Woodville 4th of July 5K    
      7/2/2021      
O/A      A/G Last                       First                M/F Age        Time         
1 Overall Male Folk Matt M 45 16:42.0
2 1 Overmyer Pierce M 18 17:58.0
3 1 Edwards Joe M 28 18:35.0
4 Master Male Garcia Rafad M 41 19:38.0
5 Grand Master Male Lieske Brad M 55 19:55.0
6 1 Grajczyk Gregory M 31 20:21.0
7 Overall Female Vogelpohl Olivia F 16 20:47.0
8 1 LaRue Lauren F 17 21:13.0
9 Master Female Harp Laura F 41 21:15.0
10 1 Baker Joel M 59 21:22.0
11 2 Renken Drew M 32 21:35.0
12 1 Salazar Rachael F 42 21:35.0
13 2 Sponaugle Haley F 15 21:38.0
14 1 Dyer Travis M 48 21:42.0
15 1 Dulaney Keegan M 15 21:54.0
16 1 Carter  Jonathan 13 21:58.0
17 2 Wasserman Bennett M 18 22:14.0
18 2 Schiller Todd M 59 22:24.0
19 3 Hammer Emma F 15 22:30.0
20 Grand Master Female Pereyda Jenny F 51 22:34.0
21 1 Hill Greg  M 40 23:08.0
22 1 Buchanan Caydie F 14 23:25.0
23 1 Butler Cindy F 37 23:47.0
24 1 Rodger Maverick M 24 23:48.0
25 2 Repka Martin M 17 23:58.0
26 1 Morris Joshua M 39 24:02.0
27 4 Hammer Madison F 15 24:03.0
28 5 Beam Jordan F 15 24:04.0
29 2 Everhardt Joel M 36 24:08.0
30 3 Beach Brad M 36 24:24.0
31 2 Riedeman Will M 14 24:31.0
32 2 Balduf Jason M 44 24:32.0
33 4 Westerman Brandon M 36 24:53.0
34 6 Cordy Kylie F 15 24:54.0
35 3 Hardy Bryan M 34 24:55.0
36 2 Mayo Corri F 36 25:08.0
37 1 Dulaney Caroline F 45 25:16.0
38 2 Lockhart Cody M 26 25:35.0
39 3 Kraft Daniel M 58 26:15.0
40 2 Baumann Bonnine F 45 26:19.0
41 1 Beaudoin Daniel M 53 26:38.0
42 1 Renken Samantha F 33 26:48.0
43 2 Miller Carly F 12 26:53.0
44 5 Mayo Paul M 36 27:10.0
45 1 Striggow Thomas M 70 27:34.0
46 3 Kigar Jonathan M 19 27:41.0
47 2 Cheek Charles M 47 27:44.0
48 3 Tracy Ty M 47 27:51.0
49 2 Cieply Tim M 24 27:54.0
50 3 Meggitt Mallory F 12 28:00.0
51 3 Whearty Kary F 45 28:03.0
52 4 Rogers Olivia F 14 28:12.0
53 3 Vallance Stephen M 43 28:13.0
54 1 Antonczak Jim M 63 28:18.0
55 1 Kirtos Terri F 53 28:35.0
56 2 Wasserman Kevin M 54 28:45.0
57 3 Ford Katie F 38 28:46.0
58 2 Dupler Dawn F 51 28:58.0
59 2 Smith Scott M 63 29:12.0
60 1 Kubasek Nancy F 64 29:13.0
61 4 Klink Kyle M 40 29:14.0
62 4 Overholser Steve M 58 29:26.0
63 2 Miller Christa F 40 29:46.0
64 4 Schneider Julie F 38 29:57.0
65 4 Schumacher Phrederic M 30 29:58.0
66 1 Lockhart Hannah F 26 30:25.0
67 3 Blausey III William M 27 30:29.0
68 2 Blausey Brittany F 27 30:30.0
69 3 Schumacher Jessica F 29 30:38.0
70 5 DeMoss Jill F 39 30:50.0
71 3 Glick Andy M 63 31:05.0
72 3 Barath Kristina F 43 31:45.0
73 4 Baumann Phil M 48 31:57.0
74 5 Molnar Brian M 41 32:04.0
75 1 Nickelsen Tom M 75 32:34.0
76 2 Arnie Elton M 73 33:12.0
77 2 Wiles Thomas M 78 33:16.0
78 4 Edwards-Willey Jennifer F 47 33:31.0
79 5 Strong Camille F 13 34:03.0
80 7 Strong Lilly F 15 34:04.0
81 3 Blausey Amy F 53 34:05.0
82 5 Blausey Jr Bill M 57 34:06.0
83 2 Beach Christy F 34 34:06.0
84 6 Fletcher Jason M 37 34:07.0
85 6 Linkey Amber F 39 34:47.0
86 1 Longoria Jr Candelario M 67 35:02.0
87 2 Dibert Debbie F 63 35:02.0
88 1 Steinhauser Mary F 76 35:29.0
89 3 Zeek Don M 78 35:40.0
90 6 Gluth Dakota F 12 35:58.0
91 7 Rospert Emma F 12 36:34.0
92 7 Halbur Rebecca F 36 37:25.0
93 3 Ho George M 70 37:43.0
94 5 Duncan Dawn F 46 37:51.0
95 2 Bowen Glenn M 69 38:03.0
96 8 Gaines Danielle F 35 38:33.0
97 1 Lagger James M 81 39:02.0
98 8 Gaines Kendall F 11 39:51.0
99 6 Christopher Stephanie F 49 40:57.0
100 1 Nickelsen Kay F 74 41:04.0
101 4 Hudson Tom M 71 42:13.0
102 8 Albright Sarah F 15 44:19.0
103 4 Pleasnick Jennifer F 42 44:31.0
104 4 Overmeyer Tracy F 51 44:32.0
105 9 Williamson Megan F 37 44:40.0
106 5 Dashner Denise F 51 45:00.0
107 6 Miller Jay M 56 45:31.0
108 3 Dyer Cole M 15 45:41.0
109 4 Valadiz Domingo M 62 46:22.0
110 4 Anderson Carl M 79 49:35.0
111 5 Miller Holly F 40 50:39.0
112 5 Steinhauser Cyril M 79 52:31.0
113 3 Smith Kimberly F 63 53:55.0
114 9 Ruch Izzabella F 11 55:42.0
115 10 Ruch Jammie F 37 55:42.0
116 2 Dashner Joyce F 74 57:42.0
117 6 Tomc Jerome M 78 57:56.0
             
