HERO HUSTLE
TIMNG AND SCORING BY TOLEDO ROADRUNNERS

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
1 1/11 1/106 15:22 4:57 JACOB HAYES 21 M Findlay
2 1/8 2/106 15:59 5:09 MATIAS TRAMPE-KINDT 18 M Findlay
3 2/11 3/106 16:03 5:10 DEREK BORNHORST 20 M Findlay
4 2/8 4/106 16:29 5:19 SEAN STOCKMASTER 18 M Findlay
5 3/8 5/106 16:52 5:26 JACOB WILL 19 M Findlay
6 3/11 6/106 17:18 5:34 AARON CINGLE 20 M Findlay
7 1/17 1/179 17:56 5:47 TAYLOR BOLINGER 17 F Findlay
8 1/20 2/179 18:04 5:49 ERICA BETTAC 20 F Findlay
9 2/20 3/179 18:41 6:01 SAMANTHA GRIPPE 20 F Findlay
10 3/20 4/179 19:03 6:08 MELANIE RUICH 20 F Findlay
11 4/20 5/179 19:25 6:15 MEREDITH HOOPS 20 F Findlay
12 5/20 6/179 20:00 6:27 MCKENZIE MAHLMEISTER 20 F Findlay
13 1/10 7/106 20:03 6:27 JOHN J NEWTON JR 66 M Curtice
14 1/17 7/179 20:21 6:33 HEIDI FETHER 29 F Sylvania
15 1/13 8/106 20:33 6:37 JOSE ALEJANDRE 35 M maumee
16 2/13 9/106 20:34 6:37 JAMES BERLIN 37 M Port Clinton
17 1/7 10/106 20:34 6:37 JON BAKER 55 M MILLBURY
18 2/17 8/179 20:37 6:38 KAILEY COLEMAN 19 F Findlay
19 1/16 11/106 20:47 6:42 ERIC CHRISTOPHER 42 M lambertville
20 3/17 9/179 21:04 6:47 MEGAN MARTZ 18 F Findlay
21 1/25 10/179 21:18 6:52 FALON HILL 30 F Toledo
22 6/20 11/179 21:25 6:54 BRITNEY LOPEZ 24 F Toledo
23 2/16 12/106 22:14 7:10 ROBERT EISCHEN 43 M Toledo
24 7/20 12/179 22:15 7:10 AURORA LOPEZ 22 F Defiance
25 2/10 13/106 22:15 7:10 DAVID KOELSCH 67 M sylvania
26 3/13 14/106 22:21 7:12 TOD MINNICK 36 M curtice
27 8/20 13/179 22:29 7:15 MAUD SANMIQUEL 20 F Findlay
28 3/10 15/106 22:30 7:15 PHILIP SCHMIDT 66 M Whitehouse
29 1/11 16/106 22:31 7:15 JUAN FUENTES 34 M toledo
30 1/8 17/106 22:33 7:16 DOUG YODER 51 M PETTISVILLLE
31 2/11 18/106 22:35 7:16 SCOTT NADEAU 33 M Defiance
32 1/9 14/179 22:42 7:19 BECKY SECHRIST 53 F whitehouse
33 1/6 19/106 22:43 7:19 ABEL FUENTES 25 M toledo
34 1/4 15/179 22:43 7:19 SUE HELLE 65 F curtice
35 4/13 20/106 22:49 7:21 MATT ROTH 36 M Monclova
36 2/8 21/106 23:04 7:26 MARK WARREN 53 M Toledo
37 2/7 22/106 23:13 7:29 STEPHEN KIRWEN 55 M Perrysburg
38 4/11 23/106 23:29 7:34 BEN JORDAN 21 M Toledo
39 3/11 24/106 23:31 7:35 AARON FLYNN 34 M Lambertville
40 2/17 16/179 23:33 7:35 HALEY SENN 27 F metamora
41 4/11 25/106 23:40 7:37 ALISTAIR THURSBY 32 M Maumee
42 1/23 17/179 23:42 7:38 VERONICA MCCULLOUGH 42 F Defiance
43 2/25 18/179 23:51 7:41 WENDY FOX 31 F Rossford
44 5/11 26/106 24:13 7:48 ALVIN ANDERSON 32 M Perrysburg
45 9/20 19/179 24:19 7:50 JESSICA JAGODZINSKI 23 F Toledo
46   27/106 24:21 7:51 STEVE BRENNER   M PERRYSBURG
47 2/6 28/106 24:38 7:56 JASEN CURTIS 26 M Brayn
48 1/22 20/179 24:45 7:58 SARAH SPEER 45 F Swanton
49 10/20 21/179 25:01 8:03 KIRSTIN YODER 24 F PETTISVILLE
50 1/22 22/179 25:05 8:05 LAURA HOSSLER 39 F Waterville

