Uptown Santa
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimeFirst NameLast NameAgeSexCityStateTime
1 1/8 1/35 13:08 STEVE HART 43 M Toledo OH 13:08
2 1/3 2/35 13:51 TIM BEARD 36 M Sylvania OH 13:51
3 1/3 3/35 14:55 ED OSBORNE 60 M Toledo OH 14:55
4 1/6 4/35 15:09 JOHN FINDLING 30 M Perrysburg OH 15:09
5 2/3 5/35 15:13 DAVID PADGETT 39 M Toledo OH 15:13
6 2/6 6/35 15:34 DAVE MOORE 31 M Sylvania OH 15:34
7 1/7 1/48 15:38 LORI MAHONEY 43 F SYLVANIA OH 15:38
8 2/8 7/35 15:38 NEIL CHRYST 41 M Toledo OH 15:38
9 1/5 8/35 15:44 MAXWELL MORRISSEY 26 M Oregon OH 15:44
10 1/2 9/35 16:49 JACK NAGEL 48 M Toledo OH 16:49
11 1/4 10/35 16:50 JEFF KNOWLAN 52 M Waldron MI 16:50
12 2/4 11/35 16:51 BRUCE SCHWBEL 54 M PERRYSBURG OH 16:51
13 2/7 2/48 16:51 LISA WAGNER 40 F Monclova OH 16:51
14 2/5 12/35 16:53 PAUL BEST 28 M Toledo OH 16:53
15 1/2 13/35 17:02 GARY TOLLES 55 M maumee OH 17:02
16 3/8 14/35 17:33 ANDREW LEITNER 44 M TOLEDO OH 17:33
17 1/9 3/48 17:38 BETH CROSSER 51 F Waterville OH 17:38
18 3/5 15/35 17:50 ANTHONY KREAMER 29 M TOLEDO OH 17:50
19 1/2 4/48 17:55 EILEEN IANNONE 21 F Toledo OH 17:55
20 1/6 5/48 18:20 AMY LORENZ 31 F Toledo OH 18:20
21 4/5 16/35 18:24 ZAK BUGAJ 28 M Oregon OH 18:24
22 4/8 17/35 18:29 JEFF HEEBSH 44 M Lambertville MI 18:29
23 2/2 18/35 18:38 KEVIN BRENNAN 55 M Toledo OH 18:38
24 3/6 19/35 18:39 JOHN SKELDON 33 M TOLEDO OH 18:39
25 1/6 6/48 18:42 MEGAN BEARD 29 F Sylvania OH 18:42
26 3/7 7/48 19:07 CHARISSA MARCONI 42 F Toledo OH 19:07
27 1/5 8/48 19:20 WENDY WEXLER 48 F TOLEDO OH 19:20
28 2/3 20/35 19:30 MARTY LAHEY 62 M Toledo OH 19:30
29 3/4 21/35 19:33 JOHN GRAHAM 54 M Toledo OH 19:33
30 4/4 22/35 19:43 JOE ZUCHOWSKI 50 M Toledo OH 19:43
31 3/3 23/35 19:59 AARON WEEKS 39 M Auburn Hills MI 19:59
32 4/6 24/35 20:04 KEVIN ASCHEMEIER 33 M Toledo OH 20:04
33 5/8 25/35 20:08 DAVE REED 41 M Toledo OH 20:08
34 5/6 26/35 20:34 DAVE AYLING 32 M Toledo OH 20:34
35 6/8 27/35 20:51 MIKE MEABON 42 M Fishers IN 20:51
36 2/6 9/48 20:57 JESSICA DAVIS 31 F Woodhaven MI 20:57
37 3/3 28/35 21:00 GILBERT WILSON 64 M toledo OH 21:00
38 5/5 29/35 21:17 JACOB SZYPKA 27 M Toledo OH 21:17
39 1/2 10/48 21:26 MARGARET BUCKMASTER 60 F Toledo OH 21:26
40 2/9 11/48 21:36 BETH KAUFMAN 52 F TOLEDO OH 21:36
41 2/6 12/48 21:47 SHANNON ABBEY 29 F Toledo OH 21:47
42 3/9 13/48 21:58 LOREE COCHELL 52 F Toledo OH 21:58
43 4/7 14/48 22:06 BETH DAGOSTINO 44 F Sylvania OH 22:06
44 2/5 15/48 22:11 ANGELA MCCRANEY 45 F TOLEDO OH 22:11
45 2/2 16/48 22:12 KATHERINE LEWANDOWSKI 19 F Toledo OH 22:12
46 7/8 30/35 23:16 BEN ALLEN 43 M Toledo OH 23:16
47 1/7 17/48 23:26 JODI AUGUSTYNIAK 36 F Toledo OH 23:26
48 2/7 18/48 23:50 JEN SKELDON 39 F Perrysburg OH 23:50
49 6/6 31/35 23:56 CASEY GIBSON 30 M Toledo OH 23:56
50 8/8 32/35 24:30 GBENGA AJILORE 40 M Toledo OH 24:30

