Racing for Recovery 5K                  
Timing and scoring by Toledo Roadrunners            
                         
                         
Place   Time   Pace   Name   Age   Sex   City
1   17:05   5:30   AARON AL-SORGHALI   28   M   Toledo
2   18:49   6:04   DENNIS FAZIO   62   M   Pittsburgh
3   21:31   6:56   RAY O'LENIC   44   M   Toledo
4   21:50   7:02   PATRICK BLEVINS   34   M   Swanton
5   21:52   7:03   KITTY SHAW   26   F   Holland
6   21:53   7:03   DON NEWBURY   50   M   swanton
7   22:01   7:06   LORI MASTERSON   35   F   Elizabethtown
8   22:04   7:07   BARRY KAUFMAN   62   M   Perrysburg
9   22:06   7:07   JASON SHESKEY   32   M   Sylvania
10   22:43   7:19   DAN EBLE   42   M    
11   22:58   7:24   FARID AHMAN   51   M    
12   23:34   7:35   DAMON BARNES   31   M   Elizabethtown
13   23:35   7:36   MADISON CRANDELL   11   F    
14   23:40   7:37   AIDAN PENA   9   M   Delta
15   23:53   7:42   HEATHER PENA   32   F   Delta
16   24:17:00   7:49   JACOB GIGAX   14   M   Sylvania
17   24:19:00   7:50   KONOR CRANDELL   13   M    
18   24:26:00   7:52   KATIE STEB   24   F    
19   24:36:00   7:55   MARCIA HONISKO   33   F   Sylvania
20   24:42:00   7:57   ANDY PENA   35   M   Delta
21   24:42:00   7:57   JIM WILLIAMS   55   M    
22   24:55:00   8:02   SEAN IRETON   30   M   Sylvania
23   25:02:00   8:04   PATRICK MILLER   36   M    
24   25:02:00   8:04   LYDIA DROUILLARD   29   F    
25   25:38:00   8:15   ROD THOMPSON   50   M    
26   25:42:00   8:17   CHERYL NAYLOR   48   F   Ida
27   25:49:00   8:19   GARY O'CONNOR   52   M   Maumee
28   25:55:00   8:21   JOHN MARTIN   29   M    
29   26:05:00   8:24   RANDY BOUDOURIS   58   M    
30   26:22:00   8:29   MICHAEL MEDLIN   40   M   Sylvania
31   26:57:00   8:41   MALON CRANDELL   9   M    
32   27:04:00   8:43   ED HOBBS   34   M    
33   27:04:00   8:43   ABE BABCOCK   36   M    
34   27:04:00   8:43   DANIEL ARREDONDO   19   M   Delta
35   27:10:00   8:45   CORRINE MAJOROS   34   F   LAMBERTVILLE
36   27:12:00   8:46   GEORGE HO   63   M   Oregon
37   27:13:00   8:46   JOAN FAZIO   56   F   Pittsburgh
38   27:14:00   8:46   REX ROEHRIG   49   M   Sylvania
39   27:16:00   8:47   ADEL YOUSSEF   34   M   Toledo
40   27:21:00   8:48   MICHELLE SERRES   28   F   Toledo
41   27:26:00   8:50   CHRIS MORRIS   41   M    
42   27:35:00   8:53   LAURA OEHLERS   45   F   Lambertville
43   27:37:00   8:54   JAMIE SQUIBB   35   F   Sylvania
44   27:39:00   8:54   SANDY ZOLLWEG   44   F   sylvania
45   27:49:00   8:58   JACOB BARNES   30   M   Hodgenville
46   27:52:00   8:58   JEN JEFFERY   40   F   Toledo
47   27:55:00   8:59   AMY DENNER   49   F    
48   27:55:00   9:00   MICHAEL DENNER   50   M    
49   28:05:00   9:03   LAUREN SMITH   24   F   Rossford
50   28:13:00   9:05   ALEX SABITIMO   23   M    
51   28:15:00   9:06   BRADLEY PFEIFER   53   M   Sylvania
52   28:25:00   9:09   AARON STEIN   30   M   MAUMEE
53   28:25:00   9:09   ALISON MARTINEZ   27   F   Toledo
54   28:26:00   9:09   RYAN DUCKETT   27   M   Toledo
55   28:26:00   9:10   ASHLEY DODGE   27   F   Toledo
56   28:27:00   9:10   ANDREA BORN   37   F    
57   28:54:00   9:18   EMILY YOUSSEF   34   F   Toledo
58   29:04:00   9:22   CARTER VROOMAN   8   M   Sylvania
59   29:19:00   9:26   DREW WILLIAMS   31   M   Whitehouse
60   29:19:00   9:27   CRANDELL SKYLAR   16   F    
61   29:26:00   9:29   CHRISTIE ROEHRIG   41   F   Toledo
62   29:30:00   9:30   ALEXA GROHNKE   9   F   Sylvania
63   29:36:00   9:32   STEVE KAHAN   48   M    
64   29:38:00   9:33   TYLER BELLMAN   26   M    
65   29:38:00   9:33   MICHAEL COOK   39   M    
66   29:56:00   9:38   LINDA SHAW   61   F   Sylvania
67   29:59:00   9:39   LORI TSCHERNE   31   F    
68   30:01:00   9:40   BRIAN LILJE   34   M    
69   30:02:00   9:40   CLOE RIES   13   F    
70   30:11:00   9:43   DEVAN RIES   13   F    
71   30:11:00   9:43   ALEX RIES   15   F    
72   30:12:00   9:44   ANDY RIOS   40   M    
73   30:13:00   9:44   BOB TRUMBLY   66   M   Toledo
74   30:13:00   9:44   ANDREA BAIN   32   F   Toledo