HERO HUSTLE
TIMNG AND SCORING BY TOLEDO ROAADRUNNERS

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
51   29/106 25:05 8:05 OWEN LAPLANTE 14 M SWANTON
52 2/22 23/179 25:15 8:08 RENEE SMALL 45 F Maumee
53 1/11 24/179 25:16 8:08 MARY-JO WITFOTH 55 F Swanton
54 2/22 25/179 25:17 8:09 LAURA PHILLIPS 35 F Maumee
55 3/16 30/106 25:26 8:11 MICHAEL MEDLIN 40 M Sylvania
56 2/4 26/179 25:39 8:16 KAY HEINRICHS 67 F Toledo
57 3/17 27/179 25:58 8:22 ELIZABETH WINRIGHT 25 F Perrysburg
58 5/11 31/106 26:15 8:27 RJ FETLOVICH 22 M  
59 4/16 32/106 26:17 8:28 CHRISTOPHER SOBB 40 M Grosse Pointe Wood
60 4/17 28/179 26:23 8:30 SARA RUTSCHILLING 25 F  
61 1/5 33/106 26:34 8:33 GEORGE HO 63 M Oregon
62 5/17 29/179 26:39 8:35 KENDRA DOSH 28 F Port Clinton
63 3/22 30/179 26:40 8:35 ANDREA BORN 37 F Perrysburg
64 3/25 31/179 26:40 8:35 MARCIA HONISKO 33 F SYLVANIA
65 4/17 32/179 27:05 8:43 YASMINA MAARABA 19 F lambertville
66 5/16 34/106 27:08 8:44 DIANA KOBYLAK 41 M PERRYSBURG
67 5/13 35/106 27:09 8:45 CHARLES SZCZECHOWSKI 38 M Monclova
68 6/17 33/179 27:11 8:45 SARA WITZL 25 F Toledo
69 6/11 36/106 27:14 8:46 BRANDON DONAHUE 31 M Delta
70 5/17 34/179 27:18 8:48 RACHEL OXENDER 17 F Pioneer
71 6/16 37/106 27:22 8:49 MOHAMED MAARABA 43 M lambertville
72 11/20 35/179 27:23 8:49 LAURA ABRAHAM 24 F Bowling green
73 12/20 36/179 27:37 8:54 CAROL JAGODZINSKI 22 F Toledo
74 4/8 38/106 27:40 8:55 JOSH MITCHELL 16 M MAUMEE
75 2/9 37/179 27:47 8:57 MARY JO CORBEY 50 F Ottawa Hills
76 3/9 38/179 27:47 8:57 DANA SWARTZ 52 F toledo
77 1/5 39/106 28:00 9:01 WILLIAM GOSLINE 70 M TOLEDO
78 4/22 39/179 28:18 9:07 MANDY TILTON 39 F WHITEHOUSE
79 7/17 40/179 28:32 9:11 STEPHANIE SLYE 28 F SPRINGFIELD
80 2/23 41/179 28:41 9:14 HEIDI STARK 42 F Bryan
81 7/16 40/106 28:54 9:19 CHRIS SOLON 42 M Perrysburg
82 8/17 42/179 28:54 9:19 EMILY LANDRUM 29 F Waterville
83 4/10 41/106 28:56 9:19 SCOTT MCGARITY 65 M TOLEDO
84 5/10 42/106 29:05 9:22 DAVID BATES 66 M Maumee
85 4/9 43/179 29:10 9:24 JULIANN FLAGE 51 F Wayne
86 9/17 44/179 29:12 9:24 CINDY ALLEN 27 F Oregon
87 3/23 45/179 29:19 9:26 ROBIN BOWEN 40 F Defiance
88 4/25 46/179 29:19 9:26 STACY USSERY 34 F defiance
89 5/22 47/179 29:20 9:27 RHONDA FLEMING 36 F Toledo
90 6/13 43/106 29:20 9:27 MICHAEL EMCH 36 M Toledo
91 3/22 48/179 29:25 9:28 KELLEE LASER 45 F perrysburg
92 5/25 49/179 29:25 9:29 CATHERINE LASER 30 F Cardington
93 13/20 50/179 29:38 9:32 SARA HUDSON 23 F bowling green
94 6/11 44/106 29:38 9:33 SEAN WEIRICH 24 M Toledo
95 4/23 51/179 29:41 9:34 THERESA BRYSON 42 F Lyons
96 7/13 45/106 30:18 9:45 ERIC THIEMAN 37 M Maumee
97 5/23 52/179 30:20 9:46 TAMMY EISCHEN 42 F Toledo
98 6/25 53/179 30:29 9:49 LISA FITZENRIDER 32 F Edgerton
99 8/13 46/106 30:32 9:50 JEFFREY ABKE 36 M Perrysburg
100 5/8 47/106 30:37 9:52 NICHOLAS CAVALIERE 15 M Oregon

