Overall Place (by chip time)   Best Division (by chip time )    Last Name             First Name      Sex          Chip Time      
1 Overall Male Winner Konzen Nate Male  00:21:27.20
2 Male Masters Winner Gatlin Dawan Male  00:22:32.27
3 Male 60 - 69 Sechrist Dan Male  00:23:25.38
4 Male 19 & under Harmon Jayden Male  00:23:30.11
5 Female 50 - 59 Pereyda Jenny Female  00:24:44.29
6 Male 20 - 29 Helle Brody Male  00:25:22.52
7 Female Masters Winner Genzman Michelle Female  00:25:50.02
8 Female 30 - 39 Minor Kathryn Female  00:27:24.31
9 Male 19 & under Lazenby Joshua Male  00:27:26.81
10 Female 19 & under Lazenby Hannah Female  00:27:49.96
11 Male 60 - 69 Konzen Gregg Male  00:28:13.97
12 Female 40 - 49 Gfell Marcie Female  00:28:21.09
13 Male 40 - 49 Ely John Male  00:28:29.78
14 Male 50 - 59 Ellingson Randy Male  00:28:34.74
15 Female 40 - 49 Lazenby Melissa Female  00:29:23.71
16 Female 60 - 69 Sechrist Becky Female  00:29:34.50
17 Male 40 - 49 Hoffmann Chandler Male  00:29:56.20
18 Male 40 - 49 Albright Brett Male  00:30:07.98
19 Male 40 - 49 Kramp Richard Male  00:30:10.25
20 Female 70 & over Heinrichs Kay Female  00:30:11.55
21 Female 40 - 49 Wiles Jenifer Female  00:30:26.69
22 Female 40 - 49 Stiles Drew Female  00:30:30.36
23 Male 40 - 49 Minor David Male  00:30:32.86
24 Male 50 - 59 Walters Paul Male  00:30:54.79
25 Male 60 - 69 Killen Mike Male  00:31:10.39
26 Female 30 - 39 Sayler Kalli Female  00:32:18.57
27 Female 30 - 39 Loar Carmen Female  00:32:18.71
28 Male 70 & over Wiles Thomas Male  00:32:25.74
29 Female 40 - 49 Elrod Marilisa Female  00:33:22.91
30 Male 60 - 69 Young Dave Male  00:33:57.80
31 Male 60 - 69 Smith Scott Male  00:34:37.31
32 Female 40 - 49 Albright Rachel Female  00:35:13.50
33 Male 19 & under Johnson Carter Male  00:36:16.20
34 Female 40 - 49 Zachrich Stephanie Female  00:36:44.58
35 Female 50 - 59 Fish Lara Female  00:37:39.91
36 Female 40 - 49 Mambort Melissa Female  00:38:00.47
37 Male 70 & over Gosline William Male  00:38:05.17
38 Female 30 - 39 Borstelman Winter Female  00:39:09.11
39 Male 20 - 29 Olligschlager Josh Male  00:40:27.78
40 Male 50 - 59 Rieck Brian Male  00:40:28.11
41 Female 60 - 69 Burtch Janet Female  00:40:39.22
42 Female 60 - 69 Pahl Nancy Female  00:40:53.41
43 Female 30 - 39 Strassner Amber Female  00:41:19.25
44 Female 40 - 49 Gill Jennifer Female  00:42:14.83
45 Female 40 - 49 Simon Jill Female  00:42:14.99
46 Female 19 & under Minor Gabriella Female  00:42:42.04
47 Female 60 - 69 Kaczor Terri Female  00:42:50.91
48 Female 40 - 49 Walker Michelle Female  00:44:25.61
49 Female 50 - 59 Isbell Emily Female  00:44:28.84
50 Male 40 - 49 Kwiatkowski Michael Male  00:44:49.92
51 Male 70 & over Conroy Chris Male  00:47:31.10
52 Male 50 - 59 Muniz Anthony Male  00:47:53.05
53 Female 50 - 59 Duran-Whitmore Cristina Female  00:47:53.34
54 Male 70 & over Tomc Jerome Male  00:53:32.00
55 Female 70 & over Talley Toni Female  00:53:44.27
56 Female 50 - 59 Schulisch Kimberly Female  00:54:21.92
57 Female 60 - 69 Buganski Gloria Female  00:54:22.67
58 Female 40 - 49 Mahoney Stephanie Female  00:56:07.11
59 Female 60 - 69 Jurich Joann Female  00:59:57.36
60 Female 60 - 69 Hartley Sarah Female  00:59:58.12
61 Male 70 & over Steinhauser Cyril Male  01:03:10.23
62 Female 40 - 49 Harmon Kelly Female  01:05:35.62