75   30:16:00   9:45   CRAIG KOPERSKI   36   M    
76   30:19:00   9:46   SAMANTHA BREMNER   24   F   Swanton
77   31:12:00   10:03   TIM WEAVER   34   M    
78   31:16:00   10:04   ABIGAIL LEWIS   34   F   Perrysburg
79   31:42:00   10:13   CRYSTAL LAGGER   35   F   Sylvania
80   31:43:00   10:13   TIM SCHMIEDER   41   M    
81   31:45:00   10:14   MICHELLE SMITH   46   F    
82   32:05:00   10:20   SUSAN DE NIES   48   F   Toledo
83   32:06:00   10:20   MARTIN KELLY   38   M   Bryan
84   32:15:00   10:23   DEBBIE KETCHAM   57   F   Toledo
85   32:26:00   10:27   ANDREW WUWERT   33   M   Toledo
86   32:34:00   10:29   KATHY BROWN   40   F   Holland
87   33:17:00   10:43   PAUL REDRUP   42   M   Toledo
88   33:22:00   10:45   JODI KINTNER   32   F   Adrian
89   33:25:00   10:46   JESSICA FROST   20   F   Temperance
90   33:32:00   10:48   BRITTANY RABUANO   23   F   Sylvania
91   33:32:00   10:48   TRISTAN PENA   6   M   Delta
92   33:34:00   10:48   BARBARA MAY   60   F    
93   33:44:00   10:52   ANNA LAGGER   11   F   Sylvania
94   33:52:00   10:54   TODD GROHNKE   42   M   Sylvania
95   33:58:00   10:56   LINDSAY WUWERT   28   F   Toledo
96   34:03:00   10:58   DARLENE GALLAHER   46   F   Perrysburg
97   34:10:00   11:00   NICOLE FRITZ   31   F    
98   34:14:00   11:01   KIERSTEN DEATON   32   F   Sylvania
99   34:44:00   11:11   JEANETTE YEVTICH   53   F   Delta
100   34:57:00   11:15   LUEWN PELTON   20   F    
101   35:12:00   11:20   LING DIXON   44   F   Sylvania
102   35:13:00   11:21   KRISTIN KISER   41   F   Toledo
103   35:34:00   11:27   CHRISSY REDRUP   40   F   Toledo
104   35:34:00   11:27   DAVE SAWICKI   26   M   Waterville
105   35:55:00   11:34   SARA SAWICKI   21   F   Waterville
106   35:55:00   11:34   KELLY ANDERSON   48   F   Blissfield
107   35:59:00   11:35   KAITLYN REAGEN   12   F   Slyvania
108   36:21:00   11:42   MADISON SHOCK   13   F    
109   36:21:00   11:42   SUSIE JOYNER   31   F   Maumee
110   36:25:00   11:44   BILL DECLERCQ   61   M   Toledo
111   36:26:00   11:44   JAMIE POZY   35   F   Lambertville
112   36:33:00   11:46   KATHERINE JENSEN   34   F   Toledo
113   36:39:00   11:48   CLAUDIA STEIN   62   F   Maumee
114   37:04:00   11:56   MARIA HOLUP   25   F    
115   37:06:00   11:57   ANITA SIMON   40   F   Toledo
116   37:06:00   11:57   SHELBY LINENKUGEL   19   F   Temperance
117   37:09:00   11:58   BEYEA AMRHEIN   43   F   toledo
118   37:14:00   11:59   RYAN PYLE   41   M    
119   37:48:00   12:10   REBECCA ALPERIN   39   F   Toledo
120   38:15:00   12:19   KENNEDY VROOMAN   11   F   Sylvania
121   38:24:00   12:22   SARAH TETREAU   12   F   Sylvania
122   38:24:00   12:22   BRENT DIPPMAN   33   M   Toledo
123   38:25:00   12:22   SHAWNA DIPPMAN   31   F   Toledo
124   38:45:00   12:29   JACQUELINE IRETON   27   F   Sylvania
125   39:00:00   12:34   CATHY EBEJER   48   F   Westland
126   39:21:00   12:40   SARAH GOODNOUGH   37   F   Sylvania
127   39:53:00   12:50   SANDY TURNER   70   M    
128   40:35:00   13:04   NIKKI MAIDENY   31   F    
129   40:35:00   13:04   JUSTIN YAMEK   30   M    
130   40:39:00   13:05   TINA FUGATE   45   F   Perrysburg
131   41:15:00   13:17   JAMES PLOTNER   35   M   Sylvania
132   41:15:00   13:17   LEESA SUTTON   39   F   Sylvania
133   41:18:00   13:18   DIANE CLARK   59   F   Holland
134   41:22:00   13:19   MELISSA DUNNE   30   F   Sylvania
135   41:22:00   13:19   NOAH KELLEY   7   M   Sylvania
136   41:23:00   13:20   BAILEY CRAWFORD   18   M   Toledo
137   41:26:00   13:21   LEE MITCHELL   64   M   Sylvania
138   41:30:00   13:22   DAVID GIGAX   47   M   Jasper
139   41:38:00   13:24   BETH FITZGIBBONS   48   F   Sylvania
140   43:00:00   13:51   JANE PFEIFER   51   F   Sylvania
141   43:07:00   13:53   BAILEY FLOYD   27   F   Holland
142   43:09:00   13:54   JOHN FLOYD   31   M   Holland
143   43:12:00   13:55   COURTNEY RAMM   16   F    
144   43:30:00   14:00   KERI STRUCKHOLZ   36   F    
145   43:46:00   14:06   MEGAN COOK   12   F    
146   44:18:00   14:16   EMILY KAHAN   10   F    
