Finish First Name     Last Name Time       Gender   Age Event       
Over All Finish             Over All
1st Male OA 1 Bill Burns 18:20 M 53 FSL 5K 
1st Male Grandmaster 2 Sean Savage 18:30 M 50 FSL 5K 
  3 Bernat Serra 18:50 M 26 FSL 5K 
1st Male Master 4 Tim Eckel 19:51 M 52 FSL 5K 
  5 Joe Baker 20:51 M 58 FSL 5K 
1st Female OA 6 Clara Eckel 21:17 F 35 FSL 5K 
  7 Megan Kuns 21:30 F 38 FSL 5K 
  8 Timothy Carney 21:41 M 43 FSL 5K 
  9 Hannah Sampier 21:49 F 22 FSL 5K 
  10 Dawan Gatlin 22:13 NA NA  
1st Female Grandmaster 11 Jenny Pereyda 22:29 F 51 FSL 5K 
  12 Marty Calderon 22:59 M 32 FSL 5K 
  13 David Montague 23:59 M 47 FSL 5K 
  14 Chelsea Hoskinson 24:19 F 36 FSL 5K 
  15 Laura Hinkle 24:31 F 32 FSL 5K 
  16 Julian Bitta 24:52 M 35 FSL 5K 
  17 Gabby Madrzykowski 25:19 F 11 FSL 5K 
  18 Philip Schmidt 25:29 M 72 FSL 5K 
  19 Kelly Jewell 26:19 F 61 FSL 5K 
  20 Larry DiLabbio 27:14 M 63 FSL 5K 
  21 John Hatras 27:52 M 64 FSL 5K 
1st Female Master 22 Drew Stiles 28:10 F 42 FSL 5K 
  23 Jordan Plassman 28:19 M 31 FSL 5K 
  24 Brian Newberg 28:19 M 54 FSL 5K 
  25 Anthony Williams 28:21 M 48 FSL 5K 
  26            
  27 Tiffany Wyley 28:28 F 31 FSL 5K 
  28 Avery Cooper 28:39 M 57 FSL 5K 
  29            
  30 Marla Carlisle 29:53 F 38 FSL 5K 
  31 Ruth Kille 30:52 F 53 FSL 5K 
  32            
  33 Melanie Lager 30:53 F 57 FSL 5K 
  34 Lionel Brock 31:02 M 45 FSL 5K 
  35 Benjamin Plassman 31:07 M 33 FSL 5K 
  36            
  37 Lee Johnson 31:30 F 31 FSL 5K 
  38 Alicia Colombaro 31:54 F 42 FSL 5K 
  39            
  40 Brian Molnar 32:06 M 41 FSL 5K 
  41 Kandee Shook 32:31 F 25 FSL 5K 
  42 William Bourquin 32:31 M 67 FSL 5K 
  43 David Koester 33:04 M 74 FSL 5K 
  44 Vicki Hughes 33:34 F 69 FSL 5K 
  45 Amy Rybak 33:58 F 55 FSL 5K 
  46 Name?   34:00      
  47 Thomas Wiles 34:09 M 78 FSL 5K 
  48 Winter Borstelman 34:13 F 37 FSL 5K 
  49 Linda Hordak Neeb 35:22 F 61 FSL 5K 
  50 Katie Garber 35:24 F 29 FSL 5K 
  51 Mary Bullard 36:26 F 71 FSL 5K 
  52 Marissa Johnson 36:36 F 33 FSL 5K 
  53 George Ho 36:43 M 69 FSL 5K 
  54            
  55 Lois Berkowitz 38:13 F 72 FSL 5K 
  56            
  57 Richard Brennan 38:15 M 39 FSL 5K 
  58 Tara Halaburn 38:55 F 50 FSL 5K 
  59 James Lagger 39:11 M 81 FSL 5K 
  60 Brian Neeb 40:02 M 56 FSL 5K 
  61 Tiffany Moore 41:05 F 32 FSL 5K 
  62 Tanyika Oliver-Williams 44:24 F 48 FSL 5K 
  63 Chris Conroy 47:45 M 72 FSL 5K 
  64 Sullivan Kernahan 47:58 M 9 Kid & 5k
96th race 65 Ryder Rush 47:59 M 9 Kid & 5k
  66 Angie Rush 48:23 F 46 FSL 5K 
  67 Jerome Tomc 48:55 M 78 FSL 5K 