HERO HUSTLE
TIMNG AND SCORING BY TOLEDO ROAADRUNNERS

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
101 6/22 54/179 30:44 9:54 KARI GREHL 38 F Oregon
102 4/22 55/179 30:59 9:59 LISA STREIB 47 F perrysburg
103 10/17 56/179 31:07 10:01 SARA SMYSER 28 F Erlanger
104 6/17 57/179 31:10 10:02 RYLEE MITCHELL 15 F sylvania
105 6/23 58/179 31:16 10:04 DIONNE FORTRESS 41 F Toledo
106 5/22 59/179 31:21 10:06 SUSAN DE NIES 48 F Toledo
107 6/22 60/179 31:31 10:09 KAMIE BECK 45 F Stryker
108 7/17 61/179 31:34 10:10 KAITLIN BRUBAKER 15 F Fayette
109 7/11 48/106 31:46 10:14 MATT CASEY 34 M Oregon
110 7/23 62/179 31:54 10:16 PEGGY BRUBAKER 40 F Fayette
111 2/5 49/106 31:58 10:18 JEROME TOMC 72 M Toledo
112 6/8 50/106 32:01 10:19 CAMERON PAUKEN 15 M Maumee
113 7/22 63/179 32:02 10:19 BRANDI FRISBIE 38 F STRYKER
114 8/16 51/106 32:02 10:19 JOE BECK 44 M Stryker
115 7/25 64/179 32:07 10:21 SARAH LOHMAN 34 F Delta
116 8/22 65/179 32:09 10:21 SHANNON SCHWEITZER 35 F Dayton
117 9/22 66/179 32:26 10:27 JESSICA LASHLEY 36 F  
118 3/6 52/106 32:36 10:30 BEN LOWE 29 M Bowling Green
119 8/23 67/179 32:47 10:33 ANASTASIA CARTER 44 F Toledo
120 8/25 68/179 32:49 10:34 KRISTIN HELLE 34 F curtice
121 10/22 69/179 32:58 10:37 LISA LEDYARD 37 F Wauseon
122 3/4 70/179 33:26 10:46 MARY STEINHAUSER 69 F La Salle
123 3/5 53/106 33:29 10:47 CARL ANDERSON 72 M Monclova
124 9/13 54/106 33:43 10:52 CHAD ELLIS 38 M Toledo
125 11/22 71/179 33:48 10:53 SARA SHAW 38 F Toledo
126 7/22 72/179 33:57 10:56 SANDRA MUNGER 49 F Montpelier
127 9/23 73/179 33:58 10:56 LEANNE HAYNES 42 F Alvordton
128 8/22 74/179 34:12 11:01 PATTIE FOWLER 49 F Bryan
129 5/9 75/179 34:13 11:01 PEG PRATER 54 F BRYAN
130 9/22 76/179 34:16 11:02 KATHY HERRICK 46 F luckey
131 6/10 55/106 34:26 11:05 CHARLES KOVACH 67 M Grand Rapids
132 7/10 56/106 34:32 11:07 ED DAGIAU 67 M BOWLING GREEN
133 2/11 77/179 35:09 11:19 CAROL FORBES 56 F Wauseon
134 10/23 78/179 35:22 11:23 BRANDI GUYER 41 F Wellington
135 1/4 57/106 35:23 11:24 TOM GUYER, JR 46 M Wellington
136 8/17 79/179 35:24 11:24 STEPHANIE LEAMAN 19 F MONCLOVA
137 9/17 80/179 35:26 11:25 EMILY WURTZ 19 F WATERVILLE
138 12/22 81/179 35:26 11:25 SARAH WINKLER 39 F TOLEDO
139 2/4 58/106 35:30 11:26 GEORGE CHELCHOWSKI 47 M Toledo
140 9/25 82/179 36:12 11:39 HEATHER SIDERS 34 F Ney
141 10/22 83/179 36:30 11:45 VIVIAN HACKNEY 48 F Toledo
142 8/10 59/106 36:44 11:50 RICK MIESLE 67 M Perrysburg
143 10/25 84/179 36:44 11:50 KELLY SADOWSKI 33 F maumee
144 2/5 60/106 36:59 11:55 TOM THIEMAN 60 M maumee
145 7/11 61/106 37:00 11:55 MATTHEW DEWEY 24 M Troy
146 11/17 85/179 37:01 11:55 JULIE DEWEY 25 F Troy
147 11/22 86/179 37:29 12:04 AMY MASELL 47 F PERRYSBURG
148 12/22 87/179 37:31 12:05 TINA FLIGOR 48 F Toledo
149 8/11 62/106 37:47 12:10 RICHARD HERNANDEZ 34 M Toledo
150 3/11 88/179 38:13 12:18 DIANE CLARK 59 F Holland