Uptown Santa
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimeFirst NameLast NameAgeSexCityStateTime
51 1/2 33/35 24:36 GARY MCBRIDE 75 M TOLEDO OH 24:36
52 3/7 19/48 25:13 JULIE WEEKS 39 F Auburn Hills MI 25:13
53 4/7 20/48 25:13 MEREDITH BORER 36 F Avon Lake OH 25:13
54 1/2 21/48 25:28 KRISTIN KIRSCHBAUM 55 F Toledo OH 25:28
55 5/7 22/48 25:29 JULIANNE LANGE 43 F Perrysburg OH 25:29
56 5/7 23/48 25:56 JAMES ETIM 36 F Toledo OH 25:56
57 2/2 34/35 26:18 DAVID KLOSS 49 M toledo OH 26:18
58 2/2 35/35 26:31 CARL ANDERSON 73 M Monclova OH 26:31
59 6/7 24/48 26:33 JENNIE PELWECKI 39 F toledo OH 26:33
60 3/6 25/48 26:39 ASHLEY WHITE 29 F Perrysburg OH 26:39
61 6/7 26/48 27:10 SHELLY LIZYNESS 44 F Northwood OH 27:10
62 4/6 27/48 27:20 NICKI BROWN 25 F Waterville OH 27:20
63 3/6 28/48 27:20 LINDSEY SHORT 30 F Toledo OH 27:20
64 4/9 29/48 27:57 CARLA KONWINSKI 53 F Oregon OH 27:57
65 5/6 30/48 27:59 KELSEY WHELAN 27 F Toledo OH 27:59
66 4/6 31/48 29:01 JEN WARD 34 F Toledo OH 29:01
67 5/6 32/48 29:06 CAROLINE FISHER 30 F TOLEDO OH 29:06
68 5/9 33/48 29:37 SHERRY CASSAR 53 F Livonia MI 29:37
69 6/9 34/48 30:01 KARRIE ADAMS 52 F TOLEDO OH 30:01
70 3/5 35/48 30:02 COLETTE ADAMS 48 F TOLEDO OH 30:02
71 7/7 36/48 30:30 MANDY SCHMIDT 35 F TOLEDO OH 30:30
72 7/7 37/48 30:30 KATE KELLEY 40 F Toledo OH 30:30
73 6/6 38/48 30:45 AMANDA BRODBECK 27 F Monclova OH 30:45
74 2/2 39/48 30:59 SUZANNE BRODBECK 58 F Monclova OH 30:59
75 4/5 40/48 31:03 JENNIFER JONES 45 F toledo OH 31:03
76 7/9 41/48 33:56 JOAN VERHOFF 52 F Toledo OH 33:56
77 8/9 42/48 33:56 ELLEN CLARK 52 F Waterville OH 33:56
78 1/2 43/48 36:32 MARY ANDERSON 67 F Monclova OH 36:32
79 6/6 44/48 38:45 MARY BETH NEARY 33 F Toledo OH 38:45
80 2/2 45/48 38:46 PEGGY LEN 64 F Orlando FL 38:46
81 2/2 46/48 38:47 PAULA NEARY 66 F Toledo OH 38:47
82 9/9 47/48 39:16 JULIE BECKERT 51 F TOLEDO OH 39:16
83 5/5 48/48 39:17 KELLY KESSLER 46 F Perrysburg OH 39:17