147   44:18:00   14:16   BRIANNA KOPERSKI   9   F    
148   44:18:00   14:16   MORGAN FOSTER   11   F    
149   44:42:00   14:24   ELLIE BAOELZ   12   F    
150   44:43:00   14:24   RYAN GILL   11   M   Sylvania
151   44:43:00   14:24   LESLIE GILL   41   F   Sylvania
152   45:33:00   14:40   JAKOB JOHNSON   12   M    
153   45:44:00   14:44   SHAYNA BACKELS   21   F   Mt. Pleasant
154   45:53:00   14:46   SHELBY BATES   18   F   Blissfield
155   45:58:00   14:48   ALYSIA KUSNER   31   F   Toledo
156   45:58:00   14:48   JOHN KUSNER   31   M   Toledo
157   46:54:00   15:06   TRICIA MCCARTHY   39   F   Sylvania
158   46:54:00   15:06   SCOTT MCCARTHY   40   M   Sylvania
159   47:11:00   15:12   KELLY NICHTER   32   F   Maumee
160   47:23:00   15:15   SHANNON SCHWANBECK   50   F   ottawa lake
161   47:49:00   15:24   LISA COLLEE SMITH   44   F    
162   48:03:00   15:28   CINDY KENDALL   53   F   Toledo
163   48:03:00   15:28   SHEILA FRANKS   37   F    
164   48:03:00   15:28   JENNIFER ZUNK   41   F    
165   48:48:00   15:43   MIKE RAMM   51   M    
166   48:48:00   15:43   MARY ANN RAMM   52   F    
167   48:49:00   15:43   JULIE BRITTON   30   F   Toledo
168   48:50:00   15:43   ANGIE FORKAPA   57   F   perrysburg
169   49:30:00   15:56   JANE WOJCIKOWSKI   57   F   perrysburg
170   50:32:00   16:16   SAM HAYNES   29   M   Findlay
171   53:37:00   17:16   TOM ALTHOFF   74   M   SYLVANIA
172   55:06:00   17:45   BRADEN WEGENER   15   M    
173   55:06:00   17:45   MAXWELL SCHMIEDER   14   M    
174   55:34:00   17:54   SHAUN GROHNKE   39   F   Sylvania
175   55:34:00   17:54   TESSA GROHNKE   10   F   Sylvania
176   55:43:00   17:56   CHRISTINE CANHAM   58   F   Sylvania
177   55:44:00   17:57   BELINDA MERMER   49   F   Sylvania
178   56:02:00   18:02   ASHLEY BROWN   25   F   Sylvania
179   56:02:00   18:03   BRADLEY BROWN   27   M   Sylvania
180   56:04:00   18:03   CHARLES BROWN   53   M   Sylvania
181   56:14:00   18:06   JULIE KRAUSS   38   F    
182   57:00:00   18:21   TINA WILSON   55   F   Bowling green
183   57:01:00   18:22   RACHEL GILDEA   25   F   Sylvania
184   57:01:00   18:22   CANDY GILDEA   55   F   Sylvania
185   57:02:00   18:22   ABBEY WILSON   25   F   Bowling green
186   57:05:00   18:23   ELIZABETH GILDEA   23   F   Sylvania
187   57:13:00   18:25   SUSAN SWEET   53   F    
188   57:14:00   18:26   SARAH HOLUP   35   F    
189   57:48:00   18:37   BARB ROWE   63   F    
190   57:56:00   18:39   AMY BACKUS   53   F    
191   57:56:00   18:39   DAVE BACKUS   55   M    
192   58:56:00   18:59   LAURA SAMS   53   F   Toledo
193   58:56:00   18:59   RICK PLENTZ   48   M   Toledo
194   59:03:00   19:01   VICTORIA PETEMEL   24   F    
195   59:19:00   19:06   BARBARA ZONA   61   F    
196   59:26:00   19:08   NICOLE ERDMANN   31   F   Toledo
197   1:00:24   19:27   NATE MYERS   22   M   Maumee
198   1:00:24   19:27   PAM MYERS   53   F   Maumee
199   1:00:26   19:27   NELSON HOLLIDAY   26   M   Port Clinton
200   1:00:46   19:34   SETH O'LOUGHLIN   6   M   Sylvania
201   1:00:48   19:34   ASHLEY O'LOUGHLIN   8   F   Sylvania
202   1:00:48   19:34   DENNIS O'LOUGHLIN   43   M   Sylvania
203   1:02:15   20:02   JEOFF CLARKE   59   M    
204   1:02:41   20:11   ROBIN DEBRYNE   32   F    
205   1:02:41   20:11   DAVID SMITH   54   M    
206   1:02:42   20:11   SHARI SMITH   54   F    
207   1:03:10   20:20   LEAH O'LOUGHLIN   35   F   Sylvania
208   1:03:10   20:20   PAT O'LOUGHLIN   66   F    
209   1:04:08   20:39   BRANDI MCNEESE   35   F    
210   1:04:09   20:39   ANGY SHAFERLY   40   F    
211   1:05:07   20:58   KEVIN HALL   42   M   Bryan
212   1:05:09   20:59   RANDI PHILLIPS   42   F   Bryan
213   1:05:49   21:12   TAISHA CRAVER   25   F    
214   1:05:50   21:12   KARA ROSE   22   F    
215   1:06:03   21:16   JILL PERRY-SMITH   45   F    
216   1:07:11   21:38   SUE SPELLIS   56   F    
217   1:07:11   21:38   JAKE SPELLIS   22   M   toledo
218   1:07:41   21:47   DALE GIAMETTO   34   M    
********** AWARDS LIST **************              
                     