HERO HUSTLE
TIMNG AND SCORING BY TOLEDO ROAADRUNNERS

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
151 11/25 89/179 38:19 12:20 LORENE YOXTHEIMER 30 F Holland
152 11/23 90/179 38:20 12:21 JULIE GOODMAN 44 F Marysville
153 12/25 91/179 38:55 12:32 PATRICIA ZULEWSKI 31 F Monroe
154 4/11 92/179 39:01 12:34 TERRY COOLEY 57 F Pinckney
155 13/25 93/179 39:02 12:34 LESLIE HARTMAN 34 F Pinckney
156 13/22 94/179 39:03 12:34 ANNETTE LOHBERGER 35 F GENOA
157 12/23 95/179 39:03 12:35 TANYA STRAYER 43 F Whitehouse
158 13/23 96/179 39:15 12:38 MICHELLE RICHARDSON 42 F Toledo
159 9/16 63/106 40:15 12:58 BRADLEY RICHARDSON 44 M Toledo
160 9/11 64/106 40:35 13:04 MATT DOMINIQUE 30 M Wauseon
161 14/25 97/179 40:36 13:04 PON DOMINIQUE 32 F Wauseon
162 4/6 65/106 41:02 13:13 GARY LANEY 29 M antwerp
163 5/6 66/106 41:51 13:29 JOEL YUNKER 29 M defiance
164 15/25 98/179 41:57 13:31 MERANDA KINN 32 F Oregon
165 10/13 67/106 41:58 13:31 JOSEPH KINN 36 M Oregon
166 11/13 68/106 42:21 13:38 MICHAEL NEWCOMER 35 M Findlay
167 4/5 69/106 42:21 13:38 RICHARD NEWCOMER 72 M Findlay
168 9/10 70/106 42:24 13:39 MOHAN PANDEY 69 M Sylvania
169 16/25 99/179 42:39 13:44 ALISON CROSSEN 33 F maumee
170 17/25 100/179 42:49 13:47 JENNY LEDFORD 33 F Pioneer
171 5/5 71/106 43:36 14:02 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 73 M La Salle
172 14/23 101/179 43:47 14:06 JULIE THOMAS 42 F Grand Rapids
173 10/16 72/106 43:53 14:08 REG DAWSON 43 M Dayton
174 3/8 73/106 44:40 14:23 RUSS FLEW 53 M Norwalk
175 10/17 102/179 44:55 14:28 KATIE DUNCAN 16 F Oregon
176 18/25 103/179 44:55 14:28 LESLIE SAUERWEIN 33 F Oregon
177 13/22 104/179 45:25 14:37 AMY REITZEL 46 F Ottawa Lake
178 14/22 105/179 45:25 14:37 AMY STEIN 48 F Toledo
179 4/8 74/106 45:44 14:43 TOM MUNGER 54 M Montpelier
180 5/11 106/179 47:10 15:11 TERRY GRYCZA 58 F Millbury
181 4/4 107/179 47:21 15:15 EMMY BATES 65 F Maumee
182 10/10 75/106 47:22 15:15 BILL ALBERT 67 M Waterville
183 15/23 108/179 47:34 15:19 NICOLE RICE 42 F Swanton
184 14/20 109/179 47:34 15:19 TAYLOR RICE 20 F Swanton
185 7/8 76/106 47:35 15:19 TIERNEN RICE 17 M Swanton
186 19/25 110/179 48:38 15:40 LISA BOARDMAN 31 F toledo
187 16/23 111/179 48:39 15:40 HOPE MITCHELL 43 F sylvania
188 8/11 77/106 48:59 15:46 CHASE KROHN 23 M Wauseon
189 3/7 78/106 48:59 15:46 RICK KROHN 56 M Wauseon
190 6/11 112/179 49:25 15:55 JOYCE FINCH 55 F Norwalk
191 6/9 113/179 49:25 15:55 MARIA TEMPLE 52 F Norwalk
192 11/17 114/179 49:25 15:55 HANNAH HERR 15 F Metamora
193 14/22 115/179 49:39 15:59 CARIE SOBB 35 F Grosse Pointe Wood
194 3/5 79/106 49:39 15:59 ROGER HAYWARD 64 M Bowling Green
195 1/8 116/179 49:42 16:00 CHERYL HAYWARD 64 F Bowling Green
196 5/8 80/106 49:51 16:03 STEVE JOHNSON 50 M Maumee
197 6/8 81/106 50:02 16:07 DAVID PETERSON 51 M Custar
198 3/4 82/106 50:15 16:11 TOMMY HERR 46 M Metamora
199 12/17 117/179 50:22 16:13 EMILY SAMMONS 26 F Montpelier
200 17/23 118/179 50:22 16:13 JENNIFER BALSER 40 F Montpelier

