2014 ROSSFORD RECREATION RUDOLPH RUN RESULTS

NAME

AGE

TIME

OVERALL PLACEMENT

AGE GROUP PLACEMENT

FEMALE 10-14

       

Grace Aubry

14

25:44

32

1st

Aston Steele

10

36:54

70

2nd

Claire York

12

40:15

81

3rd

Ivy Bergstrom

14

49:13

96

4th

FEMALE 15-19

       

Sara Aubry

16

22:11

16

1st

Deborah Corson

16

45:49

16

2nd

FEMALE 20-24

       

Maria Linthicum

21

30:04

47

1st

Courtney Kalmbach

24

32:39

55

2nd

Hannah Swiger

23

33:03

57

3rd

Lexi Haas

24

33:13

58

4th

FEMALE 25-29

       

Allison Blomquist

29

24:06

23

1st

Kim Parish

28

28:56

44

2nd

Monica Hamman

29

33:03

56

3rd

Sarah Zdawczyk

25

44:28

87

4th

FEMALE 30-34

       

Chantilly Kessler

34

20:42

11

1st

Julie Riffle

33

21:32

14

2nd

Jaime Halka

33

31:05

50

3rd

Jennifer Allen

33

33:48

61

4th

Kate Koester

34

36:53

69

5th

Brittany Allen

32

50:16

100

6th

FEMALE 35-39

       

Karen Klapper

37

19:48

1ST Overall Female

Laura Cardarelli

36

32:09

52

1st

Cari Bredidenbac

38

32:24

53

2nd

Monica Steele

35

36:55

71

3rd

FEMALE 40-44

       

Tamara Bengela

43

21:38

15

1st

Denise Dashner

44

26:34

35

2nd

Boros, Amy

42

37:14

72

3rd

Stacy Luallen

42

40:52

83

4th

Tiffanie Henderson

40

41:33

85

5th

Paula Barret-Corson

43

45:50

90

6th

FEMALE 45-49

       

Michelle Brooks

47

20:36

10

1st

Maryjane Comber

45

26:00

34

2nd

Amy Marshalko

48

33:53

62

3rd

Jennifer York

47

48:28

92

4th

FEMALE 50-54

       

Chris Vincent

51

20:13

Female 40+ Masters Winner

Lisa Diekman

54

24:51

27

1st

Jenny Barlos

53

33:34

60

2nd

Molly Johnston

50

34:01

64

3rd

Laura Biel

54

37:31

75

4th

Gail Hall

53

41:15

84

5th

Lorie Pietracz

51

48:28

91

6th

FEMALE 60-64

       

Donna Olson

64

23:33

64

1st

Deborach Ciecka

61

48:54

93

2nd

FEMALE 65-69

       

Kay Heinrichs

68

25:40

30

1st

FEMALE 70-74

       

Mary Steinhauser

70

34:56

67

1st

         
         

MALE 9 & UNDER

       

Tristan Steele

8

36:44

68

1st

David Corson

7

45:33

88

2nd

MALE 10-14

       

John Bergstrom

14

22:49

18

1st

Wesley Foster

11

33:56

63

2nd

Brock Miesle

10

38:25

77

3rd

MALE 15-19

       

Cam McNamee

18

18:05

2

1st

Gregory Nawrocki

15

19:40

5

2nd

Camari Douglas

15

22:42

17

3rd

Michael Roberts

20

23:00

20

4th

JR Wallace

16

26:47

36

5th

Jake Pietrasz

15

29:06

45

6th

Ryan Pietrasz

15

29:12

46

7th

MALE 20-24

       

Tyler Selz

20

25:09

28

1st

MALE 25-29

       

Matthew Harbaue

26

33:14

59

1st

MALE 30-34

       

Justin Riffle

32

18:56

3

1st

Derek Martzke

32

20:18

9

2nd

Aaron Zdawczyk

30

24:09

24

3rd

MALE 35-39

       

Jason Kessler

35

17:47

1st OVERAL MALE WINNER

Joey Spino

37

30:34

49

1st

David Hylant

36

37:23

74

2nd

Mike Weaks

38

48:55

95

3rd

MALE 40-44

       

Steve McNamee

42

19:17

40+ Masters Male Winner

Doug Nusbaum

44

24:23

25

1st

Bob Oberdorf

41

28:29

41

2nd

Chris Pant

41

40:06

80

3rd

MALE 45-49

       

Wes McKee

47

19:53

7

1st

M. Scott Aubry

45

25:489

33

2nd

Chuck Barlage

45

28:38

42

3rd

Doug Kalmbeck

48

32:39

54

4th

Mike Dick

46

37:15

73

5th

MALE 50-54

       

Thomas Kleman

54

21:13

12

1st

Kevin Ryan

52

23:18

21

2nd

Avery Cooper

51

26:56

37

3rd

George Heban

54

31:51

51

4th

David Schetzle

52

34:40

66

5th

David Biel

54

37:32

76

6th

Robert Bergstrom

50

49:13

97

7th

MALE 55-59

       

Jon Baker

55

21:27

13

1ST

Domingo Valadez

55

27:09

38

2nd

MALE 60-64

       

Barry Kaufman

62

22:53

19

1st

Bill Comber

61

25:42

31

2nd

George Ho

63

28:02

40

3rd

Frank McGlaughlin

64

38:34

78

4th

Randy Allen

60

49:48

98

5th

MALE 65-69

       

Phil Schmidt

66

24:41

26

1st

Kenneth Rowe

67

25:32

29

2nd

Scott McGarity

65

28:40

43

3rd

Chris Conroy

66

34:40

65

4th

Larry Oberdorf

69

38:56

79

5th

Marvin Short

66

40:19

82

6th

Ronald Morlock

68

44:24

86

7th

Ed Ciecka

65

48:54

94

8th

MALE 70-74

       

Jeff Acocks

70

27:39

39

1st

James Lagger

74

30:19

48

2nd

Cy Steinhauser

73

50:15

99

3rd

MALE 80+

       

Nathan Rechel

82

51:57

101

1st