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********          
                     
                     
  1   KITTY SHAW   26   Holland   OH 21:52
  2   LORI MASTERSON   35   Elizabethtown   KY 22:01
  3   MADISON CRANDELL   11         23:35
                     
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********          
                     
                     
  1   AARON AL-SORGHALI   28   Toledo   OH 17:05
  2   DENNIS FAZIO   62   Pittsburgh   PA 18:49
  3   RAY O'LENIC   44   Toledo   OH 21:31
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9              
                     
                     
1 62   ALEXA GROHNKE   9   Sylvania   OH 29:30:00
2 147   BRIANNA KOPERSKI   9         44:18:00
3 201   ASHLEY O'LOUGHLIN   8   Sylvania   OH 1:00:48
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9                
                     
                     
1 14   AIDAN PENA   9   Delta   OH 23:40
2 31   MALON CRANDELL   9         26:57:00
3 58   CARTER VROOMAN   8   Sylvania   OH 29:04:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14              
                     
                     
1 69   CLOE RIES   13         30:02:00
2 70   DEVAN RIES   13         30:11:00
3 93   ANNA LAGGER   11   Sylvania   OH 33:44:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14              
                     
                     
1 16   JACOB GIGAX   14   Sylvania   OH 24:17:00
2 17   KONOR CRANDELL   13         24:19:00
3 150   RYAN GILL   11   Sylvania   OH 44:43:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19              
                     
                     
1 60   CRANDELL SKYLAR   16         29:19:00
2 71   ALEX RIES   15         30:11:00
3 116   SHELBY LINENKUGEL   19   Temperance   MI 37:06:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19              
                     