HERO HUSTLE
TIMNG AND SCORING BY TOLEDO ROAADRUNNERS

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
201 13/17 119/179 50:23 16:13 KIERSTEN CASE 25 F Delta
202 14/17 120/179 50:24 16:14 MARISSA CAMPOS 25 F Archbold
203 10/11 83/106 50:25 16:14 MATTHEW BARNETTE 30 M Napoleon
204 11/16 84/106 51:23 16:33 AJAY JOSHI 42 M Sylvania
205 12/16 85/106 51:24 16:33 BHARAT SHARMA 40 M Holland
206 7/11 121/179 51:44 16:39 JANICE KNAB 59 F sylvania
207 15/22 122/179 51:55 16:43 KANDY TAKAS 48 F Maumee
208 16/22 123/179 51:57 16:44 TAMMY MARTIN 49 F PERRYSBURG
209 15/17 124/179 52:10 16:48 ANIESSA NADEAU 25 F Defiance
210 8/11 125/179 52:27 16:53 JANICE MALONE 56 F Montpelier
211 4/7 86/106 52:30 16:54 PHILLIP MALONE 59 M Montpelier
212 17/22 126/179 52:32 16:55 BARB HENDERSON 47 F Montpelier
213 18/22 127/179 52:57 17:03 KIM OXENDER 48 F Pioneer
214 4/4 87/106 52:57 17:03 KEVIN OXENDER 49 M Pioneer
215 19/22 128/179 53:00 17:04 CATHY DEKNIGHT 47 F Archbold
216 13/16 88/106 53:01 17:04 TIM WILSON 43 M Oregon
217 7/9 129/179 53:02 17:05 JULIE CURRY 52 F Edon
218 5/7 89/106 53:03 17:05 DENNIS CURRY 55 M Edon
219 15/20 130/179 53:05 17:06 KAYLA SMOTHERS 20 F EDON
220 16/20 131/179 53:05 17:06 ELISSA HINKLE 20 F Pioneer
221 12/17 132/179 53:07 17:06 MARIAH LIGHT 15 F Toledo
222 17/20 133/179 53:07 17:06 JERRI DEANN LIGHT 20 F Toledo
223 2/8 134/179 53:11 17:08 LAURIE KUEHNLE 61 F Toledo
224 15/22 135/179 53:30 17:14 KARI LYMAN 36 F Dayton
225 9/11 90/106 53:35 17:15 LOGAN OXENDER 24 M PIONEER