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 LORI MAHONEY 43 SYLVANIA OH 15:38

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 STEVE HART 43 Toledo OH 13:08

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 LISA WAGNER 40 Monclova OH 16:51

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 ED OSBORNE 60 Toledo OH 14:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 24

1 19 EILEEN IANNONE 21 Toledo OH 17:55
2 45 KATHERINE LEWANDOWSKI 19 Toledo OH 22:12

MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 24

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 25 MEGAN BEARD 29 Sylvania OH 18:42
2 41 SHANNON ABBEY 29 Toledo OH 21:47
3 60 ASHLEY WHITE 29 Perrysburg OH 26:39

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 9 MAXWELL MORRISSEY 26 Oregon OH 15:44
2 14 PAUL BEST 28 Toledo OH 16:53
3 18 ANTHONY KREAMER 29 TOLEDO OH 17:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 20 AMY LORENZ 31 Toledo OH 18:20
2 36 JESSICA DAVIS 31 Woodhaven MI 20:57
3 63 LINDSEY SHORT 30 Toledo OH 27:20

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 4 JOHN FINDLING 30 Perrysburg OH 15:09
2 6 DAVE MOORE 31 Sylvania OH 15:34
3 24 JOHN SKELDON 33 TOLEDO OH 18:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 47 JODI AUGUSTYNIAK 36 Toledo OH 23:26
2 48 JEN SKELDON 39 Perrysburg OH 23:50
3 52 JULIE WEEKS 39 Auburn Hills MI 25:13

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 2 TIM BEARD 36 Sylvania OH 13:51
2 5 DAVID PADGETT 39 Toledo OH 15:13
3 31 AARON WEEKS 39 Auburn Hills MI 19:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 26 CHARISSA MARCONI 42 Toledo OH 19:07
2 43 BETH DAGOSTINO 44 Sylvania OH 22:06
3 55 JULIANNE LANGE 43 Perrysburg OH 25:29

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 8 NEIL CHRYST 41 Toledo OH 15:38
2 16 ANDREW LEITNER 44 TOLEDO OH 17:33
3 22 JEFF HEEBSH 44 Lambertville MI 18:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 27 WENDY WEXLER 48 TOLEDO OH 19:20
2 44 ANGELA MCCRANEY 45 TOLEDO OH 22:11
3 70 COLETTE ADAMS 48 TOLEDO OH 30:02

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 10 JACK NAGEL 48 Toledo OH 16:49
2 57 DAVID KLOSS 49 toledo OH 26:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 17 BETH CROSSER 51 Waterville OH 17:38
2 40 BETH KAUFMAN 52 TOLEDO OH 21:36
3 42 LOREE COCHELL 52 Toledo OH 21:58

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 11 JEFF KNOWLAN 52 Waldron MI 16:50
2 12 BRUCE SCHWBEL 54 PERRYSBURG OH 16:51
3 29 JOHN GRAHAM 54 Toledo OH 19:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 54 KRISTIN KIRSCHBAUM 55 Toledo OH 25:28
2 74 SUZANNE BRODBECK 58 Monclova OH 30:59

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 15 GARY TOLLES 55 maumee OH 17:02
2 23 KEVIN BRENNAN 55 Toledo OH 18:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 39 MARGARET BUCKMASTER 60 Toledo OH 21:26
2 80 PEGGY LEN 64 Orlando FL 38:46

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 28 MARTY LAHEY 62 Toledo OH 19:30
2 37 GILBERT WILSON 64 toledo OH 21:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 78 MARY ANDERSON 67 Monclova OH 36:32
2 81 PAULA NEARY 66 Toledo OH 38:47

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

1 51 GARY MCBRIDE 75 TOLEDO OH 24:36
2 58 CARL ANDERSON 73 Monclova OH 26:31