  68 Coral Callahan 49:36 F 74 FSL 5K 
  69 Thomas BIBLEWSKI 51:11 M 70 FSL 5K 
  70 John Comes 51:35 M 22 FSL 5K 
  71 Cyril Steinhauser 54:51 M 79 FSL 5K 
  72 Tisha Carroll 55:15 F 40 FSL 5K 
  73 Anissa Foster 55:16 F 43 FSL 5K 
  74 Carl Anderson 56:49 M 79 FSL 5K 
  75            
  76 Brianna Brennan 58:46 F 8 FSL 5K 
  77 Noah Brennan 59:31 M 8 FSL 5K 
  78 Nicole Brennan 60:0 F 39 FSL 5K 
  78 Patricia Brennan 60:0 F 69 FSL 5K 
Over All Finish 79 Donald Brennan 68:0 M 69 FSL 5K 
Master 40 and up 71 finishers #46 no name Over All Finish  
Grandmaster 50 and up 8 No time        
               
Finish by Age           Finish by Age
 Age 8 to 11  1st 17 Gabby Madrzykowski 25:19 F 11 FSL 5K 
2 64 Sullivan Kernahan 47:58 M 9 Kid & 5k
3 65 Ryder Rush 47:59 M 9 Kid & 5k
4 76 Brianna Brennan 58:46 F 8 FSL 5K 
5 77 Noah Brennan 59:31 M 8 FSL 5K 
Age 20 to 30  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
1 3 Bernat Serra 18:50 M 26 FSL 5K 
2 9 Hannah Sampier 21:49 F 22 FSL 5K 
3 41 Kandee Shook 32:31 F 25 FSL 5K 
4 50 Katie Garber 35:24 F 29 FSL 5K 
5 70 John Comes 51:35 M 22 FSL 5K 
Age 31 to 34  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
1 12 Marty Calderon 22:59 M 32 FSL 5K 
2 15 Laura Hinkle 24:31 F 32 FSL 5K 
3 23 Jordan Plassman 28:19 M 31 FSL 5K 
4 27 Tiffany Wyley 28:28 F 31 FSL 5K 
5 35 Benjamin Plassman 31:07 M 33 FSL 5K 
6 37 Lee Johnson 31:30 F 31 FSL 5K 
7 52 Marissa Johnson 36:36 F 33 FSL 5K 
8 61 Tiffany Moore 41:05 F 32 FSL 5K 
Age 35 to 39  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
1 6 Clara Eckel 21:17 F 35 FSL 5K 
2 7 Megan Kuns 21:30 F 38 FSL 5K 
3 14 Chelsea Hoskinson 24:19 F 36 FSL 5K 
4 16 Julian Bitta 24:52 M 35 FSL 5K 
5 30 Marla Carlisle 29:53 F 38 FSL 5K 
6 48 Winter Borstelman 34:13 F 37 FSL 5K 
7 57 Richard Brennan 38:15 M 39 FSL 5K 
8 78 Nicole Brennan 60:0 F 39 FSL 5K 
Age 40 to 44   OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
1 8 Timothy Carney 21:41 M 43 FSL 5K 
2 22 Drew Stiles 28:10 F 42 FSL 5K 
3 27 Tifany Wyley 28:28 F 31 FSL 5K 
4 38 Alicia Colombaro 31:54 F 42 FSL 5K 
5 40 Brian Molnar 32:06 M 41 FSL 5K 
6 72 Tisha Carroll 55:15 F 40 FSL 5K 
7 73 Anissa Foster 55:16 F 43 FSL 5K 
Age 45 to 49  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
1 13 David Montague 23:59 M 47 FSL 5K 
2 25 Anthony Williams 28:21 M 48 FSL 5K 
3 34 Lionel Brock 31:02 M 45 FSL 5K 
4 62 Tanyika Oliver-Williams 44:24 F 48 FSL 5K 
5 66 Angie Rush 48:23 F 46 FSL 5K 
Age 50 to 54  1st 1 Bill Burns 18:20 M 53 FSL 5K 
2 2 Sean Savage 18:30 M 50 FSL 5K 
3 4 Tim Eckel 19:51 M 52 FSL 5K 