226 10/11 91/106 53:35 17:15 JACOB MCLAUGHLIN 24 M PIONEER
227 18/23 136/179 53:49 17:20 ROSE ROELLE 42 F Oregon
228 20/22 137/179 53:53 17:21 JANET KOEPPLINGER 49 F Napoleon
229 1/1 138/179 53:54 17:21 PATRICIA DELCAMP 71 F Pioneer
230 20/25 139/179 54:04 17:24 TRISTAN WOMACK 31 F Whitehouse
231 13/17 140/179 54:04 17:25 JORDAN STRAYER 19 F Whitehouse
232 19/23 141/179 54:09 17:26 SOWMINI SINGH 40 F Sylvania
233 16/22 142/179 54:09 17:26 KIMBERLY IRONS 39 F Toledo
234 17/22 143/179 54:37 17:35 NUTAN DIXIT 37 F Holland
235 20/23 144/179 54:37 17:35 MANEESHA PANDEY 42 F Sylvania
236 18/20 145/179 54:49 17:39 STEPHANIE ROSEBROCK 21 F Fort Wayne
237 9/11 146/179 54:49 17:39 DEBRA ROSEBROCK 55 F Napoleon
238 18/22 147/179 54:49 17:39 ANDREA CASILLAS 36 F Napoleon
239 21/23 148/179 54:52 17:40 SHANNON CROW 42 F Swanton
240 22/23 149/179 54:53 17:40 JAYME SPARKS 43 F Galion
241 6/7 92/106 54:53 17:40 BOB ACHTERMANN 55 M Bucyrus
242 19/22 150/179 55:17 17:48 CHRISTINA CAVALIERE 37 F Oregon
243 21/25 151/179 55:17 17:48 DESIREE' WILKINS 31 F Millbury
244 21/22 152/179 56:33 18:12 BECKI NIEMIEC 49 F perrysburg
245 14/17 153/179 56:34 18:13 AMELIA SCHNEIDER 15 F Perrysburg
246 20/22 154/179 56:34 18:13 TANIA SCHNEIDER 37 F Perrysburg
247 3/8 155/179 56:35 18:13 SHERRY HERRICK 62 F Perrysburg
248 15/17 156/179 57:00 18:21 RACHEL SMALL 16 F Maumee
249 22/25 157/179 58:25 18:48 WENDY SHERMAN 32 F defiance
250 7/8 93/106 58:42 18:54 JIM LIGHT 54 M Hamilton