             
             
             
             
             
    Kids One Mile Fun Run 7/2/2021    
  Place Last First M/F Age Time
  1 Blaine Caleb  M 10 07:20.0
  2 Aldrich Dane M 11 07:20.0
  3 Beach Brantly M 8 07:36.0
  4 Miller Clay M 7 07:42.0
  5 Miller Chloe F 10 07:42.0
  6 Renken Maverick M 6 07:43.0
  7 Dubois Gregory M 9 08:07.0
  8 Morris Silas M 8 08:07.0
  9 Beach Decker M 6 08:23.0
  10 Copeland Aleah F 10 08:26.0
  11 Gaines Blake 9 08:38.0
  12 Rogers Sofia F 10 08:38.0
  13 Westerman Dayle M 6 08:40.0
  14 Morris Daphne F 6 08:57.0
  15 Bauder Quincy F 7 09:15.0
  16 Gamble Cora F 8 09:36.0
  17 Fairall Chase M 6 09:50.0
  18 Bandit       10:21.0
  19 Ford Cameron M 2 10:41.0
  20 Vallance Elle F 8 10:44.0
  21 Westerman Cayden M 4 10:49.0
  22 Whitacre Nohl M 7 10:52.0
  23 Renken London F 8 11:24.0
  24 Lockhart Swayzie F 5 11:24.0
  25 Hill Logan M 10 11:51.0
  26 Copeland Jaxson M 7 11:51.0
  27 Klink Alex M 7 13:11.0
  28 Hill AJ M 11 13:25.0
  29 Kigar David M 9 13:25.0
  30 Fairall Chloe F 4 13:39.0
  31 Klink James M 3 13:41.0