                     
1 34   DANIEL ARREDONDO   19   Delta   OH 27:04:00
2 136   BAILEY CRAWFORD   18   Toledo   OH 41:23:00
3 172   BRADEN WEGENER   15         55:06:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24              
                     
                     
1 18   KATIE STEB   24         24:26:00
2 49   LAUREN SMITH   24   Rossford   OH 28:05:00
3 76   SAMANTHA BREMNER 24   Swanton   OH 30:19:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24              
                     
                     
1 50   ALEX SABITIMO   23         28:13:00
2 197   NATE MYERS   22   Maumee   OH 1:00:24
3 217   JAKE SPELLIS   22   toledo   OH 1:07:11
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29              
                     
                     
1 24   LYDIA DROUILLARD   29         25:02:00
2 40   MICHELLE SERRES   28   Toledo   OH 27:21:00
3 53   ALISON MARTINEZ   27   Toledo   OH 28:25:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29              
                     
                     
1 28   JOHN MARTIN   29         25:55:00
2 54   RYAN DUCKETT   27   Toledo   OH 28:26:00
3 64   TYLER BELLMAN   26         29:38:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34              
                     
                     
1 15   HEATHER PENA   32   Delta   OH 23:53
2 19   MARCIA HONISKO   33   Sylvania   OH 24:36:00
3 35   CORRINE MAJOROS   34   LAMBERTVILLE   MI 27:10:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34              
                     
                     
1 4   PATRICK BLEVINS   34   Swanton   OH 21:50
2 9   JASON SHESKEY   32   Sylvania   OH 22:06
3 12   DAMON BARNES   31   Elizabethtown   KY 23:34
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39              
                     
                     
1 43   JAMIE SQUIBB   35   Sylvania   OH 27:37:00
2 56   ANDREA BORN   37         28:27:00
3 79   CRYSTAL LAGGER   35   Sylvania   OH 31:42:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39              
                     
                     
1 20   ANDY PENA   35   Delta   OH 24:42:00
2 23   PATRICK MILLER   36         25:02:00
3 33   ABE BABCOCK   36         27:04:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44              
                     
                     
1 44   SANDY ZOLLWEG   44   sylvania   OH 27:39:00
2 46   JEN JEFFERY   40   Toledo   OH 27:52:00
3 61   CHRISTIE ROEHRIG   41   Toledo   OH 29:26:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44              
                     
                     
1 10   DAN EBLE   42         22:43
2 30   MICHAEL MEDLIN   40   Sylvania   OH 26:22:00
3 41   CHRIS MORRIS   41         27:26:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49              
                     
                     
1 26   CHERYL NAYLOR   48   Ida   MI 25:42:00
2 42   LAURA OEHLERS   45   Lambertville   MI 27:35:00
3 47   AMY DENNER   49         27:55:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49              
                     
                     
1 38   REX ROEHRIG   49   Sylvania   OH 27:14:00
2 63   STEVE KAHAN   48         29:36:00
3 138   DAVID GIGAX   47   Jasper   MI 41:30:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54              
                     
                     
1 99   JEANETTE YEVTICH   53   Delta   OH 34:44:00
2 140   JANE PFEIFER   51   Sylvania   OH 43:00:00
3 160   SHANNON SCHWANBECK 50   ottawa lake   MI 47:23:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54              
                     
                     
1 6   DON NEWBURY   50   swanton   OH 21:53
2 11   FARID AHMAN   51         22:58
3 25   ROD THOMPSON   50         25:38:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59              
                     
                     
1 37   JOAN FAZIO   56   Pittsburgh   PA 27:13:00
2 84   DEBBIE KETCHAM   57   Toledo   OH 32:15:00
3 133   DIANE CLARK   59   Holland   OH 41:18:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59              
                     
                     
1 21   JIM WILLIAMS   55         24:42:00
2 29   RANDY BOUDOURIS   58         26:05:00
3 191   DAVE BACKUS   55         57:56:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69              
                     
                     
1 66   LINDA SHAW   61   Sylvania   OH 29:56:00
2 92   BARBARA MAY   60         33:34:00
3 113   CLAUDIA STEIN   62   Maumee   OH 36:39:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69              
                     
                     
1 8   BARRY KAUFMAN   62   Perrysburg   OH 22:04
2 36   GEORGE HO   63   Oregon   OH 27:12:00
3 73   BOB TRUMBLY   66   Toledo   OH 30:13:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74              
                     