4 11 Jenny Pereyda 22:29 F 51 FSL 5K 
5 24 Brian Newberg 28:19 M 54 FSL 5K 
6 31 Ruth Kille 30:52 F 53 FSL 5K 
7 58 Tara Halaburn 38:55 F 50 FSL 5K 
Age 55 to 59  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
1 5 Joe Baker 20:51 M 58 FSL 5K 
2 28 Avery Cooper 28:39 M 57 FSL 5K 
3 33 Melanie Lager 30:53 F 57 FSL 5K 
4 45 Amy Rybak 33:58 F 55 FSL 5K 
5 60 Brian Neeb 40:02 M 56 FSL 5K 
Age 60 to 64  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
1 19 Kelly Jewell 26:19 F 61 FSL 5K 
2 20 Larry DiLabbio 27:14 M 63 FSL 5K 
3 21 John Hatras 27:52 M 64 FSL 5K 
4 49 Linda Hordak Neeb 35:22 F 61 FSL 5K 
Age 65 to 69  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
1 42 William Bourquin 32:31 M 67 FSL 5K 
2 44 Vicki Hughes 33:34 F 69 FSL 5K 
3 53 George Ho 36:43 M 69 FSL 5K 
4 78 Patricia Brennan 60:0 F 69 FSL 5K 
5 79 Donald Brennan 68:0 M 69 FSL 5K 
Age 70 to 74  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
1 18 Philip Schmidt 25:29 M 72 FSL 5K 
2 43 David koester 33:04 M 74 FSL 5K 
3 51 Mary Bullard 36:26 F 71 FSL 5K 
4 55 Lois Berkowitz 38:13 F 72 FSL 5K 
5 63 Chris Conroy 47:45 M 72 FSL 5K 
6 68 Coral Callahan 49:36 F 74 FSL 5K 
7 69 Thomas BIBLEWSKI 51:11 M 70 FSL 5K 
Age 75 to 99  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
1 47 Thomas Wiles 35:09 M 78 FSL 5K 
2 59 James Lagger 39:11 M 81 FSL 5K 
3 67 Jerome Tomc 48:55 M 78 FSL 5K 
4 71 Cyril Steinhauser 54:51 M 79 FSL 5K 
5 74 Carl Anderson 56:49 M 79 FSL 5K 
Finish by Age           Finish by Age
               
Finish by Gender           Finish by Gender
Age 8 to 15  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 17 Gabby Madrzykowski 25:19 F 11 FSL 5K 
2 76 Brianna Brennan 58:46 F 8 FSL 5K 
Male   1st 64 Sullivan Kernahan 47:58 M 9 Kid & 5k
2 65 Ryder Rush 47:59 M 9 Kid & 5k
3 77 Noah Brennan 59:31 M 8 FSL 5K 
Age 20 to 30  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 9 Hannah Sampier 21:49 F 22 FSL 5K 
2 41 Kandee Shook 32:31 F 25 FSL 5K 
3 50 Katie Garber 35:24 F 29 FSL 5K 
Male   1st 3 Bernat Serra 18:50 M 26 FSL 5K 
2 70 John Comes 51:35 M 22 FSL 5K 
Age 31 to 34  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 15 Laura Hinkle 24:31 F 32 FSL 5K 
2 27 Tiffany Wyley 28:28 F 31 FSL 5K 
3 37 Lee Johnson 31:30 F 31 FSL 5K 
4 52 Marissa Johnson 36:36 F 33 FSL 5K 
5 61 Tiffany Moore 41:05 F 32 FSL 5K 
Male   1st 12 Marty Calderon 22:59 M 32 FSL 5K 
2 23 Jordan Plassman 28:19 M 31 FSL 5K 
3 35 Benjamin Plassman 31:07 M 33 FSL 5K 
Age 35 to 39  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 6 Clara Eckel 21:17 F 35 FSL 5K 
