OVR    NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time  PACE     GENDER     DIV
1 ADAM LEWIS Grand Rapids, OH Male 0:55:37 5:59 1 1
2 TIMOTHY CARNEY Sylvania, OH Male Master 0:56:09 6:02 2 1
3 BRAD MILLER Maumee, OH Male 35-39 0:57:23 6:10 3 1
4 SOPHIA AFRIDI Perrysburg, OH Female 0:57:28 6:10 1 1
5 KYLE EDWARDS Perrysburg, OH Male 30-34 1:01:26 6:36 4 1
6 NICHOLAS BECKMANN Perrysburg, OH Male 30-34 1:03:55 6:52 5 2
7 BEN WAGGONER Maumee, OH Male Grandmaster 1:03:55 6:52 6 1
8 CARL MEYER Waterville, OH Male 50-54 1:07:55 7:18 7 1
9 LINDSEY MILLER Perrysburg, OH Female 35-39 1:08:12 7:20 2 1
10 MEGAN KUNS Perrysburg, OH Female 35-39 1:08:55 7:24 3 2
11 MADI ROUTHIER West Unity, OH Female 20-24 1:10:03 7:31 4 1
12 JAMES BOCKEY Temperance, MI Male 45-49 1:10:51 7:37 8 1
13 JORDAN DOWNING Milan, MI Male 30-34 1:12:03 7:44 9 3
14 WILLIAM BONNEY Philadelphia, PA Male 40-44 1:13:59 7:57 10 1
15 ADAM MOTYCKA Maumee, OH Male 30-34 1:14:05 7:57 11 4
16 LISA STEVENS Perrysburg, OH Female Master 1:14:20 7:59 5 1
17 STEVE BROUWER Perrysburg, OH Male 50-54 1:14:55 8:03 12 2
18 ANNA DUNLAP TRAVERSE CITY, MI Female 35-39 1:16:00 8:10 6 3
19 JENNY PEREYDA Millbury, OH Female Grandmaster 1:16:25 8:12 7 1
20 TRACI BASH Bowling Green, OH Female 45-49 1:18:28 8:26 8 1
21 JUSTIN GALBRAITH Wauseon, OH Male 35-39 1:19:17 8:31 13 2
22 MIKE ROUTHIER West Unity, OH Male 50-54 1:19:52 8:35 14 3
23 DAVE FISHER Bellevue, OH Male 55-59 1:20:40 8:40 15 1
24 ROD THOMPSON Maumee, OH Male 55-59 1:20:57 8:42 16 2
25 AMY JORDAN Bowling Green, OH Female 25-29 1:21:08 8:43 9 1
26 KATIE HOLMAN Bowling Green, OH Female 30-34 1:22:17 8:50 10 1
27 RYAN KNOBLAUCH Perrysburg, OH Male 40-44 1:22:25 8:51 17 2
28 KELLY JEWELL Lambertville, MI Female 60-64 1:22:33 8:52 11 1
29 JIM VELLER Perrysburg, OH Male 55-59 1:22:45 8:53 18 3
30 RANDY RUCH Toledo, OH Male 60-64 1:23:30 8:58 19 1
31 BILL IVOSKA Whitehouse, OH Male 65-69 1:26:26 9:17 20 1
32 MICHAEL CARDINAL Whitehouse, OH Male 60-64 1:26:36 9:18 21 2
33 MINDI WALTON Toledo, OH Female 40-44 1:27:19 9:23 12 1
34 RACHEL ECKERT Maumee, OH Female 50-54 1:27:21 9:23 13 1
35 LARRY DILABBIO Toledo, OH Male 60-64 1:27:57 9:27 22 3
36 LORI WAGNER Waterville, OH Female 40-44 1:28:32 9:30 14 2
37 AMY MALEK Sylvania, OH Female 45-49 1:29:15 9:35 15 2
38 PAM SANFORD Sylvania, OH Female 50-54 1:29:15 9:35 16 2
39 JENIFER WILES Swanton, OH Female 45-49 1:29:17 9:35 17 3
40 MARY-JO WITFOTH Swanton, OH Female 60-64 1:29:40 9:38 18 2
41 BONNIE BAUMANN Toledo, OH Female 45-49 1:29:50 9:39 19 4
42 STEPHANIE KEEFER Maumee, OH Female 50-54 1:30:14 9:41 20 3
43 ROBERT NEELEY Oregon, OH Male 50-54 1:32:14 9:54 23 4
44 ANNE RUCH Toledo, OH Female 60-64 1:33:53 10:05 21 3
45 CHRISTINA JACKSON MAUMEE, OH Female 35-39 1:34:55 10:12 22 4
46 CORY NORRINGTON Maumee, OH Female 40-44 1:35:25 10:15 23 3
47 KAL AWWAD Maumee, OH Male 55-59 1:35:25 10:15 24 4
48 STACY WARREN Perrysburg, OH Female 35-39 1:35:32 10:16 24 5
49 BRIDGET BRELL HOLT Maumee, OH Female 65-69 1:35:32 10:16 25 1
50 AMBER MALAN Fremont, OH Female 40-44 1:37:02 10:25 26 4
51 APRIL HALM Fremont, OH Female 40-44 1:37:04 10:25 27 5
52 HEATHER GALBRAITH Wauseon, OH Female 40-44 1:38:01 10:31 28 6
53 RICHARD SCHECK Troy, MI Male 50-54 1:39:16 10:40 25 5
54 ANNIE MEYER Waterville, OH Female 45-49 1:41:16 10:52 29 5
55 DREW STILES Toledo, OH Female 40-44 1:43:12 11:05 30 7
56 ROGER BRONSINK Byron Center, MI Male 65-69 1:43:23 11:06 26 2
57 VICKI HUGHES Lima, OH Female 65-69 1:49:42 11:47 31 2
58 HEATHER COLE Lima, OH Female 40-44 1:49:42 11:47 32 8
59 KANDEE SHOOK Wapakoneta, OH Female 25-29 1:49:58 11:48 33 2
60 JOSEPH JACOBSEN Sylvania, OH Male 35-39 1:50:12 11:50 27 3
61 TONDA WILES KOSZYCKI Toledo, OH Female 50-54 1:51:29 11:58 34 4
62 KURT SUSDORF Toledo, OH Male 35-39 1:54:44 12:19 28 4
63 MITCH HARPER Fort Wayne, IN Male 60-64 1:57:22 12:36 29 4
64 JANET BURTCH Toledo, OH Female 60-64 2:10:47 14:02 35 4