                     
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74              
                     
                     
1 127   SANDY TURNER   70         39:53:00
2 171   TOM ALTHOFF   74   SYLVANIA   OH 53:37:00
                     
Racing for Recovery 10K                  
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Raodrunners            
                         
Place   Time   Pace   Name   Age   Sex   City
1   37:14:00   6:00   RYAN PYLE   41   M    
2   39:12:00   6:19   HEATH RIDENBAUGH   26   M   Toledo
3   40:47:00   6:34   JAMES HANNEMAN   14   M   Perrysburg
4   40:49:00   6:35   BILL BURNS   47   M    
5   43:20:00   6:59   KEVIN SHADLER   46   M   Archbold
6   43:40:00   7:02   RYAN AMES   39   M   Sylvania
7   43:54:00   7:04   MATT BOSTON   41   M   Sylvania
8   44:31:00   7:10   SCOTT MOLITOR   46   M   Sylvania
9   44:47:00   7:13   SHANNON RENO   33   F   Lambertville
10   45:31:00   7:20   MICHAEL FLANDERS   26   M    
11   45:32:00   7:20   MICHAEL WISNIEWSKI   52   M   Waterville
12   45:56:00   7:24   RODOLPHE JAMET   43   M   Toledo
13   46:34:00   7:30   RYAN FLYNN   30   M    
14   46:38:00   7:31   MALLORY MYERS   26   F   Port Clinton
15   46:57:00   7:34   ERIC CHRISTOPHER   42   M   lambertville
16   47:11:00   7:36   KELLY NICHTER   32   F   MAUMEE
17   47:13:00   7:36   DAVE EICHER   57   M   archbold
18   47:40:00   7:41   CLAIRE COHEN   35   F    
19   47:53:00   7:43   AARON LINDSEY   26   M    
20   48:45:00   7:51   JASON BARTSCHY   40   M   Lambertville
21   48:54:00   7:53   SCOT REAGEN   44   M   Slyvania
22   49:11:00   7:55   CHERYL BROGAN   33   F    
23   49:17:00   7:56   VICTORIA DUGGER   36   F   Perrysburg
24   49:23:00   7:57   PAUL RIPPEL   33   M   Holland
25   49:26:00   7:58   DAN KLEIN   49   M    
26   49:40:00   8:00   NANCY BROWN   34   F    
27   50:12:00   8:05   TOM KOLENA   56   M    
28   50:27:00   8:08   KRISTEN CHAMBERS   26   F   Maumee
29   50:39:00   8:10   RICHARD BARIS   35   M    
30   50:40:00   8:10   EMILY HENDERSON   33   F   Sylvania
31   50:43:00   8:10   GARY COLEMAN   52   M    
32   50:47:00   8:11   MERRY COOK   42   F    
33   51:35:00   8:19   JAMES DOWNOUR   33   M   Oregon
34   51:35:00   8:19   MCKENZIE SMITH   32   F   Oregon
35   51:43:00   8:20   DARA MADIGAN   26   F   Ankeny
36   52:40:00   8:29   ANDY ROGERS   54   M   Ottawa Lake
37   53:07:00   8:33   MALISSA FERGUSON   25   F   Oregon
38   53:07:00   8:33   TRAVIS FERGUSON   25   M   Oregon
39   53:07:00   8:33   ROBERT UNDERWOOD   39   M   Bethel Park
40   53:14:00   8:34   KELLY ADESI   41   F   Northwood
41   53:49:00   8:40   MICHAEL BARTON   34   M    
42   54:10:00   8:43   SARAH MILLER   31   F   Van Buren
43   54:16:00   8:44   RICH KRAMP   33   M   Toledo
44   54:18:00   8:45   KRISTAL HELFMAN   36   F   Sylvania
45   54:37:00   8:48   CHRIS RITCHEY   46   M    
46   55:19:00   8:55   COREY KRAUSS   39   M   lambertville
47   55:22:00   8:55   MAKENZIE HEITMEYER   32   F   Perrysburg
48   55:52:00   9:00   ERICA KRAUSE   38   F    
49   56:00:00   9:01   MARY-JO WITFOTH   55   F   Swanton
50   56:12:00   9:03   MAUREEN METZGER   49   F    
51   56:16:00   9:04   MELISSA RIPPEL   33   F   Holland
52   56:21:00   9:05   KRISTA SWEENEY   30   F   Perrysburg
53   56:28:00   9:06   RENEE SMALL   45   F   Maumee
54   56:31:00   9:06   AIMEE GILLEY   45   F   toledo
55   56:41:00   9:08   NICK LINDSEY   33   M    