HERO HUSTLE
TIMNG AND SCORING BY TOLEDO ROAADRUNNERS

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
251 10/11 158/179 58:42 18:54 BREN LIGHT 55 F Hamilton
252 16/17 159/179 59:23 19:07 LAKYN RESOR 26 F Norwalk
253 11/11 94/106 59:25 19:08 MIKAL RESOR 31 M Norwalk
254 11/11 160/179 59:32 19:10 DEB SMITH 56 F NORWALK
255 4/8 161/179 1:00:05 19:21 NANCY RUHE 61 F Ottawa
256 8/9 162/179 1:00:05 19:21 BECKY RIEPENHOFF 53 F Ottawa
257 22/22 163/179 1:00:13 19:23 KATHI FLEW 49 F Norwalk
258 19/20 164/179 1:00:19 19:25 CHELSEA IRONS 23 F Toledo
259 23/25 165/179 1:00:20 19:25 SAMANTHA LIGHT 32 F TOledo
260 12/13 95/106 1:00:20 19:25 SCOTT LIGHT 35 M Toledo
261 16/17 166/179 1:00:21 19:26 MELISSA RUSSOMANNO 18 F toledo
262 21/22 167/179 1:00:21 19:26 STEPHANIE LIGHT-LUGINBUH 36 F Toledo
263 14/16 96/106 1:00:21 19:26 ALLEN LUGINBUHL 40 M Toledo
264 7/7 97/106 1:00:23 19:27 STEPHEN LIGHT 59 M Toledo
265 5/8 168/179 1:00:25 19:27 RITA MCDONAGH 63 F Toledo
266 4/5 98/106 1:00:25 19:27 THOMAS MCDONAGH 63 M Toledo
267 6/8 169/179 1:00:26 19:27 JOE RIEPENHOFF 60 F Ottawa
268 17/17 170/179 1:00:26 19:28 KATRINA RIEPENHOFF 18 F Ottawa
269 5/5 99/106 1:00:29 19:28 GENE RUHE 64 M Ottawa
270 15/16 100/106 1:00:39 19:32 MARIO GOMEZ 42 M Archbold
271 8/8 101/106 1:00:39 19:32 ERIC GOMEZ 15 M Archbold
272 8/8 102/106 1:00:39 19:32 FRANK INCORVAIA 51 M Swanton
273 7/8 171/179 1:00:39 19:32 SUSAN ARNETT 61 F Archbold
274 9/9 172/179 1:00:41 19:32 TORI INCORVAIA 51 F Swanton
275 6/6 103/106 1:01:06 19:40 MICHAEL KRUSE 29 M Holland
276 17/17 173/179 1:01:06 19:40 AMANDA KRUSE 28 F Holland
277 24/25 174/179 1:01:58 19:57 KRISTIN GRIMSHAW 33 F Perrysburg
278 13/13 104/106 1:01:59 19:57 CHIP GRIMSHAW 37 M Perrysburg
279 25/25 175/179 1:02:25 20:06 LYNDSEY CROSKEY 33 F Swanton
280 22/22 176/179 1:02:27 20:06 NIKKI TUCK 36 F toledo
281 8/8 177/179 1:02:27 20:06 NANCY DZIENGELEWSK 62 F Toledo
282 23/23 178/179 1:04:08 20:39 SHERRIE LITTIN 41 F Toledo
283 16/16 105/106 1:04:08 20:39 WILLIAM LITTIN 43 M Toledo
284 20/20 179/179 1:04:09 20:39 JENNY SHORT 23 F Bowling Green
285 11/11 106/106 1:04:10 20:40 DEVIN PAXTON 22 M Bowling Green

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 TAYLOR BOLINGER 17 Findlay 17:56

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 JACOB HAYES 21 Findlay 15:22

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 BECKY SECHRIST 53 whitehouse 22:42

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 JOHN J NEWTON JR 66 Curtice 20:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 18 KAILEY COLEMAN 19 Findlay OH 20:37
2 20 MEGAN MARTZ 18 Findlay OH 21:04
3 65 YASMINA MAARABA 19 lambertville MI 27:05

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 2 MATIAS TRAMPE-KINDT 18 Findlay OH 15:59
2 4 SEAN STOCKMASTER 18 Findlay OH 16:29
3 5 JACOB WILL 19 Findlay OH 16:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 8 ERICA BETTAC 20 Findlay OH 18:04
2 9 SAMANTHA GRIPPE 20 Findlay OH 18:41
3 10 MELANIE RUICH 20 Findlay OH 19:03

