47   HEFZY HEBAN   31   F        
25   1:57:20   MORRIS AMANDA   36   F   Tecumseh   MI
26   1:57:41   ESCOBAR ISABEL   41   F   Toledo   OH
27   1:58:38   ANSPACH ROBYN   32   F   Ann Arbor   MI
28   1:59:16   WAWRZYNIAK THOMAS   42   M   Perrysburg   OH
29   1:59:16   CLITES RANDI   39   F   Ravenna   OH
30   1:59:24   HALL TIM   48   M        
31   2:01:07   MILLIKIN MELISSA   36   F   Howell   MI
32   2:01:07   ALLEN RICHARD   49   M   Ann Arbor   MI
33   2:02:00   MCCLOSKEY MATTHEW   54   M   Sylvania   OH
34   2:03:10   GIBBS JEFF   54   M   Toledo   OH
35   2:03:36   LUMBREZER JERRY   60   M   Berkey   OH
36   2:04:03   WELKER BRITTANY   31   F        
37   2:04:03   WANEMACHER REBECCA   30   F   Toledo   OH
38   2:04:24   CLARK JEFF   52   M   TAYLOR   MI
39   2:05:28   FARLEY JAMIE   36   M   Lathrup Village MI
40   2:05:58   LIN CYNTHIA   29   F   Rockville   MD
41   2:07:40   HOPPLE KELLY   24   F   Tiffin   OH
42   2:08:28   ONION JEREMY   24   M   Toledo   OH
43   2:08:28   SIRACUSA NICOLE   23   F   Toledo   OH
44   2:09:32   HAVER JAMES   55   M   Wauseon   OH
45   2:09:40   WOODS ASHLEY   21   F        
46   2:09:53   STEFANIC MELISSA   31   F   Warren   MI
47   2:10:08   STONER LISA   34   F   Whitehouse   OH
48   2:11:01   ZDAWCZYK AARON   30   M        
49   2:11:21   SEDDON CHRIS   38   M   SYLVANIA   OH
50   2:12:09   ROSS LISA   26   F   Hilliard   OH
51   2:12:11   FARLEY JESSICA   36   F   Lathrup Village MI
52   2:13:30   TROMBLEY NICK   35   M   Temperance   MI
53   2:13:47   HEPNER MYRON   48   M   Ann Arbor   MI
54   2:14:51   KEINATH JAMIE   24   F   Ottawa Lake   MI
55   2:15:53   ALBRIGHT RACHEL   37   F   Toledo   OH
56   2:16:56   HERCULA SHERRYL   50   F   Warren   MI
57   2:18:21   LEHMKUHL KRISTI   41   F   Lima   OH
58   2:18:22   ROBERTS CLINT   39   M   Lima   OH
59   2:20:57   LAUDERDALE MAGGIE   49   F   Wauseon   OH
60   2:21:21   GOETZ LAURA   20   F   East Lansing   MI
61   2:22:10   MORRISON TINA   50   F   Madison   OH
62   2:22:10   EVANS BRAD   48   M   Ann Arbor   MI
63   2:22:42   LIOBLE KAREN   39   F        
64   2:22:50   PIERCE TRISH   54   F   Warren   MI
65   2:23:14   FAUNCE JENNIFER   49   F   Warren   MI
66   2:29:03   PIKE EARL   58   M   Cleveland Heights OH
67   2:29:29   JESKO MALLORY   27   F   Toledo   OH
68   2:31:26   KEEFER BROOKE   43   F   Swanton   OH
69   2:32:05   RETTIG KIM   36   F   Hamler   OH
70   2:32:25   KAMSTRA ANNE   40   F   Jenison   MI
71   2:36:01   VENIER MONTE   55   M        
72   2:38:05   MCHUGH MEAGAN   28   F   Erie   PA
73   2:38:20   CHAPMAN JESSICA   28   F   Toledo   OH
74   2:38:20   ARBUCKLE II GARY   34   M   Maumee   OH
75   2:39:59   HOFFMAN SARAH   23   F   Bridgeville   PA
76   2:41:29   MICHAUX DEANNA   42   F   Macomb   MI
77   2:41:51   JOHNSON SCOTT   47   M   Canton   MI
78   2:45:37   RIHACEK SHERYL   35   F   Toledo   OH
79   2:47:50   EVANS CARL   45   M   Novi   MI
80   2:51:36   MONROE MICHELLE   40   F        
81   2:53:58   COHEN SARAH   27   F   Kalamazoo   MI
82   3:04:55   HAINES AMY   42   F   Whitehouse   OH
83   3:19:45   SCHLEICHER LORI   45   F   Northville   MI
84   3:19:45   KOZAK JILL   38   F   Farmington Hills MI
85   3:31:54   CARRERO TRICIA   32   F   Maumee   OH
86   4:07:21   ALRED ELAINE   45   F   Grafton   WI

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 COMBS KATELYN 23 Lambertville MI 1:48:02

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 PANKOW BENJAMIN 30 Ypsilanti MI 1:20:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

 

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

 

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 41 HOPPLE KELLY 24 Tiffin OH 2:07:40
2 43 SIRACUSA NICOLE 23 Toledo OH 2:08:28

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 5 WODARSKI III JOHN 22 Sylvania OH 1:30:29
2 42 ONION JEREMY 24 Toledo OH 2:08:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 16 NAVARRE KACI 25 Southgate MI 1:49:16
2 17 HUEPENBECKER MICHELLE 26 toledo OH 1:50:05

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 3 AL-SORGHALI AARON 28     1:21:58
2 6 MORRISSEY MAX 26 Oregon OH 1:35:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 24 HEFZY HEBAN 31     1:56:47
2 27 ANSPACH ROBYN 32 Ann Arbor MI 1:58:38

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 48 ZDAWCZYK AARON 30     2:11:01
2 74 ARBUCKLE II GARY 34 Maumee OH 2:38:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 21 ROZEK EMILY 37 Toledo OH 1:55:12
2 25 MORRIS AMANDA 36 Tecumseh MI 1:57:20

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 11 BARTH KEVIN 36 Fremont OH 1:43:25
2 12 AMBOS MATT 38 Sidney OH 1:43:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 19 ROUSTEMIS PELLA 40 Detroit MI 1:53:12
2 22 EDERRA MARINA 44 Toledo OH 1:55:33

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 4 PYLE RYAN 41     1:23:43
2 23 SAPRE NEEL 43 Perrysburg OH 1:56:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 59 LAUDERDALE MAGGIE 49 Wauseon OH 2:20:57
2 65 FAUNCE JENNIFER 49 Warren MI 2:23:14

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 7 BROWN DARYL 45 Warren MI 1:36:01
2 30 HALL TIM 48     1:59:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 56 HERCULA SHERRYL 50 Warren MI 2:16:56
2 61 MORRISON TINA 50 Madison OH 2:22:10

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 9 NAVARRE TERRY 53 trenton MI 1:41:06
2 33 MCCLOSKEY MATTHEW 54 Sylvania OH 2:02:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

 

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 13 HARRIS DAVID 59 Adrian MI 1:46:51
2 15 HARRIS CHRIS 55 WYANDOTTE MI 1:48:35

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 35 LUMBREZER JERRY 60 Berkey OH 2:03:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64