56   58:11:00   9:22   DAVID REEVES   54   M   Toledo
57   58:29:00   9:25   GREG HAMILTON   33   M   Blacklick
58   58:49:00   9:28   MONICA STEELE   35   F   Rossford
59   58:55:00   9:29   SCOTT LOCKHART   52   M   Temperance
60   58:58:00   9:30   LYNN SCHMIDT   31   F   ottawa lake
61   58:59:00   9:30   MELISSA BROWN   34   F   Lambertville
62   59:00:00   9:30   SUSAN YOUNG   52   F   Elizabethtown
63   59:09:00   9:32   NICOLE KING   27   F   Swanton
64   59:25:00   9:34   SARAH HUEY   38   F   Sylvania
65   59:26:00   9:34   AMY CARMICHAEL   24   F   Temperance
66   59:31:00   9:35   JACOB SCHERER   34   M   Toledo
67   59:43:00   9:37   KASSANDRA SCHULTZ   28   F   Toledo
68   1:00:02   9:40   JENNIFER APPLEGATE   36   F   Bowling Green
69   1:00:16   9:42   TRISHA SCHNEIDER   36   F   Wauseon
70   1:00:29   9:44   MARIA HOSCHAK-GAGNON   45   F   Sylvania
71   1:01:12   9:51   KIM GRIESER   41   F   Ida
72   1:01:12   9:51   ADRIENNE FAUST   46   F   IDA
73   1:01:19   9:52   CHRISTINA WAUGH   30   F   Maumee
74   1:01:30   9:54   MARK FALCONE   31   M    
75   1:01:50   9:57   GILBERT WILSON   64   M   toledo
76   1:01:59   9:59   MONICA KUHR   40   F   Lambertville
77   1:02:10   10:01   BRENDEN SMITH   16   M   Temperance
78   1:02:11   10:01   DOUG SMITH   48   M   Temperance
79   1:02:42   10:06   NICKIE MYERHOLTZ   39   F   Perrysburg
80   1:02:42   10:06   CHRISTINE HEBAN   38   F   Whitehouse
81   1:02:42   10:06   CARLOS DE CARVALHO   64   M   PERRYSBURG
82   1:02:46   10:07   PATRICIA TUCKER   28   F   Lambertville
83   1:03:06   10:10   JEFF MAJOROS   35   M   Lambertville
84   1:03:18   10:12   JILLIAN WISNIEWSKI   26   F   Toledo
85   1:03:18   10:12   ADAM FORKAPA   26   M    
86   1:04:04   10:19   JOHN SEEGERT   55   M   Jasper
87   1:04:05   10:19   EILEEN SEEGERT   51   F   Jasper
88   1:05:49   10:36   BONNIE KIMPLING   46   F   Bryan
89   1:06:03   10:38   CHRISTINE KAHAN   45   F    
90   1:06:33   10:43   MARILYN AGEE   58   F    
91   1:07:48   10:55   MELISSA TONKEL   45   F   Maumee
92   1:07:48   10:55   ROBERT HEIZELMAN   47   M   Holland
93   1:08:08   10:58   CHUCK HILLER   60   M    
94   1:08:11   10:59   JASON BRATTON   43   M   Wauseon
95   1:08:36   11:03   CHERYL STROMSKI   59   F   Antwerp
96   1:09:07   11:08   VELMA VROOMAN   40   F   Sylvania
97   1:10:15   11:19   DIANA HOLLIDAY   42   F   Perrysburg
98   1:10:20   11:20   LIBBIE OCONNELL   44   F   Maumee
99   1:10:54   11:25   CATHY MACKINNON   46   F   Sylvania
100   1:11:21   11:29   CAMERON MORAN   15   M    
101   1:11:21   11:29   DAVID STRAUB   15   M    
102   1:12:21   11:39   JESSICA UNDERWOOD   34   F   Bethel Park
103   1:12:43   11:43   CINDY MOLITOR   43   F   Sylvania
104   1:13:14   11:48   BRANDON LOE   14   M    
105   1:13:36   11:51   RACHEL SHOEMAKER   35   F   Toledo
106   1:14:00   11:55   ABIGAIL STARKEY   32   F    
107   1:15:09   12:06   KAMARIA PARKER   40   F   Toledo
108   1:18:26   12:38   CINDY HAYNES   55   F   Findlay
109   1:18:27   12:38   KINSY PILMORE-LEE   26   F   Carey
110   1:18:58   12:43   TAMMY KIKER   45   F   Sylvania
111   1:20:16   12:56   JESSICA BROZ   36   F   Sylvania
112   1:23:10   13:23   JESSICA LESTER   33   F   Delta
113   1:30:59   14:39   RACHEL INGRAM   35   F   toledo
114   1:41:19   16:19   SARAH SPIETH   44   F   Bryan
********** AWARDS LIST **************              
                     