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 3 DEREK BORNHORST 20 Findlay OH 16:03
2 6 AARON CINGLE 20 Findlay OH 17:18
3 38 BEN JORDAN 21 Toledo OH 23:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 14 HEIDI FETHER 29 Sylvania OH 20:21
2 40 HALEY SENN 27 metamora OH 23:33
3 57 ELIZABETH WINRIGHT 25 Perrysburg OH 25:58

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 33 ABEL FUENTES 25 toledo OH 22:43
2 47 JASEN CURTIS 26 Brayn OH 24:38
3 118 BEN LOWE 29 Bowling Green OH 32:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 21 FALON HILL 30 Toledo OH 21:18
2 43 WENDY FOX 31 Rossford OH 23:51
3 64 MARCIA HONISKO 33 SYLVANIA OH 26:40

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 29 JUAN FUENTES 34 toledo OH 22:31
2 31 SCOTT NADEAU 33 Defiance OH 22:35
3 39 AARON FLYNN 34 Lambertville MI 23:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 50 LAURA HOSSLER 39 Waterville OH 25:05
2 54 LAURA PHILLIPS 35 Maumee OH 25:17
3 63 ANDREA BORN 37 Perrysburg OH 26:40

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 15 JOSE ALEJANDRE 35 maumee OH 20:33
2 16 JAMES BERLIN 37 Port Clinton OH 20:34
3 26 TOD MINNICK 36 curtice OH 22:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 42 VERONICA MCCULLOUGH 42 Defiance OH 23:42
2 80 HEIDI STARK 42 Bryan OH 28:41
3 87 ROBIN BOWEN 40 Defiance OH 29:19

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 19 ERIC CHRISTOPHER 42 lambertville MI 20:47
2 23 ROBERT EISCHEN 43 Toledo OH 22:14
3 55 MICHAEL MEDLIN 40 Sylvania OH 25:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 48 SARAH SPEER 45 Swanton OH 24:45
2 52 RENEE SMALL 45 Maumee OH 25:15
3 91 KELLEE LASER 45 perrysburg OH 29:25

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 135 TOM GUYER, JR 46 Wellington OH 35:23
2 139 GEORGE CHELCHOWSKI 47 Toledo OH 35:30
3 198 TOMMY HERR 46 Metamora OH 50:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 75 MARY JO CORBEY 50 Ottawa Hills OH 27:47
2 76 DANA SWARTZ 52 toledo OH 27:47
3 85 JULIANN FLAGE 51 Wayne OH 29:10

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 30 DOUG YODER 51 PETTISVILLLE OH 22:33
2 36 MARK WARREN 53 Toledo OH 23:04
3 174 RUSS FLEW 53 Norwalk OH 44:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 53 MARY-JO WITFOTH 55 Swanton OH 25:16
2 133 CAROL FORBES 56 Wauseon OH 35:09
3 150 DIANE CLARK 59 Holland OH 38:13

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 17 JON BAKER 55 MILLBURY OH 20:34
2 37 STEPHEN KIRWEN 55 Perrysburg OH 23:13
3 189 RICK KROHN 56 Wauseon OH 48:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 195 CHERYL HAYWARD 64 Bowling Green OH 49:42
2 223 LAURIE KUEHNLE 61 Toledo OH 53:11
3 247 SHERRY HERRICK 62 Perrysburg OH 56:35

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 61 GEORGE HO 63 Oregon OH 26:34
2 144 TOM THIEMAN 60 maumee OH 36:59
3 194 ROGER HAYWARD 64 Bowling Green OH 49:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 34 SUE HELLE 65 curtice OH 22:43
2 56 KAY HEINRICHS 67 Toledo OH 25:39
3 122 MARY STEINHAUSER 69 La Salle MI 33:26

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 25 DAVID KOELSCH 67 sylvania OH 22:15
2 28 PHILIP SCHMIDT 66 Whitehouse OH 22:30
3 83 SCOTT MCGARITY 65 TOLEDO OH 28:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

1 229 PATRICIA DELCAMP 71 Pioneer OH 53:54

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

1 77 WILLIAM GOSLINE 70 TOLEDO OH 28:00
2 111 JEROME TOMC 72 Toledo OH 31:58
3 123 CARL ANDERSON 72 Monclova OH 33:29