OVR   NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE    GENDER   DIV
1 STEVE TAPYRIK Perrysburg, OH Male 1:37:24 6:17 1 1
2 MARISSA WARD Strongsville, OH Female 1:38:40 6:22 1 1
3 BILL BURNS Lambertville, MI Male Master 1:40:29 6:29 2 1
4 AUSTIN MILLER Maumee, OH Male 35-39 1:44:24 6:44 3 1
5 TOBIAS FLEMMING Waterville, OH Male 30-34 1:48:00 6:58 4 1
6 JULIE RIFFLE Toledo, OH Female 35-39 1:48:36 7:00 2 1
7 ANDREW JANES Bowling Green, OH Male 45-49 1:53:13 7:18 5 1
8 JACOB LITWILLER Cloverdale, OH Male 30-34 1:53:53 7:20 6 2
9 MARK SANDRETTO Ottawa Hills, OH Male 40-44 1:57:34 7:35 7 1
10 RYAN ZACHRICH NEW BAVARIA, OH Male 45-49 1:59:37 7:43 8 2
11 JONATHAN MILLER Tiffin, OH Male 25-29 2:00:55 7:48 9 1
12 LIZ TAPYRIK Perrysburg, OH Female 30-34 2:02:03 7:52 3 1
13 JENNIFER KUHLMAN Sylvania, OH Female 35-39 2:03:22 7:57 4 2
14 JILL SIMON Walbridge, OH Female Master 2:04:09 8:00 5 1
15 SCOTT PHELPS Oregon, OH Male 30-34 2:04:10 8:00 10 3
16 JOHN TRAME Bowling Green, OH Male Grandmaster 2:10:36 8:25 11 1
17 CHARLES FRITZ Dewitt, MI Male 45-49 2:12:46 8:33 12 3
18 TAMARA GUZIOLEK Toledo, OH Female 45-49 2:13:37 8:37 6 1
19 CHAD ADAMS Montpelier, OH Male 45-49 2:17:09 8:50 13 4
20 ERICA KRAUSE Toledo, OH Female 45-49 2:17:32 8:52 7 2
21 CHRIS WIEDERHOLD Petersburg, MI Male 50-54 2:17:33 8:52 14 1
22 PHILIP SCHMIDT Whitehouse, OH Male 70-74 2:18:13 8:54 15 1
23 DAN DURHAM Toledo, OH Male 55-59 2:18:21 8:55 16 1
24 CHELSEA HOSKINSON Swanton, OH Female 35-39 2:19:54 9:01 8 3
25 HANNAH SAMPIER Toledo, OH Female 20-24 2:20:00 9:01 9 1
26 CHERYL BROGAN Perrysburg, OH Female 35-39 2:20:13 9:02 10 4
27 SUSAN STALL Lima, OH Female 45-49 2:20:43 9:04 11 3
28 DAVE WALLINGFORD Bellevue, OH Male 65-69 2:20:49 9:04 17 1
29 GEORGE BERTZ Perrysburg, OH Male 35-39 2:22:44 9:12 18 2
30 VICKI SCHOEN Bellevue, OH Female Grandmaster 2:25:26 9:22 12 1
31 JILL WILSON Luckey, OH Female 45-49 2:25:59 9:24 13 4
32 MELANIE GROSJEAN Toledo, OH Female 45-49 2:29:51 9:39 14 5
33 MELISSA CLARKSON Sylvania, OH Female 35-39 2:31:23 9:45 15 5
34 KIMBERLY YENSER Holland, OH Female 35-39 2:36:02 10:03 16 6
35 DANIELLE VAN FLEET Perrysburg, OH Female 40-44 2:36:03 10:03 17 1
36 KRISTINE KOTSCH Dewitt, MI Female 50-54 2:38:36 10:13 18 1
37 GREG GASIOROWSKI Toledo, OH Male 55-59 2:43:10 10:31 19 2
38 FRANK CODY Maumee, OH Male 70-74 2:48:23 10:51 20 2
39 REBECCA OLASHUK Defiance, OH Female 25-29 2:49:24 10:55 19 1
40 J.D. MCCOY SYLVANIA, OH Male 60-64 2:55:19 11:18 21 1
41 HEATHER NYE Findlay, OH Female 35-39 2:55:35 11:19 20 7
42 MARK JANOSKY Perrysburg, OH Male 65-69 3:19:21 12:51 22 2
43 CARLOS ALBERTO DE CARVALHO PERRYSBURG, OH Male 70-74 4:05:59 15:51 23 3