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********          
                     
                     
  1   SHANNON RENO   33   Lambertville   MI 44:47:00
  2   MALLORY MYERS   26   Port Clinton   OH 46:38:00
  3   KELLY NICHTER   32   MAUMEE   OH 47:11:00
                     
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********      
                     
                     
  1   RYAN PYLE   41         37:14:00
  2   HEATH RIDENBAUGH 26   Toledo   OH 39:12:00
  3   JAMES HANNEMAN 14   Perrysburg   OH 40:47:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9              
                     
                     
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9                
                     
                     
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14              
                     
                     
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14              
                     
                     
1 104   BRANDON LOE   14         1:13:14
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19              
                     
                     
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19              
                     
                     
1 77   BRENDEN SMITH   16   Temperance   MI 1:02:10
2 100   CAMERON MORAN 15         1:11:21
3 101   DAVID STRAUB   15         1:11:21
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24              
                     
                     
1 65   AMY CARMICHAEL   24   Temperance   MI 59:26:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24              
                     
                     
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29              
                     
                     
1 28   KRISTEN CHAMBERS 26   Maumee   OH 50:27:00
2 35   DARA MADIGAN   26   Ankeny   IA 51:43:00
3 37   MALISSA FERGUSON 25   Oregon   OH 53:07:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29              
                     
                     
1 10   MICHAEL FLANDERS 26         45:31:00
2 19   AARON LINDSEY   26         47:53:00
3 38   TRAVIS FERGUSON   25   Oregon   OH 53:07:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34              
                     
                     
1 22   CHERYL BROGAN   33         49:11:00
2 26   NANCY BROWN   34         49:40:00
3 30   EMILY HENDERSON 33   Sylvania   OH 50:40:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34              
                     
                     
1 13   RYAN FLYNN   30         46:34:00
2 24   PAUL RIPPEL   33   Holland   OH 49:23:00
3 33   JAMES DOWNOUR   33   Oregon   OH 51:35:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39              
                     
                     
1 18   CLAIRE COHEN   35         47:40:00
2 23   VICTORIA DUGGER   36   Perrysburg   OH 49:17:00
3 44   KRISTAL HELFMAN   36   Sylvania   OH 54:18:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39              
                     
                     
1 6   RYAN AMES   39   Sylvania   OH 43:40:00
2 29   RICHARD BARIS   35         50:39:00
3 39   ROBERT UNDERWOOD 39   Bethel Park   PA 53:07:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44              
                     
                     
1 32   MERRY COOK   42         50:47:00
2 40   KELLY ADESI   41   Northwood   OH 53:14:00
3 71   KIM GRIESER   41   Ida   MI 1:01:12
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44              
                     
                     
1 7   MATT BOSTON   41   Sylvania   OH 43:54:00
2 12   RODOLPHE JAMET   43   Toledo   OH 45:56:00
3 15   ERIC CHRISTOPHER   42   lambertville   MI 46:57:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49              
                     
                     
1 50   MAUREEN METZGER 49         56:12:00
2 53   RENEE SMALL   45   Maumee   OH 56:28:00
3 54   AIMEE GILLEY   45   toledo   OH 56:31:00
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49              
                     
                     
1 4   BILL BURNS   47         40:49:00
2 5   KEVIN SHADLER   46   Archbold   OH 43:20:00
3 8   SCOTT MOLITOR   46   Sylvania   OH 44:31:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54              
                     
                     
1 62   SUSAN YOUNG   52   Elizabethtown KY 59:00:00
2 87   EILEEN SEEGERT   51   Jasper   MI 1:04:05
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54              
                     
                     
1 11   MICHAEL WISNIEWSKI 52   Waterville   OH 45:32:00
2 31   GARY COLEMAN   52         50:43:00
3 36   ANDY ROGERS   54   Ottawa Lake   MI 52:40:00
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59              
                     
                     
1 49   MARY-JO WITFOTH 55   Swanton   OH 56:00:00
2 90   MARILYN AGEE   58         1:06:33
3 95   CHERYL STROMSKI   59   Antwerp   OH 1:08:36
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59              
                     
                     
1 17   DAVE EICHER   57   archbold   OH 47:13:00
2 27   TOM KOLENA   56         50:12:00
3 86   JOHN SEEGERT   55   Jasper   MI 1:04:04
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69              
                     
                     
                     
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69              
                     
                     
1 75   GILBERT WILSON   64   toledo   OH 1:01:50
2 81   CARLOS DE CARVALHO 64   PERRYSBURG   OH 1:02:42
3 93   CHUCK HILLER   60         1:08:08
                     
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74