2 7 Megan Kuns 21:30 F 38 FSL 5K 
3 14 Chelsea Hoskinson 24:19 F 36 FSL 5K 
4 30 Marla Carlisle 29:53 F 38 FSL 5K 
5 48 Winter Borstelman 34:13 F 37 FSL 5K 
6 78 Nicole Brennan 60:0 F 39 FSL 5K 
Male   1st 16 Julian Bitta 24:52 M 35 FSL 5K 
2 57 Richard Brennan 38:15 M 39 FSL 5K 
Age 40 to 44   OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 22 Drew Stiles 28:10 F 42 FSL 5K 
2 38 Alicia Colombaro 31:54 F 42 FSL 5K 
3 72 Tisha Carroll 55:15 F 40 FSL 5K 
4 73 Anissa Foster 55:16 F 43 FSL 5K 
Male   1st 8 Timothy Carney 21:41 M 43 FSL 5K 
2 40 Brian Molnar 32:06 M 41 FSL 5K 
Age 45 to 49  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 62 Tanyika Oliver-Williams 44:24 F 48 FSL 5K 
2 66 Angie Rush 48:23 F 46 FSL 5K 
Male   1st 13 David Montague 23:59 M 47 FSL 5K 
2 25 Anthony Williams 28:21 M 48 FSL 5K 
3 34 Lionel Brock 31:02 M 45 FSL 5K 
Age 50 to 54   OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 11 Jenny Pereyda 22:29 F 51 FSL 5K 
2 31 Ruth Kille 30:52 F 53 FSL 5K 
3 58 Tara Halaburn 38:55 F 50 FSL 5K 
Male   1st 1 Bill Burns 18:20 M 53 FSL 5K 
2 2 Sean Savage 18:30 M 50 FSL 5K 
3 4 Tim Eckel 19:51 M 52 FSL 5K 
4 24 Brian Newberg 28:19 M 54 FSL 5K 
Age 55 to 59  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 33 Melanie Lager 30:53 F 57 FSL 5K 
2 45 Amy Rybak 33:58 F 55 FSL 5K 
Male    1st 5 Joe Baker 20:51 M 58 FSL 5K 
2 28 Avery Cooper 28:39 M 57 FSL 5K 
3 60 Brian Neeb 40:02 M 56 FSL 5K 
Age 60 to 64  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 19 Kelly Jewell 26:19 F 61 FSL 5K 
2 49 Linda Hordak Neeb 35:22 F 61 FSL 5K 
Male    1st 20 Larry DiLabbio 27:14 M 63 FSL 5K 
2 21 John Hatras 27:52 M 64 FSL 5K 
Age 65 to 69  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 44 Vicki Hughes 33:34 F 69 FSL 5K 
2 78 Patricia Brennan 60:0 F 69 FSL 5K 
Male    1st 42 William Bourquin 32:31 M 67 FSL 5K 
2 53 George Ho 36:43 M 69 FSL 5K 
3 79 Donald Brennan 68:0 M 69 FSL 5K 
Age 70 to 74  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Female   1st 51 Mary Bullard 36:26 F 71 FSL 5K 
2 55 Lois Berkowitz 38:13 F 72 FSL 5K 
3 68 Coral Callahan 49:36 F 74 FSL 5K 
Male    1st 18 Philip Schmidt 25:29 M 72 FSL 5K 
2 43 David Koester 33:04 M 74 FSL 5K 
3 63 Chris Conroy 47:45 M 72 FSL 5K 
4 69 Thomas BIBLEWSKI 51:11 M 70 FSL 5K 
Age 75 to 99  OA Finish First Name Last Name Time Gender Age Event
Male    1st 47 Thomas Wiles 35:09 M 78 FSL 5K 
2 59 James Lagger 39:11 M 81 FSL 5K 
3 67 Jerome Tomc 48:55 M 78 FSL 5K 
4 71 Cyril Steinhauser 54:51 M 79 FSL 5K 
5 74 Carl Anderson 56:49 M 79 FSL 5K